並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 神谷 正保 | 毎日M・SC | 1:10.64 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 寺田 定夫 | サンウェイ | 47.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 髙橋 房雄 | JUMP | 56.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 岡田 義信 | パル太田 | 56.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 石井 良和 | 淡路MSC | 58.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 駒野 誠 | 立川水協 | 59.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
堀部 榮一 | DREAM | 棄権 | ||||
井上 茂 | 広島西風新都 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 宮本 龍勝 | パル太田 | 42.14 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 宮崎 泰助 | ウエスタン | 42.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 原田 和昌 | エコークラブ | 44.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 滝本 隆博 | リラひたち | 46.72 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 武政 英幸 | 凌泳会 | 46.90 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 中野 嘉博 | 鎌倉MSC | 47.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 村瀬 欽一 | コスパ王寺 | 48.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 増田 義明 | YM朗泳会 | 48.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 黒田 彦紀 | 鳳WSC | 52.11 | |||
10 | 臼井 茂樹 | TOTODC | 53.84 | |||
11 | 藤澤 好一 | メ・町田 | 1:02.04 | |||
小林 俊矩 | ダンロップS公津 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 山本 末喜 | コナミ明石 | 39.20 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 松室 栄久 | イトマン大津 | 42.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 材津 増男 | 東京ドーム | 43.46 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 松本 弘 | ザバスSC | 43.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 吉住 和幸 | 淡路MSC | 52.79 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 関川 芳人 | 上越MSC | 53.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 吉澤 寿雄 | 草刈組 | 1:20.80 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小浜 晴之 | ル・久宝寺 | 39.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 池田 和美 | らっこFMG | 39.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 吉田 可夫 | パル太田 | 40.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 荻原 一政 | BigWed | 41.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 薄井 謙一 | 宇都宮MEC | 42.32 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 五味 賢一 | YM朗泳会 | 42.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 塚谷 英次 | アリスTK | 43.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 木村 孝 | 泳ぎ隊 | 46.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 荒川 博行 | BigWed | 46.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
10 | 舩野 哲夫 | イエローテイル | 48.38 | |||
11 | 葭谷 剛 | タツミSS | 48.62 | |||
12 | 織田 恒美 | コナミ光明池 | 51.94 | |||
13 | 渡邉 元 | 草刈組 | 52.67 | |||
14 | 梶原 敏靖 | 札幌AC | 55.17 | |||
15 | 神保 伸幸 | セ・南青山 | 1:01.39 | |||
16 | 濱 礼二 | コナミ心斎橋 | 1:02.42 | |||
小野 厚夫 | SSS山口 | 棄権 | ||||
小林 洋樹 | グッピーズ | 棄権 | ||||
竹中 司朗 | 淡路MSC | 棄権 | ||||
宮下 博之 | T-サスケ | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 八木 勝彦 | エスポ浜松 | 35.04 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 下拂 敏行 | 中野水協 | 35.56 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 川口 治彦 | Team-2G | 36.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 今村 憲司 | ST藤井寺 | 38.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 藤井 守 | シーマスター | 41.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 大倉 秀雄 | AOBA39 | 42.59 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 橋口 泰幸 | コスパ鶴見 | 42.69 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 槙本 治 | MMビギン | 42.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 進士栄一郎 | YM朗泳会 | 43.38 | |||
10 | 平 康二 | R・シャーク | 43.54 | |||
11 | 谷川 克 | スーパーD | 44.20 | |||
12 | 西藤 三昭 | BIGくずは | 44.39 | |||
13 | 川本 隆廣 | コナミ心斎橋 | 44.70 | |||
14 | 朝比奈 隆 | 一宮酔泳部 | 46.45 | |||
15 | 大西 孝文 | コナミ南千里 | 46.66 | |||
16 | 斉藤 康男 | ESPOIR西浦和 | 47.35 | |||
17 | 澤 紹光 | ほまれ | 52.64 | |||
18 | 木下 和博 | コナミ心斎橋 | 55.42 | |||
19 | 浅見 海一 | SPL東海 | 56.63 | |||
20 | 平佐 秀和 | OSP | 57.04 | |||
井野口義夫 | ル・東伏見 | 棄権 | ||||
柚本 裕美 | TEAM YUZU | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小林 太郎 | メ・田端 | 33.13 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 田中 伸五 | パシオ福島 | 34.98 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 岩本 誠治 | YYCLUB | 35.46 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 渡辺 功 | コナミ横浜 | 36.65 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 田辺 英幸 | TEAMゼロ | 37.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 山本 和彦 | アクトス神戸 | 37.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 前川 和男 | S・パティオ | 37.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 藤井 幹雄 | YM朗泳会 | 37.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 樋口 猛 | 湘南湘泳会 | 38.04 | |||
10 | 福田雅比古 | 伊勢SS | 38.27 | |||
11 | 戸越 清行 | シーマスター | 38.62 | |||
12 | 富澤 直樹 | ザバスSC | 39.00 | |||
13 | 鈴木 章弘 | ダイドー水夢 | 39.05 | |||
14 | 鬼頭 一隆 | 2bFISH | 40.00 | |||
15 | 新井 秀恭 | エスポ浜松 | 40.26 | |||
16 | 鎌田 広樹 | イトマン | 41.06 | |||
17 | 小川 哲司 | 京都市消防局 | 41.76 | |||
18 | 長野 積良 | イトマン王寺 | 42.33 | |||
19 | 加藤 英明 | コナミ鳴海 | 42.34 | |||
20 | 青木 英雄 | K-AQUA | 44.36 | |||
21 | 須川 光一 | ビート高崎 | 44.72 | |||
22 | 小越 敏 | 東京ナタシオン | 46.62 | |||
23 | 友定 義晴 | チームGGG | 47.25 | |||
24 | 山内 茂人 | 湘南湘泳会 | 48.21 | |||
25 | 島田 悟芳 | マック国分寺 | 48.43 | |||
26 | 定方 秀親 | 狭山SC | 54.95 | |||
27 | 土屋 憲和 | SPL東海 | 58.62 | |||
萩原 信行 | 藤岡市役所 | 棄権 | ||||
山崎喜久雄 | シードラゴン | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 北川 武 | アクアジェム | 32.44 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 大内 正史 | スパーク日立 | 32.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 光田 祐一 | 五月山W | 33.13 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 伊藤 正 | Shokki | 33.94 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 杉山 晃 | 東京ドーム | 34.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 田村 忠 | Shokki | 34.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 上部 善光 | セ・二俣川 | 35.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 加藤 康彰 | イトマ西神戸 | 35.84 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 箕浦 智 | Team-2G | 36.24 | |||
10 | 丸島 孝治 | ル・曳舟 | 36.99 | |||
11 | 相薗 岳生 | ル・早稲田 | 37.57 | |||
12 | 松澤 宏一 | コナミ心斎橋 | 38.58 | |||
13 | 川渕 正 | 神戸楽水会 | 38.95 | |||
14 | 岡田 裕之 | 牧野SC | 40.38 | |||
15 | 本多 康人 | Tジャーニー | 40.98 | |||
16 | 前田 博美 | Rs-style | 41.07 | |||
17 | 濱口 一弘 | コスパ深井 | 41.94 | |||
18 | 山﨑喜久男 | High5S | 42.36 | |||
19 | 吉川彰二郎 | TEAMゼロ | 43.09 | |||
20 | 羽生 忠志 | YM朗泳会 | 43.85 | |||
21 | 野村 建輔 | TEAMゼロ | 47.17 | |||
22 | 山口 勝洋 | K-AQUA | 50.43 | |||
23 | 加藤 隆広 | とくら水研 | 50.91 | |||
24 | 川村 寿一 | Teamはなてん | 51.37 | |||
25 | 小野 洋 | イトマン真美 | 52.03 | |||
26 | 正垣 均 | イトマン堺 | 57.02 | |||
片野 淳弥 | ル・仙川 | 棄権 | ||||
青井 秀武 | コスパ桃六 | 棄権 | ||||
岩城 博 | High5 | 棄権 | ||||
山田 善久 | コナミ心斎橋 | 棄権 | ||||
渡部 利幸 | T・ダッシュ | 棄権 | ||||
頃末 徹 | コナミ三宮 | 棄権 | ||||
榊原 伸治 | イトマン | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 植田 俊介 | セ・自由が丘 | 30.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 富山 壮 | 2bFISH | 31.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 水庫 雅彦 | カンピオーネ | 31.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 加茂 重貴 | マック国分寺 | 31.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 井出 大輔 | FCリックル | 31.65 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 青木 誠 | KTST | 32.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 守田 恵 | JSS住吉 | 33.18 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 清水 信友 | 鰹競泳会 | 33.44 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 橋本 健 | マック堺一条 | 33.57 | |||
10 | 清田 圭一 | Jokers | 33.63 | |||
11 | 鯉沼 徹至 | NEC玉川 | 33.75 | |||
12 | 大原 京勲 | 大阪西SC | 33.78 | |||
13 | 北林 大尚 | 水夢100京 | 34.38 | |||
14 | 堀江 祐三 | アクトス神戸 | 34.48 | |||
15 | 奥田 征之 | ル・石神井公 | 35.29 | |||
16 | 瀬川 栄樹 | ル・経堂 | 35.95 | |||
17 | 徳田 敬三 | クボタ | 36.23 | |||
18 | 清田 章彦 | イトマン | 36.28 | |||
19 | 藤吉晃士朗 | 松江水泳会 | 36.93 | |||
20 | 小倉 秀和 | セ・清瀬 | 37.04 | |||
21 | 黒田 毅 | 桂川ALC | 37.16 | |||
22 | 宮川 則仁 | セ・大宮宮原 | 38.10 | |||
22 | 中井 嘉紀 | コナミ心斎橋 | 38.10 | |||
24 | 後藤 壮謙 | 2bFISH | 38.28 | |||
25 | 山邊 貴史 | プレヌーモ | 38.84 | |||
26 | 阪上 晃好 | グンゼST | 39.07 | |||
27 | 石黒 洋志 | はるおか山口 | 39.15 | |||
28 | 後藤紳一郎 | 2bFISH | 39.39 | |||
29 | 宮田 貴裕 | コナミ南千里 | 40.39 | |||
30 | 山中 徹 | ほわいとぴぐ | 40.54 | |||
31 | 鯉江 英隆 | さがみGP | 41.89 | |||
32 | 岩田 剛二 | グラッセ山王 | 43.27 | |||
33 | 石田 真也 | イトマン横浜 | 44.74 | |||
34 | 久保田直樹 | コナミ川崎 | 47.26 | |||
35 | 門 諭 | 鰹競泳会 | 49.46 | |||
36 | 髙木 秀彦 | ロコスポーツ | 51.69 | |||
37 | 藤田 秀樹 | ESPOIR西浦和 | 51.81 | |||
立川 真悟 | コスパ二条 | 棄権 | ||||
関口 和史 | VIPSC | 棄権 | ||||
野村 隆幸 | T・ダッシュ | 棄権 | ||||
坂本 学 | コナミ星ヶ丘 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 森岡健一郎 | イトマン守山 | 32.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
1 | 森下 克史 | OSK | 32.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 北 浩至 | 横プー | 32.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 若松 宗徳 | SCNAP | 33.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 西本 誠一 | スポーツ スマイル | 34.13 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 櫨元 一幸 | YEBISU | 34.15 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 柴田 浩史 | アクアスペース | 34.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 小川 明人 | マック武庫川 | 34.94 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 伊藤 純 | JSSさやま | 39.36 | |||
10 | 大橋 弘幸 | ナイス・東京 | 42.18 | |||
11 | 福井 渉 | コスパ塚本 | 43.01 | |||
12 | 松宮 匡哉 | P-WOSH | 45.00 | |||
13 | 島田 敏司 | コナミ心斎橋 | 46.56 | |||
14 | 矢込 俊哉 | ダンロップS文庫 | 56.09 | |||
井波 亮 | 筑波克水会 | 棄権 | ||||
片山 正志 | ル・東伏見 | 棄権 | ||||
狩俣 智之 | KSCタナベ | 棄権 | ||||
大倉 正彦 | High5 | 棄権 | ||||
山崎 崇 | くらしきSS | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松下 典功 | 磯江牧場 | 29.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 竹中 太希 | 淡路MSC | 30.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 高見 智也 | GREENS | 31.20 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 茂木 克也 | コナミ武蔵浦 | 31.31 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 熊本 圭祐 | イトマン大和 | 31.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 片山 圭介 | BlackClover | 32.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 知念 誠 | T-ivro | 33.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 三宅 高弘 | F-SWIM | 35.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 永田 直樹 | ミルクパンダ | 35.92 | |||
10 | 宮崎 宏一 | BlackClover | 37.28 | |||
11 | 和田 桂一 | イトマン | 37.96 | |||
12 | 木村 貴博 | TAC | 39.46 | |||
13 | 田中 啓之 | ザ・スター | 1:03.35 | |||
金岡 裕哉 | ル・東広島 | 棄権 | ||||
細田 耕平 | Cerisier | 棄権 | ||||
田中 鉄朗 | オキドキST | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 福井 淳一 | ザ・スター | 28.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 松尾 直哉 | イトマン富雄 | 30.09 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 猪飼 拓道 | イトマン大津 | 30.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 岡本 直也 | コナミ北浜 | 30.48 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 川窪 雄一 | マンボPC | 32.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 椎本 恭平 | セ・阿佐谷 | 33.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 杉田 祐規 | BIG愛西 | 34.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 瀧本 修二 | ファインD | 34.74 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 長田 和也 | OVER1500 | 35.27 | |||
10 | 花原 容成 | ハイテクSC | 36.37 | |||
11 | 田邊 展久 | 常泳会 | 38.85 | |||
12 | 上森 久 | 下関市役所 | 39.94 | |||
13 | 田上 宏 | 下関市役所 | 40.90 | |||
福井 友弥 | ザ・スター | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 河合 東人 | IBIS | 27.86 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 土屋 星良 | TTST | 31.30 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 津川 拓也 | パシオ福島 | 31.31 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 安達 健 | 六稜名古屋 | 31.85 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 鹿本 修平 | AST 2007 | 32.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 河内 崇志 | ル・小倉 | 33.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 宮島 全 | TAC | 41.52 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 前島 遼太 | ザ・スター | 26.17 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 黒川 翔世 | EXCALIBUR | 28.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 吉村 承 | 履正S | 28.56 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 綾戸 治紀 | ハイテクSC | 28.72 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 宮内 義史 | KSTとちぎ | 28.90 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 成田 峻輔 | 名古屋SC | 29.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 堤 賢太郎 | カンピオーネ | 29.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 横溝 尚輝 | TEAM CHIBA | 30.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 北垣 和真 | ツキノワグマ | 32.30 | |||
10 | 岐邨 恭彦 | 阪医水 | 32.31 | |||
11 | 翁長 克徳 | ツキノワグマ | 35.38 | |||
12 | 橋本 大輝 | ファインD | 35.79 | |||
13 | 村上 嵩雄 | 横浜Vアクア | 43.53 | |||
14 | 荻野 創 | ハイテクSC | 44.31 | |||
船本 誠二 | GAUNER | 棄権 | ||||
澤田 史也 | ゴールドシップ | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐久間雄士 | Sirius | 28.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 山﨑 純平 | 生産工ST | 28.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 山本 海翔 | 生産工ST | 28.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 谷口 広樹 | ツキノワグマ | 29.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 吉光 幸輝 | コナミ光明池 | 29.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 梅田 智生 | コナミ岸和田 | 31.16 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 菊地 優介 | ツキノワグマ | 31.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 光安 俊樹 | とらふぐ | 31.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 黒田淳之介 | 五月山W | 33.54 | |||
10 | 國米 豪 | ダックビル | 34.05 | |||
11 | 長塚 柊瀬 | K-AQUA | 35.39 | |||
12 | 葉山 将也 | ファインD | 35.91 | |||
13 | 竹中 一太 | 鰹競泳会 | 35.99 | |||
14 | 髙﨑健太郎 | 並木一派 | 36.85 | |||
15 | 田中 秀幸 | TOYBOX | 40.95 | |||
16 | 佐野 岬 | ハイテクSC | 48.98 | |||
前場 丈慶 | セ・能見台 | 背6 | ||||
中村真太朗 | 並木一派 | 棄権 | ||||
髙須加大和 | スイム野洲 | 棄権 |