第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 41 女子 100m 自由形      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 山口 愛華   小5 (東邦SC  ) 1:03.18 ・大会新
                 30.69
 2 桑山眞秀良   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:08.72 
                 33.57
 3 山口 佳子   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:08.95 
                 32.54
 4 木村 日南   小5 (西尾DSC ) 1:10.41 
                 33.77
 5 阿部 光希   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:12.29 
                 35.05
 6 中山 碧乃   小4 (津田四日市 ) 1:12.45 
                 34.46
 7 森川 美帆   小4 (豊田SS  ) 1:12.88 
                 34.79
 8 丹羽 和希   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:13.00 
                 34.28
 9 布目 千愛   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:13.25 
                 35.29
 10 三木 奏葉   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:13.26 
                 35.01
 11 青井 翠月   小5 (サンプラザ ) 1:14.75 
                 36.09
 12 福地 若菜   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:14.99 
                 35.93
 13 木村 美月   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:15.12 
                 35.94
 14 前川 優愛   小5 (津田四日市 ) 1:15.18 
                 36.07
 15 町屋敷咲花   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:15.91 
                 36.97
 15 山口真理恵   小3 (豊田SS  ) 1:15.91 
                 36.21
 17 松浦 七佳   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:16.25 
                 36.45
 18 野澤 花菜   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:16.37 
                 36.18
 19 緒方  愛   小5 (サンプラザ ) 1:16.89 
                 36.91
 20 石川みなみ   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:16.97 
                 37.59
 21 野村 潤海   小4 (オリエントS) 1:17.02 
                 36.66
 22 鈴村 優月   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:17.05 
                 36.92
 23 梛野 実佑   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:17.14 
                 36.39
 24 加藤 めい   小4 (平針SS  ) 1:17.20 
                 35.92
 25 糟谷 香林   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:17.21 
                 37.01
 26 髙松 珠羽   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:17.51 
                 37.71
 27 益山 輝虹   小4 (STA木曽川  ) 1:17.65 
                 37.30
 28 鈴木 麻日   小5 (Vトピア小牧) 1:18.16 
                 37.30
 28 杉浦 妃織   小4 (碧南SS  ) 1:18.16 
                 38.26
 30 早川 莉乎   小4 (BIG東海 ) 1:18.19 
                 38.20
 31 佐藤 結芽   小5 (サンプラザ ) 1:18.22 
                 36.94
 32 坂本 真白   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:18.30 
                 37.94
 33 本庄  渚   小4 (ビート守山 ) 1:18.33 
                 38.27
 34 坂田 理緒   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:18.57 
                 37.87
 35 本田  楓   小5 (BIG東海 ) 1:19.01 
                 38.32
 36 都築 由愛   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:19.10 
                 38.34
 37 鈴木 沙都   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:19.40 
                 37.97
 38 前野 亜弥   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:19.50 
                 37.86
 39 榊原 里奈   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:19.64 
                 37.71
 40 芳賀 真咲   小3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:19.93 
                 38.19
 41 村島  梢   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:20.51 
                 37.74
 42 中山 美南   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:20.81 
                 38.90
 43 永守 杏菜   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:20.99 
                 39.77
 44 吉田 茉央   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:21.04 
                 37.51
 45 端山 らら   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:21.43 
                 39.97
 46 石川あさひ   小4 (碧南SS  ) 1:21.93 
                 39.04
 47 内山 朝陽   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:21.94 
                 38.78
 48 松島 遥菜   小5 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:22.55 
                 38.33
 49 齋藤 心桃   小3 (平針SS  ) 1:22.89 
                 40.60
 50 光岡 幸音   小5 (豊田SS  ) 1:23.10 
                 40.70
 51 中野 美岬   小5 (豊田SS  ) 1:23.15 
                 39.66
 52 岸本  紗   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 1:23.49 
                 39.63
 53 新実 菜花   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.80 
                 39.14
 54 久松 未空   小4 (豊田SS  ) 1:25.31 
                 39.90
 55 喜多さつき   小5 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:25.86 
                 40.93
 56 窪田 優恵   小2 (豊田SS  ) 1:26.42 
                 41.01
 57 岸原くるみ   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:26.53 
                 41.09
 58 戸野部乃彩   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:28.62 
                 41.23
 59 森 絢寧良   小3 (豊田SS  ) 1:28.64 
                 42.08
 60 長縄 結莉   小5 (STA木曽川  ) 1:29.06 
                 41.35
 61 矢田 瑠依   小3 (豊田SS  ) 1:31.27 
                 44.19
 62 福嶋 碧彩   小2 (碧南SS  ) 1:31.95 
                 43.05
 63 石井ふうか   小2 (BIGアミ ) 1:32.17 
                 45.47
 64 今井 把奈   小3 (碧南SS  ) 1:32.26 
                 43.46
 65 久間菜月海   小2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:34.68 
                 44.72
 66 清水 心愛   小3 (イトマン名張) 1:35.85 
                 45.37
 67 辰巳 瑠菜   小3 (豊田SS  ) 1:36.19 
                 46.24
 68 兵藤  栞   小5 (豊田SS  ) 1:37.16 
                 46.03
 69 吉浜 樂留   小3 (平針SS  ) 1:37.71 
                 46.87
 70 吉子 未夏   小2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:41.90 
                 47.82
11~12歳
 1 久保田純令   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:01.52 
                 29.42
 2 成田 早穂   小6 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:01.63 
                 29.86
 3 松浦 未奈   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:02.08 
                 30.16
 4 村越はなね   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:02.83 
                 30.26
 5 河南 彩花   中1 (イトマン名張) 1:03.92 
                 30.90
 6 吉田 咲輝   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:04.19 
                 31.13
 7 馬瀬 心奏   中1 (津アサヒSS) 1:04.56 
                 30.61
 8 竹川 仁絵   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:04.94 
                 31.80
 9 加藤 美優   小6 (SCみえ  ) 1:04.98 
                 31.43
 10 稲吉  爽   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.01 
                 31.45
 11 益子ひかる   中1 (イトマン名張) 1:05.19 
                 31.41
 12 横井佳乃子   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:05.44 
                 31.90
 13 寺本帆乃香   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:05.56 
                 31.49
 14 浦元 真瑚   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:05.66 
                 30.39
 15 大前 遥香   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:05.87 
                 31.48
 16 豊田  蘭   中1 (Myスイム東名) 1:06.46 
                 31.99
 17 澤井 風月   中1 (ビート松阪 ) 1:07.17 
                 31.62
 18 松田 寧々   中1 (STA木曽川  ) 1:07.24 
                 32.17
 19 若山  輝   中1 (津田大山田 ) 1:07.28 
                 31.85
 20 高橋 美羽   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.55 
                 32.24
 21 大河内柚季   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:07.56 
                 32.92
 22 尾藤 咲季   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:07.61 
                 32.49
 23 林  愛望   中1 (西尾DSC ) 1:07.68 
                 33.32
 24 酒井 郁帆   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:08.11 
                 31.71
 25 菅原 結奈   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.12 
                 32.61
 26 石若英美莉   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:08.17 
                 32.84
 27 岸本  陽   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 1:08.19 
                 32.62
 28 浅井 彩菜   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:08.20 
                 32.73
 29 青山 咲穂   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:08.31 
                 31.64
 30 品川 怜美   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:08.39 
                 32.88
 31 野村 胡珀   小6 (オリエントS) 1:08.60 
                 32.95
 32 青井 菜月   中1 (サンプラザ ) 1:09.27 
                 33.53
 33 鈴村 彩愛   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:09.34 
                 33.03
 34 古谷 日和   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:09.59 
                 32.81
 35 新実 心春   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.71 
                 33.09
 36 岡村 愛美   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:10.05 
                 32.87
 37 奥村 日葵   小6 (BIGアミ ) 1:10.06 
                 33.44
 38 平野 愛海   小6 (海山SC  ) 1:10.15 
                 33.15
 39 加藤 夢徠   小6 (ウィル大口 ) 1:10.48 
                 33.41
 40 山崎 和泉   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:10.51 
                 33.65
 41 森脇 純香   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:11.03 
                 33.67
 42 梅野 彩夏   小6 (平針SS  ) 1:11.08 
                 32.73
 43 貴島 杏実   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:11.43 
                 34.46
 44 新家  姫   中1 (SC大府  ) 1:11.45 
                 34.60
 45 渡邉 真子   小6 (MYS名電 ) 1:11.47 
                 34.08
 46 川口つかさ   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:11.55 
                 33.92
 47 丸山 純怜   小6 (大垣北SS ) 1:12.15 
                 34.40
 48 小原 千晴   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:12.62 
                 34.22
 49 豊田 心愛   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:12.81 
                 35.63
 50 水谷 叶夢   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:12.96 
                 35.61
 51 安達 ゆあ   小6 (STA木曽川  ) 1:13.08 
                 34.63
 52 奥田 奈緒   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:13.17 
                 34.85
 53 舘  萌衣   中1 (SCみえ  ) 1:13.22 
                 34.39
 54 桜木 萌笑   中1 (津田四日市 ) 1:13.80 
                 35.23
 54 鈴木江里子   小6 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:13.80 
                 34.85
 56 榊原  舞   中1 (SC大府  ) 1:14.16 
                 35.05
 57 日比野観月   小6 (西尾DSC ) 1:14.17 
                 35.83
 58 村井 花帆   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.25 
                 35.54
 59 實渕ことみ   小6 (豊田SS  ) 1:14.36 
                 35.31
 60 岩村ありす   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:14.49 
                 34.29
 61 大塚 彩華   中1 (みなとSS ) 1:14.67 
                 36.31
 62 森川 真帆   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:15.31 
                 37.47
 63 平松 仁恵   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:15.36 
                 35.32
 64 今村  遥   小6 (MYS名学院) 1:15.54 
                 35.83
 65 水谷 茉莉   中1 (津田桑名  ) 1:15.65 
                 37.31
 66 阿片 瑛奈   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:15.85 
                 36.09
 67 尾崎 永茉   小6 (伊勢SS  ) 1:16.05 
                 36.03
 68 前橋 亜季   小6 (津田桑名  ) 1:18.38 
                 37.42
 69 上田 怜奈   小6 (SC大府  ) 1:19.11 
                 37.81
 70 増田  藍   小6 (Myスイム東名) 1:19.81 
                 37.23
 71 奥野 愛琉   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 1:20.63 
                 37.91
 72 東地 倖奈   小6 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:23.52 
                 40.65
 73 瀬尾  葵   小6 (津田大山田 ) 1:25.31 
                 41.12
 74 内山 遥香   小6 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:28.14 
                 41.25
   渕上  華   中1 (犬山城東中学)   失格 
13~14歳
 1 藤本 果子   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  57.40 ・JOC
                 27.70
 2 廣下 菜月   中3 (海山SC  )  57.85 ・JOC
                 28.19
 3 鈴木 結理   中3 (競泳塾 鯱 )  58.56 
                 28.21
 4 岩村 夏佳   中3 (岡崎竜城SC)  58.70 
                 28.20
 5 戸田 菜月   中3 (BIG加木屋)  58.80 
                 27.54
 6 小井 香乃   中3 (津田四日市 )  58.83 
                 28.55
 7 渡邊華奈江   中2 (豊田SS  )  59.07 
                 28.04
 8 新美 綾菜   中3 (碧南SS  )  59.08 
                 28.48
 9 中尾  唯   中3 (津田四日市 )  59.13 
                 28.71
 10 清水 結菜   中2 (大垣北SS )  59.66 
                 28.72
 11 中川 結衣   中3 (碧南SS  ) 1:00.92 
                 29.16
 12 田中  紫   中3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:01.17 
                 29.25
 13 鈴沖 日菜   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.51 
                 29.43
 14 川瀬 桜実   中2 (みなとSS ) 1:01.55 
                 29.62
 15 岸原さくら   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:01.62 
                 29.73
 16 加藤 優奈   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:01.76 
                 29.63
 17 久松 礼奈   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:01.95 
                 29.84
 18 高木 佳歩   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:01.97 
                 29.51
 19 戸田 七夢   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:02.03 
                 29.90
 20 児玉 由愛   中3 (長島中   ) 1:02.32 
                 29.40
 21 野々部琴音   中3 (SCみえ  ) 1:02.49 
                 29.94
 22 畑  心愛   中2 (平針SS  ) 1:02.80 
                 29.84
 23 寺澤 瑠菜   中3 (Myスイム東名) 1:03.28 
                 30.19
 23 西岡 和奏   中2 (イトマン名張) 1:03.28 
                 30.38
 25 若山 歩未   中3 (BIG加木屋) 1:03.60 
                 30.15
 26 丹羽 琴音   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:03.81 
                 30.51
 27 大濱 朋音   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:03.97 
                 30.77
 28 徳永 日和   中2 (津田大山田 ) 1:04.12 
                 30.68
 29 萬藤 朋香   中2 (平針SS  ) 1:04.14 
                 30.77
 30 宇佐美友菜   中3 (STA木曽川  ) 1:04.23 
                 31.33
 31 若槻 美有   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:04.60 
                 30.83
 32 高津  玲   中3 (BIGアミ ) 1:04.63 
                 31.21
 33 富田 英愛   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:04.65 
                 30.63
 34 木村仁衣子   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:04.77 
                 31.43
 35 金子 こあ   中2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:04.79 
                 31.19
 36 田家帆乃香   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:04.80 
                 31.03
 37 石黒  萌   中2 (BIG加木屋) 1:04.87 
                 31.49
 38 菰田 小夏   中3 (愛知淑徳中 ) 1:05.04 
                 31.24
 39 加藤 愛梨   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.08 
                 31.08
 40 矢野紫乃音   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:05.21 
                 31.02
 41 川﨑 英恵   中3 (Myスイム東名) 1:05.48 
                 31.38
 42 鈴木日菜子   中3 (MYS名電 ) 1:05.87 
                 31.40
 43 中村 心優   中1 (伊勢SS  ) 1:05.90 
                 31.92
 44 杉村 里奈   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:06.09 
                 31.81
 45 梅野 美月   中2 (平針SS  ) 1:06.11 
                 32.05
 46 岩田 亜美   中3 (BIG加木屋) 1:06.13 
                 31.73
 47 安田 遥香   中3 (大垣北SS ) 1:06.19 
                 30.84
 48 徳永 彩音   中3 (ビート守山 ) 1:06.82 
                 31.93
 49 佐伯あかね   中2 (イトマン名張) 1:06.99 
                 31.73
 50 平野あかね   中2 (ビート松阪 ) 1:07.05 
                 32.72
 51 服部 夏希   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:07.10 
                 32.00
 52 榊原 万貴   中3 (西尾DSC ) 1:07.19 
                 31.52
 53 高橋 陽葵   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:07.22 
                 32.45
 54 具志堅莉乃   中2 (オリエントS) 1:07.25 
                 32.04
 55 古栗 暖風   中2 (みなとSS ) 1:07.27 
                 32.30
 56 小椋 芽依   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:07.30 
                 32.52
 57 水島明日香   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:07.50 
                 31.97
 58 黒柳 涼子   中3 (サンプラザ ) 1:07.61 
                 32.51
 59 田中 玲奈   中3 (愛知淑徳中 ) 1:07.85 
                 32.75
 60 村手あずみ   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 1:08.03 
                 32.09
 61 川村 優奈   中3 (津田四日市 ) 1:08.35 
                 33.15
 62 益山 輝星   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:08.40 
                 33.27
 63 市川 実夏   中2 (BIG加木屋) 1:09.27 
                 32.76
 64 吉用 琴美   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:09.28 
                 32.65
 65 山下 夢依   中2 (津田四日市 ) 1:09.55 
                 33.50
 66 松浦 希保   中3 (BIG加木屋) 1:09.83 
                 32.05
 67 渕上 琴葉   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:09.95 
                 33.36
 68 今澤いつき   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:10.40 
                 34.03
 69 尾関 喬音   中3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:10.56 
                 34.00
 70 増山 優来   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:10.88 
                 34.05
 71 森見 柚月   中2 (伊勢SS  ) 1:11.10 
                 34.92
 72 岩井香菜穂   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:12.46 
                 34.07
 73 泉 寧々香   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:12.74 
                 35.15
 74 田原 真帆   中3 (津田大山田 ) 1:13.15 
                 33.44
 75 小倉 愛華   中3 (ビート松阪 ) 1:13.28 
                 34.79
 76 村山明佳里   中3 (SCみえ  ) 1:13.42 
                 34.51
 77 岩本莉里花   中2 (海山SC  ) 1:13.67 
                 35.23
 78 中西  椿   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:14.78 
                 34.73
 79 小林 叶芽   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:19.00 
                 38.16
 80 西川 美和   中1 (BIG加木屋) 1:20.22 
                 38.12
 81 祖父江遥花   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:21.30 
                 38.62
 82 宮島 七星   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:22.36 
                 39.49
 83 小泉 美侑   中3 (Myスイム東名) 1:25.73 
                 38.42
 84 玉野 留菜   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:27.51 
                 42.02
15~18歳
 1 竹内 愛貴   高2 (豊川高   )  56.17 ・JOC(CS)・JOC
                 26.83
 2 鈴木 理奈   高2 (豊川高   )  56.33 ・JOC(CS)
                 27.07
 3 今井 美祈   高2 (豊川高   )  57.03 ・JOC(CS)・JOC
                 27.33
 4 深谷 侑以   高3 (椙山女学園高)  58.26 
                 28.06
 5 石川 琴巳   高1 (椙山女学園高)  58.75 
                 28.68
 6 小牧 美優   高1 (中京大中京高)  58.91 
                 28.21
 7 山下 麻希   高3 (コナミ豊田 )  58.96 
                 28.54
 7 鹿角 美羽   高2 (豊川高   )  58.96 
                 28.25
 9 田中 朱珠   高3 (中京大中京高)  59.03 
                 28.22
 10 岩井 芽依   高1 (大垣商業  )  59.16 
                 28.77
 11 小林  渚   高3 (津田大山田 )  59.25 
                 28.39
 12 東 みずき   高1 (豊川高   )  59.31 
                 28.67
 13 藤代 莉帆   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  59.32 
                 28.80
 14 山田 妃音   高1 (大垣商業  )  59.55 
                 28.83
 15 清水 結衣   高2 (椙山女学園高)  59.59 
                 28.82
 16 水谷  楓   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高)  59.67 
                 29.07
 17 櫻井 莉子   高2 (中京大中京高)  59.71 
                 29.12
 18 三浦 璃心   高1 (豊川高   )  59.73 
                 28.62
 19 小島 優希   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  59.86 
                 28.93
 20 鶴見奈七美   高2 (椙山女学園高)  59.87 
                 29.03
 21 玉置 真子   高1 (椙山女学園高)  59.89 
                 29.01
 22 竹内  碧   高1 (BIG加木屋)  59.95 
                 28.53
 23 関根 澪央   高1 (豊川高   )  59.97 
                 28.63
 24 大島理紗子   高2 (桃太郎SS )  59.98 
                 28.77
 25 安藤 友香   高3 (多治見西高 ) 1:00.11 
                 29.06
 25 杉町 瞭香   高1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:00.11 
                 29.09
 27 日極さくら   高1 (MYS名学院) 1:00.16 
                 29.24
 28 門脇 未来   高3 (桑名高校  ) 1:00.23 
                 28.46
 29 伊藤くるみ   高1 (椙山女学園高) 1:00.41 
                 29.15
 30 蟹江 桃奈   高1 (愛工大名電高) 1:00.66 
                 28.66
 31 北村 安未   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 1:00.73 
                 29.36
 32 佐藤 千景   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 1:00.75 
                 29.36
 33 間島 玲奈   高3 (平針SS  ) 1:00.85 
                 29.25
 33 加藤 柚乃   高3 (津田大山田 ) 1:00.85 
                 29.46
 35 新井 智捺   高3 (競泳塾 鯱 ) 1:00.86 
                 29.33
 36 岩本奈那美   高2 (椙山女学園高) 1:01.08 
                 29.79
 37 間瀬実結希   高2 (椙山女学園高) 1:01.32 
                 29.66
 38 北澤 志菜   高1 (碧南SS  ) 1:01.50 
                 29.14
 39 竹内 梨乃   高2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:01.89 
                 29.64
 40 磯谷奈那香   高3 (オリエントS) 1:01.91 
                 29.62
 41 神野 もも   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:01.97 
                 29.40
 41 篠田 愛理   高1 (椙山女学園高) 1:01.97 
                 29.55
 43 千賀 萌加   高2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:02.05 
                 30.07
 43 堀田 葉月   高2 (多治見西高 ) 1:02.05 
                 29.83
 45 加藤 香林   高2 (愛知淑徳高 ) 1:02.18 
                 29.69
 46 土屋 実柚   中3 (BIG加木屋) 1:02.23 
                 29.72
 47 阿部 綾乃   高2 (津田四日市 ) 1:02.26 
                 29.98
 48 坂野 菜優   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:02.29 
                 30.18
 49 内藤 文那   高2 (多治見西高 ) 1:02.38 
                 29.82
 50 古川 結那   高3 (椙山女学園高) 1:02.42 
                 30.02
 51 天木 智尋   高1 (椙山女学園高) 1:02.43 
                 29.99
 52 山田 彩乃   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:02.44 
                 30.01
 53 礒部 凪沙   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:02.53 
                 30.12
 54 野田 怜香   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:02.55 
                 30.34
 55 浦濵 麗華   高2 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:02.64 
                 30.39
 56 舩橋 侑菜   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:02.74 
                 30.18
 57 山下 真由   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:02.82 
                 29.95
 58 近藤 彩巴   高2 (椙山女学園高) 1:02.97 
                 30.55
 59 宇野 杏香   高2 (桑名高校  ) 1:03.00 
                 30.36
 60 豊原 理乃   中3 (碧南SS  ) 1:03.04 
                 30.04
 61 加藤 嘉乃   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:03.56 
                 30.67
 62 杉浦 姫菜   高1 (阿久比高  ) 1:03.84 
                 30.61
 63 野澤 陽菜   高2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:03.88 
                 30.68
 64 永谷 梨奈   高1 (ビート守山 ) 1:03.91 
                 29.88
 65 山田海彩乃   高3 (西陵高   ) 1:04.09 
                 30.36
 66 清水菜々香   高1 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:04.51 
                 30.91
 67 尾関 可純   高2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:04.59 
                 31.46
 68 足立 美空   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:04.61 
                 30.30
 69 赤野 菜月   高3 (阿久比高  ) 1:04.66 
                 30.55
 70 巳波 来実   高3 (津田四日市 ) 1:04.76 
                 31.59
 71 大場 虹歩   高1 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.07 
                 31.19
 72 佐藤 華純   高3 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.08 
                 31.22
 73 田家彩優香   高2 (西陵高   ) 1:06.08 
                 31.17
 74 吉田 真子   高3 (阿久比高  ) 1:07.00 
                 32.68
 75 武川 未奈   高1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:07.13 
                 31.94
 76 野呂苑衣子   高1 (津田四日市 ) 1:07.66 
                 31.53
 77 飾磨  花   高3 (桑名高校  ) 1:07.78 
                 32.09
 78 山田 珠琳   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 1:08.14 
                 32.21
 79 小南 歩佳   高3 (多治見西高 ) 1:08.33 
                 33.03
 80 三ツ口 舞   高3 (愛知高   ) 1:08.75 
                 33.01
 81 川本 愛華   高1 (ビート守山 ) 1:08.82 
                 33.08
 82 前  琴子   高2 (イトマン名張) 1:10.14 
                 33.81
 83 豊島 杏奈   高2 (西陵高   ) 1:11.56 
                 33.32
 84 加藤 寧々   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:13.90 
                 35.51
 85 水谷 真緒   高1 (桑名工業高 ) 1:13.99 
                 35.08
 86 後藤 美羽   高2 (大府高   ) 1:14.88 
                 35.42
 87 平野 尚子   高2 (高田高   ) 1:22.36 
                 39.30
 88 寺部未優紀   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:22.43 
                 37.20
 89 舟橋 由真   高3 (大府高   ) 1:23.89 
                 40.12
 90 鷹羽  舞   高2 (大府高   ) 1:24.22 
                 41.13
19歳以上
 1 高山 莉奈   大3 (中京大   )  57.12 
                 27.38
 2 武本 雅代   大4 (中京大   )  57.47 
                 27.85
 3 小久保紗由佳  大2 (愛知教育大 )  57.87 
                 27.88
 4 横山ゆうき   大1 (中京大   )  57.90 
                 27.89
 5 黒田 早希   大3 (中京大   )  58.04 
                 27.50
 6 武山 月美   大1 (中京大   )  58.44 
                 28.08
 7 立住 由夏   大3 (愛知学院大 )  58.55 
                 28.12
 8 伊藤 智美   大1 (愛知教育大 )  58.57 
                 28.28
 9 市野 梨名   大1 (愛知教育大 )  59.18 
                 28.65
 9 山本 葉月   大1 (至学館大  )  59.18 
                 28.74
 11 市川 瑛美   大2 (東海学園大 )  59.21 
                 28.32
 12 山田 菜摘   大2 (中部大   )  59.24 
                 28.82
 13 山田  梓   大3 (東海学園大 )  59.41 
                 28.53
 14 松居 千能   大1 (至学館大  )  59.43 
                 28.64
 15 井上はづき   大1 (東海学園大 ) 1:00.22 
                 28.31
 16 根尾 秋乃   大2 (愛知学院大 ) 1:00.49 
                 28.71
 17 羽賀 友香   大1 (岐聖大   ) 1:01.14 
                 29.39
 18 渡邉 怜那   大3 (愛知大   ) 1:01.51 
                 29.59
 19 池田 実咲   大2 (中部大   ) 1:01.58 
                 29.78
 20 福田 愛弓   大3 (至学館大  ) 1:02.46 
                 30.33
 21 若野  光   大4 (岐聖大   ) 1:03.24 
                 30.31
 22 杉浦 可奈   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:03.81 
                 30.63
 23 冨田 鈴夏   大2 (中部大   ) 1:04.66 
                 30.38
 24 森井 南美   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:07.74 
                 31.70
 25 大江 充紀   大2 (名古屋大  ) 1:09.17 
                 33.52
 26 森 寿理菜   大2 (南山大   ) 1:13.55 
                 34.16
 27 市川真理子   大4 (名古屋大  ) 1:14.68 
                 34.75
 28 杉山みなみ   大3 (静岡大   ) 1:16.29 
                 35.82
 29 服部 綾乃   大2 (名古屋大  ) 1:17.77 
                 36.21