並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 神吉 善茂 | チーム悠泳 | 46.82 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 原田 和昌 | エコークラブ | 36.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 冨野 倬司 | 君津MSC | 37.01 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 滝本 隆博 | リラひたち | 38.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 芳野 眞任 | 君津MSC | 40.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 平岡 正次 | ドワーフSC | 42.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 磯部 定 | メ・八王子 | 42.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 林 章 | T2 | 45.95 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 村川 健二 | さがみGP | 34.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 石川 和雄 | ダンロップS公津 | 37.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 大内 洋 | セ・葛西 | 42.82 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 梶野 良夫 | 亀クラブ | 48.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
宮内 實 | SD旭 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 辻野富士夫 | ビッグツリー | 32.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
1 | 池田 和美 | TIP二俣川 | 32.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 神谷 洋 | メイカイC | 32.38 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 有村 晃 | SSBG | 34.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 増山 一雄 | コナミ西新井 | 37.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 小山三千生 | セ・清瀬 | 39.72 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 国分 良志 | メイカイC | 40.20 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 石川 信行 | 東京ドーム | 41.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 河野 宏昇 | ピュア2 | 42.24 | |||
10 | 岩井 智 | 稲毛インター | 43.79 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 冨松 実 | 湘南台NEXT | 29.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 是永 肇 | 静岡DF | 29.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 小林 誠一 | 高井戸SC | 32.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 田中 寅彦 | TIP大泉 | 33.90 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 平佐 秀和 | OSP | 34.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 市川 修二 | グラン恵比寿 | 37.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 川崎 正明 | ル・蕨 | 37.68 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 井野口義夫 | ル・東伏見 | 37.94 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 三浦 晃英 | プカぷか鯛 | 38.90 | |||
10 | 加藤 順昭 | ヴィムS・A | 40.17 | |||
11 | 奥野 益大 | ツナSC | 40.33 | |||
12 | 伊東 省一 | ル・青砥 | 47.04 | |||
13 | 高橋 誠 | mimiSC | 47.28 | |||
西小野清治 | T2 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 北島 幸典 | 競泳塾Again | 28.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 林 宏行 | そーゆうかい | 28.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 熊井 克弘 | ル・赤羽 | 28.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 富永 希一 | CMC-SC | 29.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 沼田 真清 | かとすい | 30.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 佐原 義規 | 東急たまプラ | 30.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 谷口 武彦 | プログレ-S | 31.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 谷口 政功 | スパーク青葉 | 31.38 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 笠原 広 | 東京ドーム | 32.40 | |||
10 | 笠原 慎司 | せがさき海豚 | 32.73 | |||
11 | 遠藤 隆 | PIXY西浦和 | 33.79 | |||
12 | 笠井 靖浩 | ル・仙川 | 34.01 | |||
13 | 鶴田 治也 | AST 2007 | 34.11 | |||
14 | 横田 柳一 | スパーク青葉 | 34.31 | |||
15 | 友定 義晴 | チームGGG | 35.39 | |||
16 | 藤原紀久夫 | ザ・スター | 35.44 | |||
17 | 志村 充典 | ル・青砥 | 35.64 | |||
18 | 有馬 重弘 | MPD Legends | 36.02 | |||
19 | 星谷 浩司 | そーゆうかい | 36.65 | |||
20 | 三輪 純一 | ル・北戸田 | 37.74 | |||
21 | 佐藤 正明 | サンプラザ | 39.27 | |||
22 | 會田 行広 | コナミ武蔵浦 | 43.08 | |||
奥村 靖昭 | ル・蕨 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 白河部光展 | FUNKS | 27.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 松本 吉裕 | 東京SC | 28.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 渡辺 高志 | スズキSC | 29.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 小林 勝 | チーム悠泳 | 29.53 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 吉田 直弘 | ル・宮崎 | 29.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 杉原 祥之 | ザバス鶴見 | 30.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 八木原久雄 | 東京ドーム | 30.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 荒木純一郎 | 嶋村組 | 31.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 吉井 康之 | ITSC | 32.53 | |||
10 | 平山 次郎 | ル・土気 | 32.71 | |||
11 | 斉藤 親 | JAC土浦 | 32.81 | |||
12 | 三浦 正広 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 32.82 | |||
13 | 志賀 昭弘 | VS東松山 | 32.97 | |||
14 | 加治屋 学 | eos ism | 33.83 | |||
15 | 加藤 隆広 | とくら水研 | 34.66 | |||
16 | 柏原伸多郎 | SW北本 | 35.11 | |||
17 | 山本 徹 | プログレス | 36.72 | |||
18 | 太田 浩史 | 日立JKK | 37.02 | |||
19 | 初谷 雅章 | 嵐酔会 | 37.39 | |||
20 | 松浦 勉 | 名古屋SC | 40.18 | |||
21 | 安部 盛博 | セ・成城 | 40.71 | |||
22 | 谷口 賀信 | ル・佐倉 | 46.44 | |||
保坂 巨成 | ザバス鶴見 | 出2 | ||||
中村 定義 | JPSC城西 | 棄権 | ||||
杉中 宏樹 | 柏洋S | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 三浦 弘 | ゼニス | 24.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 汐崎 徹 | 柏洋S | 25.83 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 塚越 浩司 | コナミ本店 | 27.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 林 慎二 | CAC.SC | 27.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 渡部 弘一 | セ・市川 | 27.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 秋山 浩二 | MAVERICK | 27.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 津川 剛 | High5 | 28.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 青木 誠 | KTST | 28.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 矢下 英明 | セ・用賀 | 29.02 | |||
10 | 山邊 貴史 | プレヌーモ | 29.04 | |||
11 | 府川 哲生 | ダイドー水夢 | 29.11 | |||
12 | 荒井 正明 | セ・八千代台 | 29.46 | |||
13 | 阿部 賢裕 | セ・能見台 | 29.47 | |||
14 | 奥山 奥士 | お魚の学校ST | 29.48 | |||
15 | 前川 易彦 | セレッソ美浜 | 29.53 | |||
16 | 杉江 浩之 | KPS魂泳者 | 29.75 | |||
17 | 小野澤啓太 | 新代田SS | 29.77 | |||
18 | 岩井 稔洋 | メ・小金井 | 30.11 | |||
19 | 阪田 光保 | どったまおね | 30.23 | |||
20 | 高瀬 総 | メ・八王子 | 30.48 | |||
21 | 宮木 幸彦 | セ・葛西 | 30.70 | |||
22 | 加藤 裕之 | 南光SS | 30.94 | |||
23 | 佐野 洋文 | RSC富士 | 31.09 | |||
24 | 市川 直哉 | ブラボー | 31.37 | |||
25 | 寺田 充 | JPSC城西 | 31.73 | |||
26 | 山根 直樹 | コナミ市川 | 32.31 | |||
27 | 藤木 裕之 | 湘南台NEXT | 33.48 | |||
28 | 工藤 明彦 | 嵐酔会 | 33.50 | |||
29 | 松本 賢吾 | どったまおね | 33.77 | |||
30 | 恒川 直輝 | セ・二俣川 | 35.96 | |||
31 | 寅井 徹 | ル・両国 | 36.05 | |||
32 | 萱沼憲司郎 | セ・千葉みなと | 36.83 | |||
33 | 本間 智浩 | セ・志木 | 37.57 | |||
34 | 横溝 和功 | セ・下北沢 | 42.69 | |||
35 | 郡司 康広 | 亀クラブ | 45.33 | |||
36 | 小村 眞德 | ル・小倉 | 49.17 | |||
丸野 恵永 | 亀クラブ | 棄権 | ||||
髙橋オリバー | TEAM OLIVER | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 古賀 武文 | DIABLO | 24.79 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 阿部 剛 | 特攻Aチーム | 25.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 福本 健 | サザンクロス | 26.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 辻本 学 | BIG木更津 | 26.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 佐々木浩一 | ヴィンチトレ | 27.17 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 早川 大山 | VIPSC | 27.98 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 北嶋 昇 | JAC土浦 | 28.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 佐古健太郎 | 嶋村組 | 28.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 土井 清孝 | ザバス鶴見 | 28.86 | |||
10 | 川端 邦武 | セ・西台 | 29.05 | |||
11 | 中原 伸也 | ル・稲毛 | 29.13 | |||
12 | 越川 成康 | 嶋村組 | 29.30 | |||
13 | 中村 修 | 花見川SC | 29.61 | |||
14 | 藤井 清和 | SW6ビート | 29.90 | |||
15 | 西村 太郎 | 花見川SC | 30.12 | |||
16 | 松崎 広昭 | JPOWER | 30.41 | |||
17 | 越智 良平 | 古賀SC | 30.45 | |||
18 | 青山 晃一 | JAC土浦 | 30.73 | |||
19 | 富永 章夫 | トータス | 31.02 | |||
20 | 鈴木 崇宏 | スパーク日立 | 31.07 | |||
21 | 藤田 将宏 | TAC | 31.14 | |||
22 | 宮岡 亮介 | セ・亀有 | 31.21 | |||
23 | 上田 徹 | チーム悠泳 | 31.56 | |||
24 | 山下 耕作 | コナミ蒲田 | 31.68 | |||
25 | 原田 大輔 | K-AQUA | 31.72 | |||
26 | 関山 貴識 | SGST鷺宮 | 32.83 | |||
27 | 三井 宏視 | MIPCO | 33.31 | |||
28 | 志水 剛 | プレオン千間 | 35.34 | |||
29 | 武内健太郎 | ル・蕨 | 35.38 | |||
吉田 修三 | ル・亀戸 | 棄権 | ||||
永吉 勇人 | ST大手町 | 棄権 | ||||
長谷川 仁 | 獣ふれんず | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 加藤 耕 | チーム・拓 | 24.46 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 鎌田 慎平 | 花鳥水月 | 25.23 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 山賀 竜馬 | セ・阿佐谷 | 25.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 廣瀬 仁 | 藤村SS | 26.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 青木 直之 | ゆったりSC | 26.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 千葉 暢樹 | Blue・D | 26.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 右田 雅士 | ル・幕張 | 26.59 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 鈴木 浩典 | プログレス | 27.02 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 岩下 智 | ル・光が丘 | 27.11 | |||
9 | 米澤 正浩 | チームGGG | 27.11 | |||
11 | 齋藤 幸司 | 綱島周辺 | 27.51 | |||
12 | 小澤 丈博 | 特攻Aチーム | 27.52 | |||
13 | 鎌田 大介 | タートル7 | 27.57 | |||
14 | 松尾 盛史 | セ・湘南LT | 28.61 | |||
15 | 鈴木 聖一 | ダンロップS公津 | 28.70 | |||
16 | 木下 哲一 | コナミ船橋 | 28.94 | |||
17 | 古澤 拓哉 | ITSC | 29.21 | |||
18 | 佐藤 賢 | ダンロップS元郷 | 29.57 | |||
19 | 福島 賢一 | 横浜深谷SC | 30.67 | |||
20 | 市川 和彦 | SMSTA | 30.68 | |||
21 | 横川 和幸 | ル・蕨 | 31.42 | |||
22 | 石川 昌弘 | Mr Muscles | 32.28 | |||
23 | 上村 匠 | セ・下北沢 | 32.59 | |||
24 | 小田島丈典 | セントラルフッサ | 32.73 | |||
25 | 増山 友勝 | TIP大泉 | 36.15 | |||
26 | 田中 啓之 | ザ・スター | 42.03 | |||
蓮見 昌紀 | 東京ドーム | 棄権 | ||||
山田 将也 | ZEST | 棄権 | ||||
小岩 嘉隆 | アクラブ八王 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 橋岡 靖 | トライトラン | 24.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 加藤 慶一 | かとすい | 24.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 原田 晃徳 | The Paaaan | 25.04 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 出川恵一郎 | ル・松本 | 25.74 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 綱木 崇智 | コナミ本店 | 25.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 磯浪 央 | サザエさん | 26.14 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 高橋 和也 | チームGGG | 26.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 上岡 正明 | TIP大泉 | 26.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 関口 祥 | The Paaaan | 26.66 | |||
10 | 岩下 真三 | コナミ本店 | 27.20 | |||
11 | 松下 純 | ル・仙川 | 28.03 | |||
12 | 上野 夏希 | Hatenouruma | 28.43 | |||
13 | 古川 純平 | ル・北千住 | 29.39 | |||
14 | 平原 徹 | 嶋村組 | 29.56 | |||
15 | 濱本 章裕 | NEC玉川 | 30.02 | |||
16 | 松本 達矢 | 嵐酔会 | 30.16 | |||
17 | 藤川 大 | MCAT | 31.70 | |||
18 | 浦上 元樹 | 古賀SC | 34.08 | |||
19 | 遠藤 英樹 | 古賀SC | 38.40 | |||
金沢 翔一 | Pronghorn ST | 棄権 | ||||
高橋 一矢 | SD旭 | 棄権 | ||||
長澤 聖也 | SWITCHER | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 原田 将平 | Lucia | 22.90 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 伊藤 冬樹 | アブタフ | 24.23 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 小林 陽平 | メ・本八幡 | 24.94 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 河村 雄一 | ル・稲毛 | 24.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 渡邉 雅士 | お魚の学校ST | 25.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 石原 和真 | 東邦MST | 25.85 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 江口 拓哉 | HARA DIVE | 25.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 南雲 和馬 | 清泳部 | 26.09 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 栗栖 大樹 | ル・西国分寺 | 26.10 | |||
10 | 進元 春樹 | 春日部中央 | 26.19 | |||
11 | 吉川 重行 | セ・桶川北本 | 26.52 | |||
12 | 澁澤 昂平 | 東邦MST | 26.94 | |||
13 | 加藤 芳尭 | ル・横浜 | 27.11 | |||
14 | 増田 喬行 | セ・桶川北本 | 27.75 | |||
15 | 柴田翔大郎 | ル・蕨 | 27.97 | |||
16 | 吉田 正弘 | ハーニーズ | 28.48 | |||
17 | 荻野 誠亮 | Pronghorn ST | 28.92 | |||
18 | 佐藤 令 | MCAT | 29.06 | |||
19 | 佐久間大輔 | 清泳部 | 30.35 | |||
20 | 丹村 亮介 | KPS魂泳者 | 30.40 | |||
21 | 山田 雅俊 | Mr Muscles | 37.01 | |||
22 | 虎渡 一真 | Mr Muscles | 38.25 | |||
奥野祐太郎 | 東邦MST | 棄権 | ||||
柏木 良太 | ハーニーズ | 棄権 | ||||
宮島 全 | TAC | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐々木雄登 | チーム戸田 | 23.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 大枝 幹 | TEAM CHIBA | 24.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 荒木 優介 | Lucia | 24.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 河合 舜 | ZEST | 24.17 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 深見 豪太 | イトマン向山 | 24.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 照沼 佑介 | TEAM CHIBA | 24.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 米谷 陸杜 | アトランティス | 24.40 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 齋藤 暢力 | Lucia | 24.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 西澤 仁貴 | アトランティス | 24.72 | |||
10 | 筒井 開人 | TEAM CHIBA | 25.03 | |||
11 | 郷田 光希 | NRB's | 25.24 | |||
12 | 水越 勇人 | ElAgua | 25.30 | |||
13 | 仲谷 孝道 | 東邦MST | 25.48 | |||
13 | 小嶋 逸秀 | サントリー | 25.48 | |||
15 | 野田 巧 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 25.54 | |||
16 | 木下 博登 | TAC | 25.57 | |||
17 | 菊地 直樹 | ElAgua | 25.78 | |||
18 | 髙梨 大樹 | セ・成城 | 25.84 | |||
19 | 鎮西 智哉 | ル・西国分寺 | 25.89 | |||
20 | 原子 銀月 | ル・土気 | 26.03 | |||
21 | 内田 諒哉 | NEC玉川 | 26.10 | |||
22 | 伊藤 大貴 | 古賀SC | 26.13 | |||
23 | 中原 志門 | 徹泳会 | 26.15 | |||
24 | 石井 翔真 | セ・成城 | 26.18 | |||
25 | 安田 武玄 | コナミ蒲田 | 26.22 | |||
26 | 髙根 大輝 | 波崎 | 26.24 | |||
27 | 浅野 光 | ARI国分寺 | 26.41 | |||
28 | 岡部 隆広 | NRB's | 26.67 | |||
29 | イェルデリムオズジャン | メ・小金井 | 26.69 | |||
30 | 北方 翔馬 | ル・両国 | 26.72 | |||
31 | 坂本 将 | 東邦MST | 26.75 | |||
32 | 利光 諒 | コナミ妙典 | 27.21 | |||
33 | 小林 大輝 | K-飛魚同好会 | 27.81 | |||
34 | 山口 遼 | ゴールドシップ | 27.88 | |||
35 | 本多 正和 | コナミ蒲田 | 28.08 | |||
36 | 田中 駿平 | MCAT | 28.66 | |||
37 | 田中 昭后 | イトマン昭和 | 28.77 | |||
38 | 曽田 昇汰 | 徹泳会 | 29.03 | |||
39 | 中野 敬久 | JPOWER | 29.72 | |||
40 | 村上 嵩雄 | 横浜Vアクア | 31.88 | |||
41 | 水上 大輔 | セ・成城 | 33.40 | |||
千葉 雄大 | ハーニーズ | 棄権 | ||||
十河 直樹 | ザバス鶴見 | 棄権 | ||||
本荘 貴之 | サントリー | 棄権 | ||||
横谷 直人 | Lucia | 棄権 | ||||
石橋 翔 | TEAM CHIBA | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 黒沼 良太 | 北朝霞WB | 23.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 堤 悠人 | ミドロンSC | 23.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 伊藤 啓剛 | DIABLO | 23.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 中山 泰智 | ビッグツリー | 23.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 本多 史斗 | NECGSC | 24.02 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 髙谷 紀里 | イトマン昭和 | 24.09 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 山﨑 純平 | 生産工ST | 24.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 東郷 鉄平 | KPS魂泳者 | 24.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 山口 凌慧 | ル・青砥 | 24.41 | |||
10 | 福宮 光瑠 | 法政二水 | 24.48 | |||
11 | 渡邊 綱之 | KST東京 | 24.73 | |||
12 | 藤田 卓己 | Jacuzzis | 24.82 | |||
13 | 村治 光 | ラボルーツ | 24.92 | |||
14 | 渕上 正浩 | ラボルーツ | 25.31 | |||
15 | 今井 章太 | 銀泳会 | 25.46 | |||
16 | 渡邉 暢午 | Lucia | 25.49 | |||
17 | 今井 翔 | AST 2007 | 25.52 | |||
18 | 松井 太志 | SW大教 | 25.57 | |||
18 | 山田 高志 | セ・横浜 | 25.57 | |||
20 | 中尾 祐誠 | ラボルーツ | 25.59 | |||
21 | 中村 真熙 | TEAM RAIKOU | 25.78 | |||
22 | 佐藤 道隆 | KSTとちぎ | 25.82 | |||
23 | 菊地 良輔 | TAC | 26.35 | |||
24 | 金丸涼太郎 | VS東松山 | 26.44 | |||
25 | 砂子澤祐太 | TIP大泉 | 26.51 | |||
26 | 伊藤 真匡 | サギヌマ・S | 26.64 | |||
27 | 井出龍之介 | ラボルーツ | 27.08 | |||
28 | 堀場 祐斗 | NUSM | 27.67 | |||
29 | 湯川 登夢 | 生産工ST | 27.73 | |||
30 | 西谷 匡 | 伊藤忠 | 27.85 | |||
31 | 三島 大季 | 法政二水 | 28.09 | |||
32 | 高見 友樹 | ル・土気 | 28.15 | |||
33 | 中村真太朗 | 並木一派 | 28.28 | |||
34 | 伊藤 駿 | 生産工ST | 28.60 | |||
35 | 王 啓龍 | 伊藤忠 | 28.67 | |||
36 | 島田 智也 | 羽村FTS | 28.75 | |||
37 | 小寺 圭吾 | 伊藤忠 | 28.89 | |||
38 | 山本 崚聖 | 法政二水 | 29.65 | |||
39 | 髙木 諒 | セ・市川 | 30.59 | |||
40 | 川村英太郎 | NUSM | 32.14 | |||
41 | 菊地 優博 | NUSM | 33.87 | |||
塚本 雅大 | 法政二水 | 棄権 | ||||
中野龍一良 | 法政二水 | 棄権 |