2017年度 JSCA尾張地区クラブ対抗水泳競技大会
期日:2017年4月9日(日)       会場:春日井市温水プール(50m)

No. 7 女子  50m 平泳ぎ      小中高        T決勝  
【1組】
 1 宮原 由安   小2 (Vトピア一宮)  B
 2 藤本 栞凪   小3 (KL西春日井)  C
 3 三宅 優香   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
 4 西村 妃以   小1 (稲沢SS  )  A
 5 稲垣 奈佑   小3 (セントラル小牧  )  C
 6 菊地 柚希   小3 (Vトピア一宮)  C
 7 山田 葵依   小1 (KL西春日井)  A
 8           (      ) 
【2組】
 1 橋本 珠里   小2 (稲沢SS  )  B
 2 平岡あんず   小4 (BIGアミ )  D
 3 神野 結加   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
 4 稲垣 夢実   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 5 加藤 萌花   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 6 加藤 咲希   小4 (アシスト蟹江)  D
 7 森  琴巴   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 8           (      ) 
【3組】
 1 遠藤 優芽   小2 (JSS比良 )  B
 2 大河内花音   小4 (RSケーニーズ)  D
 3 石井ふうか   小2 (BIGアミ )  B
 4 後藤三璃花   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  D
 5 髙橋さくら   小4 (KL西春日井)  D
 6 下田紗美子   小3 (ビート守山 )  C
 7 前野 亜瑠   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
 8 高橋 侑花   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
【4組】
 1 林 なつ美   小4 (一宮JSS )  D
 2 釜谷 咲良   小3 (MYS名学院)  C
 3 加藤あす葉   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  D
 4 尾関 美織   小3 (JSS比良 )  C
 5 猪又  彩   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
 6 小山 万葉   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  E
 7 鈴木 友梨   小3 (セントラル小牧  )  C
 8 古田弥日菜   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
【5組】
 1 友田衣桜里   小4 (MYS名学院)  D
 2 鈴木 歩美   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  C
 3 吉田 まい   小4 (JSS比良 )  D
 4 大橋 芽依   小5 (名鉄SS岩倉)  E
 5 坂本  結   小3 (KL西春日井)  C
 6 松原 夢依   小5 (ビート守山 )  E
 7 浅野 真子   小4 (JSS比良 )  D
 8 森  彩乃   小4 (MYS名学院)  D
【6組】
 1 西脇 まな   小5 (KL春日井 )  E
 2 植松 美帆   小3 (アシスト蟹江)  C
 3 松岡 優奈   小5 (桃太郎SS )  E
 4 奥田 奈緒   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  G
 5 溝口  愛   小4 (ビサイSS )  D
 6 北出 花瑠   小5 (JSS比良 )  E
 7 福永  碧   小4 (KL春日井 )  D
 8 川上 紗璃   小3 (セントラル大曽根 )  C
【7組】
 1 吉田万優莉   小4 (セントラル大曽根 )  D
 2 藤田 華穂   小5 (ウィル大口 )  E
 3 岡田 栞夏   小6 (国府宮SC )  F
 4 株戸 暖乃   小5 (稲沢SS  )  E
 5 飯尾 楓莉   小5 (国府宮SC )  E
 6 三浦 礼愛   小4 (MYS名学院)  D
 7 田中 千尋   中1 (セントラルいなす )  G
 8 鈴木ひかり   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  F
【8組】
 1 小林 千惺   小5 (セントラル大曽根 )  E
 2 貴島 柚実   高2 (桃太郎SS )  K
 3 栗田 涼花   小6 (KL春日井 )  F
 4 山田わかば   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  G
 5 山田 えこ   中1 (RSケーニーズ)  G
 6 横山 陽那   中1 (稲沢SS  )  G
 7 久間圭奈子   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  D
 8 岡田 奈々   小5 (アシスト蟹江)  E
【9組】
 1 植松 奈々   中3 (アシスト蟹江)  I
 2 岩川 心瞳   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  G
 3 岩田 桃佳   高1 (Vトピア一宮)  J
 4 若槻 美有   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  H
 5 竹内 杏実   中1 (ビート守山 )  G
 6 佐々木 望   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  H
 7 増田 早優   小4 (ビート守山 )  D
 8 谷江 遥帆   中1 (JSS比良 )  G
【10組】
 1 近藤日菜乃   中2 (RSケーニーズ)  H
 2 日榮 真希   中2 (KL春日井 )  H
 3 早川 実央   高2 (ビート守山 )  K
 4 安藤 綾美   高2 (Vトピア一宮)  K
 5 小栁 麻衣   中3 (KL春日井 )  I
 6 野田  茜   高1 (一宮JSS )  J
 7 栗本 悠季   中2 (MYS名学院)  H
 8 藤田 実玖   中1 (Vトピア小牧)  G