並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 樋口 信子 | 東急たまプラ | 9:51.95 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 長谷部征子 | ヌオート | 9:19.81 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
西村 敦子 | オリーヴSC | メ6背4 | |||||||||||||
佐藤由利子 | セ・用賀 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 栗本 純代 | ニスポ西大津 | 7:58.07 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 大戸みち子 | island | 8:01.75 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 乾 典子 | S-W安中 | 9:59.26 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
塚原 みち | パシオ八尾 | メ6バ1 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐藤 真澄 | メ・柏 | 6:59.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 内海 慶子 | Team-2G | 7:01.63 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 佐藤 順子 | 両国きんぎょ | 7:16.78 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 米澤美紀子 | island | 7:42.39 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 竹田 公美 | S・パティオ | 10:54.96 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
佐々木幸子 | 協栄SC深谷 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小林起久子 | MTR | 6:54.34 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 高野 典子 | 東京ドーム | 7:58.88 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 木村優美子 | ハッピーSS | 8:24.10 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 吉田 範子 | Aquamarine-M | 8:34.31 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 松山 まや | イエローテイル | 8:39.98 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 村上千登勢 | イトマン百合 | 8:44.78 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
近藤みゆき | セ・阿佐谷 | 9:56.34 | |||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
池本美恵子 | ザバスSC | メ7背11 | |||||||||||||
山中 晴江 | フィッタ高陽 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 吉田 直美 | TSS倶楽部 | 6:27.59 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 岩山ゆかり | FISS | 6:38.13 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 木庭志保美 | トライアンフ | 7:31.87 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 奥村 公恵 | プログレ-S | 7:48.71 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 石岡 千恵 | 神辺SPC | 8:16.18 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 古田 早容 | ザ・スター | 8:20.00 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
神谷由利子 | K-AQUA | メ6平15 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 長屋 恵子 | G・FISH | 5:47.01 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 安部 恵 | 神奈中SS | 6:06.46 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 山田めぐみ | ザバスSC | 6:39.10 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 福岡 聖子 | マーメイド熊本 | 6:58.97 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 渡邊 里子 | シーマスター | 7:12.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 石橋眞規子 | 履正S | 7:25.73 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 新井磨里子 | 協栄SC深谷 | 7:33.13 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 河野 香里 | フィッタ高陽 | 6:09.48 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 長崎 晶美 | 越後闘泳会 | 6:37.98 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 岡本名都美 | イトマ東伏見 | 7:09.20 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 牛田奈緒子 | コナミ本店 | 7:42.20 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 桑田由紀子 | SUNMAS | 6:19.00 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 長澤明日香 | 泳皇会大崎 | 7:25.33 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
佐々木由香 | イトマン守口 | メ6バ10 | |||||||||||||
梅津 由理 | コナミ天神 | メ6バ3 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中谷 貴菜 | コナミ心斎橋 | 5:58.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 瀧口 純 | いさはやSC | 6:41.36 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
三浦 夕芽 | ウェーブ仙台 | 競1 |