並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 田村 實 | 安房MS | 26.18 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 森田 国治 | 2bFISH | 19.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 平岡 正次 | ドワーフSC | 21.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 中村 勝弥 | 古河水協 | 22.01 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 伊藤 剛 | リラひたち | 22.70 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 黒﨑 滋 | J.S.G | 25.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 斉藤 彰 | スイミー89 | 29.83 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 佐藤 重剛 | 成田水泳愛好 | 30.02 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小林 敏雄 | SAOMST | 19.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 下井田秀雄 | ル・淵野辺 | 19.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 三浦 敏行 | J.S.G | 21.86 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 飯田 幸夫 | ダンロップS公津 | 24.05 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 吉川 俊一 | TIP喜多見 | 24.38 | ※入賞※ | ||
鈴木 智己 | スプリング | 棄権 | ||||
池田 功二 | ピノス | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 吉村 進 | セ・世田谷 | 17.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 六馬 博司 | 安房MS | 18.42 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 野上 新五 | ワンステップ | 19.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 石川 信行 | 東京ドーム | 19.84 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 飯野 和宏 | TIP大泉 | 19.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 庄司 清 | 酒田泳友会 | 20.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 日比 久 | スパーク青葉 | 20.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 羽入 明 | コナミ下総 | 21.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 加藤 忠司 | T-MAI | 21.51 | |||
10 | 武藤 昇 | プレオン千間 | 21.95 | |||
11 | 川﨑 守 | タワーSC | 22.53 | |||
12 | 青島 良次 | オレンジ大泉 | 22.61 | |||
13 | 澁谷 実 | 横浜深谷SC | 22.98 | |||
14 | 稲吉 修 | 両国きんぎょ | 24.23 | |||
永野 和喜 | コナミ大森町 | 棄権 | ||||
阿久津広海 | 游倶楽部 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中村 健次 | 東京ベイ | 16.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 常岡 靖文 | ムラサキSP | 16.15 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 関原 敏伸 | シーマスター | 16.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 般谷 徹 | TIP石橋 | 16.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 昼野 真一 | くじらぐみ | 17.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 大政 隆之 | ザ・スター | 17.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 石川 昌彦 | JOY-X | 18.05 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 奥田 裕計 | チャンピオン | 18.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 大野 修一 | スウィン上尾 | 18.54 | |||
10 | 前川 正 | セ・F東戸塚 | 19.14 | |||
11 | 髙橋 政信 | ウェブ八千代 | 19.66 | |||
12 | 梶山 治男 | イトマン御殿場 | 20.36 | |||
13 | 吉川 彰英 | セントリフェ | 20.43 | |||
14 | 小笠原一夫 | TIP木場 | 20.75 | |||
15 | 田中 正保 | コナミ市川 | 22.45 | |||
16 | 伊東 省一 | ル・青砥 | 22.57 | |||
17 | 山田 智明 | DMG森精機 | 30.49 | |||
寺嶋 史和 | MARE | 平2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 大槻 正明 | 新代田SS | 14.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 幡井富二夫 | ファミーユ | 17.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 三宅 伸二 | ワンステップ | 17.28 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 小林 真人 | 浦和水連 | 17.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 多田 琢 | コナミ横浜 | 17.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 山崎 晋 | ル・光が丘 | 17.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 岡本 良之 | スパーク青葉 | 18.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 藤田 寿之 | 新代田SS | 18.72 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 塩田 慶一 | マック国分寺 | 21.44 | |||
10 | 小越 敏 | 東京ナタシオン | 21.96 | |||
11 | 塚本 和夫 | 麻生DOL | 22.90 | |||
12 | 塚本 寿章 | 南光SS | 23.60 | |||
MachateDieter | 大崎楽泳会 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 橋本 秀行 | Bernese S | 15.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 足立 直隆 | ザ・スター | 16.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 鈴木 順也 | アウルSC | 16.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 多田 博之 | セ・志木 | 16.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 水谷 有樹 | 水魚之交桑名 | 17.18 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 加治屋 学 | eos ism | 17.72 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 飯田 正敏 | セ・用賀 | 18.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 皆木 浩 | ヌオート | 18.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 小谷 英二 | マック国分寺 | 18.82 | |||
10 | 木村 和哉 | ル・富士見台 | 21.63 | |||
11 | 立川 昌一 | メ・本八幡 | 24.71 | |||
山中 孝 | DMG森精機 | 平6 | ||||
木田 大助 | FD船橋 | 棄権 | ||||
小野寺政彦 | DS道場 | 棄権 | ||||
下石 一郎 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 立岩 俊之 | 東京医大 | 14.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 堂園 健一 | 田柄SC | 14.65 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 中原 耕作 | 因幡WR | 15.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | RahardjoHarlin | 大崎楽泳会 | 15.48 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | ParkerAron | 大崎楽泳会 | 15.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 佐々木邦明 | コナミ横浜 | 15.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 森山 伸治 | JSB長崎 | 16.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 野田 正人 | ル・赤羽 | 16.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 小倉 秀和 | セ・清瀬 | 16.57 | |||
10 | 坂井 正登 | スパーク青葉 | 16.82 | |||
11 | 佐野 洋文 | RSC富士 | 17.13 | |||
12 | 黒田 毅 | 桂川ALC | 17.14 | |||
13 | 小宮山高之 | セ・市川 | 17.54 | |||
14 | 三浦 久和 | MPD Legends | 17.86 | |||
15 | 紺野 忠大 | ル・東伏見 | 18.35 | |||
16 | 清水 顕 | タップ牛久 | 18.78 | |||
17 | 五十嵐正喜 | セ・千葉みなと | 20.02 | |||
18 | 池上 功 | セ・亀有 | 22.99 | |||
竹ノ下 徹 | セ・新浦安 | 棄権 | ||||
後藤 壮謙 | 2bFISH | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小森 康弘 | 一礼会 | 13.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 阿部 剛 | 特攻Aチーム | 14.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 金子 祐介 | ZEST | 15.18 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 西本 誠一 | スポーツ スマイル | 15.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 佐藤 心護 | GMW | 15.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 祖川 久茂 | AWESOME | 16.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 清野 勝 | PnPwin | 16.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 北嶋 昇 | JAC土浦 | 16.84 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 樋掛 勝巳 | 大崎楽泳会 | 17.18 | |||
10 | 鈴木 崇宏 | スパーク日立 | 17.85 | |||
11 | 武内健太郎 | ル・蕨 | 20.71 | |||
12 | 尾引 徳博 | CAC勝田台 | 21.30 | |||
松本 高夫 | ル・北千住 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 山賀 竜馬 | セ・阿佐谷 | 13.98 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 岡本 卓也 | コナミ妙典 | 14.06 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 横山 大志 | ザバス鶴見 | 14.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 永田 洋輔 | 特攻Aチーム | 16.82 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 堀本 晋哉 | ZEST | 16.83 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 増田祥二郎 | マック国分寺 | 17.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 阿部 直樹 | Blue Bears | 20.40 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松永 和夫 | ザ・スター | 13.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 稲葉 昌大 | チームミント | 13.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 岩下 真三 | コナミ本店 | 14.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 佐々木 励 | ル・西国分寺 | 14.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 正木 誠 | ル・横浜 | 14.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 福田 有希 | ZEST | 14.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 大江 諭 | T-サスケ | 15.15 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 田中 健司 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 15.48 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 金井 寛朗 | ZEST | 15.49 | |||
10 | 永沼 和也 | SW6ビート | 15.71 | |||
11 | 髙田 恭兵 | ヴィムS・A | 16.10 | |||
12 | 林 拓哉 | 波崎 | 17.12 | |||
13 | 藤川 大 | MCAT | 18.69 | |||
14 | 浦上 元樹 | 古賀SC | 19.68 | |||
15 | 久富 稔和 | ザ・スター | 21.88 | |||
根津 隆宏 | 東京BFM | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 石井 諒 | S.W.A.G. | 12.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 福田 翔太 | S.W.A.G. | 13.16 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 鏡味 卓也 | S.W.A.G. | 13.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 傍島 勇貴 | 麻生会計 | 13.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 赤地 大介 | コナミ本店 | 13.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 中野 祐介 | S.W.A.G. | 14.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 廣川 雄哉 | セ・西台 | 14.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 大河原健人 | Lucia | 14.80 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 山片 翔太 | 東京消防庁 | 14.95 | |||
10 | 篠原 衛 | MCAT | 14.96 | |||
遠藤千賀英 | SEN-SWIM | 棄権 | ||||
森本 裕司 | Pronghorn ST | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 内田 諒哉 | NEC玉川 | 13.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 七尾 岳彦 | K-飛魚同好会 | 14.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 柳本 壮史 | MCAT | 15.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
吉田 薫平 | The Paaaan | 棄権 | ||||
中野 利晃 | 愛鷹 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 柳澤 祥 | ザ・スター | 12.82 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 東郷 鉄平 | KPS魂泳者 | 13.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 望月 勝統 | K-AQUA | 13.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 上村 一真 | Glanz | 13.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 豊田 琢人 | 徹泳会 | 14.82 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 渡辺 裕希 | K-飛魚同好会 | 15.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
新実 寛己 | 銀泳会 | 棄権 |