2017年度 JSCA尾張地区クラブ対抗水泳競技大会
期日:2017年4月9日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 25 女子 100m 自由形      小中高        T決勝  
【1組】
 1           (      ) 
 2 宮原 衣吹   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 3 粥川 絢世   小4 (ウィル大口 )  D
 4 若井 那奈   小4 (一宮JSS )  D
 5 花井 紗奈   小3 (KL春日井 )  C
 6 浅野 真愛   小4 (KL春日井 )  D
 7 近藤 眞美   小3 (セントラル大曽根 )  C
 8           (      ) 
【2組】
 1           (      ) 
 2 石井ふうか   小2 (BIGアミ )  B
 3 勝又 美希   小5 (RSケーニーズ)  E
 4 紅林 侑希   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  C
 5 粥川 嶺桜   小5 (ウィル大口 )  E
 6 浅野 真子   小4 (JSS比良 )  D
 7 岩田 七海   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  C
 8           (      ) 
【3組】
 1 生駒 朱音   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  E
 2 周防 桃花   小5 (KL西春日井)  E
 3 浅田 瑞晴   小3 (KL春日井 )  C
 4 左草 都希   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 5 植松 美帆   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  C
 6 吉田 茉央   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 7 橋村 蒼依   小4 (国府宮SC )  D
 8 恩田あかり   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  C
【4組】
 1 二村 和音   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  F
 2 恩田 治奈   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  G
 3 鈴木 麻日   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
 4 冨田 瑞季   小6 (ウィル大口 )  F
 5 田中 陽菜   小4 (ビート守山 )  D
 6 大島 歌織   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  E
 7 龍山日奈子   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  D
 8 中村 優花   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉)  F
【5組】
 1 岩村ありす   中1 (稲沢SS  )  G
 2 郷司かんな   小6 (セントラル小牧  )  F
 3 岩瀬 羽菜   中3 (稲沢SS  )  I
 4 藤田 真穂   中2 (ウィル大口 )  H
 5 吉田 琉那   中3 (セントラルいなす )  I
 6 山田 裕帆   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  F
 7 朝比奈来未   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  F
 8 佐土原星利奈  小5 (JSS比良 )  E
【6組】
 1 安達 ゆあ   小6 (STA木曽川  )  F
 2 吉田 華子   高1 (一宮JSS )  J
 3 中島 和奏   小6 (桃太郎SS )  F
 4 山本 光優   小5 (RSケーニーズ)  E
 5 伊藤  萌   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  F
 6 新田 紗永   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  H
 7 平野 杏佳   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  H
 8 蘆江 彩加   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  H
【7組】
 1 谷  侑花   中2 (セントラルいなす )  H
 2 川口つかさ   小6 (稲沢SS  )  F
 3 吉田 さち   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 4 加藤 夢徠   小6 (ウィル大口 )  F
 5 中野  葵   中2 (セントラルいなす )  H
 6 杉本  栞   中2 (セントラルいなす )  H
 7 牧野 楓子   中2 (稲沢SS  )  H
 8 吉田 愛海   中1 (セントラルいなす )  G
【8組】
 1 水野帆乃郁   中2 (一宮JSS )  H
 2 東條 亜美   中3 (アシスト蟹江)  I
 3 石黒 花佳   中2 (桃太郎SS )  H
 4 吉田 彩乃   小6 (KL春日井 )  F
 5 大河内柚季   中1 (稲沢SS  )  G
 6 田中 玲奈   中3 (JSS比良 )  I
 7 渡辺 真央   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 8 青山 咲穂   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  F
【9組】
 1 安井 詩音   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  G
 2 川浦 光莉   中1 (RSケーニーズ)  G
 3 山中 小波   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  F
 4 松田 寧々   中1 (STA木曽川  )  G
 5 大前 遥香   中1 (ビート守山 )  G
 6 周田明日香   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 7 武川 未奈   高1 (桃太郎SS )  J
 8 尾関 喬音   中3 (Vトピア小牧)  I
【10組】
 1 川野 優奈   小5 (KL春日井 )  E
 2 徳永 彩音   中3 (ビート守山 )  I
 3 吉田 優花   中1 (JSS比良 )  G
 4 神田 麻衣   中1 (RSケーニーズ)  G
 5 宮嵜 鈴華   小6 (KL春日井 )  F
 6 足立 美空   高2 (桃太郎SS )  K
 7 敦賀 悠名   中3 (アシスト蟹江)  I
 8 丸山  翠   中1 (ウィル大口 )  G
【11組】
 1 小林 聡美   高1 (稲沢SS  )  J
 2 佐藤 薫奈   中2 (RSケーニーズ)  H
 3 菰田 小夏   中3 (稲沢SS  )  I
 4 舩橋 侑菜   高2 (桃太郎SS )  K
 5 山岸 可奈   高3 (アシスト蟹江)  L
 6 杉山 真梨   高2 (国府宮SC )  K
 7 尾関 可純   高2 (Vトピア小牧)  K
 8 藤尾  和   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  F
【12組】
 1 千賀 萌加   高2 (稲沢SS  )  K
 2 松井 呼幸   中3 (JSS比良 )  I
 3 吉田 梨乃   中3 (KL春日井 )  I
 4 村越はなね   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  G
 5 丹羽 琴音   中2 (ビート守山 )  H
 6 久保田純令   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  G
 7 山田沙弥香   中3 (JSS比良 )  I
 8 山田 采弥   中3 (KL春日井 )  I
【13組】
 1 宮脇 礼依   中3 (JSS比良 )  I
 2 高木 佳歩   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  I
 3 大澤  憩   中1 (アシスト蟹江)  G
 4 藤本 果子   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  H
 5 小牧 美優   高1 (稲沢SS  )  J
 6 小林 柚月   中3 (JSS比良 )  I
 7 山中理紗子   高3 (KL西春日井)  L
 8 日極さくら   高1 (MYS名学院)  J