2017年度 JSCA尾張地区クラブ対抗水泳競技大会
期日:2017年4月9日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 14 男子  50m 自由形      小中高        T決勝  
【1組】
 1 岡野 利音   小2 (一宮JSS )  B
 2 水谷 駿介   年長(STA木曽川  )  A
 3 津山 颯太   小1 (ビサイSS )  A
 4 萩原 陸斗   小6 (ロングウッド)  F
 5 森  楓真   小2 (ビサイSS )  B
 6 岡田 太一   小2 (Vトピア一宮)  B
 7 奥村 光陽   小2 (BIGアミ )  B
 8           (      ) 
【2組】
 1 橋本 大史   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 2 富田 悠吏   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  C
 3 藤原 慶太   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
 4 櫻井  朋   小3 (国府宮SC )  C
 5 坂井 大悟   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  D
 6 水野 碧大   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 7 則竹 凱成   小3 (KL春日井 )  C
 8           (      ) 
【3組】
 1 柴田龍之介   小2 (ビサイSS )  B
 2 渡辺  駿   小2 (セントラル小牧  )  B
 3 小澤 颯人   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 4 相原 脩吾   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
 5 櫻井 悠然   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 6 岡野 伶音   小4 (一宮JSS )  D
 7 福田 良清   小2 (STA木曽川  )  B
 8 藤原 快成   小1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  A
【4組】
 1 山田 創汰   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  C
 2 平井 晴琉   小3 (ビサイSS )  C
 3 新野 高彬   小2 (セントラル大曽根 )  B
 4 川井 幸大   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  B
 5 山本 真慧   小4 (ウィル大口 )  D
 6 佐山 洋介   小3 (稲沢SS  )  C
 7 眞塩尚太郎   小3 (セントラル小牧  )  C
 8 丹羽 結飛   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
【5組】
 1 和田 雄高   小3 (アクアS北 )  C
 2 髙松 柊吾   小3 (ビサイSS )  C
 3 夏目  蒼   小2 (JSS比良 )  B
 4 河合 乃吾   小3 (ビート守山 )  C
 5 奥田 幸樹   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 6 佐々木 隼   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 7 川瀬 遙人   小3 (MYS名学院)  C
 8 山田 一心   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
【6組】
 1 小坂 健心   小4 (ウィル大口 )  D
 2 川浦 康生   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 3 中村 遙人   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  D
 4 東條 洸士   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  F
 5 近藤 海斗   小2 (一宮JSS )  B
 6 稲熊 祐人   小6 (一宮JSS )  F
 7 前田 未来   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 8 西村光太朗   小3 (ビート守山 )  C
【7組】
 1 塩井 千利   小4 (KL西春日井)  D
 2 西ノ園篤樹   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
 3 三宅 来人   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  E
 4 川手 一真   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  D
 5 川口 空隼   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
 6 西ノ園賢樹   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
 7 佐藤 大聖   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  F
 8 堀  連綺   小3 (STA木曽川  )  C
【8組】
 1 原  一貴   小2 (稲沢SS  )  B
 2 稲熊 隼士   小3 (一宮JSS )  C
 3 水戸 大輝   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
 4 小林 璃士   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 5 橋村 潤汰   小2 (国府宮SC )  B
 6 佐藤 克哉   小4 (STA木曽川  )  D
 7 堀之内洋斗   小3 (STA木曽川  )  C
 8 横井 祐哉   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
【9組】
 1 片岡 暖人   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
 2 村木 宏瞭   小2 (ビート守山 )  B
 3 前原 一斗   小2 (BIGアミ )  B
 4 祖父江一真   小4 (STA木曽川  )  D
 5 加藤 桔平   小3 (MYS名学院)  C
 6 佐藤 銀平   小3 (RSケーニーズ)  C
 7 藤原 大希   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
 8 牛田 惇太   小3 (MYS名学院)  C
【10組】
 1 志知煌太郎   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 2 奥山 泰至   小3 (BIGアミ )  C
 3 牧田 一朗   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
 4 芝原滉太郎   小4 (ビサイSS )  D
 5 鈴木 颯斗   小3 (ビサイSS )  C
 6 江川 遥斗   小4 (STA木曽川  )  D
 7 坂元 晴彦   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  E
 8 堀江 哲助   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
【11組】
 1 堀江 翔悟   小3 (稲沢SS  )  C
 2 田中 湖星   小3 (国府宮SC )  C
 3 岡井 蒼流   小3 (ビサイSS )  C
 4 木村 渉太   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  E
 5 鈴木 佑樹   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 6 濱口  慧   小4 (ビート守山 )  D
 7 濵田凌太郎   小3 (ウィル大口 )  C
 8 関谷 駿汰   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  G
【12組】
 1 堀  玖有   小6 (STA木曽川  )  F
 2 伊藤匠之介   小5 (KL西春日井)  E
 3 田川和太郎   小5 (ビサイSS )  E
 4 奥村 太一   小4 (BIGアミ )  D
 5 服部 友哉   小5 (稲沢SS  )  E
 6 出口 大悟   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
 7 倉冨 公誠   小3 (STA木曽川  )  C
 8 宮代  昴   小4 (セントラル大曽根 )  D
【13組】
 1 渡辺 唯斗   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  E
 2 橋本 有真   小5 (稲沢SS  )  E
 3 山田 晃毅   小5 (KL西春日井)  E
 4 長屋 純貴   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  F
 5 岡田  律   小3 (アクアS北 )  C
 6 黒田 栄斗   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
 7 小檜山綾真   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
 8 林  宏透   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  C
【14組】
 1 長島 琉将   小5 (STA木曽川  )  E
 2 今井 涼樹   小5 (一宮JSS )  E
 3 岡野 玖音   小6 (一宮JSS )  F
 4 鈴木 謙太   小5 (ビサイSS )  E
 5 木村 翔大   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
 6 丹羽 勝磨   小4 (KL春日井 )  D
 7 社本 崚司   小5 (ウィル大口 )  E
 8 高津  新   小4 (BIGアミ )  D
【15組】
 1 岡田 梓吹   小2 (ウィル大口 )  B
 2 平林 莉空   小4 (KL西春日井)  D
 3 野原 大我   小5 (BIGアミ )  E
 4 永野凜太朗   小4 (ビート守山 )  D
 5 菊池  陽   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  F
 6 高橋 優太   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 7 丸田 健登   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  E
 8 松井 航大   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
【16組】
 1 朝田梛宥太   小3 (ビート守山 )  C
 2 櫻井 琢心   小5 (稲沢SS  )  E
 3 夏目  煌   小4 (JSS比良 )  D
 4 髙須 俊佑   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  H
 5 村上 大葵   小4 (MYS名学院)  D
 6 中野 陽介   小5 (KL春日井 )  E
 7 村井 祐哉   小5 (アクアS北 )  E
 8 宇佐美惺哉   小2 (稲沢SS  )  B
【17組】
 1 伊藤 大喜   中1 (稲沢SS  )  G
 2 池山  充   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 3 濵田晄太郎   小5 (ウィル大口 )  E
 4 岩田 昂大   小5 (一宮JSS )  E
 5 水谷 智仁   小5 (JSS比良 )  E
 6 後藤 純希   小5 (KL春日井 )  E
 7 林  悠司   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 8 冨田 廣人   中1 (JSS比良 )  G
【18組】
 1 川田 翔愛   小4 (STA木曽川  )  D
 2 根木  楓   小6 (国府宮SC )  F
 3 谷岡 洸希   小6 (ビート守山 )  F
 4 三輪 侑真   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
 5 尾崎 佑真   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 6 天谷  颯   小6 (セントラル大曽根 )  F
 7 天野 幹太   小5 (JSS比良 )  E
 8 中西 純貴   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  D
【19組】
 1 和田 侑大   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  E
 2 速水雄一朗   中1 (セントラル小牧  )  G
 3 石垣 陽飛   中2 (アクアS北 )  H
 4 西脇 成輝   中1 (KL春日井 )  G
 5 堀江 悠弥   小6 (稲沢SS  )  F
 6 野口 幹太   小6 (セントラルいなす )  F
 7 磯村 光鋭   中1 (アクアS北 )  G
 8 田島 翔太   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  D
【20組】
 1 和泉  翔   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  F
 2 永柄 陽生   小5 (ウィル大口 )  E
 3 市橋 優大   中1 (セントラル大曽根 )  G
 4 吉田  湊   中1 (STA木曽川  )  G
 5 丸藻 陽斗   中1 (RSケーニーズ)  G
 6 大海 瞬己   小5 (桃太郎SS )  E
 7 速水舜一朗   中1 (セントラル小牧  )  G
 8 辻  宗将   中1 (ビサイSS )  G
【21組】
 1 松井 智亮   小6 (一宮JSS )  F
 2 山内 壱吹   中1 (桃太郎SS )  G
 3 吉野  駿   中3 (Vトピア小牧)  I
 4 大橋 周弥   中2 (ロングウッド)  H
 5 吉田  昴   中3 (STA木曽川  )  I
 6 伊藤 滉規   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 7 石原 聡太   中2 (国府宮SC )  H
 8 斎木 海斗   小5 (桃太郎SS )  E
【22組】
 1 佐々 詞音   中1 (桃太郎SS )  G
 2 夏山 剛一   中3 (アクアS北 )  I
 3 浅野 巧真   中1 (JSS比良 )  G
 4 則竹 琉成   小6 (KL春日井 )  F
 5 楠  悠希   中1 (KL春日井 )  G
 6 小田 莉久   小6 (BIGアミ )  F
 7 松原 颯汰   中1 (ビート守山 )  G
 8 古田 悠悟   中2 (STA木曽川  )  H
【23組】
 1 加藤 颯馬   中1 (RSケーニーズ)  G
 2 高野 悠翔   中1 (セントラルいなす )  G
 3 王  星釉   小6 (セントラルいなす )  F
 4 杉本 良介   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  G
 5 丸山  隼   小5 (ウィル大口 )  E
 6 水野 陸斗   中2 (ロングウッド)  H
 7 山本 紋哉   中1 (セントラル大曽根 )  G
 8 鈴木優太郎   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  G
【24組】
 1 川井 幸久   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  G
 2 境  暖大   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  G
 3 田中 颯生   中1 (セントラルいなす )  G
 4 松永  基   高1 (Vトピア小牧)  J
 5 中島 彰吾   小5 (MYS名学院)  E
 6 西川雄一朗   中2 (KL西春日井)  H
 7 内田 和杏   中3 (STA木曽川  )  I
 8 杉原 駿介   中2 (セントラルいなす )  H
【25組】
 1 櫻木 大翔   高1 (稲沢SS  )  J
 2 山田健太郎   中3 (RSケーニーズ)  I
 3 栗林 武流   中3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  I
 4 王  勇登   中2 (セントラルいなす )  H
 5 尾関 啓太   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 6 後藤 優貴   高1 (ロングウッド)  J
 7 皆嶋 大地   小6 (名鉄SS岩倉)  F
 8 小山 太舜   中3 (Vトピア一宮)  I
【26組】
 1 大谷 脩真   中3 (稲沢SS  )  I
 2 上野 大都   中2 (MYS名学院)  H
 3 日下部 隼   中2 (桃太郎SS )  H
 4 堀之内優斗   高1 (STA木曽川  )  J
 5 伊藤  來   中3 (RSケーニーズ)  I
 6 今井 貴大   高3 (KL春日井 )  L
 7 大河内利竜   中2 (ビート守山 )  H
 8 坪井 流聖   中3 (STA木曽川  )  I
【27組】
 1 小島 健史   高3 (Vトピア一宮)  L
 2 髙尾  響   高2 (RSケーニーズ)  K
 3 稲富 拓慎   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  H
 4 神野 翔平   高2 (国府宮SC )  K
 5 牧内  岳   高1 (KL春日井 )  J
 6 今村 海斗   高2 (KL春日井 )  K
 7 松井 紀斗   高1 (アシスト蟹江)  J
 8 今井 陽大   中3 (KL春日井 )  I
【28組】
 1 久田 航大   高3 (MYS名学院)  L
 2 岸田 英人   高2 (RSケーニーズ)  K
 3 加藤 鳳人   高3 (MYS名学院)  L
 4 小出 悠平     (Vトピア一宮)  R OPN
 5 稲垣 達也   高3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  L
 6 坪内 奏汰   高2 (桃太郎SS )  K
 7 田村 冴生   高2 (ウィル大口 )  K
 8 志賀 勇心   高1 (MYS名学院)  J