並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 鈴木 桂 | 山梨峡東SC | 7:38.88 | ・世界新・日本新 | ※入賞※ | ||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
神谷 正保 | 毎日M・SC | 11:55.17 | |||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 柴田 隆史 | PS扇町 | 7:23.86 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 林 尋康 | 鳳WSC | 7:03.99 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 久保 治夫 | 宇都宮MEC | 6:44.98 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 髙本 嘉之 | 枚方SS | 6:48.58 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 山下 栄男 | S・パティオ | 6:40.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 桑原 章二 | フリッパーズ | 6:51.63 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 渡邉 元 | 草刈組 | 8:25.13 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 祖父江和雅 | 泳愛倶楽部 | 6:17.53 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 新井 茂夫 | ル・亀戸 | 5:37.30 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 宮 康弘 | 祖師谷 | 5:50.86 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 藤原紀久夫 | ザ・スター | 6:24.75 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 谷口 広文 | AQUATICS-JP | 6:25.70 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 浜崎 泰嗣 | ゼオス泉佐野 | 6:37.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 熊野 裕章 | コナミ武蔵浦 | 6:56.30 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 福永 年秋 | シーマスター | 5:23.63 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 鬼頭 俊博 | 両国きんぎょ | 5:33.33 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 立田 司 | イトマン西宮 | 5:51.90 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 加藤 隆広 | とくら水研 | 6:22.33 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 右田 昭文 | ザバスSC | 5:01.26 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 川島 大典 | 2bFISH | 5:03.32 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 金崎 真士 | メ・柏 | 5:26.22 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 乗松 健 | エスポ袋井 | 5:26.57 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 西川伸一郎 | コナミ稲城 | 5:33.62 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 大原 京勲 | 大阪西SC | 5:33.68 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 宮川 則仁 | セ・大宮宮原 | 5:34.73 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 吉田 大助 | 東京ドーム | 5:37.09 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 吉水 昭夫 | コスパ二条 | 5:42.94 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 門 諭 | 鰹競泳会 | 5:45.97 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 青山 歩 | コナミ長崎 | 6:18.94 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 竹下 明 | KTV垂水 | 6:29.37 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
髙橋オリバー | TEAM OLIVER | 棄権 | |||||||||||||
佐藤 和久 | 草刈組 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 茂出木孝臣 | サン松田SC | 4:53.61 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 安藤 昌樹 | コナミ東加古 | 4:57.48 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 沼口 龍成 | SSS防府 | 5:08.79 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 山本 卓也 | 大阪西SC | 5:18.58 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 西井 照善 | 海自江田島 | 4:27.32 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 高田 博基 | BEACON | 4:38.73 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 宮地 貴行 | G・FISH | 6:07.99 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 濱本 章裕 | NEC玉川 | 5:25.93 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 高木 祥一 | ざわめきの夜 | 4:33.43 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 楠本 昌平 | コナミ三宮 | 5:20.05 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 前島 遼太 | ザ・スター | 4:13.22 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 宮内 義史 | KSTとちぎ | 4:18.76 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 大西 佑樹 | The Paaaan | 4:57.34 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
新田 駿 | 山形MS | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 渕上 正浩 | お魚の学校ST | 4:31.41 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 小澤 向陽 | マーチャンツ | 4:58.78 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|