第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 40 男子 100m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 木村煌一郎   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:18.70 ・大会新
                 37.07
 2 長井 涼空   小5 (海山SC  ) 1:27.61 
                 41.09
 3 両星 翔太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:28.41 
                 41.97
 4 小倉 幹弘   小5 (みなとSS ) 1:28.86 
                 41.50
 5 林  和輝   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:30.34 
                 43.03
 6 土井  旭   小5 (MYS名学院) 1:30.51 
                 42.84
 7 中野 葉月   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:30.52 
                 42.96
 8 屋敷 哲平   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:31.84 
                 43.12
 9 中川 太雅   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:32.68 
                 44.43
 10 山下 哲平   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:33.50 
                 43.23
 11 岡田 寛汰   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:34.04 
                 44.49
 12 舟橋 亮太   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:35.08 
                 45.24
 13 丹所 瑠努   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:35.35 
                 45.24
 14 織田 楓太   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:35.77 
                 45.21
 15 上村 海斗   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:36.26 
                 45.83
 16 川上 央修   小5 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:37.22 
                 45.20
 17 藤井  漣   小3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:38.23 
                 46.97
 18 渡邉 巧翔   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:38.38 
                 46.65
 19 橋本 有真   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:41.16 
                 47.01
 20 梅田 龍弥   小5 (BIG東海 ) 1:41.94 
                 48.89
 21 岸本 宗大   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:42.04 
                 48.34
 22 清水 大智   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:42.29 
                 47.61
 23 山田 康暉   小4 (MYS名学院) 1:44.72 
                 48.89
 24 岡田 爽良   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:45.03 
                 50.98
 25 川上 智大   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:47.14 
                 50.64
 26 青山 圭佑   小3 (名鉄SS半田) 1:48.63 
                 50.75
 27 岩崎 大輝   小3 (みなとSS ) 1:51.59 
                 53.94
 28 櫻井 大輔   小5 (SC大府  ) 1:55.25 
                 54.07
 29 山田 仁太   小4 (Vトピア小牧) 1:57.41 
                 55.30
 30 平松 元晶   小4 (名鉄SS半田) 2:01.57 
                 57.58
11~12歳
 1 永坂 洋将   中1 (碧南SS  ) 1:10.67 ・JOC
                 33.50
 2 山崎倖太朗   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.35 
                 33.72
 3 長縄 開靖   中1 (STA木曽川  ) 1:11.86 
                 33.99
 4 加藤 遼馬   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:14.73 
                 35.15
 5 草賀 秀斗   中1 (MYS名学院) 1:14.87 
                 35.40
 6 勝川  優   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:14.94 ・JOC
                 35.86
 7 笹目 優樹   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:17.20 
                 36.22
 8 西川 倖成   中1 (Myスイム東名) 1:17.44 
                 36.63
 9 水野 遼太   中1 (津田大山田 ) 1:19.37 
                 37.07
 10 中居 優斗   中1 (碧南SS  ) 1:19.55 
                 36.94
 11 田中 大翔   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:19.71 
                 37.79
 12 稲生 賢人   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:19.84 
                 37.65
 13 岡田 稜真   中1 (MYS名電 ) 1:20.41 
                 37.63
 14 袴田光一朗   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:20.89 
                 38.26
 15 小西  渉   中1 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:21.03 
                 37.82
 16 倉橋 希空   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.63 
                 38.17
 17 中條 結翔   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.74 
                 38.54
 18 大石貫太郎   中1 (BIG加木屋) 1:23.00 
                 38.42
 19 與五澤春希   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.09 
                 39.70
 20 笠井 友哉   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:23.56 
                 39.58
 21 早川 航生   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:23.62 
                 39.00
 22 溝口 拓人   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:24.74 
                 40.26
 23 小原 壮太   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:25.68 
                 40.09
 24 野々部侑斗   中1 (SCみえ  ) 1:25.80 
                 40.53
 25 永柄 楓生   中1 (ウィル大口 ) 1:26.03 
                 40.53
 26 前川 大和   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:26.10 
                 40.23
 27 内田 大雅   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:26.99 
                 39.70
 28 榎本 理瑛   中1 (オリエントS) 1:27.33 
                 41.92
 29 上田 千真   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:27.49 
                 41.02
 30 南谷  凜   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:27.53 
                 40.46
 31 鈴木優太郎   中1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:27.74 
                 40.61
 32 デスフィー海渡 中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:27.91 
                 40.97
 33 槇本 大樹   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:28.35 
                 42.55
 34 坂田 大和   中1 (オリエントS) 1:28.50 
                 41.45
 35 迫田  実   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:29.31 
                 41.29
 36 五十嵐 誉   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:30.07 
                 41.60
 37 水野  柊   小5 (サンプラザ ) 1:30.16 
                 42.62
 38 吉田 賢史   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:30.86 
                 43.65
 39 新實 凌汰   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:31.06 
                 43.04
 40 後藤  旭   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:31.40 
                 43.03
 41 棚瀬 結斗   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:31.72 
                 43.64
 42 井下 慶人   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:31.89 
                 43.10
 43 大澤 祐輝   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:35.87 
                 46.53
 44 藤島虎汰郎   小6 (SCみえ  ) 1:38.59 
                 46.52
 45 荒川 輝久   小6 (競泳塾IBK) 1:49.45 
                 52.07
 46 堀  玖有   小6 (STA木曽川  ) 1:51.89 
                 52.40
13~14歳
 1 柳瀬 航志   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:04.66 ・JOC
                 30.41
 2 近藤  秀   中3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:05.34 
                 30.36
 3 伊藤 太一   中3 (ビート守山 ) 1:05.52 
                 30.88
 4 榊原 彪馬   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:07.41 
                 32.06
 5 山口 心温   中3 (ウィル大口 ) 1:07.45 
                 32.28
 6 河上恭太朗   中3 (平針SS  ) 1:07.54 
                 31.79
 7 成瀬 叶来   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.82 
                 31.82
 8 小田  隼   中3 (MYS名学院) 1:08.15 
                 32.63
 9 大田  翔   中3 (津田桑名  ) 1:08.51 
                 32.69
 10 谷口  空   中2 (津田四日市 ) 1:08.65 
                 32.15
 11 河合  瞬   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 1:09.22 
                 32.56
 11 宇井 晴紀   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:09.22 
                 32.75
 13 前 孝太朗   中3 (イトマン名張) 1:09.29 
                 32.52
 14 笠井 文哉   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:09.48 
                 32.90
 15 二ノ宮綾人   中3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:09.66 
                 33.01
 16 近藤 将都   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:09.78 
                 32.52
 17 高木 雅也   中3 (競泳塾IBK) 1:10.10 
                 33.28
 18 青木悠一郎   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:10.17 
                 33.55
 19 木下 侑馬   中1 (BIGアミ ) 1:10.79 
                 33.46
 20 林  征哉   中3 (Myスイム東名) 1:10.94 
                 33.37
 21 奥村 公陽   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:10.98 
                 33.45
 22 菱田 裕一   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:11.02 
                 33.27
 23 近藤  颯   中3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:11.38 
                 32.90
 24 川村 諒音   中3 (Myスイム東名) 1:11.49 
                 33.66
 25 片桐 拓海   中2 (BIGアミ ) 1:11.66 
                 33.40
 26 櫻本 和也   中2 (津田四日市 ) 1:12.72 
                 33.78
 27 手嶋眞那斗   中3 (BIG加木屋) 1:12.85 
                 34.56
 28 斉藤 剛暉   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.16 
                 34.22
 29 甲村 連也   中3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:13.49 
                 35.11
 30 谷  一輝   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.80 
                 34.40
 31 上田 匠真   中2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:13.91 
                 34.72
 32 梅本 恭良   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:13.95 
                 34.74
 33 髙村 翔吾   中3 (碧南SS  ) 1:14.07 
                 34.12
 34 犬塚 陸斗   中3 (西尾DSC ) 1:14.32 
                 34.96
 35 柳瀬圭太郎   中2 (イトマン中村) 1:14.94 
                 34.85
 36 長島 稜世   中2 (みなとSS ) 1:14.97 
                 35.46
 37 小嶋 虹佑   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:15.04 
                 35.46
 38 蟹江 祥太   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:15.24 
                 36.02
 39 安藤 翔拓   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:15.28 
                 35.52
 40 青木 柾登   中2 (大垣北SS ) 1:16.01 
                 36.44
 41 加古 翔大   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:16.14 
                 36.02
 42 大江 脩平   中1 (MYS名学院) 1:17.04 
                 36.29
 43 尾形 直樹   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:17.58 
                 36.72
 44 阿部 裕太   中3 (津アサヒSS) 1:18.88 
                 36.07
 45 小嶋 祥太   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:19.36 
                 37.27
 46 酒井 孝寅   中2 (西尾DSC ) 1:20.22 
                 37.60
 47 新井 慶志   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:20.41 
                 37.51
 48 鳥元  俊   中3 (オーパス水口) 1:20.42 
                 37.17
 49 鈴木 凌平   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:20.58 
                 38.04
 50 川瀬 哲平   中2 (ビート守山 ) 1:21.50 
                 37.72
 51 森岡 良紹   中3 (愛知中   ) 1:22.51 
                 37.96
 52 関谷 衣央   中2 (サンプラザ ) 1:23.70 
                 38.51
 53 古田 悠悟   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:26.10 
                 40.43
 54 下井蒼一朗   中2 (津アサヒSS) 1:27.99 
                 41.99
 55 上垣内涼允   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:28.86 
                 39.96
 56 松原 周凜   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:30.96 
                 42.95
 57 岩間 智樹   中2 (SCみえ  ) 1:32.68 
                 43.61
 58 長瀨 諒也   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:32.98 
                 44.92
 59 片岡  丈   中3 (愛知中   ) 1:38.29 
                 45.39
 60 羽根田優晏   中2 (愛知中   ) 1:45.04 
                 48.86
 61 竹島慶之佑   中2 (愛知中   ) 1:57.15 
                 53.71
 62 稲葉 龍希   中2 (長島中   ) 1:59.06 
                 57.46
15~18歳
 1 間島亮太郎   高2 (平針SS  ) 1:01.50 ・JOC(CS)・JOC
                 29.01
 2 奥村 拓真   高3 (名古屋高  ) 1:01.72 ・JOC(CS)
                 29.26
 3 岡本 健佑   高3 (豊川高   ) 1:01.92 ・JOC(CS)
                 29.27
 4 近藤 泰吾   高2 (平針SS  ) 1:02.81 
                 29.73
 5 安芸 諒介   高1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:03.39 
                 29.91
 6 播摩 賢治   高1 (平針SS  ) 1:03.44 
                 29.86
 7 永井  豪   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:03.73 
                 30.22
 8 齊藤  圭   高3 (碧南SS  ) 1:03.80 
                 30.16
 9 北城  匠   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:04.51 
                 30.14
 10 吉良宗一郎   高3 (桑名高校  ) 1:04.80 
                 29.93
 11 鶴田 宙也   高3 (名古屋高  ) 1:04.86 
                 30.24
 12 久保  翔   高3 (豊田SS  ) 1:05.35 
                 30.51
 13 進  蒼生   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:05.96 
                 31.01
 14 三浦 恵太   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:06.31 
                 31.67
 15 谷口 史弥   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:06.41 
                 30.93
 16 山尾 愛士   高3 (桑名高校  ) 1:06.42 
                 30.90
 17 直江 篤樹   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 1:06.52 
                 31.69
 18 佐竹 友太   高3 (大垣商業  ) 1:06.60 
                 31.07
 19 伊藤 樹哉   高3 (津田大山田 ) 1:06.87 
                 31.45
 20 東浦 圭吾   高2 (アサヒ千里 ) 1:06.88 
                 31.52
 21 大矢 悠斗   高2 (名古屋高  ) 1:07.01 
                 32.00
 22 松原士勇諒   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:07.38 
                 31.57
 23 山田 哲也   高3 (大垣商業  ) 1:07.47 
                 32.20
 24 坂口禎嗣明   高2 (大垣商業  ) 1:07.56 
                 31.40
 25 畑野 良将   高3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.75 
                 31.52
 26 森本 悠太   高3 (イトマン名張) 1:08.27 
                 31.97
 27 古田 憲伸   高1 (愛工大名電高) 1:08.35 
                 32.41
 28 水野 理功   高2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:08.89 
                 32.12
 29 西郷 大史   高2 (名古屋高  ) 1:08.94 
                 32.66
 30 金子 智輝   高2 (ビート守山 ) 1:08.97 
                 32.88
 31 近藤 雄紀   高3 (BIG東海 ) 1:09.00 
                 32.20
 32 紀伊 双樹   高2 (津田大山田 ) 1:09.05 
                 32.10
 32 廣瀬 優輔   高2 (MYS名電 ) 1:09.05 
                 32.63
 34 新実 寛己   高1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:09.49 
                 31.95
 35 杉野 敬大   高1 (愛工大名電高) 1:09.56 
                 31.94
 36 杉村  凌   高1 (桑名工業高 ) 1:09.58 
                 32.88
 37 岡部 楓冴   高2 (ウィル大口 ) 1:09.71 
                 31.84
 38 阿部 央河   高1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:09.89 
                 32.80
 39 加藤 創大   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:10.25 
                 32.45
 40 菊本 一帆   高3 (中京大中京高) 1:10.28 
                 33.01
 41 戸田 直希   高1 (ビート守山 ) 1:10.41 
                 33.23
 42 丹羽 練嗣   高1 (桑名工業高 ) 1:11.00 
                 33.03
 43 高浪 広裕   高1 (愛工大名電高) 1:11.21 
                 33.72
 44 久保田 匠   高2 (みなとSS ) 1:11.49 
                 33.66
 45 伊藤 和希   高2 (津田大山田 ) 1:12.03 
                 34.10
 46 土屋 吉平   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 1:12.66 
                 34.74
 47 鈴木 斗眞   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:15.15 
                 34.73
 48 藤森 望夢   高3 (ウィル大口 ) 1:15.18 
                 34.36
 49 白濱 駿伍   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:17.70 
                 36.24
 50 山本伸之介   高1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.09 
                 35.39
 51 長谷川幹泰   高3 (愛知高   ) 1:18.42 
                 36.17
 52 熊谷 幸陛   高2 (桑名工業高 ) 1:19.32 
                 37.42
 53 角谷 瞭太   高3 (大府高   ) 1:19.57 
                 37.31
 54 水谷 空雅   高2 (大府高   ) 1:22.06 
                 39.24
 55 田邉 颯也   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:24.89 
                 40.21
 56 青山  礼   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:32.32 
                 40.79
   仲  大輔   高2 (桑名工業高 )   失格 
19歳以上
 1 大寺 巧馬   大3 (中京大   ) 1:00.21 
                 28.84
 2 畔上進太郎   大2 (中京大   ) 1:00.28 
                 28.40
 3 桜井  瞭   大3 (東海学園大 ) 1:00.87 
                 28.60
 4 井上 陽介   大2 (東海学園大 ) 1:01.31 
                 28.83
 5 望月 颯太   大4 (中京大   ) 1:01.38 
                 29.15
 6 川江 拓実   大3 (東海学園大 ) 1:01.94 
                 29.57
 7 小出 啓介   大2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:02.03 
                 28.79
 8 辻  太規   大2 (東海学園大 ) 1:02.57 
                 29.65
 9 池田 一生   大4 (中京大   ) 1:02.83 
                 29.69
 10 高山 大輝   大1 (中京大   ) 1:02.91 
                 29.70
 11 中村  航   大1 (中京大   ) 1:03.00 
                 29.60
 12 安芸 祐作   大3 (広島大学  ) 1:03.14 
                 29.59
 13 鈴木 翔太   大4 (愛知学院大 ) 1:03.21 
                 29.85
 14 佐藤 大空   大1 (中京大   ) 1:03.34 
                 29.94
 15 魚川 悠生   大4 (愛知学院大 ) 1:03.56 
                 30.04
 16 原田 尚人   大4 (東海学園大 ) 1:03.64 
                 29.97
 17 川村 友英   大4 (愛知教育大 ) 1:04.16 
                 29.33
 18 森  拓海   大2 (愛工大   ) 1:04.36 
                 29.72
 19 岡村  周   大2 (東海学園大 ) 1:04.43 
                 30.48
 20 中山  豪     (TOYOTA) 1:04.57 
                 30.15
 21 山内 颯馬   大3 (岐聖大   ) 1:04.61 
                 30.32
 22 春日井雄也   大2 (南山大   ) 1:04.98 
                 30.91
 23 沖  拓斗   大3 (東海学園大 ) 1:05.45 
                 30.94
 24 岡田  陸   大2 (立命館大学 ) 1:05.62 
                 30.62
 25 牧野 拓海   大1 (南山大   ) 1:06.34 
                 31.76
 26 堀  光佑   大4 (岐聖大   ) 1:06.50 
                 31.54
 27 林  佑樹     (TOYOTA) 1:06.76 
                 30.86
 28 斉藤 和成     (TOYOTA) 1:06.94 
                 31.61
 29 岩佐 太誠   大5 (岐阜大   ) 1:08.19 
                 31.88
 30 伊藤 康貴   大2 (三重看護大 ) 1:08.55 
                 32.14
 31 中村 健人   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:08.73 
                 32.20
 32 山口 高史   大5 (三重大   ) 1:09.46 
                 32.76
 33 安田 祐太   大3 (愛知大   ) 1:10.40 
                 32.97
 34 永井 智也   大3 (南山大   ) 1:13.77 
                 34.60
 35 松本 卓也   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:14.21 
                 34.67
 36 高橋 宗克   大2 (南山大   ) 1:18.92 
                 37.31
 37 桑山 浩幸   大3 (岐阜大   ) 1:21.29 
                 37.87
 38 三宅 真人   大3 (静岡大   ) 1:24.14 
                 39.29