Swimming Startlists & Results
データ表示:
第33回ザ・ビッグスポーツ中部ブロック水泳競技大会
アミスポーツクラブ(25m)
2018年3月18日(日)
1女子15歳~高校生4×100mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
2女子13・14歳4×100mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
3男子15歳~高校生4×100mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
4男子13・14歳4×100mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
5女子11・12歳4×50mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
6女子9・10歳4×50mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
7女子8歳以下4×50mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
8男子11・12歳4×50mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
9男子9・10歳4×50mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
10男子8歳以下4×50mメドレーリレーT決勝1組
11女子11・12歳200m自由形T決勝1組
12女子13・14歳200m自由形T決勝1組
13女子15歳~高校生200m自由形T決勝1組
14男子11・12歳200m自由形T決勝1組
15男子13・14歳200m自由形T決勝1組
16男子15歳~高校生200m自由形T決勝1組
17女子8歳以下50m背泳ぎT決勝2組
18女子9・10歳50m背泳ぎT決勝3組
19女子11・12歳50m背泳ぎT決勝3組
20男子8歳以下50m背泳ぎT決勝1組
21男子9・10歳50m背泳ぎT決勝4組
22男子11・12歳50m背泳ぎT決勝2組
23女子13・14歳200m背泳ぎT決勝1組
24女子15歳~高校生200m背泳ぎT決勝1組
25男子13・14歳200m背泳ぎT決勝1組
26男子15歳~高校生200m背泳ぎT決勝1組
27女子8歳以下50m平泳ぎT決勝1組
28女子9・10歳50m平泳ぎT決勝3組
29女子11・12歳50m平泳ぎT決勝3組
30男子8歳以下50m平泳ぎT決勝2組
31男子9・10歳50m平泳ぎT決勝4組
32男子11・12歳50m平泳ぎT決勝2組
33女子13・14歳200m平泳ぎT決勝1組
34女子15歳~高校生200m平泳ぎT決勝1組
35男子13・14歳200m平泳ぎT決勝1組
36男子15歳~高校生200m平泳ぎT決勝1組
37女子8歳以下50mバタフライT決勝1組
38女子9・10歳50mバタフライT決勝2組
39女子11・12歳50mバタフライT決勝2組
40男子8歳以下50mバタフライT決勝2組
41男子9・10歳50mバタフライT決勝2組
42男子11・12歳50mバタフライT決勝2組
43女子13・14歳200mバタフライT決勝1組
44女子15歳~高校生200mバタフライT決勝1組
45男子13・14歳200mバタフライT決勝1組
46男子15歳~高校生200mバタフライT決勝1組
47女子8歳以下100m個人メドレーT決勝1組
48男子8歳以下100m個人メドレーT決勝2組
49女子9・10歳200m個人メドレーT決勝3組
50女子11・12歳200m個人メドレーT決勝2組
51女子13・14歳200m個人メドレーT決勝1組
52女子15歳~高校生200m個人メドレーT決勝1組
53男子9・10歳200m個人メドレーT決勝3組
54男子11・12歳200m個人メドレーT決勝2組
55男子13・14歳200m個人メドレーT決勝1組
56男子15歳~高校生200m個人メドレーT決勝1組
57女子9・10歳100m自由形T決勝1組
58女子11・12歳100m自由形T決勝1組
59女子13・14歳100m自由形T決勝2組
60女子15歳~高校生100m自由形T決勝2組
61男子9・10歳100m自由形T決勝1組
62男子11・12歳100m自由形T決勝1組
63男子13・14歳100m自由形T決勝2組
64男子15歳~高校生100m自由形T決勝1組
65女子11・12歳100m背泳ぎT決勝2組
66女子13・14歳100m背泳ぎT決勝1組
67女子15歳~高校生100m背泳ぎT決勝1組
68男子11・12歳100m背泳ぎT決勝2組
69男子13・14歳100m背泳ぎT決勝2組
70男子15歳~高校生100m背泳ぎT決勝1組
71女子11・12歳100m平泳ぎT決勝1組
72女子13・14歳100m平泳ぎT決勝2組
73女子15歳~高校生100m平泳ぎT決勝1組
74男子11・12歳100m平泳ぎT決勝1組
75男子13・14歳100m平泳ぎT決勝2組
76男子15歳~高校生100m平泳ぎT決勝1組
77女子8歳以下50m自由形T決勝2組
78女子9・10歳50m自由形T決勝4組
79女子11・12歳50m自由形T決勝4組
80女子13・14歳50m自由形T決勝2組
81女子15歳~高校生50m自由形T決勝2組
82男子8歳以下50m自由形T決勝3組
83男子9・10歳50m自由形T決勝6組
84男子11・12歳50m自由形T決勝3組
85男子13・14歳50m自由形T決勝2組
86男子15歳~高校生50m自由形T決勝1組
87女子11・12歳100mバタフライT決勝1組
88女子13・14歳100mバタフライT決勝2組
89女子15歳~高校生100mバタフライT決勝1組
90男子11・12歳100mバタフライT決勝1組
91男子13・14歳100mバタフライT決勝2組
92男子15歳~高校生100mバタフライT決勝1組
93女子8歳以下4×50mフリーリレーT決勝1組
94女子9・10歳4×50mフリーリレーT決勝1組
95女子11・12歳4×50mフリーリレーT決勝1組
96男子8歳以下4×50mフリーリレーT決勝1組
97男子9・10歳4×50mフリーリレーT決勝1組
98男子11・12歳4×50mフリーリレーT決勝1組
99女子13・14歳4×100mフリーリレーT決勝1組
100女子15歳~高校生4×100mフリーリレーT決勝1組
101男子13・14歳4×100mフリーリレーT決勝1組
102男子15歳~高校生4×100mフリーリレーT決勝1組