並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
神谷 正保 | 毎日M・SC | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 林 務 | 東京SC | 15.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 吉田 信男 | J.S.G | 20.01 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 田村 實 | 安房MS | 20.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 伊藤 勝介 | チームイトー | 26.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
吉崎 寛 | JSS大原 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 冨野 倬司 | 君津MSC | 16.20 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 原田 和昌 | エコークラブ | 16.80 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 平岡 正次 | ドワーフSC | 17.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 日高 龍一 | SD旭 | 17.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 松原 爽吉 | ダンロップS公津 | 18.15 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 齋藤 修二 | ル・佐倉 | 19.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 斉藤 彰 | スイミー89 | 22.89 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 久保 治夫 | 宇都宮MEC | 15.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小池 勝喜 | 大崎楽泳会 | 16.06 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 石川 和雄 | ダンロップS公津 | 16.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 井門 康司 | SD旭 | 18.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 大内 洋 | セ・葛西 | 18.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 平尾 義雅 | さがみGP | 18.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 村山 光秋 | ウェブ八千代 | 21.61 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 豊田信一郎 | ARAN | 14.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 辻野富士夫 | ビッグツリー | 14.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 稲吉 修 | 両国きんぎょ | 15.02 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 大塚 昭博 | CAC.SC | 15.06 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 若宮 強 | セ・成城 | 15.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 早川 政男 | ザ・スター | 15.80 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 舩野 哲夫 | 宇都宮MEC | 16.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 青島 良次 | オレンジ大泉 | 17.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 木闇 文男 | SW6ビート | 17.55 | |||
10 | 宮内 政夫 | SD旭 | 17.87 | |||
11 | 武藤 昇 | プレオン千間 | 18.37 | |||
12 | 高附 直樹 | セ・清瀬 | 18.39 | |||
13 | 水谷 文雄 | VIPSC | 18.46 | |||
14 | 瀧下 敏和 | セ・志木 | 18.53 | |||
15 | 嶋田 清 | SD旭 | 19.10 | |||
16 | 澁谷 実 | 横浜深谷SC | 19.96 | |||
17 | 吉本 誠義 | ル・土気 | 20.95 | |||
錦野 明 | ザ・スター | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中村 健次 | 東京ベイ | 13.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 是永 肇 | 静岡DF | 13.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 冨松 実 | 湘南台NEXT | 13.70 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 伊藤 英俊 | チームヒロミ | 14.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 植田 静雄 | 君津MSC | 14.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 村山 英史 | 稲毛インター | 15.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 平佐 秀和 | OSP | 15.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 田中 正保 | コナミ市川 | 15.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 夏原 秀幸 | TIP木場 | 16.15 | |||
10 | 唐津 隆行 | TIP大泉 | 16.18 | |||
11 | 山森 教隆 | アクラブ八王 | 16.43 | |||
12 | 田中 嘉一 | ル・両国 | 17.12 | |||
13 | 伊東 省一 | ル・青砥 | 20.05 | |||
14 | 山田 智明 | DMG森精機 | 28.16 | |||
市川 修二 | グラン恵比寿 | 出2 | ||||
冨岡 康治 | MPD Legends | 棄権 | ||||
稲葉 和夫 | JAC土浦 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 隅田 敏司 | トライアンフ | 12.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 林 宏行 | そーゆうかい | 12.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 北島 幸典 | 競泳塾Again | 13.15 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 富永 希一 | CMC-SC | 13.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 山川 洋一 | ル・横浜 | 13.32 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 熊井 克弘 | ル・赤羽 | 13.48 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 橋本 進 | KOSC | 13.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 三宅 伸二 | ワンステップ | 13.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 谷口 政功 | スパーク青葉 | 13.98 | |||
10 | 入江 潤 | ビッグツリー | 14.23 | |||
11 | 和泉 憲夫 | TIP大泉 | 14.85 | |||
12 | 山崎 晋 | ル・光が丘 | 14.95 | |||
13 | 酒井 均 | ル・土気 | 15.07 | |||
14 | 岡本 良之 | スパーク青葉 | 15.50 | |||
15 | 塩田 慶一 | マック国分寺 | 15.73 | |||
16 | 小林 初 | マック国分寺 | 16.09 | |||
17 | 遠藤 広一 | ル・佐倉 | 16.44 | |||
17 | 小越 敏 | 東京ナタシオン | 16.44 | |||
19 | 川本 一雄 | mimiSC | 18.83 | |||
中村 嘉則 | ル・蕨 | 棄権 | ||||
増山 敬造 | ル・北砂 | 棄権 | ||||
奥村 靖昭 | ル・蕨 | 棄権 | ||||
沼田 真清 | かとすい | 棄権 | ||||
渡辺 功 | コナミ横浜 | 棄権 | ||||
濱口 和裕 | MPD Legends | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 尾崎 晴茂 | カルピコ | 12.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 粟崎 泰行 | カルピコ | 12.59 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 原野 剛 | T実戦守山塾 | 12.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 大内 正史 | スパーク日立 | 12.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 中村 元城 | 海自下総 | 13.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 菊池 千二 | 東急たまプラ | 13.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 田口 伸 | 田柄SC | 13.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 大久保雅彦 | 両国きんぎょ | 13.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 渡辺 高志 | スズキSC | 13.66 | |||
10 | 杉本 要 | コナミ横浜 | 13.68 | |||
11 | 古野間 孝 | セ・亀有 | 13.76 | |||
12 | 河原 正朋 | カルピコ | 13.80 | |||
13 | 藤井 省吾 | メイカイC | 13.83 | |||
14 | 高野 賢二 | スウィン上尾 | 13.95 | |||
15 | 宮崎 克己 | 志乃ST | 13.97 | |||
16 | 三瓶 顕史 | とらふぐ | 14.45 | |||
17 | 飯塚 隆雄 | FUNKS | 14.71 | |||
18 | 吉井 康之 | ITSC | 14.77 | |||
19 | 篠﨑 讓二 | JU─ST | 14.83 | |||
20 | 皆木 浩 | ヌオート | 14.85 | |||
21 | 塚本 清彦 | スイミー89 | 15.47 | |||
22 | 古谷 城作 | JAC千葉 | 15.85 | |||
23 | 黒澤 一夫 | オアシス新宿 | 16.27 | |||
24 | 太田 浩史 | 日立JKK | 17.07 | |||
25 | 松岡 広哲 | 海自下総 | 17.16 | |||
26 | 嵯峨山 健 | ダンロップS幕張 | 17.49 | |||
27 | 山中 孝 | DMG森精機 | 20.83 | |||
28 | 大坪 孝博 | ル・稲毛 | 23.11 | |||
本多 康人 | Tジャーニー | 棄権 | ||||
木田 大助 | FD船橋 | 棄権 | ||||
下石 一郎 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 棄権 | ||||
山内三津雄 | TIP木場 | 棄権 | ||||
菊池 智明 | DIABLO | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 野村 英司 | ノムラS | 11.12 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | |
2 | 加茂 重貴 | マック国分寺 | 11.69 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 藤野 議章 | DIABLO | 12.04 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | ParkerAron | 大崎楽泳会 | 12.23 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 林 慎二 | CAC.SC | 12.28 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 瀧本 英樹 | セ・千葉みなと | 12.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 塚越 浩司 | コナミ本店 | 12.72 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 稲葉 剛 | 東急たまプラ | 12.79 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 鴨下 雅 | ル・東伏見 | 12.84 | |||
10 | 忠平 真人 | カワサキSC | 12.99 | |||
11 | 青木 誠 | KTST | 13.03 | |||
12 | 小林 弘明 | JSB長崎 | 13.15 | |||
13 | 小宮山高之 | セ・市川 | 13.42 | |||
14 | 小倉 秀和 | セ・清瀬 | 13.43 | |||
15 | 荒井 正明 | セ・八千代台 | 13.44 | |||
15 | 森山 伸治 | JSB長崎 | 13.44 | |||
17 | 清水 顕 | タップ牛久 | 13.47 | |||
17 | 倉田 康弘 | メ・柏 | 13.47 | |||
19 | 前野 栄二 | クレシェント | 13.52 | |||
20 | 山本 真生 | BSJ | 13.64 | |||
20 | 富岡 重光 | 日立JKK | 13.64 | |||
22 | 樋口 力敏 | ジェクサーY | 13.83 | |||
23 | 猪本 隆広 | ダッシュ三条 | 14.05 | |||
24 | 佐野 洋文 | RSC富士 | 14.09 | |||
25 | 坂井 仁人 | メガレンジ | 14.45 | |||
26 | 朝山 剛 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 14.46 | |||
27 | 斎藤 泰弘 | ECOスイム | 16.24 | |||
28 | 前 幸治 | 埼玉低速泳団 | 16.39 | |||
29 | 宮内 章宏 | High5 | 16.64 | |||
30 | 菊池 昌一 | プレオン千間 | 17.00 | |||
31 | 石原昇太郎 | ダンロップS綾瀬 | 18.64 | |||
32 | 池上 功 | セ・亀有 | 19.09 | |||
内海 正晴 | 古河水協 | 棄権 | ||||
神藤 建太 | DMG森精機 | 棄権 | ||||
依田 和史 | 東京マリン | 棄権 | ||||
雨宮 雄一 | MYS花畑 | 棄権 | ||||
大島 裕 | ZEST | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 都築 功 | 花鳥水月 | 10.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 古賀 武文 | DIABLO | 11.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 阿部 剛 | 特攻Aチーム | 11.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 田窪 達 | EDGE | 11.65 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 佐々木浩一 | ヴィンチトレ | 12.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 金子 祐介 | ZEST | 12.28 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 宮崎 勇司 | ECOスイム | 12.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 中原 伸也 | ル・稲毛 | 12.80 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 北川 貴義 | セ・阿佐谷 | 12.81 | |||
10 | 北嶋 昇 | JAC土浦 | 12.83 | |||
11 | 岩佐 浩輝 | JSB長崎 | 12.87 | |||
12 | 今井 裕介 | 麻生会計 | 13.34 | |||
12 | 上杉 幸嗣 | TIP喜多見 | 13.34 | |||
14 | 住吉 俊亮 | セ・湘南LT | 13.36 | |||
15 | 藤井 清和 | SW6ビート | 13.63 | |||
16 | 富永 章夫 | トータス | 13.66 | |||
17 | 大澤 能丈 | 大井町鯨 | 13.78 | |||
18 | 梅澤 信行 | スパーク青葉 | 14.15 | |||
19 | 鈴木 崇宏 | スパーク日立 | 14.44 | |||
20 | 佐伯 大 | セ・自由が丘 | 14.49 | |||
21 | 塩野 誠之 | チームマッソ | 14.87 | |||
22 | 武内健太郎 | ル・蕨 | 15.97 | |||
松本 高夫 | ル・北千住 | 棄権 | ||||
中川 敦貴 | mimi市原 | 棄権 | ||||
永吉 勇人 | ST大手町 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 金子 賢一 | DIABLO | 11.40 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 野上 将弘 | スズキSC | 11.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 稲野 純平 | DIABLO | 11.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 山賀 竜馬 | セ・阿佐谷 | 11.69 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 廣瀬 仁 | 藤村SS | 11.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 佐藤 幸多 | 祖師谷 | 11.83 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 鎌田 大介 | タートル7 | 12.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 鈴木 聖一 | ダンロップS公津 | 12.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 鈴木 正季 | スパーク鮎川 | 13.03 | |||
10 | 忍田 憲明 | エーティー | 13.36 | |||
11 | 山田 肇 | オーシャンN | 13.44 | |||
12 | 倉島 尚則 | タートル7 | 13.64 | |||
13 | 山﨑 晃輔 | サントリー | 14.37 | |||
14 | 瀬山 正人 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 14.74 | |||
15 | 細井 涼司 | JAC土浦 | 15.74 | |||
16 | 鈴木 雄大 | JU─ST | 16.27 | |||
17 | 田中 啓之 | ザ・スター | 17.59 | |||
岩永 真祐 | STMOON | 棄権 | ||||
田野口 敦 | ST大手町 | 棄権 | ||||
山田 将也 | ZEST | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 麻生 剛弘 | 麻生会計 | 10.30 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 飯田 拓二 | エーティー | 11.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 金子 雅哉 | チームミント | 11.31 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 松永 和夫 | ザ・スター | 11.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 加藤 慶一 | かとすい | 11.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 沖田 貴嗣 | 古賀SC | 11.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 原田 晃徳 | The Paaaan | 11.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 綱木 崇智 | コナミ本店 | 11.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 佐々木 努 | mimiSC | 11.98 | |||
10 | 荒木 光介 | ル・静岡 | 12.06 | |||
11 | 田中 健司 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 12.10 | |||
12 | 正木 誠 | ル・横浜 | 12.16 | |||
13 | 福田 有希 | ZEST | 12.20 | |||
14 | 関口 祥 | The Paaaan | 12.22 | |||
15 | 清野 祐輔 | タートル7 | 12.40 | |||
16 | 酒井 和也 | ザバス鶴見 | 12.57 | |||
17 | 溝川 洋平 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 12.98 | |||
18 | 上野 夏希 | Hatenouruma | 13.02 | |||
19 | 松下 純 | ル・仙川 | 13.05 | |||
20 | 林 拓哉 | 波崎 | 13.14 | |||
21 | 岸本 卓 | メ・本八幡 | 13.33 | |||
22 | 長澤 聖也 | SWITCHER | 13.96 | |||
23 | 久富 稔和 | ザ・スター | 16.79 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 石井 諒 | S.W.A.G. | 9.95 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | |
2 | 山片 翔太 | 東京消防庁 | 11.56 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 蓑 弘樹 | 大崎楽泳会 | 11.70 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 荻野 誠亮 | Pronghorn ST | 13.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
畠中 健司 | 北朝霞WB | 棄権 | ||||
鈴木 大貴 | 日立JKK | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 大木 涼平 | EXCALIBUR | 10.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小高 稜平 | EMST関東支部 | 10.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 河合 舜 | ZEST | 11.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 松名瀬佑里 | AST 2007 | 11.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 落合 孝充 | TEAM CHIBA | 11.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 仲谷 孝道 | 東邦MST | 11.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 伊藤 巧 | ル・静岡 | 11.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 木下 博登 | TAC | 11.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 曽田 昇汰 | 徹泳会 | 13.16 | |||
10 | 坂佐井健悟 | 筑波克水会 | 13.47 | |||
丸山 直紀 | サントリー | 棄権 | ||||
中野 利晃 | 愛鷹 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 川島 由伸 | セ・大宮宮原 | 10.08 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | |
2 | 佐藤 大生 | 銀泳会 | 10.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 伊藤 啓剛 | DIABLO | 11.01 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 佐藤爽一朗 | KPS魂泳者 | 11.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 臼井 峻 | 銀泳会 | 11.44 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 中村 真熙 | TEAM RAIKOU | 11.59 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 小林 航大 | チームミント | 11.84 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 渡辺 裕希 | K-飛魚同好会 | 12.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 山田 高志 | セ・横浜 | 12.11 | |||
10 | 西尾 央 | KST東京 | 12.16 | |||
11 | 豊田 琢人 | 徹泳会 | 12.22 | |||
12 | 堀場 祐斗 | NUSM | 12.27 | |||
13 | 長谷川 駿 | 北朝霞WB | 12.34 | |||
14 | 荒川 航太 | DeloitteSwim | 12.62 | |||
宮本 晃汰 | TED | 棄権 |