並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 倉田 政枝 | サンウェイ | 1:30.46 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小野原昭子 | アクラブ調布 | 1:55.87 | ※入賞※ | ||
中村八重子 | マック国分寺 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 米沢 祥子 | サンウェイ | 54.32 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | |
2 | 藤枝 田代 | イトマン堺 | 56.97 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | |
3 | 大谷 浩子 | 茨木SC | 1:18.08 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 小野千香子 | オアシス新宿 | 1:25.04 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 米田紀代子 | ST関西 | 59.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 田中エミ子 | ル・姫路 | 1:01.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 大塚 裕子 | 高井戸SC | 1:05.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 梅田 静江 | KSC寝屋川 | 1:07.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 井上 公子 | 横浜深谷SC | 1:07.86 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 永島 郁子 | ザバス鶴見 | 1:08.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 安川とも子 | 東急あべの | 1:35.92 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 根津谷恭子 | 西葛西ST | 1:39.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
川馬 良子 | コナミ心斎橋 | 棄権 | ||||
小野 鼎子 | island | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 広瀬カヤ子 | 鳳WSC | 48.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 安田 伸子 | ST関西 | 49.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 長谷部征子 | ヌオート | 54.68 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 和住 泰子 | グンゼ西宮 | 54.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 日隈 栄子 | トライアンフ | 56.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 西村 敦子 | オリーヴSC | 57.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 澤口由喜恵 | ピノス | 57.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 小野 房子 | ナダール | 59.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 須藤 勝子 | BIGアミ | 59.68 | |||
10 | 村越 雅代 | 希望ヶ丘SC | 1:00.45 | |||
11 | 永田 英代 | 豊能シートス | 1:01.08 | |||
12 | 坂井 好美 | 東京ドーム | 1:01.42 | |||
13 | 岡島 優子 | island | 1:05.45 | |||
14 | 中村智恵子 | ザバス新松戸 | 1:05.56 | |||
15 | 山中由利子 | セ・蒲生 | 1:06.63 | |||
16 | 松下 和子 | マック堺一条 | 1:08.73 | |||
17 | 蔵野 弘子 | コナミ心斎橋 | 1:11.46 | |||
18 | 川名 陽子 | SF白金 | 1:16.25 | |||
19 | 倉谷 富恵 | シーマスター | 1:22.54 | |||
今泉 洋美 | SWあざみ | 平2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 辻 けい子 | 大津スイムC | 47.16 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 小越 尚子 | ル・松本 | 47.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 谷尻 弥生 | アクラブ堀之 | 47.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 相樂 弘子 | ル・郡山 | 48.11 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 姫路 惠子 | ル・神戸 | 49.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 松本 純江 | 2bFISH | 49.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 前川 勝美 | コナミ三宮 | 49.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 金井 信子 | 東京ドーム | 49.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 林 惠子 | 島根SS江津 | 49.74 | |||
10 | 亀井 勝代 | G・FISH | 50.34 | |||
11 | 松本八千代 | DUE二子玉川 | 52.93 | |||
12 | 斉藤 和子 | TAC | 53.04 | |||
13 | 松永 玲子 | イトマン百合 | 54.41 | |||
14 | 瀬戸眞利江 | JSS尼宝 | 54.55 | |||
15 | 田原八千代 | コナミ上新庄 | 56.05 | |||
16 | 下瀬三枝子 | S-APEX | 56.80 | |||
17 | 和田 淳子 | コナミ生駒 | 58.42 | |||
18 | 森本 順子 | BIGくずは | 59.35 | |||
19 | 佐藤 和美 | 八戸ノ里DT | 59.76 | |||
20 | 宮西さち子 | ココナツ・古 | 59.90 | |||
21 | 梅谷 文枝 | SPヤマシン | 1:00.45 | |||
22 | 江田佳世子 | オリーヴSC | 1:01.24 | |||
23 | 岡村千津子 | アミーゴス | 1:02.37 | |||
24 | 田川 廣子 | 鳳WSC | 1:09.85 | |||
25 | 重森 泰子 | SSS防府 | 1:17.92 | |||
26 | 野村 和子 | プレオンふじ | 1:33.35 | |||
野口 恵子 | 協栄SC深谷 | 棄権 | ||||
豊島まゆみ | ロコスポーツ | 棄権 | ||||
無量小路裕子 | ザ・スター | 棄権 | ||||
酒本 泰子 | 宇都宮MEC | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 内海 慶子 | Team-2G | 42.78 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 吉田 幸子 | NAHOMIX | 44.85 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 川邑美知子 | コナミ三田 | 45.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 梁瀬 千鶴 | オーシャン | 45.79 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 武政 ふく | JAC土浦 | 46.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 下山 京子 | なみはやSC | 46.64 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 黒滝美音子 | 浦和水連 | 47.26 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 佐藤 陽子 | JSS長岡 | 47.49 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 米澤美智子 | セ・成瀬 | 47.86 | |||
10 | ドウトレイ昌子 | そーゆうかい | 48.20 | |||
11 | 吉田 京子 | セブンシティ | 48.29 | |||
12 | 勝野也須子 | イトマン百合 | 49.02 | |||
13 | 溪 綾子 | OK山城 | 50.21 | |||
14 | 髙橋 順子 | スパーク青葉 | 50.30 | |||
15 | 内山英都子 | 牧野SC | 50.52 | |||
16 | 村津 淳子 | 神鉄SS | 50.60 | |||
17 | ダン 典子 | セ・自由が丘 | 51.66 | |||
18 | 河本木ノ実 | 水夢100京 | 51.74 | |||
19 | 閏間 順子 | チーム・拓 | 51.96 | |||
20 | 馬場 佳子 | island | 52.18 | |||
21 | 鈴木 恵子 | マック国分寺 | 52.20 | |||
22 | 桶谷 智子 | セ・成城 | 52.88 | |||
23 | 奥村 好子 | island | 53.93 | |||
24 | 中村 惠子 | ロコスポーツ | 55.80 | |||
25 | 加藤 典子 | ENJOY | 55.87 | |||
26 | 西森 貴子 | ニッコーSP | 56.03 | |||
27 | 金 直美 | 北畠S&H | 56.45 | |||
28 | 立花 弘子 | ザ・スター | 57.03 | |||
29 | 野口 初江 | JAC土浦 | 57.62 | |||
30 | 阪田美弥子 | ナダール | 59.38 | |||
31 | 平野 信子 | オリンピアSC | 1:00.48 | |||
32 | 鈴木 節子 | プレオンふじ | 1:01.00 | |||
33 | 柴田 京子 | ザ・スター | 1:01.05 | |||
34 | 尾上 幸子 | コナミ海老名 | 1:01.48 | |||
35 | 中西佳代子 | チーム金魚鯛 | 1:02.21 | |||
36 | 油井みどり | セ・新浦安 | 1:02.29 | |||
37 | 金月 明美 | イトマ西神戸 | 1:02.34 | |||
38 | 植田 正代 | イトマン富雄 | 1:02.44 | |||
39 | 小林 衣子 | ル・港南台 | 1:02.57 | |||
40 | 佐藤 尚子 | ビート高崎 | 1:04.77 | |||
41 | 谷藤 惠子 | イトマン向山 | 1:08.10 | |||
42 | 黒田 純子 | アクトス明石 | 1:09.04 | |||
渡邉登美子 | セ・阿佐谷 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 桑野 美佐 | イトマン百合 | 41.34 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 岡田 友子 | 愛の戦士 | 41.59 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 松井 節子 | 野洲友の会 | 42.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 目等 弘美 | イトマン長住 | 42.43 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 江波久美子 | TIP二俣川 | 42.81 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 坂口 康子 | フロンティア | 42.94 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 保志名優子 | T・カナロア | 45.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 小林志津子 | ル・石神井公 | 46.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 多田多佳子 | ル・豊中 | 46.59 | |||
10 | 中島久美子 | グンゼワンダー | 46.96 | |||
11 | 石橋 早美 | チャレンジ | 47.16 | |||
12 | 大橋 恵子 | イトマ横須賀 | 47.33 | |||
13 | 鹿島 明美 | 東急あざみ野 | 47.74 | |||
14 | 南家 道子 | JSS米子 | 48.05 | |||
15 | 林 信子 | さがみGP | 48.23 | |||
16 | 古室 恵子 | NECGSC | 48.35 | |||
17 | 平野有美子 | スパーク青葉 | 49.87 | |||
18 | 小林 直美 | マロンFLD | 50.06 | |||
19 | 本多 宜世 | TIP二俣川 | 51.11 | |||
20 | 野田三佐子 | マック緑地 | 51.32 | |||
21 | 岸 雅代 | イトマン昭和 | 51.96 | |||
22 | 山分 直子 | DUE二子玉川 | 52.03 | |||
23 | 松下 重乃 | 東京ドーム | 53.53 | |||
24 | 坪井 泰子 | JAC土浦 | 55.84 | |||
25 | 羽生 裕子 | コナミ西新井 | 56.10 | |||
26 | 相澤 潔子 | TJにいざる | 56.67 | |||
27 | 恒吉 由美 | フィッタナタリー | 57.86 | |||
28 | 椎橋 恵子 | ハマスポ | 58.49 | |||
29 | 島田寿美江 | マック国分寺 | 59.29 | |||
30 | 近藤みゆき | セ・阿佐谷 | 59.46 | |||
31 | 谷澤 朋子 | アミーゴス | 59.62 | |||
32 | 小林美穂子 | ビート高崎 | 59.96 | |||
33 | 石崎 道恵 | ル・水戸 | 1:00.11 | |||
34 | 稲谷左知子 | D-HANATEN | 1:00.67 | |||
35 | 古田 祥子 | 東急あべの | 1:01.28 | |||
36 | 山川タカ子 | イトマン富雄 | 1:04.00 | |||
37 | 田辺由紀子 | セ・蒲生 | 1:04.15 | |||
38 | 土屋恵美子 | フォルツァ | 1:04.19 | |||
39 | 奥山 礼子 | アクアスイム | 1:06.08 | |||
40 | 後藤 敬子 | しんやまSC | 1:08.80 | |||
杉浦香代子 | ル・西国分寺 | 平2 | ||||
磯崎須美子 | ロコスポーツ | 棄権 | ||||
鳥飼さつき | DUE二子玉川 | 棄権 | ||||
近藤 恭子 | ザ・スター | 棄権 | ||||
松山 まや | イエローテイル | 棄権 | ||||
秦野 優子 | TIP川口 | 棄権 | ||||
高畑 政代 | シーマスター | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中江 幸子 | ル・稲毛 | 38.65 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 長谷川あずさ | イトマン大津 | 42.56 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 谷澤 政枝 | げんごろう | 43.45 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 牧野 浩美 | ル・神戸 | 43.68 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 橋本彩恵子 | 金町SC | 44.01 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 杉山 里美 | 浦和美園ST | 46.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 伊澤久美子 | かわせみ水泳 | 46.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 新保 邦子 | 鰹競泳会 | 47.39 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 小高 智子 | アクラブ調布 | 48.25 | |||
10 | 石川 睦 | 野幌運動公園 | 48.46 | |||
11 | 鍛治谷悦子 | イトマン西宮 | 48.50 | |||
12 | 吉村 文枝 | コナミ心斎橋 | 48.59 | |||
13 | 浅井 純子 | コパンベル | 50.08 | |||
14 | 市川 千鶴 | コナミ川口 | 50.21 | |||
15 | 大西 裕子 | 東急あざみ野 | 50.36 | |||
16 | 川本 裕子 | mimiSC | 51.02 | |||
17 | 上田 澄貴 | ウェルビ水口 | 51.12 | |||
18 | 石原みつる | NECGSC | 51.35 | |||
19 | 崎浜多香子 | マック堺一条 | 51.50 | |||
20 | 平澤 詩子 | サンプラザ | 52.07 | |||
21 | 藤吉みなみ | ル・早稲田 | 52.09 | |||
22 | 品川真理子 | アクトス明石 | 52.17 | |||
23 | 石井 寧代 | イトマン札幌 | 52.57 | |||
24 | 山本 真美 | イトマン | 52.74 | |||
25 | 広瀬富美恵 | ECOスイム | 52.89 | |||
26 | 瀬良田美穂 | Float Squad | 53.45 | |||
27 | 府川 陽子 | aiming | 53.63 | |||
28 | 土方やよい | 東急あざみ野 | 53.70 | |||
29 | 盛田真規子 | セ・二俣川 | 54.26 | |||
30 | 高松 明子 | TIP二俣川 | 54.50 | |||
31 | 松本 由美 | イトマン | 55.96 | |||
32 | 古田 早容 | ザ・スター | 58.30 | |||
33 | 植島 薫 | イトマン真美 | 58.53 | |||
34 | 美濃 孝美 | ジャパンSS | 1:08.30 | |||
戸田まりえ | セ・自由が丘 | 平2 | ||||
渡辺 聡美 | Team燦燦 | 棄権 | ||||
佐野 政美 | Team KAZU | 棄権 | ||||
三村 由江 | ル・仙川 | 棄権 | ||||
伊藤 純子 | メ・調布 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 宮本 知枝 | KSGときわ | 38.53 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 池田亜希子 | テキスイ | 39.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 加賀谷絵美 | TIP二俣川 | 39.79 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 大久保郁子 | 鷲泳倶楽部 | 43.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 祖父江千賀子 | ハッピーSS | 43.85 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 間嶋 友子 | イトマン | 43.95 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 五反分由美 | Water lily | 44.50 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 岸 郁子 | 東京ドーム | 44.59 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 福岡 聖子 | マーメイド熊本 | 45.25 | |||
10 | 竹内祐美子 | NECGSC | 45.60 | |||
11 | 高田 政代 | シーマスター | 46.08 | |||
12 | 福田 美穂 | T・HONU | 46.22 | |||
13 | 清田 綾子 | 大阪中央ST | 46.79 | |||
14 | 保田 幸子 | 小阪SC | 46.84 | |||
15 | 吉川 安香 | グッピーズ | 47.23 | |||
16 | 藤井 直子 | イトマン中村 | 48.05 | |||
17 | 山口かおり | BMS八王子 | 50.37 | |||
18 | 植田 雅美 | 両国きんぎょ | 50.39 | |||
19 | 小山 美夏 | コナミ明石 | 51.33 | |||
20 | 吉岡万里子 | イトマン昭和 | 51.58 | |||
21 | 山口由美代 | D-HANATEN | 53.27 | |||
22 | 渡辺弥恵子 | イトマン江坂 | 54.40 | |||
23 | 佐野 清美 | 協栄LSS | 56.87 | |||
24 | 栗田 聡子 | K-AQUA | 58.06 | |||
25 | 押切利加子 | コナミ入間 | 58.22 | |||
26 | 坂出 香 | Rs-style | 59.77 | |||
27 | 下総 香織 | 三菱養和M | 59.85 | |||
内谷美由紀 | イトマン | 平2 | ||||
有江 香 | イトマン真美 | 棄権 | ||||
芝原 千浩 | 神戸SC | 棄権 | ||||
飯尾千枝子 | CIS | 棄権 | ||||
佐竹千永子 | K-AQUA | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 三浦 彩華 | ル・港南台 | 38.01 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 田口 弘美 | イトマン百合 | 40.44 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 西本 桂 | イトマン大和 | 41.13 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 八里 悠 | イトマン守口 | 41.54 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 松本 智絵 | コナミ北千里 | 43.20 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 小川 祥子 | JAC土浦 | 43.66 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 馬場園桂子 | コナミ鳴海 | 43.71 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 高橋 澄枝 | さがみGP | 43.75 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 明田千恵子 | コナミ城南 | 43.94 | |||
10 | 能勢 麻里 | ロッキーズ | 44.05 | |||
11 | 内林 薫 | BOBREAST | 44.29 | |||
12 | 宇佐美愛子 | オリンピアSC | 44.31 | |||
13 | 伊藤 尚子 | NECGSC | 45.51 | |||
14 | 佐藤 文枝 | コナミ洋光台 | 45.65 | |||
15 | 松本 佳代 | ニスポ西大津 | 46.59 | |||
16 | 竺原亜希子 | 枚方SS | 47.64 | |||
17 | 柳沼 弘美 | ライフ | 48.67 | |||
18 | 橋本 由生 | コナミ本店 | 48.86 | |||
19 | 油家 小絵 | グンゼ西宮 | 51.24 | |||
20 | 関根まき子 | ECOスイム | 53.06 | |||
21 | 吉山 範美 | KSC千里 | 58.98 | |||
22 | 國友 美希 | 未来是酔泳 | 59.61 | |||
23 | 袖野 玲子 | SWあざみ | 1:00.99 | |||
井口 千晶 | AWESOME | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 徳田 恵 | イトマ西神戸 | 38.05 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 永沼 文 | SW6ビート | 38.76 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 飛田 美保 | SW6ビート | 39.48 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 三上 聖子 | オキドキST | 40.77 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 三尾 樹里 | アクトス恵那 | 41.58 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 藤尾 香 | ル・伊丹 | 41.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 松村 真希 | リラひたち | 43.91 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 宇内 景 | 筑波克水会 | 43.97 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 横田千恵子 | ル・東伏見 | 45.97 | |||
10 | 澤井 香織 | 2bFISH | 45.99 | |||
11 | 梅津 由理 | コナミ天神 | 46.06 | |||
12 | 北郷 美穂 | トライアンフ | 48.73 | |||
13 | 福井 佳代 | 福知山SS | 51.04 | |||
14 | 干潟 貴代 | ル・久宝寺 | 51.69 | |||
15 | 相田美由紀 | スパーク青葉 | 54.74 | |||
16 | 渡邊 美保 | イトマン富雄 | 1:06.19 | |||
17 | 齋藤 直美 | 泳会輪 | 1:08.10 | |||
小林 奈央 | コスパ深井 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 上村 杏理 | イトマン西宮 | 42.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 平山 愛 | カルピコ | 44.35 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 関川 晶子 | セ・下北沢 | 47.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 谷岡 千秋 | セ・用賀 | 53.46 | ※入賞※ | ||
泉 直子 | リバティ水夢 | 平2 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 安達未寿穂 | BigWed | 37.29 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 越中 万智 | イトマン上石 | 37.57 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 春日 清楓 | マーメイド熊本 | 40.38 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 松原 彩香 | ざわめきの夜 | 40.51 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 長谷川祐美 | イトマン真美 | 41.88 | ※入賞※ | ||
6 | 宮原佳寿美 | ホワイトW | 44.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
7 | 宝城 文珂 | ル・佐倉 | 45.55 | ※入賞※ | ||
8 | 須藤 彩 | Sfida | 48.37 | ※入賞※ | ||
9 | 田口 恵梨 | D-HANATEN | 50.18 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 石田 万結 | イトマン富雄 | 36.12 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 千々岩彩音 | パシオ福島 | 41.05 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 和賀 早穂 | P-WOSH | 44.40 | ※入賞※ |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 晴柀 茜 | 鰹競泳会 | 35.07 | ※入賞※ | ||
2 | 吉原 日菜 | スポーツ スマイル | 38.03 | ※入賞※ | ||
3 | 太田ひまわり | 阪医水 | 39.36 | ※入賞※ | ||
4 | 藤原 綺良 | サンスポーツ | 40.60 | ※入賞※ | ||
5 | 續 琴音 | シーマスター | 42.69 | ※入賞※ | ||
小林 麗 | スポーツ スマイル | 棄権 |