並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 藤井 潔 | R・シャーク | 2:47.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 神谷 正保 | 毎日M・SC | 3:14.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
福田 和幸 | 両国きんぎょ | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
梶原 勤 | 山梨峡東SC | 出2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 新貝 勝 | TOTODC | 1:38.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 湯川幸太郎 | 長崎SC | 1:41.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 上杉 猛樹 | TEAM宗麟 | 1:43.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 小牧 征児 | なみはやSC | 1:44.18 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 前田 雅裕 | スイム野洲 | 1:48.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 芝野 隆行 | KTV垂水 | 1:51.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 山本 開造 | なみはやSC | 1:51.94 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 森田 国治 | 2bFISH | 1:53.87 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 中村 勝弥 | 古河水協 | 1:54.89 | |||
10 | 下村 尚之 | SPL可児 | 1:55.30 | |||
11 | 小川 正道 | コナミ生駒 | 1:55.56 | |||
12 | 伊藤 剛 | リラひたち | 1:57.47 | |||
13 | 平岡 正次 | ドワーフSC | 1:58.08 | |||
14 | 諏訪 昌男 | コナミ入間 | 1:59.39 | |||
15 | 梅原 健三 | セサミ三鷹 | 2:00.26 | |||
16 | 藤澤 好一 | メ・町田 | 2:34.37 | |||
福永 龍二 | タツミSS | 平5 | ||||
安茂 弘 | 凌泳会 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | マクマナスM | ヌオート | 1:36.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 辻 憲昭 | S・パティオ | 1:38.68 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 菊咲 淳 | Rs-style | 1:39.30 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 大末 繁 | コパン長尾 | 1:43.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 窪山 俊行 | 甘木SC | 1:49.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 梅園 嘉雄 | 東急あべの | 1:54.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 渡辺 達也 | コナミ明石 | 1:55.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 吉住 和幸 | 淡路MSC | 1:56.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 成瀬 紘一 | YM朗泳会 | 2:05.38 | |||
10 | 土屋 友幸 | ナイス・東京 | 2:58.98 | |||
菊本 修市 | ル・水戸 | 平2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 青山 弘一 | TOTODC | 1:31.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 清水 啓司 | コジャック | 1:33.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 吉村 進 | セ・世田谷 | 1:33.86 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 友村 光男 | 島根SS江津 | 1:36.24 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 丸嶋 忠晴 | メ・田端 | 1:36.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 宇都宮繁秋 | Re保内 | 1:38.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 細谷 泰弘 | YM朗泳会 | 1:39.30 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 向笠 正弘 | コナミ生駒 | 1:40.83 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 飯野 和宏 | TIP大泉 | 1:44.41 | |||
10 | 宮村栄二郎 | 大阪中央ST | 1:46.03 | |||
11 | 足立 勝治 | BMS八王子 | 1:47.23 | |||
12 | 高附 直樹 | セ・清瀬 | 1:47.35 | |||
13 | 舩野 哲夫 | イエローテイル | 1:47.84 | |||
14 | 杉浦 秀夫 | 安城MSC | 1:48.39 | |||
15 | 吉田 政浩 | コナミ北浜 | 1:49.51 | |||
16 | 妙中 正和 | ダンロップS幕張 | 1:50.62 | |||
17 | 西川 正夫 | 東京ドーム | 1:56.40 | |||
18 | 桜井 弘文 | グッピー太田 | 2:04.04 | |||
19 | 吉川 末夫 | イトマン上石 | 2:08.79 | |||
松田 茂 | くらしきSS | 平16 | ||||
冨樫 久 | SW北本 | 棄権 | ||||
坪井 晴人 | 鎌倉MSC | 棄権 | ||||
宮本 健一 | 毎日M・SC | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 織田 秀正 | TEAM宗麟 | 1:21.53 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 吉田祐次郎 | 福岡ムーンC | 1:23.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 加藤 美孝 | カルピコ | 1:25.02 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 入江 和也 | トライアンフ | 1:25.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 中村 健次 | 東京ベイ | 1:26.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 常岡 靖文 | ムラサキSP | 1:28.98 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 奥田 裕計 | チャンピオン | 1:31.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 石川 昌彦 | JOY-X | 1:33.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 山田 栄一 | コナミ心斎橋 | 1:35.05 | |||
10 | 常田 義弘 | グンゼ枚方 | 1:39.64 | |||
11 | 大西 守 | マック堺一条 | 1:40.69 | |||
12 | 梶山 治男 | イトマン御殿場 | 1:46.20 | |||
13 | 喜多 基夫 | イトマン王寺 | 1:46.90 | |||
14 | 桐谷 一平 | ハーミットW | 1:49.17 | |||
15 | 中出口卓哉 | TIP石橋 | 1:52.14 | |||
16 | 幸保 純也 | 東京ドーム | 1:53.14 | |||
17 | 井上 馨 | 田柄SC | 1:54.30 | |||
18 | 川辺 昌一 | コナミ生駒 | 1:54.59 | |||
19 | 浅見 海一 | SPL東海 | 1:58.20 | |||
20 | 越智 憲一 | コパン長尾 | 2:00.04 | |||
21 | 西村 徹 | エスポ浜松 | 2:04.96 | |||
22 | 大橋 立幸 | コスパさかい | 2:29.89 | |||
水谷 博之 | 水谷水泳部 | 棄権 | ||||
沼崎 邦生 | コスパ鶴見 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 髙橋 繁浩 | グランバレー | 1:12.08 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | |
2 | 林 茂登司 | Reboot | 1:26.28 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 吉池 秀之 | STEP | 1:27.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 藤本 茂男 | コスパみのお | 1:27.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 中川 正之 | ル・曳舟 | 1:28.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 矢口 幹人 | NECGSC | 1:28.94 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 石渡 真吉 | さがみGP | 1:29.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 飯室 明夫 | High5S | 1:29.76 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 小島 基伸 | teamTT | 1:32.36 | |||
10 | 吉田 雅人 | アクシー巻 | 1:32.92 | |||
11 | 美濃 睦水 | ジャパンSS | 1:33.63 | |||
12 | 斎藤 英樹 | Team燦燦 | 1:34.83 | |||
13 | 大西 辰広 | クボタ | 1:36.82 | |||
14 | 今井 裕幸 | コナミ刈谷 | 1:36.85 | |||
15 | 太田 裕介 | 浦和美園ST | 1:36.86 | |||
16 | 寺崎 敏明 | 立川水協 | 1:37.32 | |||
17 | 今泉 靖一 | 田柄SC | 1:40.47 | |||
18 | 丹羽 幹治 | ル・西国分寺 | 1:40.80 | |||
19 | 森田 房雄 | セ・蒲生 | 1:40.91 | |||
20 | 樽見 正憲 | SW深谷 | 1:42.86 | |||
21 | 島田 悟芳 | マック国分寺 | 1:43.31 | |||
22 | 仲 健児 | イトマン西宮 | 1:43.61 | |||
23 | 寺田 仁志 | 稲毛インター | 1:45.74 | |||
24 | 松下 浩三 | エスポ浜松 | 1:46.20 | |||
25 | 黒川 恵一 | セ・市ヶ尾 | 1:49.93 | |||
26 | 土屋 憲和 | SPL東海 | 2:08.06 | |||
27 | 萩原 信行 | 藤岡市役所 | 2:11.55 | |||
竹原 清人 | ADIスイム | 棄権 | ||||
多田 琢 | コナミ横浜 | 棄権 | ||||
宇野 嘉隆 | イトマン草津 | 棄権 | ||||
中奥 益朗 | 交野SS | 棄権 | ||||
山田 吉宏 | BigWed | 棄権 | ||||
西村 功 | ウエスト村 | 棄権 | ||||
仲田 盛一 | JSS宇都宮 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小野寺 誠 | タウザー | 1:11.85 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 迚野 泰一 | PS扇町 | 1:18.59 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 鳴嶋 康雄 | NECGSC | 1:19.38 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 渡辺 聡 | ル・水戸 | 1:19.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 竹山 直彦 | 2bFISH | 1:20.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 内田 保志 | ファインD | 1:20.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 加藤 嘉一 | コナミ大久保 | 1:24.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 神谷 俊充 | Team BATSU1 | 1:27.31 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 稲垣 吉樹 | 安城MSC | 1:27.39 | |||
10 | 及川 彰 | 水進会 | 1:28.08 | |||
11 | 辰馬 徹 | Team燦燦 | 1:28.81 | |||
12 | 兼森 伸兒 | ザバス金沢八 | 1:31.10 | |||
13 | 平元 耕司 | Teamチカ | 1:31.53 | |||
14 | 大口 昭二 | ビッグツリー | 1:32.87 | |||
15 | 田中 弘 | コナミ生駒 | 1:33.20 | |||
16 | 岸岡 勝 | 京泳若旦那 | 1:34.04 | |||
17 | 菊池 貴志 | パーリーシェルズ | 1:34.22 | |||
18 | 田村 源大 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:35.46 | |||
19 | 三科 茂夫 | TIP喜多見 | 1:38.06 | |||
20 | 加藤 隆広 | とくら水研 | 1:38.36 | |||
21 | 山口 通範 | YUCHO | 1:39.87 | |||
22 | 加治屋 学 | eos ism | 1:39.90 | |||
23 | 皆木 浩 | ヌオート | 1:41.36 | |||
24 | 初谷 雅章 | 嵐酔会 | 1:48.34 | |||
25 | 正垣 均 | イトマン堺 | 1:56.46 | |||
26 | 嵯峨山 健 | ダンロップS幕張 | 1:57.69 | |||
27 | 山口 勝洋 | K-AQUA | 1:59.59 | |||
28 | 山田 潤二 | 福井大酔泳部 | 1:59.77 | |||
瀧本 博史 | コナミ心斎橋 | 平2 | ||||
横地 弘明 | 宇都宮MEC | 平2 | ||||
松浦 勉 | 名古屋SC | 棄権 | ||||
井上 哲浩 | ホーリーズ | 棄権 | ||||
青井 秀武 | コスパ桃六 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 谷口 雅史 | ル・水戸 | 1:13.02 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 山内 康寛 | Sfida | 1:14.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 神戸 映久 | mimiSC | 1:16.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 吉村 斎 | イトマ西神戸 | 1:17.82 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 酒井 貞之 | かほく水協 | 1:19.14 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 佐々木邦明 | コナミ横浜 | 1:19.30 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 山田 貴博 | MTR | 1:20.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 北岡 浩 | シーマスター | 1:20.90 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 小島 剛 | 黒スイ | 1:21.07 | |||
10 | 川島 大典 | 2bFISH | 1:22.29 | |||
11 | 坂井 正登 | スパーク青葉 | 1:23.56 | |||
12 | 荒居 誠 | モンすたあS | 1:23.94 | |||
13 | 岡村 勝重 | AWESOME | 1:25.19 | |||
14 | 野田 正人 | ル・赤羽 | 1:26.36 | |||
15 | 吉村 邦仁 | NECGSC | 1:26.95 | |||
15 | 横山 僚秀 | アクアスリー | 1:26.95 | |||
17 | 奥村 仁 | コスパ松井 | 1:29.96 | |||
18 | 久松 史明 | アクアスリー | 1:30.47 | |||
19 | 黒田 毅 | 桂川ALC | 1:31.16 | |||
20 | 宮川 則仁 | セ・大宮宮原 | 1:31.66 | |||
21 | 松本 和久 | コナミ東加古 | 1:34.04 | |||
22 | 紺野 忠大 | ル・東伏見 | 1:34.19 | |||
23 | 渡邉 勝也 | チームメロン | 1:34.70 | |||
24 | 桝本 直輝 | カルピコ | 1:35.80 | |||
25 | 上田 慶文 | Rs-style | 1:37.34 | |||
26 | 徳田 敬三 | クボタ | 1:37.43 | |||
27 | 上村 隆 | えいゆう埼玉 | 1:38.34 | |||
28 | 小柴 秀治 | KTM | 1:38.50 | |||
29 | 大石 圭 | グンゼ西明石 | 1:41.21 | |||
30 | 久保田直樹 | コナミ川崎 | 1:41.86 | |||
31 | 森川 昌一 | シーマスター | 1:44.81 | |||
32 | 門 諭 | 鰹競泳会 | 1:56.81 | |||
33 | 仲本 幸浩 | 京都羽束師ク | 1:59.36 | |||
34 | 羽生 康二 | コナミ西新井 | 2:10.18 | |||
村田 康一 | セ・阿佐谷 | 棄権 | ||||
府川 哲生 | ダイドー水夢 | 棄権 | ||||
林 大士郎 | NEC玉川 | 棄権 | ||||
中原 耕作 | 因幡WR | 棄権 | ||||
田中 真 | アルゴST | 棄権 | ||||
野村 隆幸 | T・ダッシュ | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 柄谷 和哉 | 北上競泳塾 | 1:12.16 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小森 康弘 | 一礼会 | 1:12.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 内山 義崇 | コナミ杁中 | 1:13.40 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 岸野 勝矢 | オレンジ鳥取 | 1:15.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 石井 義明 | コナミ北浜 | 1:17.32 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 小堺 紀英 | シードラゴン | 1:20.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 尼崎 敦志 | タツミSS | 1:20.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 中井 康明 | 2bFISH | 1:21.17 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 末永 佳祐 | 北畠S&H | 1:22.08 | |||
10 | 山本 章一 | イトマン名張 | 1:22.25 | |||
11 | 祖川 久茂 | AWESOME | 1:22.61 | |||
12 | 澤口 功 | イトマン横浜 | 1:22.71 | |||
13 | 細見 剛志 | 交野SS | 1:23.03 | |||
14 | 麻田 泰利 | 豊泳会 | 1:23.43 | |||
15 | 田中 敬二 | ル・春日部 | 1:23.63 | |||
16 | 實操 康紀 | ベアーズ | 1:23.86 | |||
17 | 古橋 賢悟 | 各駅停車SC | 1:26.39 | |||
18 | 長野 稔 | ル・登美ヶ丘 | 1:27.39 | |||
19 | 松山 伸也 | TJにいざる | 1:30.42 | |||
20 | 古根 大真 | 2bFISH | 1:31.00 | |||
21 | 金子 洋道 | メ・相模大野 | 1:31.96 | |||
22 | 清野 勝 | PnPwin | 1:32.00 | |||
23 | 土谷 勝巳 | イトマン港北 | 1:32.72 | |||
24 | 花井 宏祐 | コナミJ山 | 1:33.21 | |||
25 | 矢野 貴嗣 | 相生コスモス | 1:35.59 | |||
26 | 曽谷 正治 | KTV天六 | 1:36.70 | |||
27 | 六軒 益成 | イトマン名張 | 1:36.83 | |||
28 | 村越 太 | 北畠S&H | 1:37.57 | |||
29 | 曽我部 類 | コナミ心斎橋 | 1:38.36 | |||
30 | 平田 博之 | セ・ときわ台 | 1:41.96 | |||
31 | 浜本 洋次 | K-AQUA | 1:47.65 | |||
32 | 大路 孝輔 | DOF | 1:53.60 | |||
村田 源和 | 北畠S&H | 平14 | ||||
大鳥 真寛 | たこつぼSC | 棄権 | ||||
三代 泰孝 | 乙訓三泳ク | 棄権 | ||||
萬喜 毅 | カルピコ | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 森下 智弘 | エスポ浜松 | 1:12.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 木下 裕司 | δ-JAPAN | 1:12.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 松田 真幸 | ムラサキSP | 1:13.06 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 品田 隆 | 川口きんぎょ | 1:14.65 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 蓮井 庸介 | ル・豊中 | 1:14.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 川畠 和巳 | ファット・S | 1:18.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 坂谷 竜史 | コナミ本店 | 1:19.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 平山慶太郎 | メ・八王子 | 1:19.90 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 二宮 賢 | ダッシュ燕 | 1:21.37 | |||
10 | 古賀 大介 | JSSガボ | 1:28.15 | |||
11 | 秋廣 武志 | コナミ川崎 | 1:28.59 | |||
12 | 阿部 大輔 | パナソニック | 1:29.77 | |||
13 | 木村 貴博 | TAC | 1:32.93 | |||
14 | 村越 祐二 | エスポ浜松 | 1:44.11 | |||
15 | 田中 啓之 | ザ・スター | 2:15.89 | |||
正面 順一 | イトマン守口 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小林 良 | フロンティア | 1:02.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 橋本 稔 | イトマン守口 | 1:05.16 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 豊留 新平 | 祭 | 1:09.63 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 岩下 真三 | コナミ本店 | 1:12.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 岡部 克則 | 築水会 | 1:14.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 佐野 充 | サントリー | 1:16.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 唐沢 広海 | JOY-X | 1:17.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 中川 裕介 | サンタマリア | 1:17.83 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 野田 剛史 | GREENS | 1:19.68 | |||
10 | 本多 和也 | チャンピオン | 1:20.73 | |||
11 | 曽武川 拓 | アクシー巻 | 1:21.04 | |||
12 | 大江 諭 | T-サスケ | 1:22.71 | |||
13 | 瀬尾 啓太 | CAST尼崎 | 1:24.73 | |||
14 | 下玉利夢積 | ホワイトW | 1:27.81 | |||
15 | 石原 誉司 | コナミ北浜 | 1:28.15 | |||
16 | 立石 誠 | ホワイトW | 1:28.70 | |||
17 | 濱本 章裕 | NEC玉川 | 1:29.91 | |||
18 | 津田 哲也 | SKPS | 1:42.14 | |||
川瀬 健次 | セ・大宮宮原 | 平1 | ||||
上野 悟志 | ざわめきの夜 | 棄権 | ||||
齋藤 裕一 | コナミ津田沼 | 棄権 | ||||
加藤 諭見 | FENICE | 棄権 | ||||
末吉 智人 | カルピコ | 棄権 | ||||
水野 雄介 | チーム雅 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 長澤 拓駿 | LINX | 1:07.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 三浦 拓真 | ネクストフィールド | 1:09.61 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 須藤 祥稔 | Sfida | 1:09.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 石倉 禅 | 麻生会計 | 1:09.82 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 赤地 大介 | コナミ本店 | 1:11.46 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 安部 大樹 | ノーマーク | 1:12.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 森 啓太 | KSGときわ | 1:13.04 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 小林 達矢 | グラッセ山王 | 1:16.32 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 大岡 芳成 | OVER1500 | 1:17.21 | |||
10 | 荒川 真吾 | ホワイトW | 1:19.28 | |||
11 | 宮本 和裕 | BMS八王子 | 1:20.25 | |||
12 | 藤方 裕介 | チームGGG | 1:20.44 | |||
13 | 浅田 紀寛 | 東水会 | 1:20.53 | |||
14 | 福井健一郎 | K-AQUA | 1:21.37 | |||
15 | 吉澤 宏紀 | ざわめきの夜 | 1:25.02 | |||
16 | 永田 竜也 | コナミ心斎橋 | 1:28.89 | |||
17 | 森田 裕二 | コナミ本店 | 1:29.10 | |||
18 | 武田 拓夢 | プールサイド | 1:42.66 | |||
山下 裕右 | ル・伊丹 | 棄権 | ||||
江口 拓哉 | HARA DIVE | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 坂本 瑞樹 | テキスイ | 1:03.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 松下 大輝 | NEC玉川 | 1:06.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 平岡 太一 | IBIS | 1:07.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 黒田 拓真 | Black Bear | 1:08.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 横山 達彦 | ざわめきの夜 | 1:09.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 粉川 和彦 | IM天橋立 | 1:09.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 柴田 伍郎 | TEAM CHIBA | 1:09.80 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 脇田 光 | BEACON | 1:10.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 岩崎 慶吾 | イトマン昭和 | 1:11.65 | |||
10 | 内田 諒哉 | NEC玉川 | 1:14.25 | |||
11 | 鈴木 司 | ファボデピュイ | 1:14.96 | |||
12 | 廣田 真一 | Team-2G | 1:15.31 | |||
13 | 新田 駿 | 山形MS | 1:16.89 | |||
14 | 坂本 雅也 | チームぼっち | 1:17.08 | |||
15 | 橋本 大輝 | ファインD | 1:17.97 | |||
16 | 遠山 渉 | 東水会 | 1:23.06 | |||
17 | 村上 嵩雄 | 横浜Vアクア | 1:32.24 | |||
長沼 正義 | JUSTICE | 棄権 | ||||
冨谷 海人 | マック加古川 | 棄権 | ||||
杉村 怜律 | ファインD | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 望月 勝統 | K-AQUA | 1:08.31 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 河口 心音 | お魚の学校ST | 1:09.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 照本 慎 | ファボデピュイ | 1:09.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 宮下 元希 | 金沢SC中林 | 1:11.20 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 渕上 正浩 | お魚の学校ST | 1:11.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 森田 瑛 | マーチャンツ | 1:12.72 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 山崎 真秀 | 阪医水 | 1:12.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 与那嶺彰梧 | YーEleven | 1:13.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 山口 雄大 | ル・住之江 | 1:13.46 | |||
10 | 吉野 裕斗 | 上社SS | 1:14.07 | |||
11 | 松永 俊哉 | 五月山W | 1:14.37 | |||
12 | 宮野 魁晴 | 生産工ST | 1:14.93 | |||
13 | 吉光 幸輝 | コナミ光明池 | 1:17.59 | |||
14 | 才名園健太 | 生産工ST | 1:18.19 | |||
15 | 村治 光 | ラボルーツ | 1:18.50 | |||
16 | 徳田 博輝 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:22.27 | |||
17 | 寺井 大暁 | マック堺一条 | 1:26.98 | |||
18 | 田中 秀幸 | TOYBOX | 1:30.23 | |||
鈴木 悠太 | コスパ松井 | 棄権 |