並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 大村 玲子 | 京都FA | 10:40.14 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 田辺とし子 | コナミ光明池 | 8:28.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 廣澤 興子 | island | 7:54.10 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 山本 一子 | ル・登美ヶ丘 | 7:55.50 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 中道 雅子 | ル・登美ヶ丘 | 9:03.01 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 田中 靭子 | MTR | 9:46.46 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中平 信子 | セ・成瀬 | 6:38.03 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 力石みな子 | island | 7:40.41 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 佐野 重子 | 伏見港MS | 9:03.71 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 岸下 淑子 | BIGくずは | 9:13.74 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 澁谷 稔子 | コナミ心斎橋 | 9:41.91 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小寺 恭子 | ロッキーズ | 6:38.02 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 東野 直子 | コスパ深井 | 6:54.95 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 勝 百代 | island | 7:27.84 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 中井美年子 | ピノス | 7:31.72 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 中谷 紀子 | SWIFT | 7:41.80 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 黒羽 典子 | ル・水戸 | 8:36.60 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
武田 賀代 | パシオ八尾 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 森上志津代 | TIP塚口 | 7:04.06 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 佐藤 和美 | Style1 | 7:09.28 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 泉 正恵 | イトマン港北 | 8:01.73 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 西井 良子 | セントラルフッサ | 5:32.65 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 御代田史江 | イトマン大津 | 5:50.77 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 向井 良恵 | 尼崎市スポ振 | 6:00.25 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 塩川 雅子 | ル・登美ヶ丘 | 6:25.99 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 中山 有佳 | パル紀の川 | 6:27.88 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 伊与田千暁 | シーマスター | 6:29.24 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 荒井 千晴 | PIXY西浦和 | 6:53.78 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 諸島 啓子 | グンゼST | 7:12.57 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | 三浦 理恵 | コナミ所沢 | 7:17.03 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 廣澤由里子 | チームじゅり | 7:18.40 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | 安田 靜 | ライゼンST | 7:35.31 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
星尾 佳香 | SSS防府 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 日景みちよ | スウィン東光 | 5:18.16 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 清田 綾子 | 大阪中央ST | 5:46.64 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 島村 笑子 | TEAMゼロ | 6:14.56 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 植田 雅美 | 両国きんぎょ | 6:18.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 鎌田 綾子 | DUE青葉台 | 6:21.41 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 福島 春子 | うみんちゅク | 6:33.71 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 小西 治子 | かるがもC | 6:46.34 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 藤井 美江 | コナミ本山南 | 5:21.23 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 川合 理恵 | BEACON | 5:30.40 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | 橋本英里子 | マック堺一条 | 5:33.69 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 中村 有希 | BIG向ヶ丘 | 5:56.08 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | 加藤 幸江 | グンゼ西明石 | 6:21.30 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 樋口 瞳 | コナミ心斎橋 | 5:16.00 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 森本 温子 | イトマン真美 | 5:39.63 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 河村 嘉子 | The Paaaan | 6:04.73 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中澤 萌 | イトマン神戸 | 4:43.90 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | 難波 亜未 | ル・久宝寺 | 5:18.28 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||
|