並び順: |
区分: |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 堀居 愛子 | 札幌AC | 21:01.30 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | ||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 藤枝 田代 | イトマン堺 | 16:13.47 | ・日本新 | ※入賞※ | ||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 竹原 君枝 | T・カナロア | 15:04.85 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
後藤久美子 | セ・戸塚 | 棄権 |
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 荒西 和恵 | たこつぼSC | 14:08.06 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 尾崎加津恵 | 泳愛倶楽部 | 14:31.00 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 秋和美佐子 | BIG向ヶ丘 | 13:31.64 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 尾形 祐子 | 獣ふれんず | 13:46.80 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 松尾伊久子 | イトマン王寺 | 14:36.11 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 近野寿美枝 | ニスポ仙台南 | 14:37.98 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 野村 住子 | むつ水協 | 14:45.56 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 芝 恵子 | S・パティオ | 16:18.96 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 信田真知子 | チーム・拓 | 16:36.36 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 田中 尚美 | トライアンフ | 11:50.45 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 長沢 秀子 | コナミ杁中 | 12:30.69 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 三笠美佐子 | コスパ二条 | 13:07.21 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 林 典子 | 野洲友の会 | 13:15.34 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 及川 匡子 | YUCHO | 13:25.46 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 沼田 裕代 | コナミ洋光台 | 13:35.86 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 笹平知恵子 | ル・仙川 | 15:31.93 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 藤本美智恵 | イトマン中村 | 16:06.81 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 佐藤貴恵子 | SUN−WAY−SWIM | 16:28.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 早川 美咲 | ル・小幡 | 12:33.31 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 村居 直子 | JAC土浦 | 13:07.26 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 囲 すみえ | ル・浦和 | 14:24.52 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
岡崎 七重 | コナミ南千里 | 13:10.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松浦加代子 | なみはやSC | 10:52.63 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 本間二三枝 | なみはやSC | 11:06.69 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 久保 里美 | サンダーSS | 11:48.27 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 髙田 伸子 | アクトス明石 | 12:38.41 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 吉田かおる | プレオン千間 | 13:09.74 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 畔柳美津子 | 両国きんぎょ | 11:08.81 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 辰己 晶 | イトマン大和 | 11:34.01 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 松山 郁子 | カルピコ | 11:50.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 本澤 順子 | 東京ドーム | 14:01.44 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 藤吉 東子 | 松江水泳会 | 14:36.64 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 鈴木百合子 | ル・早稲田 | 11:23.71 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 森 玲子 | コナミ京橋 | 12:03.35 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 金澤 理恵 | AREA51 | 12:09.06 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|
順位 | 氏名 | チーム名 | タイム | 新記録 | 備考 | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 水谷 千夏 | ZEST | 10:25.38 | ※入賞※ | |||||||||||||||||||
|