並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 笹本 和子 | Team KAZU | 48.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 籾山 幸子 | 高井戸SC | 51.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
小野原昭子 | アクラブ調布 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 粟沢 功子 | アクラブ八王 | 25.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 樋口 信子 | 東急たまプラ | 28.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 根津谷恭子 | 西葛西ST | 44.99 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 西村 敦子 | オリーヴSC | 24.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 長谷部征子 | ヌオート | 24.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 小野 房子 | ナダール | 24.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 坂井 好美 | 東京ドーム | 25.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 三輪見性子 | ザ・スター | 27.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 川名 陽子 | SF白金 | 31.05 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小越 尚子 | ル・松本 | 21.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 相樂 弘子 | ル・郡山 | 21.28 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 原嶋 寿子 | ジャスト | 22.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 津金 秀子 | ブルーアース | 23.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 無量小路裕子 | ザ・スター | 23.83 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 菊地みどり | シブスイ | 24.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 高橋 信子 | ル・佐倉 | 26.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 藤田 恵子 | ひばりの子 | 26.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 佐藤 和美 | 八戸ノ里DT | 27.48 | |||
10 | 小島 律子 | ダンロップS幕張 | 33.22 | |||
林 惠子 | 島根SS江津 | 平2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 池田 景子 | 城陽SS | 19.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 佐藤 陽子 | JSS長岡 | 20.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 髙橋 順子 | スパーク青葉 | 20.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 池上 幸子 | さがみGP | 20.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 黒滝美音子 | 浦和水連 | 20.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | ドウトレイ昌子 | そーゆうかい | 20.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | ダン 典子 | セ・自由が丘 | 21.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 瀧下 節子 | セ・志木 | 23.56 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 萩原まこと | BLASTW | 23.63 | |||
10 | 浦井 節子 | ル・郡山 | 23.65 | |||
11 | 梶山 厚子 | 一礼会 | 24.13 | |||
12 | 川口 慶子 | コナミ徳力 | 24.71 | |||
13 | 有松 陽子 | 藤村SS | 24.98 | |||
14 | TitusSuzanawati | 大崎楽泳会 | 26.97 | |||
15 | 道林由美子 | 山梨峡東SC | 28.85 | |||
原田 祥子 | ウィチモンズ | 出2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 鈴木 祐子 | そーゆうかい | 18.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 青木美津子 | アウルSC | 18.76 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 平田 浩美 | チームヒロミ | 19.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 保志名優子 | T・カナロア | 19.44 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 松岡 晴子 | Team KAZU | 20.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 磯﨑 芳惠 | ザ・スター | 20.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 秦野 優子 | TIP川口 | 21.17 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 林 信子 | さがみGP | 21.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 伊藤ゆかり | セ・成城 | 21.53 | |||
10 | 岸 雅代 | イトマン昭和 | 22.21 | |||
11 | 渡辺 順子 | 大井町鯨 | 22.40 | |||
12 | 岡野 幸子 | ひばりの子 | 22.80 | |||
13 | 木谷 美加 | ル・稲毛 | 22.95 | |||
14 | 笹 悦子 | チームマッソ | 23.06 | |||
15 | 中里 悦子 | ジェクサーY | 23.50 | |||
16 | 豊岡れい子 | アクラブ八王 | 23.98 | |||
17 | 斎藤 悦子 | ひばりの子 | 25.74 | |||
18 | 久保田眞由美 | JU─ST | 26.85 | |||
19 | 青野比登美 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 27.59 | |||
20 | 内田 民江 | コナミ船橋 | 27.95 | |||
21 | 小林 雅子 | JU─ST | 32.55 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中江 幸子 | ル・稲毛 | 16.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 石井菜穂美 | セ・市川 | 19.18 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 北田美喜江 | ザ・スター | 19.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 佐藤美絵子 | セ・清瀬 | 20.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 木原由美子 | 大井町鯨 | 20.42 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 今村 幸恵 | サンライン | 21.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 鍛治谷悦子 | イトマン西宮 | 21.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 関屋 典子 | チームGGG | 21.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 鈴木 里美 | メ・小金井 | 22.03 | |||
10 | 石川裕紀子 | イトマン昭和 | 22.44 | |||
11 | 飯塚摂津子 | SWITCHER | 24.84 | |||
荒井 園子 | ストライダー | 平2 | ||||
小熊 智子 | T・カナロア | 棄権 | ||||
宗像 里美 | LINE福島 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GoodaleRainy | 大崎楽泳会 | 17.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 佐藤 亜紀 | KPS魂泳者 | 17.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 木村美加子 | YMS | 18.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 星 真澄 | メ・上永谷 | 19.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 徳田 恵子 | 田柄SC | 19.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 岸 郁子 | 東京ドーム | 19.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 早川 貴子 | JAC千葉 | 20.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 北村 裕子 | CAC勝田台 | 20.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 藤井 直子 | イトマン中村 | 20.48 | |||
10 | 岩出 マリ | チームマッソ | 20.77 | |||
10 | 鈴木 珠美 | アクアスイム | 20.77 | |||
12 | 小倉 美雪 | BLASTW | 20.85 | |||
13 | 植田 雅美 | 両国きんぎょ | 20.95 | |||
14 | 森川佳余子 | クリーンスパ | 21.90 | |||
15 | 後藤 正恵 | コナミ徳力 | 22.07 | |||
16 | 村岡 貴子 | セ・桶川北本 | 22.91 | |||
17 | 片山 美穂 | SWIM WORLD | 23.42 | |||
18 | 多田 美帆 | セ・志木 | 24.69 | |||
19 | 小松 和子 | SWITCHER | 24.73 | |||
20 | 刘 桂芳 | ひばりの子 | 25.85 | |||
21 | 塚越絵里子 | ル・仙川 | 27.46 | |||
吉岡万里子 | イトマン昭和 | 平2 | ||||
山本 朋子 | High5 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 坂井 清美 | T・ダッシュ | 16.65 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 前田 美紀 | フォーSC | 17.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 佐藤 美枝 | T-MAI | 17.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 高橋 澄枝 | さがみGP | 18.40 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 大内さおり | ドリッチSS | 19.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 青木 牧子 | セ・世田谷 | 19.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 大野南奈子 | 大崎楽泳会 | 19.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 小倉 恵美 | コナミ船橋 | 19.79 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 奥富 美幸 | TIP川口 | 19.84 | |||
10 | 内林 薫 | BOBREAST | 19.86 | |||
11 | 金子 智子 | ZEST | 21.50 | |||
12 | 石森 薫 | ザ・スター | 22.32 | |||
13 | 宇治 千恵 | ル・蕨 | 23.33 | |||
14 | 真鍋 弥生 | ストライダー | 27.35 | |||
佐々木美奈子 | メ・吉祥寺 | 平2 | ||||
岩井 ナナ | ダッシュ三条 | 棄権 | ||||
工藤 彩子 | ドリッチSS | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 飛田 美保 | SW6ビート | 17.13 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 中村久美子 | 特攻Aチーム | 18.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 荒木千恵子 | スパーク鮎川 | 19.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 小林 あい | ITSC | 20.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 須川 明子 | 2bFISH | 20.82 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 相田美由紀 | スパーク青葉 | 22.40 | ※入賞※ | ||
池田奈美子 | ドリッチSS | 平16 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 河村 嘉子 | The Paaaan | 18.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小田部由美 | スパーク日立 | 19.76 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中上 梨絵 | SYD | 15.42 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 栃原 愛弓 | トライアンフ | 16.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 須原 麻美 | K-AQUA | 17.30 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 仲田 真実 | クボタ | 18.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 宝城 文珂 | ル・佐倉 | 19.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 村杉 麻美 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 19.57 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 大崎理加菜 | プレヌーモ | 17.72 | ※入賞※ | ||
藤本 麻雅 | チームミント | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 森 愛恵 | KPS魂泳者 | 17.53 | ※入賞※ |