並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中村 史子 | 柏洋S | 59.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 田中 幸子 | サンゴ | 1:41.69 | ※入賞※ | ||
新井 昭代 | J.S.G | バ3 | ||||
伊藤登美子 | エコークラブ | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 西村 敦子 | オリーヴSC | 57.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 佐藤 悦子 | プレオン千間 | 1:00.59 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊達由弥子 | アリアス | 42.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 市川 操 | TIP喜多見 | 52.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 柴田 佳子 | セ・二俣川 | 54.33 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 村上 妙子 | メ・柏 | 35.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 徳野久美子 | 東急たまプラ | 37.40 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 青木華世子 | Swolf Chiba | 43.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 若松眞知子 | JAC土浦 | 43.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 山下 光子 | ブルーアース | 44.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 玄場千代美 | 柏洋S | 45.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 下村佳世子 | JAC千葉 | 47.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 沼田 葉子 | 逗子SC | 49.15 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 秋和美佐子 | BIG向ヶ丘 | 49.29 | |||
10 | 東海林慶美 | セ・蒲田 | 52.19 | |||
11 | 中島 早苗 | 新代田SS | 55.14 | |||
12 | 有松 陽子 | 藤村SS | 56.70 | |||
13 | 武藤登志子 | JU─ST | 1:04.07 | |||
栗原ふさ子 | mimiSC | バ2 | ||||
加藤かおる | ザ・スター | 出2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 青木美津子 | アウルSC | 36.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 田中千代実 | ワンステップ | 39.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 平井麻由美 | クローリーン | 39.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 山分 直子 | DUE二子玉川 | 40.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 平野有美子 | スパーク青葉 | 40.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 吉田 久美 | JAC千葉 | 42.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 伊藤ゆかり | セ・成城 | 44.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 茂櫛 典子 | ル・仙川 | 44.74 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 島 昌代 | ル・浦安 | 45.87 | |||
10 | 古室 恵子 | NECGSC | 46.87 | |||
11 | YUSHARYAHYAZsazsa | 大崎楽泳会 | 52.24 | |||
12 | 小林 雅子 | JU─ST | 56.63 | |||
渡辺真由美 | ドリッチSS | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 田中 清美 | みずしぶき | 31.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 畑田 佳代 | 東京BFM | 32.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 天羽 僚子 | ル・土気 | 34.59 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 宮山 洋子 | 浦和水連 | 38.18 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 長倉 祥子 | フォーSC | 38.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 藤澤 京子 | ビッグツリー | 39.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 高橋 君江 | ザ・スター | 40.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 府川 陽子 | aiming | 42.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 大友 有希 | YMS | 44.91 | |||
10 | 酌井 由美 | YMS | 48.08 | |||
11 | 吉田 孝子 | ル・北千住 | 48.75 | |||
12 | 上原由美子 | 稲毛インター | 52.57 | |||
大竹 亮子 | スパーク青葉 | バ2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 池田百合子 | 百花繚乱 | 29.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 日景みちよ | 百花繚乱 | 31.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 中坪 直美 | サギヌマ・S | 32.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 年岡 仁美 | セ・千葉みなと | 35.76 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 鎌田 和代 | 花見川SC | 36.48 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 高橋 麻実 | スフィア | 36.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 山内ひとみ | フォーSC | 36.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 假屋 裕子 | SWITCHER | 38.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 大矢 恭子 | イトマン中村 | 39.42 | |||
10 | 角部美々子 | 東京ドーム | 40.77 | |||
11 | 荒井 康江 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 44.09 | |||
12 | 星野 陽子 | TIP喜多見 | 50.08 | |||
13 | 関 敬 | ル・稲毛 | 58.56 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 横田 聡子 | CAC.SC | 31.87 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 来生 千栄 | JAC土浦 | 32.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 岩谷美喜子 | courage | 33.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 深井 陽子 | Blue・D | 33.76 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 中尾 幸子 | 南光SS | 34.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 田向 然子 | 東京BFM | 34.48 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 張 賢善 | セ・世田谷 | 35.53 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 小谷 佐織 | セ・千葉みなと | 37.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 佐久間 絢 | ST大手町 | 38.94 | |||
10 | 牛田奈緒子 | コナミ本店 | 41.21 | |||
11 | 宮内 裕子 | High5 | 43.04 | |||
12 | 佐藤 桂子 | セ・横浜 | 48.16 | |||
13 | 下村 京子 | ル・北千住 | 48.43 | |||
14 | 鑓田 絢子 | TIP大泉 | 1:03.75 | |||
工藤 彩子 | ドリッチSS | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 柳澤有佐子 | Blue・D | 33.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 齋藤千華子 | ザ・スター | 34.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 青木 葉月 | ITSC | 39.76 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 須川 明子 | 2bFISH | 42.15 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 薄木 美穂 | ザ・スター | 47.09 | ※入賞※ | ||
小川祐喜子 | TIP大泉 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 野中亜里沙 | T-MAI | 30.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 長屋 有紀 | DIABLO | 31.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 三船百合絵 | NECGSC | 33.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 小田部由美 | スパーク日立 | 33.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 西田 史子 | かとすい | 35.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 平山 愛 | カルピコ | 35.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 細田麻涼佳 | とらふぐ | 37.20 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 関口 若菜 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 38.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 戸川 美久 | 佐渡愛泳 | 38.26 | |||
10 | 大村 沙織 | JAC土浦 | 40.53 | |||
11 | 根岸 美佳 | TIP大泉 | 41.26 | |||
12 | 源栄久美子 | 古賀SC | 41.37 | |||
13 | 竹内佳代子 | mimiSC | 41.73 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松田 志保 | 麻生会計 | 27.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 秋山 夏希 | Pronghorn ST | 29.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 畑中 マヤ | M@chR | 30.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 高橋 聖奈 | ZEST | 31.20 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 服部 美菜 | セ・西台 | 31.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 丹后さやか | ZEST | 31.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 菊地 美春 | かとすい | 32.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 鈴木 礼 | 麻生会計 | 32.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 仲田 真実 | クボタ | 34.80 | |||
10 | 雨宮 育美 | TIP大泉 | 35.60 | |||
11 | 島袋 未有 | ル・蕨 | 41.42 | |||
次藤 愛 | SWIM CRAFT | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 黒木満佐子 | Queendom | 26.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 森 琴音 | PIGROS | 28.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 早川 舞 | セ・蒲田 | 31.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 松本 弥久 | 東邦MST | 31.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 明石 梨沙 | メ・八王子 | 32.16 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 堤 黎央菜 | アテナAMC | 32.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 柿野 日菜 | 筑波克水会 | 32.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 杉浦 可奈 | DMG森精機 | 33.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 本城 凪子 | YNK | 33.30 | |||
10 | 松本 佳子 | NAHOMIX | 36.72 | |||
曽根 沙月 | DIABLO | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 片山 友希 | Queendom | 27.70 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 新野 杏奈 | 両国きんぎょ | 28.31 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 栃村かれん | アトランティス | 29.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 荒 明日香 | Lucia | 29.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 續 琴音 | シーマスター | 30.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 菅野 里奈 | アトランティス | 30.31 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 小口 知夏 | 法政二水 | 32.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 細谷瑛理子 | OVER1500 | 32.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 斎藤 沙妃 | 銀泳会 | 33.17 | |||
10 | 久保 萌南 | mimi市原 | 33.73 | |||
11 | 阪井 栞 | ル・稲毛 | 33.85 | |||
12 | 成田摩利乃 | 法政二水 | 35.07 |