並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 粟沢 裕 | アクラブ八王 | 55.02 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 原田 和昌 | エコークラブ | 46.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 野中 紘司 | 柏洋S | 47.42 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 小林 俊矩 | ダンロップS公津 | 52.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 林 章 | T2 | 55.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 齋藤 修二 | ル・佐倉 | 55.74 | ※入賞※ | ||
細川 伯允 | TIP喜多見 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 池田 功二 | ピノス | 43.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小林 進 | NECGSC | 47.18 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 望月 和之 | 柏洋S | 47.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 大内 洋 | セ・葛西 | 51.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 吉川 俊一 | TIP喜多見 | 52.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 飯田 龍明 | ル・青砥 | 58.04 | ※入賞※ | ||
吉田 亮 | セ・成城 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 薄井 謙一 | 宇都宮MEC | 41.86 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 猪口 正顕 | 宇都宮MEC | 42.79 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 庄司 清 | 酒田泳友会 | 42.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 池田 憲生 | ル・佐倉 | 45.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 妙中 正和 | ダンロップS幕張 | 45.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 山田 猛 | コナミ新百合 | 49.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 岡本 俊夫 | 宇都宮MEC | 57.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
臼沢 誠 | EFFORT | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 梶原 正彦 | コナミ市川 | 35.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 清水 秀文 | 東京ドーム | 36.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 伊藤 英俊 | チームヒロミ | 38.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 髙橋 政信 | ウェブ八千代 | 41.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 田中 寅彦 | TIP大泉 | 49.46 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 渋谷 浩志 | フージャース | 30.70 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小林 太郎 | メ・田端 | 32.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 坂 敏之 | 東京ベイ | 32.48 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 清水 照久 | 両国きんぎょ | 35.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 丸山 仁 | SAM長野 | 35.44 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 渡辺 功 | コナミ横浜 | 36.14 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 樋口 猛 | 湘南湘泳会 | 36.74 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 荒木 恵一 | ナガデン長野 | 39.44 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 大沢 良之 | JAC千葉 | 42.20 | |||
10 | 宿輪 洋 | ル・北砂 | 43.74 | |||
11 | 横田 柳一 | スパーク青葉 | 44.89 | |||
12 | 友定 義晴 | チームGGG | 45.13 | |||
13 | 本間 吉昭 | 佐渡愛泳 | 45.49 | |||
14 | 岩崎 和弘 | TIP川口 | 45.59 | |||
15 | 吉森 和宏 | ル・土気 | 50.74 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 北川 武 | アクアジェム | 30.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 渡辺 保 | ビッグツリー | 32.23 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 大内 正史 | スパーク日立 | 32.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 塩澤 朝信 | T-AQUAMARINE | 32.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 石井 隆一 | ル・函館 | 32.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 福田 泰夫 | ル・仙川 | 33.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 杉原 祥之 | ザバス鶴見 | 36.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 辰馬 徹 | Team燦燦 | 38.44 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 渡邉新一郎 | ル・蕨 | 45.40 | |||
10 | 谷口 賀信 | ル・佐倉 | 54.22 | |||
本多 康人 | Tジャーニー | 棄権 | ||||
菊池 智明 | DIABLO | 棄権 | ||||
渡部 利幸 | T・ダッシュ | 棄権 | ||||
中野 智章 | 愛鷹 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 植田 俊介 | セ・自由が丘 | 29.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 関口 和史 | VIPSC | 30.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 青木 誠 | KTST | 31.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 藤江 弘和 | 宇都宮MEC | 35.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 荒井 正明 | セ・八千代台 | 36.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 堀川 雅司 | コナミ船橋 | 37.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 後藤紳一郎 | 2bFISH | 37.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 上野 周平 | コナミ船橋 | 37.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 鈴木 清詞 | 東京ドーム | 39.76 | |||
10 | 五十嵐正喜 | セ・千葉みなと | 40.17 | |||
11 | 日下 智幸 | 安房MS | 45.14 | |||
島田 貴史 | スパーク鮎川 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 本田健志郎 | トライアンフ | 28.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小川 英明 | T・ダッシュ | 28.28 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 箱嶋 俊哉 | DeloitteSwim | 28.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 江本 達哉 | ル・西国分寺 | 29.96 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 畠山 雅和 | ムラサキSP | 30.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 篠田 大士 | T・ダッシュ | 31.02 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 角部 亮 | 東京ドーム | 33.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 大槻 達也 | メ・柏 | 33.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 山田 耕一 | セ・清瀬 | 34.32 | |||
10 | 勝村 嘉一 | セ・岩槻 | 44.08 | |||
11 | 三井 宏視 | MIPCO | 47.76 | |||
福本 健 | サザンクロス | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 金子 賢一 | DIABLO | 26.83 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 山岡 拓馬 | DIABLO | 27.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 小泉 飛鳥 | エーティー | 28.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 鈴木 浩典 | プログレス | 32.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 古澤 拓哉 | ITSC | 33.09 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 森下 智弘 | JYOKIGEN | 33.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 橋口 将 | ザ・スター | 34.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 松尾 盛史 | セ・湘南LT | 34.85 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 齋藤 幸司 | 綱島周辺 | 35.41 | |||
10 | 谷口 智利 | KPS魂泳者 | 36.57 | |||
11 | 瀬山 正人 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 37.26 | |||
12 | 木村 貴博 | TAC | 38.02 | |||
13 | 増山 友勝 | TIP大泉 | 47.00 | |||
蓮見 昌紀 | 東京ドーム | 棄権 | ||||
齋藤 宏光 | セ・南千住 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 福井 友弥 | ザ・スター | 25.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 金子 雅哉 | チームミント | 26.17 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 福井 淳一 | ザ・スター | 26.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 沖田 貴嗣 | 古賀SC | 27.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 上岡 正明 | TIP大泉 | 29.98 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 棚網 宏之 | セ・阿佐谷 | 30.16 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 椎本 恭平 | セ・阿佐谷 | 30.74 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 永沼 和也 | SW6ビート | 30.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 清野 祐輔 | タートル7 | 31.76 | |||
10 | 関口 祥 | The Paaaan | 34.00 | |||
11 | 濱本 章裕 | NEC玉川 | 36.74 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 笹山 康太 | NRB's | 27.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 南雲 和馬 | 清泳部 | 30.38 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 河本 健太 | OVER1500 | 30.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 進元 春樹 | 春日部中央 | 30.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 佐久 将太 | スパーク日立 | 31.06 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 米田 周平 | サギヌマ・S | 31.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 佐藤 拓哉 | セ・蒲田 | 37.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 戸川 慶典 | 佐渡愛泳 | 43.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
戸髙 怜也 | 東京マリン | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 梶沼 照史 | LINX | 26.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 黒川 翔世 | EXCALIBUR | 26.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 栗田 拓実 | EMST関東支部 | 27.02 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 横溝 尚輝 | TEAM CHIBA | 27.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 米谷 陸杜 | アトランティス | 27.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 松名瀬佑里 | AST 2007 | 28.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 吉田 徹 | 徹泳会 | 28.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 小嶋 逸秀 | サントリー | 28.74 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 東海林 岳 | しおむすびST | 29.42 | |||
10 | 新谷 皓太 | 東急たまプラ | 30.33 | |||
11 | 遠藤 友裕 | AST 2007 | 31.10 | |||
12 | 永濵 一成 | TIP大泉 | 31.35 | |||
13 | 天野 築 | Pronghorn ST | 32.83 | |||
14 | 松田 峻英 | ゴールドシップ | 33.86 | |||
15 | 藤井 大地 | 徹泳会 | 34.04 | |||
16 | 村上 嵩雄 | 横浜Vアクア | 42.70 | |||
小高 稜平 | EMST関東支部 | 背5 | ||||
村岡 孝義 | セ・桶川北本 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小島 駿紀 | Jacuzzis | 26.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 野々口慎也 | Lucia | 26.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 渡邊 綱之 | KST東京 | 27.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 齋藤 匠 | TEAM RAIKOU | 27.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 渡邉 暢午 | Lucia | 28.86 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 光安 俊樹 | とらふぐ | 29.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 鈴木 隆平 | KPS魂泳者 | 30.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 才名園健太 | 生産工ST | 32.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 藤邉 直紀 | 法政二水 | 33.73 |