2017年度 JSCA尾張地区クラブ対抗水泳競技大会
期日:2017年4月9日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 13 女子  50m 自由形      小中高        T決勝  
【1組】
 1           (      ) 
 2 菊地 柚希   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  C
 3 田中 紗来   小1 (国府宮SC )  A
 4 小池 俐鞍   小1 (稲沢SS  )  A
 5 服部 皐希   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  C
 6 林田 優希   小1 (稲沢SS  )  A
 7 宮原 由安   小2 (Vトピア一宮)  B
 8           (      ) 
【2組】
 1 濱田 結衣   小4 (アクアS北 )  D
 2 浅野 倫菜   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 3 阿部 伊吹   小3 (稲沢SS  )  C
 4 谷江 千佳   小3 (JSS比良 )  C
 5 田島 結菜   小3 (国府宮SC )  C
 6 松下 桃子   小4 (BIGアミ )  D
 7 古橋 若奈   小1 (一宮JSS )  A
 8           (      ) 
【3組】
 1 西村 妃以   小1 (稲沢SS  )  A
 2 加藤 結衣   小3 (KL西春日井)  C
 3 浅野なの葉   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  D
 4 長谷川いつき  小2 (ビサイSS )  B
 5 稲垣 奈佑   小3 (セントラル小牧  )  C
 6 森  琴巴   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 7 遠藤 優芽   小2 (JSS比良 )  B
 8 平岡あんず   小4 (BIGアミ )  D
【4組】
 1 稲垣 夢実   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 2 落合 美那   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 3 小野 夢花   小3 (KL西春日井)  C
 4 大熊 知花   小3 (稲沢SS  )  C
 5 園山 京花   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  C
 6 安田ゆらは   小4 (国府宮SC )  D
 7 兼岩 海月   小2 (JSS比良 )  B
 8 太田 悠菜   小1 (ビサイSS )  A
【5組】
 1 加藤みはね   小2 (Vトピア小牧)  B
 2 下田紗美子   小3 (ビート守山 )  C
 3 大河内花音   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 4 小森 夕愛   小3 (ビサイSS )  C
 5 牛塲 彩乃   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
 6 宮崎 未羽   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 7 橋本 珠里   小2 (稲沢SS  )  B
 8 藤本 栞凪   小3 (KL西春日井)  C
【6組】
 1 岩田 恭佳   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 2 加藤 咲希   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
 3 亀井 真奈   小3 (MYS名学院)  C
 4 山田未菜美   小3 (ビサイSS )  C
 5 三宅 優香   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
 6 神野 結加   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
 7 釜谷 咲良   小3 (MYS名学院)  C
 8 安田 綾乃   小4 (BIGアミ )  D
【7組】
 1 中村 心優   小3 (RSケーニーズ)  C
 2 後藤三璃花   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 3 吉村 友麻   小2 (ビサイSS )  B
 4 鈴木 花彗   小4 (KL春日井 )  D
 5 島田  華   小5 (ビサイSS )  E
 6 久間菜月海   小2 (Vトピア小牧)  B
 7 渡辺  樹   小2 (セントラル小牧  )  B
 8 古田弥日菜   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
【8組】
 1 尾崎 結依   小3 (JSS比良 )  C
 2 松田 怜奈   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  F
 3 川口みよみ   小2 (稲沢SS  )  B
 4 祖父江咲奈   小2 (STA木曽川  )  B
 5 今枝 千穂   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  G
 6 若井 那奈   小4 (一宮JSS )  D
 7 古賀 姫莉   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 8 小山 万葉   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
【9組】
 1 島田 咲良   小4 (ビサイSS )  D
 2 松原 夢依   小5 (ビート守山 )  E
 3 森  彩乃   小4 (MYS名学院)  D
 4 近藤 優奈   小5 (一宮JSS )  E
 5 友田菜々海   小4 (MYS名学院)  D
 6 梨本果菜流   小5 (RSケーニーズ)  E
 7 松本 咲希   小3 (セントラル小牧  )  C
 8 高橋 侑花   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
【10組】
 1 長谷川ひなた  小4 (ビサイSS )  D
 2 奥山 暢乃   小3 (BIGアミ )  C
 3 勝又 美希   小5 (RSケーニーズ)  E
 4 丸田ちひろ   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  E
 5 向 琶香芽   小4 (JSS比良 )  D
 6 山崎 聖夏   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  G
 7 加藤 萌花   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 8 鈴木 友梨   小3 (セントラル小牧  )  C
【11組】
 1 恩田あかり   小3 (Vトピア小牧)  C
 2 高柳 茉奈   小3 (KL西春日井)  C
 3 粥川 絢世   小4 (ウィル大口 )  D
 4 長縄 結莉   小5 (STA木曽川  )  E
 5 吉田 まい   小4 (JSS比良 )  D
 6 杉山 日風   小4 (STA木曽川  )  D
 7 松浦 空美   小3 (KL春日井 )  C
 8 田中 千尋   中1 (セントラルいなす )  G
【12組】
 1 岡田 栞夏   小6 (国府宮SC )  F
 2 木村成日子   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
 3 二ツ家陽奈   小5 (稲沢SS  )  E
 4 左草 都希   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 5 田中 陽菜   小4 (ビート守山 )  D
 6 橋村 蒼依   小4 (国府宮SC )  D
 7 洒井  楓   小4 (ビサイSS )  D
 8 正垣 結望   小4 (名鉄SS岩倉)  D
【13組】
 1 坂田 理緒   小5 (桃太郎SS )  E
 2 二村 和音   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  F
 3 浅田 瑞晴   小3 (KL春日井 )  C
 4 近藤 眞美   小3 (セントラル大曽根 )  C
 5 牧野 朱夏   小4 (JSS比良 )  D
 6 中野 陽菜   小5 (KL春日井 )  E
 7 山田 彩香   小6 (一宮JSS )  F
 8 小野木美和   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
【14組】
 1 磯村 桃花   小5 (KL西春日井)  E
 2 戸野部乃彩   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  E
 3 鈴木 麻日   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  E
 4 本庄  渚   小4 (ビート守山 )  D
 5 鈴木 沙都   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  D
 6 久納 実己   中3 (Vトピア一宮)  I
 7 岩瀬 千織   小4 (稲沢SS  )  D
 8 溝口  愛   小4 (ビサイSS )  D
【15組】
 1 岡田 奈々   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  E
 2 前野 亜弥   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  E
 3 朝比奈来未   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  F
 4 郷司かんな   小6 (セントラル小牧  )  F
 5 冨田  梓   小3 (ウィル大口 )  C
 6 中嶋 もえ   中2 (ロングウッド)  H
 7 藤田 華穂   小5 (ウィル大口 )  E
 8 二ツ家裕奈   小3 (稲沢SS  )  C
【16組】
 1 杉本 琉花   小3 (名鉄SS岩倉)  C
 2 若井 梓紗   中1 (一宮JSS )  G
 3 松岡 優奈   小5 (桃太郎SS )  E
 4 山田 裕帆   小6 (RSケーニーズ)  F
 5 倉澤 紗季   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  H
 6 田中  葵   中3 (Vトピア一宮)  I
 7 森尾 愛音   中1 (セントラル小牧  )  G
 8 岩瀬 羽菜   中3 (稲沢SS  )  I
【17組】
 1 長岡 咲希   中1 (ロングウッド)  G
 2 中島 和奏   小6 (桃太郎SS )  F
 3 大川 加織   小6 (アシスト蟹江)  F
 4 小林 千惺   小5 (セントラル大曽根 )  E
 5 岡部 咲紀   小5 (セントラル大曽根 )  E
 6 北出 花夏   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 7 大内 彩世   小5 (ウィル大口 )  E
 8 鷲津 心花   中1 (ロングウッド)  G
【18組】
 1 岩村ありす   中1 (稲沢SS  )  G
 2 蘆江 彩加   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  H
 3 安達 ゆあ   小6 (STA木曽川  )  F
 4 藤田 真穂   中2 (ウィル大口 )  H
 5 吉田 華子   高1 (一宮JSS )  J
 6 佐土原星利奈  小5 (JSS比良 )  E
 7 加藤 夢徠   小6 (ウィル大口 )  F
 8 平野 杏佳   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  H
【19組】
 1 水野帆乃郁   中2 (一宮JSS )  H
 2 内木 心優   中1 (アシスト蟹江)  G
 3 田中 玲奈   中3 (JSS比良 )  I
 4 小串 千珠   中3 (RSケーニーズ)  I
 5 岡村 愛美   小6 (稲沢SS  )  F
 6 渡辺 真央   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 7 高橋 愛実   高3 (STA木曽川  )  L
 8 吉田 さち   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
【20組】
 1 吉田 彩乃   小6 (KL春日井 )  F
 2 左草 沙羽   中1 (RSケーニーズ)  G
 3 青山 咲穂   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  F
 4 敦賀 悠名   中3 (アシスト蟹江)  I
 5 冨田 瑞季   小6 (ウィル大口 )  F
 6 篠田 佐智   中1 (BIGアミ )  G
 7 川浦 光莉   中1 (RSケーニーズ)  G
 8 中西麻理亜   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  F
【21組】
 1 木全 栞織   中1 (アシスト蟹江)  G
 2 周田明日香   小6 (JSS比良 )  F
 3 佐藤 薫奈   中2 (RSケーニーズ)  H
 4 菰田 小夏   中3 (稲沢SS  )  I
 5 水野 月乃   中2 (BIGアミ )  H
 6 徳永 彩音   中3 (ビート守山 )  I
 7 大野 愛実   中1 (一宮JSS )  G
 8 大前 遥香   中1 (ビート守山 )  G
【22組】
 1 佐藤 里帆   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  G
 2 杉山 真梨   高2 (国府宮SC )  K
 3 川野 優奈   小5 (KL春日井 )  E
 4 松浦 沙弥   高3 (Vトピア一宮)  L
 5 藤尾  和   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  F
 6 神田 麻衣   中1 (RSケーニーズ)  G
 7 若槻 美有   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  H
 8 岩田みなみ   中3 (Vトピア一宮)  I
【23組】
 1 足立 美空   高2 (桃太郎SS )  K
 2 松井 呼幸   中3 (JSS比良 )  I
 3 千賀 萌加   高2 (稲沢SS  )  K
 4 丹羽 琴音   中2 (ビート守山 )  H
 5 犬飼 夏凜   中2 (アシスト蟹江)  H
 6 久保田純令   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  G
 7 山田沙弥香   中3 (JSS比良 )  I
 8 杉本らいむ   小6 (セントラルいなす )  F
【24組】
 1 村越はなね   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  G
 2 篠田 愛理   高1 (MYS名学院)  J
 3 野田  茜   高1 (一宮JSS )  J
 4 藤本 果子   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  H
 5 中間 海菜   中3 (Vトピア一宮)  I
 6 日極さくら   高1 (MYS名学院)  J
 7 荻原 美晴   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  G
 8 高木 佳歩   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  I