2017年度 JSCA尾張地区クラブ対抗水泳競技大会
期日:2017年4月9日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 20 男子 100m 平泳ぎ      小中高        T決勝  
【1組】
 1           (      ) 
 2           (      ) 
 3 清水 大智   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 4 長瀬 賢人   小3 (アクアS北 )  C
 5 佐々木 陽   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 6 堀江 哲助   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 7           (      ) 
 8           (      ) 
【2組】
 1           (      ) 
 2 木村 渉太   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  E
 3 鵜飼 柊冴   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  D
 4 中川 太雅   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  E
 5 冨田 廣人   中1 (JSS比良 )  G
 6 佐藤 亨祐   小4 (KL春日井 )  D
 7           (      ) 
 8           (      ) 
【3組】
 1 太田 隼輔   小5 (KL春日井 )  E
 2 林  和輝   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 3 渡邉 巧翔   小5 (ビート守山 )  E
 4 川上 恵門   中3 (セントラル大曽根 )  I
 5 丹所 瑠努   小5 (ビート守山 )  E
 6 中野 晴貴   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  F
 7 辻  康成   小5 (ビサイSS )  E
 8 山田 康暉   小4 (MYS名学院)  D
【4組】
 1 楠  久輝   小5 (KL春日井 )  E
 2 小杉 泰志   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  G
 3 大澤 祐輝   小6 (ビート守山 )  F
 4 土井  旭   小5 (MYS名学院)  E
 5 鈴木優太郎   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  G
 6 根木 朝陽   中2 (国府宮SC )  H
 7 後藤  旭   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
 8 棚瀬 結斗   小6 (桃太郎SS )  F
【5組】
 1 上田 千真   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  F
 2 吉田 賢史   小6 (ビート守山 )  F
 3 岡野 玖音   小6 (一宮JSS )  F
 4 武藤 光亮   中2 (KL春日井 )  H
 5 大久保和月   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  E
 6 堀  仁賀   中2 (STA木曽川  )  H
 7 小崎 友也   小5 (KL西春日井)  E
 8 吉田 優雅   中1 (セントラルいなす )  G
【6組】
 1 永柄 楓生   中1 (ウィル大口 )  G
 2 古澤  翔   中3 (Vトピア小牧)  I
 3 佐藤 玄都   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  C
 4 早川 航生   中1 (ビート守山 )  G
 5 古田 悠悟   中2 (STA木曽川  )  H
 6 川合 陸斗   小6 (一宮JSS )  F
 7 槇本 大樹   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
 8 杉原 駿介   中2 (セントラルいなす )  H
【7組】
 1 南谷  凜   中1 (稲沢SS  )  G
 2 川瀬 哲平   中2 (ビート守山 )  H
 3 吉村 修平   中2 (ビサイSS )  H
 4 大江 脩平   中1 (MYS名学院)  G
 5 城山 大地   高3 (稲沢SS  )  L
 6 山田 裕高   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  H
 7 濱田 和寿   中3 (アクアS北 )  I
 8 西川雄一朗   中2 (KL西春日井)  H
【8組】
 1 田中 大翔   小6 (ビート守山 )  F
 2 安藤 翔拓   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  H
 3 松山 昂生   中3 (Vトピア小牧)  I
 4 吉田 大雄   高2 (RSケーニーズ)  K
 5 戸田 直希   高1 (ビート守山 )  J
 6 上田 匠真   中2 (Vトピア小牧)  H
 7 勝川  優   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  F
 8 木村 元紀   高1 (Vトピア一宮)  J
【9組】
 1 金子 智輝   高2 (ビート守山 )  K
 2 岡部 楓冴   高2 (ウィル大口 )  K
 3 西郷 大史   高2 (MYS名学院)  K
 4 笠井 文哉   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  I
 5 坂野 瑠星   高2 (KL春日井 )  K
 6 近藤  颯   中3 (Vトピア小牧)  I
 7 丸田 峻也   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  I
 8 長縄 開靖   中1 (STA木曽川  )  G
【10組】
 1 小田  隼   中3 (MYS名学院)  I
 2 薩美 速人   高3 (KL西春日井)  L
 3 浅井 将貴   高2 (RSケーニーズ)  K
 4 碓井 康平   高3 (MYS名学院)  L
 5 小出 啓介   大2 (Vトピア一宮)  R OPN
 6 伊藤 太一   中3 (ビート守山 )  I
 7 菱田 翔太   中3 (KL春日井 )  I
 8 山口 心温   中3 (ウィル大口 )  I