並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 藤枝 田代 | イトマン堺 | 2:06.06 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | |
2 | 大谷 浩子 | 茨木SC | 2:44.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
小野千香子 | オアシス新宿 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 米田紀代子 | ST関西 | 2:22.05 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 後藤 稜子 | 交野SS | 2:29.33 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 大塚 裕子 | 高井戸SC | 2:30.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 梅田 静江 | KSC寝屋川 | 2:34.05 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 杉本 瑤子 | ピノス | 2:39.87 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 安川とも子 | 東急あべの | 3:24.52 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 安田 伸子 | ST関西 | 1:49.19 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 広瀬カヤ子 | 鳳WSC | 1:50.68 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 長谷部征子 | ヌオート | 2:07.00 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 山内 恵 | 協栄SC深谷 | 2:07.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 日比 信子 | D-HANATEN | 2:12.04 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 中道 雅子 | ル・登美ヶ丘 | 2:15.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 日隈 栄子 | トライアンフ | 2:16.13 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 坂井 好美 | 東京ドーム | 2:18.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 酒井マサ子 | コナミ川越 | 2:21.27 | |||
10 | 森田由美子 | SAイマガワ | 2:30.28 | |||
11 | 新谷 弘子 | KTV天六 | 2:41.73 | |||
澤口由喜恵 | ピノス | 平16 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 前川 勝美 | コナミ三宮 | 1:45.76 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 辻 けい子 | 大津スイムC | 1:46.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 小越 尚子 | ル・松本 | 1:46.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 松本 純江 | 2bFISH | 1:48.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 亀井 勝代 | G・FISH | 1:53.68 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 和田 節子 | ピノス | 1:56.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 金井 信子 | 東京ドーム | 1:56.90 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 柳原 友子 | ル・神戸 | 1:58.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 姫路 惠子 | ル・神戸 | 1:58.33 | |||
10 | 下瀬三枝子 | S-APEX | 1:59.48 | |||
11 | 伊賀瀬弘美 | コナミ光明池 | 2:00.55 | |||
12 | 田原八千代 | コナミ上新庄 | 2:02.80 | |||
13 | 松永 玲子 | イトマン百合 | 2:06.36 | |||
14 | 石橋 友子 | パンジョSC | 2:14.14 | |||
松本八千代 | DUE二子玉川 | 平2 | ||||
宮崎たか子 | ダンロップS公津 | 棄権 | ||||
松田 洋子 | コスパ深井 | 棄権 | ||||
北畠ひろ子 | コスパ鶴見 | 棄権 | ||||
林 惠子 | 島根SS江津 | 棄権 | ||||
酒本 泰子 | 宇都宮MEC | 棄権 | ||||
無量小路裕子 | ザ・スター | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 内海 慶子 | Team-2G | 1:33.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 梁瀬 千鶴 | オーシャン | 1:42.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 武政 ふく | JAC土浦 | 1:44.41 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 米澤美智子 | セ・成瀬 | 1:44.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 井上 悦子 | フリッパーズ | 1:46.86 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | ドウトレイ昌子 | そーゆうかい | 1:47.23 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 吉田 京子 | セブンシティ | 1:48.93 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 黒滝美音子 | 浦和水連 | 1:49.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 河本木ノ実 | 水夢100京 | 1:52.22 | |||
10 | 髙橋 順子 | スパーク青葉 | 1:52.74 | |||
11 | 中村 尚子 | コナミ心斎橋 | 1:54.20 | |||
12 | 馬場 佳子 | island | 1:54.38 | |||
13 | 張本久仁子 | 枚方SS | 1:54.79 | |||
14 | 吉住 甲 | メガレンジ | 1:58.45 | |||
15 | 大島 博美 | コナミ生駒 | 2:01.47 | |||
16 | 中村 惠子 | ロコスポーツ | 2:03.94 | |||
17 | 中島 裕子 | SAイマガワ | 2:06.80 | |||
18 | 加藤 典子 | ENJOY | 2:10.39 | |||
19 | 佐藤 尚子 | ビート高崎 | 2:16.63 | |||
20 | 太田 悦子 | コパン長尾 | 2:18.24 | |||
21 | 三宅三千代 | SAイマガワ | 2:19.59 | |||
吉田 幸子 | NAHOMIX | 出2 | ||||
溪 綾子 | OK山城 | 平2 | ||||
柴田 京子 | ザ・スター | 平4 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 岡田 友子 | 愛の戦士 | 1:30.06 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 桑野 美佐 | イトマン百合 | 1:30.27 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 目等 弘美 | イトマン長住 | 1:31.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 大橋 恵子 | イトマ横須賀 | 1:40.10 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 舩迫 裕子 | メ・町田 | 1:42.56 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 小中 智子 | JSS松原 | 1:43.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 小林志津子 | ル・石神井公 | 1:44.15 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 石橋 早美 | チャレンジ | 1:44.18 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 南 美世子 | ザ・スター | 1:45.67 | |||
10 | 中島久美子 | グンゼワンダー | 1:47.37 | |||
11 | 浮田 陽子 | フグの仲間 | 1:48.24 | |||
12 | 和田 玲子 | コスパみのお | 1:48.37 | |||
13 | 竹本さち子 | コスパ鶴見 | 1:50.32 | |||
14 | 林 信子 | さがみGP | 1:50.84 | |||
15 | 本多 宜世 | TIP二俣川 | 1:53.22 | |||
16 | 其阿弥孝子 | JSS尼宝 | 1:53.52 | |||
17 | 荒木 朋子 | ル・港南台 | 1:55.42 | |||
18 | 岡村 洋子 | チーム向陽 | 2:01.95 | |||
19 | 山下 葉子 | イトマン真美 | 2:03.18 | |||
20 | 古田 祥子 | 東急あべの | 2:07.55 | |||
21 | 近藤みゆき | セ・阿佐谷 | 2:10.18 | |||
22 | 小林美穂子 | ビート高崎 | 2:10.68 | |||
23 | 安達ゆかり | マコト和泉 | 2:13.10 | |||
24 | 藤居 陽子 | ル・港南台 | 2:21.23 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中江 幸子 | ル・稲毛 | 1:31.13 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 吉住 裕子 | イトマン | 1:31.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 長谷川あずさ | イトマン大津 | 1:35.53 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 谷澤 政枝 | げんごろう | 1:37.02 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 田中 貴子 | セ・清瀬 | 1:39.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 牧野 浩美 | ル・神戸 | 1:40.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 古田 生穂 | Style1 | 1:43.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 吉村 文枝 | コナミ心斎橋 | 1:43.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 伊澤久美子 | かわせみ水泳 | 1:44.10 | |||
10 | 野口 正美 | ル・蕨 | 1:45.43 | |||
11 | 鍛治谷悦子 | イトマン西宮 | 1:48.53 | |||
12 | 津村 美穂 | オリーヴSC | 1:50.03 | |||
13 | 崎浜多香子 | マック堺一条 | 1:51.09 | |||
14 | 山野由里子 | アスリエ鶴瀬 | 1:51.41 | |||
15 | 石川 睦 | 野幌運動公園 | 1:52.82 | |||
16 | 市川 千鶴 | コナミ川口 | 1:54.65 | |||
17 | 上原ゆかり | メ・町田 | 1:55.02 | |||
18 | 加藤百合子 | イトマ東伏見 | 1:56.59 | |||
19 | 坂本 美子 | タツミSS | 1:57.52 | |||
20 | 松原 恭子 | ザバスSC | 1:57.96 | |||
21 | 木村 ゆり | イトマン神戸 | 1:58.00 | |||
22 | 古田 早容 | ザ・スター | 2:03.71 | |||
23 | 松本 由美 | イトマン | 2:03.87 | |||
24 | 前田 光代 | イトマン堺 | 2:04.37 | |||
25 | 田中 治美 | コナミ光明池 | 2:08.98 | |||
藤吉みなみ | ル・早稲田 | 棄権 | ||||
佐野 政美 | Team KAZU | 棄権 | ||||
杉山 里美 | 浦和美園ST | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 宮本 知枝 | KSGときわ | 1:22.14 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 加賀谷絵美 | TIP二俣川 | 1:25.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 池田亜希子 | テキスイ | 1:28.87 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 島原 千晶 | SGST鷺宮 | 1:33.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 祖父江千賀子 | ハッピーSS | 1:35.16 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 大久保郁子 | 鷲泳倶楽部 | 1:35.22 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 五反分由美 | Water lily | 1:35.62 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 間嶋 友子 | イトマン | 1:35.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 岸 郁子 | 東京ドーム | 1:36.04 | |||
10 | 竹内祐美子 | NECGSC | 1:36.75 | |||
11 | 杉田小百合 | ナイス・東京 | 1:36.77 | |||
12 | 岩佐 夏絵 | Team-2G | 1:38.54 | |||
13 | 佐藤 成子 | TIP喜多見 | 1:39.20 | |||
14 | 小佐 和美 | 2bFISH | 1:42.30 | |||
15 | 大田 博子 | T-サスケ | 1:44.44 | |||
16 | 藤井 直子 | イトマン中村 | 1:46.31 | |||
17 | 小林 直美 | シーマスター | 1:48.57 | |||
18 | 植田 雅美 | 両国きんぎょ | 1:51.95 | |||
19 | 坂井 陽子 | 游倶楽部 | 1:53.92 | |||
20 | 内谷美由紀 | イトマン | 2:03.39 | |||
21 | 櫁川 政恵 | メ・調布 | 2:09.70 | |||
芝原 千浩 | 神戸SC | 棄権 | ||||
飯尾千枝子 | CIS | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 三浦 彩華 | ル・港南台 | 1:22.69 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 酒井 清美 | T・ダッシュ | 1:23.21 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 木下千津代 | G・FISH | 1:30.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 田口 弘美 | イトマン百合 | 1:31.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 西本 桂 | イトマン大和 | 1:31.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 八里 悠 | イトマン守口 | 1:32.09 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 長崎 晶美 | 越後闘泳会 | 1:32.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 山本 明子 | soot | 1:33.38 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 明田千恵子 | コナミ城南 | 1:35.68 | |||
10 | 皷谷 未帆 | 豊能シートス | 1:36.35 | |||
11 | 上原 裕子 | コナミ香里丘 | 1:37.44 | |||
12 | 杉本 泰代 | 各駅停車SC | 1:39.28 | |||
13 | 高橋 澄枝 | さがみGP | 1:39.67 | |||
14 | 内林 薫 | BOBREAST | 1:39.96 | |||
15 | 恒吉 育子 | イトマン横浜 | 1:40.08 | |||
16 | 秋澤 麻里 | KTV天六 | 1:42.53 | |||
17 | 室井 優子 | 2bFISH | 1:45.26 | |||
18 | 梶原 亜希 | KTV垂水 | 1:45.74 | |||
19 | 高間佐知子 | T・ダッシュ | 1:50.72 | |||
髙木 英子 | ロコスポーツ | 出2 | ||||
羽田 和子 | マック加古川 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 徳田 恵 | イトマ西神戸 | 1:24.53 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 品田満智子 | 川口きんぎょ | 1:25.76 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 永沼 文 | SW6ビート | 1:26.67 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 飛田 美保 | SW6ビート | 1:28.31 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 塚本 千栄 | Team-2G | 1:32.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 奥田 淑代 | サンタマリア | 1:33.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 小林 奈央 | コスパ深井 | 1:35.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 古川 麻衣 | 2bFISH | 1:35.53 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 松村 真希 | リラひたち | 1:39.06 | |||
10 | 須川 明子 | 2bFISH | 1:43.79 | |||
11 | 横田千恵子 | ル・東伏見 | 1:44.48 | |||
12 | 小方佳奈子 | soot | 1:45.43 | |||
13 | 高野 晶子 | イトマン上石 | 1:46.20 | |||
14 | 藁科 裕美 | island | 1:47.55 | |||
15 | 片渕 祐子 | メ・町田 | 1:52.50 | |||
16 | 東 里沙 | リサチュウ | 1:53.43 | |||
17 | 前田由希映 | セ・二俣川 | 1:56.47 | |||
18 | 薄木 美穂 | ザ・スター | 2:05.92 | |||
荒木千恵子 | スパーク鮎川 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 平山 愛 | カルピコ | 1:38.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 津波 健子 | コナミ心斎橋 | 1:48.94 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 宮本夕起子 | ル・久宝寺 | 1:48.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 谷岡 千秋 | セ・用賀 | 1:54.63 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 安達未寿穂 | BigWed | 1:24.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 春日 清楓 | マーメイド熊本 | 1:26.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 田中 葉月 | アステラス | 1:27.01 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 須原 麻美 | K-AQUA | 1:27.09 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 三船 僚子 | Rs-style | 1:33.52 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 平塚弓加里 | サワラSS | 1:36.25 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 山根 准子 | A・S・A | 1:36.73 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 小谷 典子 | IM天橋立 | 1:40.99 | ※入賞※ | ||
瀧口 純 | いさはやSC | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 石田 万結 | イトマン富雄 | 1:18.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 蓑 亜規 | カンピオーネ | 1:18.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 藤井あかね | ファボデピュイ | 1:20.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 大崎理加菜 | プレヌーモ | 1:32.47 | ※入賞※ | ||
中村はづき | flypeach | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 勝野 花菜 | 3SYH | 1:18.40 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 晴柀 茜 | 鰹競泳会 | 1:19.46 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 豊田 光彩 | カンピオーネ | 1:20.01 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 吉原 日菜 | スポーツ スマイル | 1:21.23 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 佐藤 樹 | クボタ | 1:24.89 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 竹内 陽子 | YUCHO | 1:38.61 | ※入賞※ |