第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 46 男子4×100m フリーリレー   13歳以上       T決勝  
13~14歳
 1 名鉄S新瀬戸   3:43.33 
      (大野虎治郎   ・阿部琳太郎   ・丸田 峻也   ・稲葉 龍騎   )
             27.14   56.67  1:22.83  1:51.28  2:18.94  2:49.08  3:14.50
 2 イトマン中村   3:45.40 
      (伴 亮太朗   ・愛甲 竜雲   ・阿部 壮流   ・伊藤 誠悟   )
             26.89   55.06  1:21.62  1:50.68  2:17.72  2:49.63  3:16.07
 3 BIG東海    3:49.62 
      (木下 新太   ・小嶋 虹佑   ・田村 駿典   ・近藤 将都   )
             27.39   56.57  1:24.25  1:55.05  2:22.52  2:53.65  3:20.39
 4 犬山城東中学   4:15.51 
      (後藤 豪仁   ・中濵 道大   ・平塚 達也   ・米田 一翔   )
             29.59  1:03.89  1:33.70  2:07.51  2:37.69  3:11.83  3:41.92
15~18歳
 1 中京大中京高A   3:21.06 ・大会新・JOC(CS)
      (武山健一郎   ・中浜 亮太   ・宮本 敦矢   ・石田 恭史   )
             24.13   50.29  1:13.89  1:40.08  2:04.26  2:30.49  2:54.47
 2 愛み大瑞穂高   3:27.84 ・大会新
      (松葉 大悟   ・市川 舜明   ・武田 力紀   ・片倉 拓海   )
             24.85   51.53  1:15.64  1:41.89  2:06.91  2:34.10  2:59.81
 3 中京大中京高B   3:27.99 ・大会新
      (渡邉 千陽   ・河内 雄飛   ・渡辺 尚暉   ・加藤 慧悟   )
             25.22   52.01  1:17.16  1:44.07  2:09.19  2:36.50  3:00.94
 4 愛工大名電高   3:30.85 
      (加藤 千雅   ・稲垣 達也   ・伊藤 玄起   ・池田諒太郎   )
             24.96   52.00  1:16.59  1:43.95  2:09.20  2:38.06  3:03.62
 5 名古屋高     3:33.12 
      (木下 大和   ・高橋 篤広   ・森  一爽   ・相羽 康平   )
             25.44   52.38  1:18.39  1:47.50  2:12.85  2:41.23  3:06.02
 6 中京大中京高C   3:35.57 
      (後藤 芳顕   ・金澤  遼   ・増山 龍大   ・中野  黎   )
             26.14   54.13  1:19.39  1:47.80  2:13.42  2:41.44  3:07.67
 7 尾鷲高A      3:39.99 
      (小川 玲雄   ・山本 春輝   ・北村  匠   ・谷口  奨   )
             26.11   53.92  1:20.49  1:49.44  2:16.15  2:45.53  3:11.51
 8 桑名高校     3:49.11 
      (吉良宗一郎   ・佐藤 祐介   ・山尾 愛士   ・中村 友昭   )
             26.12   54.65  1:21.28  1:50.40  2:17.45  2:47.55  3:16.60
 9 尾鷲SC     3:49.32 
      (大山 公大   ・三鬼 啓太   ・大山 仁大   ・東  逸稀   )
             26.79   56.75  1:23.44  1:53.51  2:19.42  2:47.38  3:16.41
 10 桑名高校     3:52.46 
      (浅井 敬介   ・田畑  慧   ・岩田 禅人   ・杉山 大騎   )
             26.81   55.69  1:22.85  1:52.90  2:20.26  2:53.16  3:20.58
 11 桑名工業高    3:52.49 
      (城田 海竜   ・杉村  凌   ・丹羽 練嗣   ・川松 大介   )
             25.59   53.47  1:21.31  1:51.89  2:19.31  2:50.53  3:19.81
 12 尾鷲高B      3:52.53 
      (関口 凌聖   ・直江 篤樹   ・南  永遠   ・横江 和哉   )
             27.33   55.72  1:24.41  1:56.60  2:24.94  2:56.19  3:22.89
 13 尾鷲高C      3:56.03 
      (岩見 拓朗   ・山口 真毅   ・椿  朋也   ・松生 竜宝   )
             27.35   57.42  1:27.42  1:59.21  2:26.91  2:56.73  3:25.20
 14 愛知高      3:58.16 
      (野々村 協   ・加藤 創大   ・中山丈太郎   ・田中 秀汰   )
             27.16   56.65  1:24.58  1:56.21  2:24.60  2:55.26  3:23.42
19歳以上
 1 立命館大学    3:24.48 
      (橋本 雅司   ・藤政  魁   ・熊谷 優作   ・西垣 喬弘   )
             24.10   51.07  1:15.54  1:42.97  2:07.00  2:33.42  2:57.61
 2 愛知学院大    3:28.62 
      (犬飼 丈幾   ・大畑 友生   ・矢野 訓史   ・福田 修平   )
             24.42   53.15  1:18.46  1:45.14  2:09.05  2:35.65  3:00.77
 3 名古屋大     3:32.22 
      (小川 大輝   ・中井 良輔   ・森原 晃平   ・山下 晃一   )
             25.56   53.80  1:18.65  1:46.78  2:12.08  2:39.44  3:04.66
 4 至学館大     3:32.35 
      (高栖  翔   ・梅谷  陸   ・松下 健太   ・鷹野健太朗   )
             25.30   52.85  1:18.58  1:46.54  2:11.52  2:38.25  3:04.19
 5 南山大      3:34.77 
      (林 凌太郎   ・紀太 直哉   ・水野 誠豪   ・山本 雄大   )
             25.24   55.08  1:19.75  1:47.43  2:12.63  2:40.03  3:06.41
 6 三重大      3:40.53 
      (鍋野 航平   ・山口 泰輝   ・中村 星斗   ・小栗 速斗   )
             26.11   54.61  1:20.79  1:48.95  2:16.06  2:45.88  3:11.68