2019年度 ASCA三河地区杯水泳競技大会
2019年12月1日(日) 豊川高等学校プール(25m)
1 女子 9・10歳 4×50m メドレーリレー T決勝 2組
2 男子 9・10歳 4×50m メドレーリレー T決勝 1組
3 女子 11・12歳 4×50m メドレーリレー T決勝 2組
4 男子 11・12歳 4×50m メドレーリレー T決勝 1組
5 女子 13歳以上 4×100m メドレーリレー T決勝 1組
6 男子 13歳以上 4×100m メドレーリレー T決勝 1組
7 女子 13歳以上 400m 自由形 T決勝 2組
8 男子 13歳以上 400m 自由形 T決勝 4組
9 女子 13歳以上 200m 個人メドレー T決勝 4組
10 男子 13歳以上 200m 個人メドレー T決勝 5組
11 女子 8歳以下 50m 自由形 T決勝 5組
12 男子 8歳以下 50m 自由形 T決勝 5組
13 女子 9・10歳 50m 自由形 T決勝 11組
14 男子 9・10歳 50m 自由形 T決勝 11組
15 女子 11・12歳 50m 自由形 T決勝 7組
16 男子 11・12歳 50m 自由形 T決勝 10組
17 女子 13歳以上 50m 自由形 T決勝 6組
18 男子 13歳以上 50m 自由形 T決勝 8組
19 女子 8歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ T決勝 2組
20 男子 8歳以下 50m 平泳ぎ T決勝 3組
21 女子 9・10歳 50m 平泳ぎ T決勝 8組
22 男子 9・10歳 50m 平泳ぎ T決勝 6組
23 女子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ T決勝 6組
24 男子 11・12歳 50m 平泳ぎ T決勝 5組
25 女子 13歳以上 50m 平泳ぎ T決勝 2組
26 男子 13歳以上 50m 平泳ぎ T決勝 3組
27 女子 8歳以下 50m バタフライ T決勝 2組
28 男子 8歳以下 50m バタフライ T決勝 2組
29 女子 9・10歳 50m バタフライ T決勝 7組
30 男子 9・10歳 50m バタフライ T決勝 5組
31 女子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ T決勝 7組
32 男子 11・12歳 50m バタフライ T決勝 7組
33 女子 13歳以上 50m バタフライ T決勝 3組
34 男子 13歳以上 50m バタフライ T決勝 4組
35 女子 8歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ T決勝 3組
36 男子 8歳以下 50m 背泳ぎ T決勝 2組
37 女子 9・10歳 50m 背泳ぎ T決勝 8組
38 男子 9・10歳 50m 背泳ぎ T決勝 7組
39 女子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ T決勝 5組
40 男子 11・12歳 50m 背泳ぎ T決勝 5組
41 女子 13歳以上 50m 背泳ぎ T決勝 2組
42 男子 13歳以上 50m 背泳ぎ T決勝 2組
43 女子 13歳以上 800m 自由形 T決勝 1組
44 男子 13歳以上 1500m 自由形 T決勝 1組
45 女子 9・10歳 100m 自由形 T決勝 3組
46 男子 9・10歳 100m 自由形 T決勝 4組
47 女子 11・12歳 100m 自由形 T決勝 8組
48 男子 11・12歳 100m 自由形 T決勝 9組
49 女子 13歳以上 100m 自由形 T決勝 6組
50 男子 13歳以上 100m 自由形 T決勝 9組
51 女子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ T決勝 4組
52 男子 11・12歳 100m 平泳ぎ T決勝 3組
53 女子 13歳以上 100m 平泳ぎ T決勝 5組
54 男子 13歳以上 100m 平泳ぎ T決勝 5組
55 女子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ T決勝 4組
56 男子 11・12歳 100m バタフライ T決勝 3組
57 女子 13歳以上 100m バタフライ T決勝 3組
58 男子 13歳以上 100m バタフライ T決勝 6組
59 女子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ T決勝 5組
60 男子 11・12歳 100m 背泳ぎ T決勝 3組
61 女子 13歳以上 100m 背泳ぎ T決勝 4組
62 男子 13歳以上 100m 背泳ぎ T決勝 4組
63 女子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー T決勝 4組
64 男子 10歳以下 200m 個人メドレー T決勝 2組
65 女子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー T決勝 2組
66 男子 11・12歳 200m 個人メドレー T決勝 3組
67 女子 11・12歳 200m 自由形 T決勝 1組
68 男子 11・12歳 200m 自由形 T決勝 2組
69 女子 13歳以上 200m 自由形 T決勝 3組
70 男子 13歳以上 200m 自由形 T決勝 4組
71 女子 13歳以上 200m 平泳ぎ T決勝 2組
72 男子 13歳以上 200m 平泳ぎ T決勝 3組
73 女子 13歳以上 200m バタフライ T決勝 1組
74 男子 13歳以上 200m バタフライ T決勝 2組
75 女子 13歳以上 200m 背泳ぎ T決勝 2組
76 男子 13歳以上 200m 背泳ぎ T決勝 1組
77 女子 13歳以上 400m 個人メドレー T決勝 2組
78 男子 13歳以上 400m 個人メドレー T決勝 1組
79 女子 9・10歳 4×50m フリーリレー T決勝 2組
80 男子 9・10歳 4×50m フリーリレー T決勝 1組
81 女子 11・12歳 4×50m フリーリレー T決勝 2組
82 男子 11・12歳 4×50m フリーリレー T決勝 2組
83 女子 13歳以上 4×100m フリーリレー T決勝 1組
84 男子 13歳以上 4×100m フリーリレー T決勝 1組