第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 42 男子 100m 自由形      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 橋本 英明   小5 (みなとSS ) 1:05.70 
                 31.46
 2 村佐 達也   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:06.95 
                 31.03
 3 土方 遥斗   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:07.16 
                 32.61
 4 松永 英明   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:07.77 
                 32.39
 5 岡田 一輝   小5 (津田四日市 ) 1:08.78 
                 33.03
 6 源口 宗祐   小5 (MYS名電 ) 1:09.04 
                 32.91
 7 伊藤 悠良   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.91 
                 33.29
 8 渡邉 滉太   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:10.31 
                 33.54
 9 岩田 祐人   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:10.37 
                 33.42
 10 斎木 海斗   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:10.98 
                 33.49
 11 杉浦 征典   小4 (名鉄SS半田) 1:11.15 
                 33.33
 12 大海 瞬己   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:11.52 
                 33.87
 13 堀越 一秀   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:11.64 
                 34.70
 14 松浜 理人   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:12.91 
                 35.20
 15 竹谷 太朗   小5 (SC大府  ) 1:14.15 
                 34.70
 16 若山 凌大   小5 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:14.47 
                 35.62
 17 中野 和真   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:14.63 
                 34.48
 18 柴田 櫂吏   小3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:14.70 
                 35.65
 19 平木 颯來   小5 (城西SS  ) 1:14.90 
                 35.16
 20 貝沼 拓武   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:15.21 
                 37.05
 21 前田 篤冶   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.43 
                 36.02
 22 川田 翔愛   小4 (STA木曽川  ) 1:16.55 
                 35.80
 23 福原康太郎   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:16.65 
                 35.78
 24 川上 央修   小5 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:16.95 
                 36.33
 25 藤田 龍清   小5 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:17.30 
                 36.23
 26 尾崎 照英   小4 (伊勢SS  ) 1:17.45 
                 36.99
 27 山田 太陽   小5 (Vトピア小牧) 1:17.87 
                 36.73
 28 中川 太雅   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:17.91 
                 37.02
 29 古川  空   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:17.97 
                 37.32
 30 坂野 寛武   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:18.39 
                 37.35
 31 今田 遥海   小5 (SC大府  ) 1:20.31 
                 38.57
 32 峯松 峻平   小3 (平針SS  ) 1:20.46 
                 38.93
 33 髙見 優星   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:21.73 
                 39.38
 34 梅田 龍弥   小5 (BIG東海 ) 1:22.01 
                 39.96
 35 伴  昊僚   小4 (碧南SS  ) 1:22.56 
                 39.86
 36 渡辺 隼基   小5 (西尾DSC ) 1:22.89 
                 38.65
 37 三輪椿太郎   小5 (Myスイム東名) 1:22.97 
                 39.22
 38 岡田 陽斗   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:23.17 
                 38.78
 39 芳賀  樹   小3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:24.15 
                 40.01
 40 中川 慧大   小5 (SC大府  ) 1:24.76 
                 39.64
 41 宮田倖太朗   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:24.81 
                 40.75
 42 高津  新   小4 (BIGアミ ) 1:25.01 
                 40.84
 43 佐々木 陽   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:25.26 
                 40.80
 44 安部 和希   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:25.58 
                 40.56
 45 櫻井 琢心   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:26.40 
                 41.05
 46 石原悠之介   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 1:26.56 
                 42.00
 47 渡辺 大智   小5 (Myスイム東名) 1:26.88 
                 40.38
 48 長島 琉将   小5 (STA木曽川  ) 1:26.91 
                 40.43
 49 阿片珂葦人   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:27.41 
                 41.56
 50 岡田 隼和   小4 (MYS名電 ) 1:28.86 
                 42.49
 51 堀井 理央   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:29.89 
                 42.27
 52 長田一歩輝   小2 (碧南SS  ) 1:30.59 
                 44.11
 53 山崎 颯大   小4 (桃太郎SS ) 1:31.30 
                 44.38
 54 永坂 崇柾   小4 (碧南SS  ) 1:32.19 
                 44.98
 55 阿部倫太郎   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 1:32.66 
                 42.86
 56 山田 創汰   小3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:35.43 
                 44.36
 57 大戸 海里   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 1:39.21 
                 47.39
 58 嶋村 海城   小3 (ビート松阪 ) 1:44.62 
                 48.76
11~12歳
 1 坂本 琉耶   中1 (みなとSS )  58.06 ・JOC
                 27.85
 2 川上 亮大   中1 (名鉄SS半田)  58.39 
                 27.95
 3 石田 隼基   中1 (みなとSS )  59.70 
                 28.70
 4 佐藤 優斗   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  59.95 
                 28.96
 5 小林 夢翔   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:00.34 
                 28.62
 6 岡田 弘斗   小6 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:00.76 ・JOC
                 28.90
 7 伊藤 瑞基   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:00.86 
                 29.44
 8 平岩 和真   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:01.57 
                 29.70
 9 三木 啓資   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:02.40 
                 30.14
 10 佐野 太優   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:03.56 
                 30.41
 11 若月 星穏   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:03.65 
                 30.85
 12 白井 暉士   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:03.71 
                 30.50
 13 川井 幸久   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:03.72 
                 30.37
 14 山口 冬晟   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:03.98 
                 30.02
 15 竹内 皓紀   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:04.18 
                 30.21
 16 中村 優佑   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:04.21 
                 30.58
 17 奥野 騎良   中1 (ビート松阪 ) 1:04.43 
                 30.60
 18 吉田 結貴   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:04.45 
                 30.85
 19 山内 壱吹   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:04.59 
                 30.41
 20 岡田 稜真   中1 (MYS名電 ) 1:04.90 
                 31.23
 21 朝倉 悠斗   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.94 
                 31.40
 22 大濱 一樹   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.03 
                 31.08
 23 境  暖大   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:05.26 
                 30.84
 24 竹内 晴輝   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:05.28 
                 30.75
 25 音窪 一真   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:05.35 
                 30.91
 26 大音 勇瑠   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:05.41 
                 31.04
 27 早川祐偉人   小6 (津田四日市 ) 1:05.43 
                 31.36
 28 青山 遥大   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:05.51 
                 30.97
 29 新実 龍治   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:05.54 
                 31.69
 30 平山 友希   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:05.71 
                 31.26
 31 上村 海童   中1 (海山SC  ) 1:05.74 
                 31.06
 32 澤田 豊成   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.96 
                 31.44
 33 鈴木 智也   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:06.06 
                 31.97
 34 大橋 耀斗   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:06.10 
                 31.47
 35 藤原 功晟   中1 (イトマン名張) 1:06.59 
                 32.03
 36 遠藤隆一郎   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:06.75 
                 31.90
 37 伊藤 駿太   中1 (津アサヒSS) 1:06.84 
                 32.18
 38 牛尾 和暉   中1 (イトマン名張) 1:07.11 
                 31.40
 39 安部 竜希   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.26 
                 31.88
 40 矢部 堅斗   小6 (豊田SS  ) 1:07.35 
                 32.59
 41 相羽 秀哉   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:07.51 
                 32.17
 42 田中 喜助   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:07.56 
                 32.07
 43 加藤 晴陽   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.57 
                 32.58
 44 倉橋 駿斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.59 
                 31.92
 45 三角 悠斗   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:07.75 
                 32.67
 46 工藤  蓮   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.83 
                 31.97
 47 大海 慶悟   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:07.93 
                 32.78
 48 小田 莉久   小6 (BIGアミ ) 1:07.96 
                 32.57
 49 上坂 咲人   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:08.27 
                 32.57
 50 今野 志道   中1 (みなとSS ) 1:08.62 
                 33.40
 51 伊藤 羽琉   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.25 
                 32.57
 52 下ノ村匠翔   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:09.34 
                 33.04
 53 安江 颯太   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:09.62 
                 33.53
 54 前澤 直弥   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.85 
                 32.94
 55 迫田  実   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:09.97 
                 33.86
 56 前田 桐冶   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:10.22 
                 33.67
 57 佐々 詞音   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:10.39 
                 32.88
 58 井上 海翔   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:10.53 
                 33.79
 59 宮脇 大和   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:10.68 
                 34.18
 60 吉田  湊   中1 (STA木曽川  ) 1:10.69 
                 33.54
 61 町野 佑輝   中1 (津アサヒSS) 1:10.72 
                 33.96
 62 中堂薗章文   小6 (BIGアミ ) 1:10.94 
                 34.63
 63 新實 凌汰   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:10.98 
                 34.11
 64 河合 宥吾   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:11.05 
                 33.83
 65 田中 俊行   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.30 
                 34.46
 66 服部 太星   小6 (城西SS  ) 1:12.23 
                 34.19
 67 前川 光翼   中1 (津田四日市 ) 1:12.41 
                 34.10
 68 富内 公介   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:12.90 
                 34.46
 69 益山 月輝   小6 (STA木曽川  ) 1:13.10 
                 35.42
 70 花井 優介   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:13.27 
                 34.94
 71 山下 倖史   中1 (BIG加木屋) 1:13.47 
                 35.62
 72 山本 大地   小6 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:13.53 
                 34.87
 73 丹羽琥太朗   小6 (津田桑名  ) 1:13.66 
                 35.98
 74 伊藤 颯汰   小6 (津田桑名  ) 1:13.73 
                 34.52
 75 久田 涼雅   小6 (伊勢SS  ) 1:13.93 
                 35.61
 76 西尾瑠偉人   中1 (伊勢SS  ) 1:14.21 
                 36.07
 77 池田 昂生   小6 (津田四日市 ) 1:14.34 
                 35.73
 78 栂尾 穣介   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:14.71 
                 35.74
 79 岩井 凌央   中1 (サンプラザ ) 1:14.79 
                 35.21
 80 後藤  旭   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:15.60 
                 35.76
 81 水野  柊   小5 (サンプラザ ) 1:16.00 
                 36.08
 82 田中 駿也   小6 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:16.03 
                 35.39
 83 木山 天志   小6 (MYS名電 ) 1:17.12 
                 36.24
 84 谷岡 洸希   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:19.48 
                 37.41
 85 藤井 優汰   小6 (SC大府  ) 1:20.49 
                 38.31
 86 伊藤 大喜   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:20.88 
                 37.59
 87 中村 琉楓   小6 (MYS名電 ) 1:20.99 
                 38.71
 88 若野  睦   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:30.33 
                 42.49
 89 呉竹 秀太   小6 (豊田SS  ) 1:36.22 
                 45.90
13~14歳
 1 浅野 凪都   中3 (オリエントS)  53.94 
                 25.92
 2 大山 仁大   中3 (尾鷲SC  )  54.52 
                 26.17
 3 伴 亮太朗   中3 (イトマン中村)  55.10 
                 26.47
 4 木下 新太   中2 (BIG東海 )  56.08 
                 27.05
 5 村佐孝太郎   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  56.18 
                 26.84
 6 加藤 颯真   中3 (長島中   )  56.75 
                 27.39
 7 北村 仁志   中3 (海山SC  )  56.88 
                 27.29
 8 花山 秀義   中2 (イトマン名張)  56.90 
                 27.79
 9 水本 朔陽   中3 (BIGアミ )  56.96 
                 26.85
 10 阿部 壮流   中2 (イトマン中村)  57.06 
                 27.67
 11 大野虎治郎   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  57.16 
                 27.58
 12 高木 雅也   中3 (競泳塾IBK)  57.47 
                 27.98
 13 久保田拳斗   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  57.54 
                 27.60
 14 名富祥汰郎   中2 (みなとSS )  57.62 
                 27.91
 15 久保 裕二   中2 (津田四日市 )  57.86 
                 27.95
 16 稲富 拓慎   中2 (Vトピア一宮)  57.89 
                 27.21
 17 花立  悠   中3 (豊田SS  )  57.98 
                 28.29
 18 宮澤  亘   中3 (大垣北SS )  58.01 
                 27.72
 18 端  大智   中3 (豊田SS  )  58.01 
                 28.19
 20 植山 隼人   中2 (イトマン名張)  58.17 
                 28.00
 21 三宅康太郎   中3 (イトマン春日井 )  58.28 
                 28.08
 22 浅井 彬矩   中2 (津田大山田 )  58.34 
                 27.55
 23 丸田 峻也   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  58.68 
                 28.49
 24 伊藤 駿介   中2 (イトマン春日井 )  58.77 
                 27.97
 24 篠田 大智   中3 (BIGアミ )  58.77 
                 27.69
 26 黒宮光一郎   中3 (長島中   )  58.87 
                 28.22
 27 大井 一輝   中3 (STA木曽川  )  58.93 
                 27.88
 28 平沼 倉多   中2 (桃太郎SS )  58.98 
                 27.78
 29 文原 和弥   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  59.02 
                 28.64
 30 土田 智大   中2 (STA木曽川  )  59.03 
                 28.02
 31 青木悠一郎   中3 (BIG東海 )  59.05 
                 28.43
 32 天野 開斗   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  59.20 
                 28.76
 33 田村 駿典   中2 (BIG東海 )  59.33 
                 28.00
 34 住田 拓真   中3 (コナミ杁中 )  59.37 
                 28.42
 35 大谷 脩真   中3 (稲沢SS  )  59.51 
                 28.51
 36 國枝 蓮央   中2 (大垣北SS )  59.58 
                 28.00
 37 濵田進之介   中2 (海山SC  )  59.69 
                 28.44
 38 吉良 優作   中3 (津田桑名  )  59.75 
                 28.76
 39 二ノ宮綾人   中3 (岡崎竜城SC南)  59.80 
                 29.01
 40 落合  圭   中3 (STA木曽川  )  59.89 
                 28.75
 41 宇井 春生   中2 (コナミ豊田 )  59.99 
                 28.52
 42 日下部 隼   中2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:00.04 
                 28.70
 42 横江 徹哉   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:00.04 
                 28.59
 44 林田  渉   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:00.06 
                 29.00
 44 小嶋 虹佑   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:00.06 
                 28.95
 46 伊藤 大斗   中3 (津田大山田 ) 1:00.13 
                 28.80
 47 山本 凌大   中2 (イトマン名張) 1:00.20 
                 29.01
 48 戸村 圭佑   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:00.21 
                 28.62
 49 岩田 和真   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:00.34 
                 29.39
 50 小久保聡姿   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:00.37 
                 28.64
 51 鈴村 州平   中2 (BIGアミ ) 1:00.51 
                 28.22
 52 長江 創史   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:00.52 
                 29.21
 53 宇井 晴紀   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:00.63 
                 28.90
 54 中西 宥貴   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:00.70 
                 29.19
 54 野中 駿介   中3 (オーパス水口) 1:00.70 
                 29.43
 56 宮田 涼平   中2 (オーパス水口) 1:00.73 
                 29.06
 57 鈴木 青空   中3 (西尾DSC ) 1:00.89 
                 28.05
 58 岡村 悠大   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:00.93 
                 29.04
 59 内村 勇紀   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:00.98 
                 29.37
 60 山島 幹大   中2 (長島中   ) 1:01.12 
                 28.81
 61 赤木 秀征   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:01.23 
                 28.81
 62 佐藤 航平   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:01.34 
                 29.81
 63 大塚 健輔   中3 (みなとSS ) 1:01.36 
                 29.16
 64 伊藤 大晟   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:01.39 
                 29.33
 64 長野 武蔵   中3 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:01.39 
                 29.60
 66 新美 大輝   中1 (碧南SS  ) 1:01.49 
                 29.30
 67 花井 智弘   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:01.57 
                 29.38
 68 實渕 拓人   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:01.60 
                 29.63
 69 向井  怜   中3 (オーパス水口) 1:01.78 
                 29.31
 70 東  逸稀   中3 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:02.00 
                 29.45
 71 松岡 諒征   中2 (大垣北SS ) 1:02.44 
                 29.32
 72 城  将太   中2 (みなとSS ) 1:02.48 
                 30.28
 73 吉田 朝陽   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:02.64 
                 30.33
 74 岡本  憲   中2 (愛知中   ) 1:03.12 
                 30.13
 75 大河内利竜   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:03.16 
                 28.80
 76 神野 雄大   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:03.17 
                 30.52
 77 小寺 京弥   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:03.27 
                 30.36
 78 岩木 渉真   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:03.62 
                 30.48
 79 平塚 達也   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:03.67 
                 30.57
 80 祖父江拓哉   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:04.02 
                 30.39
 81 水野 角栄   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:04.27 
                 30.89
 82 手嶋眞那斗   中3 (BIG加木屋) 1:04.55 
                 30.26
 83 横山 隆生   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:04.60 
                 30.74
 84 和田 侑磨   中1 (碧南SS  ) 1:04.74 
                 31.15
 84 家崎 遥仁   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:04.74 
                 30.56
 86 川村 拓万   中3 (SCみえ  ) 1:05.07 
                 30.86
 87 村上 弘晃   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.28 
                 30.84
 88 山口 制覇   中2 (長島中   ) 1:05.35 
                 30.22
 89 加納 誠也   中3 (長島中   ) 1:05.49 
                 30.72
 90 谷川原滉大   中3 (津田大山田 ) 1:05.50 
                 30.44
 91 蟹江 祥太   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.55 
                 31.73
 92 石黒 達也   中2 (城西SS  ) 1:05.63 
                 31.14
 93 上野 大都   中2 (MYS名学院) 1:05.67 
                 31.02
 94 奥村 真成   中2 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:06.39 
                 30.90
 95 小嶋 祥太   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:06.85 
                 32.10
 96 森本 陽雲   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:06.96 
                 31.25
 97 吉原 理央   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:07.00 
                 31.98
 98 櫻井 優太   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:07.01 
                 32.18
 99 市川 智貴   中2 (津田大山田 ) 1:07.04 
                 30.66
100 森近 結翔   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:07.09 
                 32.21
101 濱口 蒼真   中1 (オーパス水口) 1:07.19 
                 31.24
102 三宅 健斗   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:07.20 
                 32.13
103 赤堀  隼   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:07.34 
                 31.70
104 中園 隼斗   中3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:07.39 
                 31.14
105 吉田  昴   中3 (STA木曽川  ) 1:07.53 
                 33.15
106 柴田 京侍   中2 (西尾DSC ) 1:07.77 
                 32.12
107 廣瀬 巧実   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:08.16 
                 32.15
108 大岩侑太郎   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:08.60 
                 32.51
109 林  駿輔   中2 (津田大山田 ) 1:08.90 
                 31.44
110 坂本 晴基   中2 (津田四日市 ) 1:09.58 
                 32.39
111 小杉 泰志   中1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:09.65 
                 32.61
112 水谷 直樹   中2 (長島中   ) 1:09.78 
                 32.95
113 森部 莉功   中2 (城西SS  ) 1:10.02 
                 33.39
114 関谷 衣央   中2 (サンプラザ ) 1:10.78 
                 32.78
115 日比野子龍   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:10.92 
                 33.21
116 塩谷宗一郎   中2 (SCみえ  ) 1:13.77 
                 34.66
117 長谷川悠太   中2 (SC大府  ) 1:14.11 
                 34.33
118 瀬尾鼓太郎   中2 (津田大山田 ) 1:14.34 
                 35.24
119 福田 琉偉   中2 (長島中   ) 1:23.45 
                 38.38
120 梅村 昂希   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:29.03 
                 39.95
121 稲葉 龍希   中2 (長島中   ) 1:34.44 
                 46.24
15~18歳
 1 島  賢人   高3 (豊川高   )  50.10 ・JOC(CS)
                 24.18
 2 市川 舜明   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  50.80 
                 24.33
 3 舘  翔汰   高3 (豊川高   )  51.33 
                 24.28
 4 笠島 大雅   高2 (豊川高   )  51.38 
                 24.80
 5 松葉 大悟   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  51.48 
                 24.64
 6 鶴田 宙也   高3 (名古屋高  )  52.00 
                 25.06
 7 浜田 英嗣   高2 (豊川高   )  52.03 
                 24.76
 8 渡邉 千陽   高3 (中京大中京高)  52.05 
                 24.84
 9 相羽 康平   高2 (名古屋高  )  52.39 
                 25.26
 10 瀬﨑 勇宇   高2 (豊川高   )  52.51 
                 25.20
 11 野口 温大   高2 (豊川高   )  52.67 
                 25.84
 12 伊藤  巧   高2 (中京大中京高)  52.77 
                 25.65
 13 奥村 拓真   高3 (名古屋高  )  52.93 
                 25.53
 14 武田 力紀   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高)  52.97 
                 25.53
 15 伊藤 裕馬   高2 (津田大山田 )  53.08 
                 25.38
 16 渡辺 尚暉   高2 (中京大中京高)  53.14 
                 25.46
 17 石田 俊輔   高3 (大垣商業  )  53.16 
                 25.51
 18 河内 雄飛   高3 (中京大中京高)  53.22 
                 26.22
 19 高谷 神威   高2 (名古屋高  )  53.37 
                 25.84
 20 宮島 大輝   高3 (岡崎竜城SC)  53.52 
                 25.36
 21 高橋 宇海   高2 (名古屋高  )  53.54 
                 25.78
 22 早矢仕幸佑   高2 (平針SS  )  53.77 
                 26.04
 23 大橋  玄   高3 (愛工大名電高)  53.87 
                 25.86
 23 後藤 芳顕   高1 (中京大中京高)  53.87 
                 25.91
 25 成田 翔一   高1 (豊川高   )  53.88 
                 25.87
 26 風岡 卓杜   高2 (名古屋高  )  54.16 
                 25.77
 27 今井 悠介   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  54.22 
                 25.93
 28 城田 海竜   高2 (桑名工業高 )  54.23 
                 26.37
 29 池田諒太郎   高3 (愛工大名電高)  54.34 
                 26.15
 29 佐藤 祐斗   高1 (名古屋高  )  54.34 
                 26.16
 31 志賀 勇心   高1 (愛工大名電高)  54.51 
                 26.03
 32 飯田 陸人   高3 (愛工大名電高)  54.52 
                 26.52
 32 清水 統葵   高2 (大垣北SS )  54.52 
                 26.23
 34 須藤 大地   高2 (名古屋高  )  54.69 
                 26.77
 34 加藤 鳳人   高3 (名古屋高  )  54.69 
                 26.15
 36 間島亮太郎   高2 (平針SS  )  54.74 
                 26.28
 37 市川 雅貴   高1 (豊川高   )  54.76 
                 26.43
 38 久慈 大翔   高2 (中京大中京高)  54.87 
                 26.59
 39 江神 智司   高2 (BIG東海 )  55.03 
                 26.16
 40 出口 雄基   高3 (伊勢SS  )  55.12 
                 25.96
 41 浅野 貴臣   高3 (競泳塾IBK)  55.22 
                 26.68
 42 田村 冴生   高2 (中京大中京高)  55.23 
                 26.90
 43 平尾 歩夢   高2 (大垣北SS )  55.36 
                 26.61
 44 神野 弘揮   高3 (名古屋高  )  55.43 
                 26.08
 45 浅井 敬介   高2 (桑名高校  )  55.46 
                 26.74
 46 安藤 勝洋   高2 (愛工大名電高)  55.52 
                 27.29
 47 石田 修也   高2 (Vトピア小牧)  55.54 
                 26.82
 48 長谷川 盾   高1 (名古屋高  )  55.61 
                 26.89
 49 山崎 銀治   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  55.68 
                 26.56
 50 加藤 龍人   高2 (碧南SS  )  55.74 
                 26.45
 51 後藤 綾我   高1 (津田四日市 )  55.76 
                 26.49
 51 片倉 拓海   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  55.76 
                 26.76
 53 庄田 琢也   高2 (MYS名学院)  55.88 
                 26.69
 54 坪内 奏汰   高2 (桃太郎SS )  55.94 
                 26.40
 55 漆山  真   高2 (岡崎竜城SC)  56.01 
                 27.20
 56 三浦 倖生   高2 (大垣北SS )  56.07 
                 26.86
 57 伊神  輝   高2 (城西SS  )  56.32 
                 27.12
 58 大塚 淳史   高1 (名古屋高  )  56.37 
                 26.64
 59 横山 朝陽   高2 (稲沢SS  )  56.49 
                 26.94
 60 久田 航大   高3 (名古屋高  )  56.69 
                 26.39
 61 野村 亮太   高2 (BIG加木屋)  56.72 
                  9.81
 61 小林 優太   中3 (ビート守山 )  56.72 
                 27.58
 63 亀井 一巨   高3 (岡崎竜城SC)  56.73 
                 26.91
 64 田中 壯彌   高1 (中京大中京高)  56.75 
                 26.91
 65 磯貝 匡平   高1 (岡崎竜城SC)  56.76 
                 27.13
 66 浅野敬太郎   高1 (中京大中京高)  56.85 
                 26.94
 67 小泉 清矢   高2 (Myスイム東名)  56.90 
                 27.48
 68 横井  颯   高1 (愛工大名電高)  56.92 
                 27.31
 69 山本 敦士   高2 (阿久比高  )  56.99 
                 27.17
 70 野田  諒   高2 (愛知高   )  57.13 
                 27.27
 71 大上 椋輔   高3 (南山高(M))  57.20 
                 28.09
 72 神野 翔平   高2 (愛工大名電高)  57.35 
                 27.14
 73 宇井 啓人   高1 (豊田SS  )  57.45 
                 26.91
 74 大石 天嶺   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  57.49 
                 27.83
 75 加知 大周   高3 (多治見西高 )  57.68 
                 27.91
 75 三鬼 啓太   中3 (尾鷲SC  )  57.68 
                 26.87
 77 祖父江晃也   高2 (STA木曽川  )  57.82 
                 27.49
 78 篠田 昂輝   高2 (Myスイム東名)  58.00 
                 27.71
 79 加藤  輝   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  58.03 
                 27.84
 79 山岡 篤泰   高1 (愛工大名電高)  58.03 
                 28.09
 81 堀之内優斗   高1 (STA木曽川  )  58.11 
                 27.99
 82 堀  拓真   高3 (愛知高   )  58.22 
                 27.96
 83 松浦 敦弥   中3 (BIG東海 )  58.23 
                 27.92
 84 大枝 拓真   高3 (オリエントS)  58.27 
                 27.88
 85 クリスティアンドラソビアン 高3 (ビート守山 )  58.32 
                 28.14
 86 川嶋 優希   高2 (大垣商業  )  58.38 
                 28.03
 87 岩﨑 悠汰   高2 (BIG東海 )  58.45 
                 28.17
 88 望月 優音   高1 (南山高(M))  58.51 
                 27.73
 89 白濱 駿伍   中3 (豊田SS  )  58.57 
                 27.28
 90 小木 康平   高3 (ビート守山 )  58.62 
                 27.91
 91 澤田 和樹   高1 (BIGアミ )  58.63 
                 28.67
 92 佐野 雄飛   高1 (桃太郎SS )  58.64 
                 27.69
 93 牧野 友海   高2 (名古屋高  )  58.66 
                 28.05
 94 岡山 朋樹   高1 (中京大中京高)  58.80 
                 27.71
 95 村松 健斗   高1 (桃太郎SS )  58.86 
                 28.31
 96 石川 大輝   高3 (岡崎竜城SC)  59.10 
                 28.29
 97 中山丈太郎   高3 (愛知高   )  59.22 
                 28.46
 98 濱嶋 大成   高1 (イトマン春日井 )  59.23 
                 28.76
 99 伊藤俊太郎   高2 (城西SS  )  59.29 
                 28.22
100 鈴木 悠斗   高2 (愛工大名電高)  59.56 
                 28.94
101 岩田 禅人   高2 (桑名高校  )  59.57 
                 27.98
102 曽根 拓実   高3 (MYS名電 )  59.75 
                 28.78
102 松浦  洸   高2 (稲沢SS  )  59.75 
                 28.21
104 萩永啓之進   高3 (大垣商業  ) 1:00.04 
                 28.16
105 櫻木 大翔   高1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:00.07 
                 29.00
106 黒野 功真   高1 (西尾DSC ) 1:00.12 
                 28.29
107 三宅 崇太   高1 (豊田SS  ) 1:00.45 
                 28.98
108 野村 拓士   高2 (桑名工業高 ) 1:01.45 
                 28.50
109 金澤 秀真   高1 (大府高   ) 1:01.70 
                 28.77
110 横井 裕人   高2 (城西SS  ) 1:01.72 
                 29.33
111 川松 大介   高3 (桑名工業高 ) 1:02.17 
                 29.69
112 木村 圭甫   高1 (西尾DSC ) 1:02.43 
                 29.95
113 柴田 祥貴   高1 (大府高   ) 1:03.12 
                 29.68
114 上田 光流   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:03.45 
                 29.31
115 酒井  樹   高3 (大府高   ) 1:03.59 
                 30.45
116 中島大空翔   高2 (桑名高校  ) 1:04.45 
                 30.66
117 渡邉 海斗   高3 (桑名高校  ) 1:05.75 
                 31.28
118 成瀬 拓朋   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:05.98 
                 29.81
119 髙井 雄太   高3 (大府高   ) 1:07.49 
                 31.59
120 大橋 一斗   高3 (城西SS  ) 1:07.58 
                 31.77
121 出口  蒼   高2 (桑名高校  ) 1:08.46 
                 31.73
122 原田 竜汰   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:08.82 
                 32.00
123 中島 正宗   高3 (大府高   ) 1:10.28 
                 32.31
124 大屋敷嘉公   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 1:12.67 
                 34.10
125 川嶋 凌平   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:32.63 
                 40.00
19歳以上
 1 菅田 大雅   大2 (中京大   )  49.51 
                 24.08
 2 大竹 雅也   大4 (中京大   )  49.87 
                 23.89
 3 高橋 優人   大4 (中京大   )  50.09 
                 24.24
 4 濱野 天暢   大3 (愛知大   )  50.18 
                 24.27
 5 大山 知章   大1 (中京大   )  50.23 
                 23.59
 6 寺岡 太一   大3 (中京大   )  50.26 
                 24.22
 7 吉野 公晴   大2 (中京大   )  50.27 
                 23.85
 8 佐藤 勲平   大3 (中京大   )  50.30 
                 23.96
 9 山﨑 健介   大3 (中京大   )  50.35 
                 24.17
 10 千田 歩夢   大4 (中京大   )  50.80 
                 24.21
 11 後藤 雅弥   大1 (東海学園大 )  50.96 
                 24.30
 12 林 凌太郎   大3 (南山大   )  51.15 
                 24.90
 13 山本 和弥   大3 (岐聖大   )  51.20 
                 24.65
 13 北山 晃河   大1 (中京大   )  51.20 
                 24.31
 15 西脇 直哉   大2 (岐聖大   )  51.43 
                 24.61
 16 土井 脩矢   大2 (中京大   )  51.44 
                 24.77
 17 松下 健太   大1 (至学館大  )  51.49 
                 24.74
 18 岩元 大佳     (TOYOTA)  51.53 
                 24.44
 19 神谷純一朗   大4 (東海学園大 )  51.61 
                 23.85
 20 間瀬 大雅   大1 (岐聖大   )  51.87 
                 24.88
 21 堂本 恭兵   大2 (岐阜大   )  51.88 
                 24.98
 21 佐々木健太郎  大4 (中京大   )  51.88 
                 24.83
 23 河野 修平   大4 (東海学園大 )  52.03 
                 25.05
 23 宮元  陵   大2 (東海学園大 )  52.03 
                 24.59
 25 横井隆一郎   大1 (岐聖大   )  52.07 
                 24.57
 26 竹内 聡汰   大1 (愛知教育大 )  52.14 
                 25.28
 27 後藤 泰地   大4 (東海学園大 )  52.18 
                 25.21
 28 近藤 晃矢   大2 (岐阜大   )  52.23 
                 24.79
 29 井口 翔太   高3 (中京大   )  52.44 
                 25.37
 30 山内 冬威   大3 (岐聖大   )  52.76 
                 24.86
 31 進藤 達也   大4 (東海学園大 )  52.77 
                 25.34
 32 大塚 陸斗   大2 (東海学園大 )  52.81 
                 25.14
 33 長井 悠弥   大4 (中部大   )  53.08 
                 25.32
 34 西澤  駿   大3 (愛知学院大 )  53.11 
                 25.34
 35 生田 凌脩     (TOYOTA)  53.16 
                 25.81
 36 森原 晃平   大3 (名古屋大  )  53.37 
                 25.76
 37 新出 拓杜   大3 (愛知学院大 )  53.43 
                 25.39
 38 佐藤 祐紀   大3 (岐聖大   )  53.50 
                 25.66
 39 髙橋  純   大4 (東海学園大 )  53.61 
                 25.35
 40 原  拓郎   大3 (岐聖大   )  53.82 
                 26.05
 41 梅谷  陸   大3 (至学館大  )  53.90 
                 25.79
 42 浅生 侑寿   大1 (津アサヒSS)  54.20 
                 25.77
 43 大市 侑平   大2 (愛知学院大 )  54.35 
                 25.97
 44 古賀 琢巳     (TOYOTA)  54.54 
                 25.47
 45 齊藤  隼   大3 (名城大   )  54.66 
                 25.89
 46 澤田 憲人   大3 (名古屋大  )  54.79 
                 26.49
 47 髙丸 真哉   大4 (愛知学院大 )  54.91 
                 26.20
 48 鈴木  航   大3 (名古屋大  )  55.34 
                 25.86
 49 勝野 晴揮   大1 (東海学園大 )  55.45 
                 27.07
 50 澤田 惇也   大2 (名古屋大  )  55.64 
                 26.73
 51 辻本 勇斗   大2 (愛知大   )  55.90 
                 27.05
 52 西野 竜成   大3 (愛知学院大 )  56.07 
                 26.50
 53 佐藤 直輝   大4 (南山大   )  56.12 
                 26.79
 54 半田 将也   大3 (愛知教育大 )  56.25 
                 27.01
 55 松岡 祐哉   大4 (中部大   )  56.45 
                 26.93
 56 菅原 理碩   大2 (三重短大  )  56.64 
                 27.15
 57 鷲崎圭一朗   大3 (愛知大   )  56.70 
                 26.64
 58 小池 翔一     (TOYOTA)  57.09 
                 27.64
 59 神谷 岳児   大2 (名工大   )  57.12 
                 27.08
 60 稲垣 貴斗   大3 (愛知大   )  57.27 
                 26.64
 61 戸田 康介   大4 (名古屋大  )  57.39 
                 27.49
 62 近藤 史隆   大2 (中部大   )  57.92 
                 28.19
 63 谷本  悠   大2 (名古屋大  )  57.93 
                 28.30
 64 宿利 友哉   大2 (愛知学院大 )  58.09 
                 26.87
 65 木村 優介   大2 (名古屋大  )  58.31 
                 28.07
 66 鍋野 航平   大3 (三重大   )  58.32 
                 27.89
 67 奥村 健太   大2 (中部大   )  58.50 
                 28.20
 68 前川 翔治   大3 (南山大   )  58.93 
                 28.45
 69 前川 侑也   大2 (南山大   )  59.86 
                 28.56
 70 夏目 宏一   大4 (岐阜大   ) 1:00.21 
                 28.11
 71 太田 笙真   大2 (愛知大   ) 1:00.62 
                 28.50
 72 林  晃太   大3 (南山大   ) 1:01.46 
                 25.50
 73 高橋 優太   大2 (南山大   ) 1:01.68 
                 28.94
 74 小西 一輝   大2 (中部大   ) 1:01.83 
                 28.47
 75 壁谷澤駿佑   大2 (三重大   ) 1:02.82 
                 29.87
 76 竹内 義晴   大3 (岐阜大   ) 1:02.96 
                 29.78
 77 早川 剛生   大3 (南山大   ) 1:06.33 
                 30.81
 78 岩井 宏生   大2 (愛知大   ) 1:07.73 
                 29.92
 79 阿南祐之介   大3 (名城大   ) 1:21.64 
                 36.31