ジャパンマスターズ2024
2024年7月3日(水)~7月7日(日) 東京アクアティクスセンター(50m)
No.40 男子 400m 自由形 T決勝
組 | レーン | 氏名 |
チーム名 | | 区分 | 順位 | タイム | |
1 |
0 |
黒澤 太平 |
あめんぼ |
|
80~84歳 |
|
|
18:37 |
|
1 |
武田 安弘 |
チームタケダ |
|
70~74歳 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
広部 和之 |
寿泳クラブ |
|
75~79歳 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
鳥井 新人 |
コナミ川越 |
|
65~69歳 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
久保 治夫 |
宇都宮MEC |
|
75~79歳 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
深澤 雄一 |
宇都宮MEC |
|
75~79歳 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
小早川明治 |
ジェクサーY |
|
80~84歳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
井上 隆史 |
凌泳会 |
|
80~84歳 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
佐藤 進 |
コスパ松原 |
|
75~79歳 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
福田 和幸 |
サンウェイ |
|
90~94歳 |
|
|
|
組 | レーン | 氏名 |
チーム名 | | 区分 | 順位 | タイム | |
2 |
0 |
二十軒伸夫 |
東水会 |
|
70~74歳 |
|
|
18:47 |
|
1 |
青山 歩 |
コナミ長崎 |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
三井 宏視 |
MIPCO |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
松田 英三 |
STMOON |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
横川 直樹 |
墨田区体育館 |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
松井 祐輝 |
スパーク鮎川 |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
矢坂 和広 |
アクアスリー |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
五十嵐正喜 |
コナミ西船橋 |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
小室 純一 |
ル・水戸 |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
相田 直方 |
DOGANDCAT |
|
70~74歳 |
|
|
|
組 | レーン | 氏名 |
チーム名 | | 区分 | 順位 | タイム | |
3 |
0 |
宮地 貴行 |
Water lily |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
18:53 |
|
1 |
大塚 章宏 |
ル・国立 |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
山口 周太 |
佐世保SC |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
山川 洋一 |
ル・港南台 |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
神尾 尚人 |
セ・市ヶ尾 |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
久保田勝己 |
セ・阿佐谷 |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
山口 謙吾 |
濱松泳団 |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
若島 健二 |
セ・二俣川 |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
徳田 敬三 |
クボタ |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
廣瀬 仁 |
藤村SS |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
|
組 | レーン | 氏名 |
チーム名 | | 区分 | 順位 | タイム | |
4 |
0 |
門 諭 |
鰹競泳会 |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
18:59 |
|
1 |
佐々木 励 |
ル・西国分寺 |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
武藤 祐丈 |
名大河童会 |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
古澤 将至 |
MRKY |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
野田 修司 |
クボタ |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
川島 隆伸 |
コナミ武蔵浦 |
|
45~49歳 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
乗松 健 |
エスポ袋井 |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
山口 裕文 |
ル・赤羽 |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
立田 司 |
イトマン西宮 |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
宮川 則仁 |
セ・桶川北本 |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
組 | レーン | 氏名 |
チーム名 | | 区分 | 順位 | タイム | |
5 |
0 |
峯岸 武史 |
東京ドーム |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
19:05 |
|
1 |
吉田 大助 |
東京ドーム |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
花山 寛 |
気仙沼SC |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
福永 年秋 |
シーマスター |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
木村 考太 |
セ・市ヶ尾 |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
米澤 正浩 |
チームGGG |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
星野 功太 |
コナミ府中 |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
西山 欣彰 |
JOY-X |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
吉水 昭夫 |
コスパ二条 |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
新福留広貴 |
セ・二俣川 |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|
組 | レーン | 氏名 |
チーム名 | | 区分 | 順位 | タイム | |
6 |
0 |
大前 勝己 |
東京SC |
|
60~64歳 |
|
|
19:10 |
|
1 |
山下 潤 |
Eclipse |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
右田 昭文 |
マイスター |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
中村 勝 |
T・フッキー |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
飯田 彰 |
泳愛倶楽部 |
|
70~74歳 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
冨田 凌汰 |
館林水泳協会 |
|
25~29歳 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
安藤 昌樹 |
コナミ東加古 |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
上杉 幸嗣 |
TIP喜多見 |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
古川 晶 |
Nautilus |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
松田 浩人 |
サン松田SC |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
組 | レーン | 氏名 |
チーム名 | | 区分 | 順位 | タイム | |
7 |
0 |
松原 弘幸 |
スイプレ |
|
30~34歳 |
|
|
19:15 |
|
1 |
中村 正明 |
南桜井ST |
|
50~54歳 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
鈴木 隆平 |
Re Dive |
|
18~24歳 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
谷 悠希 |
ル・稲毛 |
|
18~24歳 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
岡本 修 |
ル・蕨 |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
薄木 裕太 |
ほーかごSC |
|
18~24歳 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
古橋 賢悟 |
各駅停車SC |
|
45~49歳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
木下 智唯 |
イトマン草津 |
|
55~59歳 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
茂木 克也 |
コナミ武蔵浦 |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
品田 隆 |
両国きんぎょ |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
|
組 | レーン | 氏名 |
チーム名 | | 区分 | 順位 | タイム | |
8 |
0 |
中川 亮 |
silverback |
|
40~44歳 |
|
|
19:20 |
|
1 |
宮内 義史 |
栃医水 |
|
30~34歳 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
守 拓海 |
ガチパン |
|
25~29歳 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
高木 祥一 |
ざわめきの夜 |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
伊藤 達也 |
Godere |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
森 啓太 |
KSGときわ |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
田口 涼也 |
ホットケーキスイマー |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
岩城 貴大 |
ざわめきの夜 |
|
25~29歳 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
上坂登志夫 |
TEAM UBE |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
本間 透修 |
ヒーロエース |
|
35~39歳 |
|
|
|