並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
野中 紘司 | 柏洋S | メ6バ3 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 鈴木 智己 | スプリング | 1:44.70 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 小山 宗彦 | チーム戸田 | 1:47.08 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
吉田 亮 | セ・成城 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 吉澤 隆 | セ・清瀬 | 1:26.91 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 木津 誠 | ヤマトモリ | 1:28.45 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 有村 晃 | SSBG | 1:32.24 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 武田 繁 | スプリング | 1:36.74 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 中條 隆一 | High5S | 1:37.07 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 松尾 明彦 | 町屋水泳塾 | 1:38.46 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 山田 猛 | コナミ新百合 | 1:39.64 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 木闇 文男 | SW6ビート | 1:39.71 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 岡本 俊夫 | 宇都宮MEC | 1:47.72 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 吉本 誠義 | ル・土気 | 2:14.13 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
宮川 恒夫 | メ・本八幡 | 競1 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小谷野 良 | TIP三茶 | 1:24.86 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 田邊 英一 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:26.60 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 田中 寅彦 | TIP大泉 | 1:30.96 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 都築 孝志 | MPD Legends | 1:35.68 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 市川 修二 | グラン恵比寿 | 1:39.44 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 村山 英史 | 稲毛インター | 1:39.95 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 五月女昌弘 | SAOMST | 1:40.01 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 三浦 晃英 | プカぷか鯛 | 1:43.40 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 青柳 輝道 | 花見川SC | 1:59.48 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
奥田 裕計 | チャンピオン | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
金子 和貴 | ル・蕨 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 渡部 佳彦 | セ・市川 | 1:10.20 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 坂 敏之 | 東京ベイ | 1:10.34 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 鈴木 章弘 | ダイドー水夢 | 1:16.85 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 熊井 克弘 | ル・赤羽 | 1:20.43 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 大塚 克 | セ・市川 | 1:23.94 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 藤井 正樹 | ル・松本 | 1:24.93 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 田代健士郎 | KOSC | 1:28.37 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 長谷川 武 | KPS魂泳者 | 1:28.61 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 大賀 周也 | チームマッソ | 1:28.64 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 細谷 昌宏 | ダンロップS流山 | 1:29.71 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 鶴岡 敏彦 | セレッソ美浜 | 1:30.30 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 鈴木 亨 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:30.97 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | 鬼頭 一隆 | 2bFISH | 1:31.55 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | 杉山 弘 | 涛泳会関東 | 1:31.65 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 今泉 靖一 | 田柄SC | 1:32.92 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | 遠藤 隆 | PIXY西浦和 | 1:34.06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | 丹羽 幹治 | ル・西国分寺 | 1:35.99 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
18 | 藤原紀久夫 | ザ・スター | 1:37.97 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
19 | 長谷川浩司 | ル・土気 | 1:42.99 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
20 | 本橋 栄 | 坂戸市水連 | 1:44.48 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
21 | 黒川 恵一 | セ・市ヶ尾 | 1:50.61 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
22 | 平田 昇 | 成田水泳愛好 | 1:52.76 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
青木 英雄 | K-AQUA | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊東 愼治 | アクアジェム | 1:05.11 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 北川 武 | アクアジェム | 1:05.91 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 小野寺 誠 | ゼニス | 1:08.99 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 福田 泰夫 | ル・仙川 | 1:09.46 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 古木 隆介 | 百花繚乱 | 1:09.58 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 小林 勝 | チーム悠泳 | 1:16.23 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 鬼頭 俊博 | 両国きんぎょ | 1:16.82 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 本多 雄一 | 田柄SC | 1:20.68 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 名木 敬一 | TSC郡山 | 1:27.30 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 宮田 豊 | 羽村FTS | 1:30.22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 山本 泰誉 | SD旭 | 1:30.23 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 加藤 隆広 | とくら水研 | 1:31.97 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | 菊池 祥晃 | メ・柏 | 1:36.14 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | 豊岡 渡 | CAC勝田台 | 1:40.26 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 太田 浩史 | 日立JKK | 1:43.75 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | 嵯峨山 健 | ダンロップS幕張 | 1:45.51 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | 平井 宏宜 | セ・蘇我 | 1:46.52 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
荻野 晶之 | かとすい | メ6バ3 | |||||||||||||
多田 博之 | セ・志木 | メ6背4 | |||||||||||||
本多 康人 | Tジャーニー | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
姫田研太郎 | アクラブ八王 | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
杉中 宏樹 | 柏洋S | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 内藤 隆 | 越後闘泳会 | 1:07.16 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 町田 雅和 | プログレ-S | 1:10.77 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 三木 尚 | ル・稲毛 | 1:12.40 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 仲澤 淳 | 田柄SC | 1:14.73 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 府川 哲生 | ダイドー水夢 | 1:15.28 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 阪田 光保 | どったまおね | 1:15.69 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 鈴木 清詞 | 東京ドーム | 1:16.11 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 増井慶次郎 | JAC土浦 | 1:16.73 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 宮川 則仁 | セ・大宮宮原 | 1:17.56 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 夏目光太郎 | 古賀SC | 1:18.10 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 畑 卓見 | ル・港南台 | 1:19.18 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 成島 毅 | セ・F宇都宮 | 1:19.70 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | 井上 敏 | ル・天王町 | 1:22.33 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | 菱田 一郎 | イトマン百合 | 1:26.54 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 佐々木 繁 | スワローSC | 1:27.77 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | 渡邉 勝也 | チームメロン | 1:28.76 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | 今野 有一 | スワローSC | 1:32.92 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
18 | 高橋 良典 | 呑み鉄水泳部 | 1:33.05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
19 | 君島 篤 | 羽村FTS | 1:35.09 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
20 | 恒川 直輝 | セ・二俣川 | 1:39.68 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
21 | 齋藤 周一 | 浦和水連 | 1:47.41 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
22 | 羽生 康二 | コナミ西新井 | 1:48.94 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
雨宮 雄一 | MYS花畑 | メ6平1 | |||||||||||||
小島 俊作 | スワローSC | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
神宅謙一郎 | メ・綱島 | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
野村 知成 | ヴィムS・A | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
松田 浩人 | サン松田SC | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
金崎 真士 | JAC土浦 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 丸谷 誠志 | JAC土浦 | 1:03.46 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 彦田 晃宏 | ル・北千住 | 1:03.50 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 中野 龍 | 青空会 | 1:06.29 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 近藤 和貴 | メ・小金井 | 1:07.99 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 角部 亮 | 東京ドーム | 1:08.57 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 土井 清孝 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:10.43 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 森澤 之善 | マーメイド | 1:12.42 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 山田 祥司 | とくら水研 | 1:12.46 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 船本 励起 | チーム戸田 | 1:16.47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 北嶋 昇 | JAC土浦 | 1:18.01 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 金子 洋道 | メ・相模大野 | 1:21.02 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 松山 伸也 | TJにいざる | 1:22.57 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | 草野 剛史 | セ・二俣川 | 1:26.05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | 清野 勝 | PnPwin | 1:28.33 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 田添 智士 | イトマン百合 | 1:33.16 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | 及川 正彦 | ダンロップS元郷 | 1:36.28 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
篠﨑 勇 | チーム悠泳 | メ7背11 | |||||||||||||
鈴木 誠 | AST 2007 | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
近藤 聖 | TAC | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
森実 鉄夫 | 藤村SS | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 櫻井 將人 | 稲毛インター | 1:01.08 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 坂谷 竜史 | コナミ本店 | 1:07.10 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 片山 浩平 | イトマ東伏見 | 1:07.72 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 廣瀬 仁 | 藤村SS | 1:10.48 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 鎌田 大介 | タートル7 | 1:12.23 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 大場 勝輝 | 祖師谷 | 1:14.96 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 佐藤 賢 | ダンロップS元郷 | 1:17.03 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 石田 将規 | コナミ荻窪南 | 1:19.61 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 八田 一成 | イトマン御殿場 | 1:32.31 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 伊藤 久彰 | イトマン百合 | 1:35.51 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
横川 和幸 | ル・蕨 | メ7バ7 | |||||||||||||
久保田剛夫 | ヴィムS・A | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
柿添 武文 | 麻生会計 | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
田野口 敦 | ST大手町 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 麻生 剛弘 | 麻生会計 | 55.44 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 田口 涼也 | Nalu Aquatic | 57.81 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 山﨑 崇裕 | 麻生会計 | 1:00.64 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 益子 勇也 | スウィン東光 | 1:01.62 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 中村 正明 | MTRST | 1:01.68 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 村山 諒 | スパーク青葉 | 1:06.80 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 磯浪 央 | サザエさん | 1:07.85 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 清野 祐輔 | タートル7 | 1:10.34 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
金沢 翔一 | Pronghorn ST | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
片倉 司 | 青空会 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小菅 大地 | OVER1500 | 59.71 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 佐藤 武史 | LINX | 1:01.13 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 赤地 大介 | コナミ本店 | 1:01.89 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 河本 健太 | OVER1500 | 1:02.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 大岡 芳成 | OVER1500 | 1:04.18 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 白石 歩夢 | ル・北千住 | 1:07.47 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 篠原 衛 | MCAT | 1:08.28 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 柴田翔大郎 | ル・蕨 | 1:10.89 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 多古真之介 | オクト練馬 | 1:13.27 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 山岸 達朗 | ハーニーズ | 1:25.90 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
大崎 拓朗 | ザ・スター | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
石原 和真 | 東邦MST | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 山口 駿 | LINX | 57.78 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 宮内 義史 | KSTとちぎ | 59.59 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 梶沼 照史 | LINX | 59.81 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 飯田 良磨 | Queendom | 1:00.09 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 伊藤那央人 | TEAM CHIBA | 1:00.96 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 佐々木雄登 | チーム戸田 | 1:01.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 古澤 洋平 | LINX | 1:01.62 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 吉田 徹 | 徹泳会 | 1:01.93 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 岡部 隆広 | NRB's | 1:02.88 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 白髭 廣大 | ZEST | 1:03.60 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 髙根 大輝 | 波崎 | 1:03.72 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 萩原 良照 | LINX | 1:03.92 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | 仲谷 孝道 | 東邦MST | 1:04.34 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | 菊地 直樹 | ElAgua | 1:05.81 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 土山 俊太 | 伊藤忠 | 1:09.28 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | 天野 築 | Pronghorn ST | 1:11.48 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | 星 拓也 | AST 2007 | 1:11.98 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
18 | 村上 嵩雄 | 横浜Vアクア | 1:22.49 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
郷田 光希 | NRB's | メ6平1 | |||||||||||||
大山 和也 | まんてぃす | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 早川 太陽 | ex-TOKAI | 57.50 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 藤田 卓己 | Jacuzzis | 59.66 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 奥川 朝陽 | イトマン百合 | 59.73 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 本多 史斗 | NECGSC | 59.78 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 溝口 直也 | 法政二水 | 1:00.60 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 望月 勝統 | K-AQUA | 1:01.62 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 菊地 良輔 | TAC | 1:01.80 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 榎本 優貴 | 法政二水 | 1:01.84 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 岡野 将人 | イトマン百合 | 1:01.92 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 千葉 諒太 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:04.70 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 奥澤 聖文 | NUSM | 1:10.11 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 西山 遼 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:10.85 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | 西谷 匡 | 伊藤忠 | 1:11.23 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | 中村 憲直 | TEAM RAIKOU | 1:13.05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 王 啓龍 | 伊藤忠 | 1:13.70 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | 徳田 博輝 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:13.89 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | 小寺 圭吾 | 伊藤忠 | 1:14.44 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
18 | 山本 一輝 | 柏洋S | 1:17.82 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
19 | 志賀 太一 | VS東松山 | 1:18.91 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
髙木 諒 | セ・市川 | メ7平5 |