第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 39 女子 100m 平泳ぎ      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 吉浜 実樂   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:24.20 
                 40.22
 2 廣島あつこ   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:26.03 
                 40.76
 3 松長 亜実   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:28.28 
                 41.71
 4 林  彩夢   小5 (西尾DSC ) 1:28.93 
                 41.88
 5 久間圭奈子   小4 (Vトピア小牧) 1:30.44 
                 42.53
 6 星山 初海   小5 (豊田SS  ) 1:31.46 
                 43.40
 7 武山 佳蓮   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:31.87 
                 43.56
 8 今野 瑞希   小5 (みなとSS ) 1:31.88 
                 43.84
 9 大島 優奈   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:33.31 
                 44.61
 10 坂本 のあ   小3 (みなとSS ) 1:33.64 
                 43.98
 11 佐藤 世和   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:33.69 
                 44.55
 12 浮田真佑佳   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:33.72 
                 43.73
 13 増田 早優   小4 (ビート守山 ) 1:33.86 
                 43.92
 14 株戸 暖乃   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:33.94 
                 44.32
 15 山口真理恵   小3 (豊田SS  ) 1:34.74 
                 45.41
 16 木下 陽菜   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:34.79 
                 44.80
 17 山田 芽依   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:35.47 
                 45.04
 18 瀬古埜乃花   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:36.66 
                 45.47
 19 前川 優愛   小5 (津田四日市 ) 1:37.15 
                 45.85
 20 福田 心海   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:37.47 
                 46.40
 21 戸田 夢冴   小5 (BIG東海 ) 1:38.98 
                 48.11
 22 市場 美咲   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 1:39.23 
                 47.05
 23 下ノ村紗桜   小4 (BIG加木屋) 1:39.47 
                 48.18
 24 三浦 礼愛   小4 (MYS名学院) 1:40.44 
                 47.33
 25 高橋 沙綾   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:40.48 
                 48.15
 26 山田 真未   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:40.74 
                 47.29
 27 早川 莉乎   小4 (BIG東海 ) 1:42.38 
                 49.59
 28 岩瀬 千織   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:42.90 
                 48.25
 29 小島 京夏   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:42.92 
                 49.34
 30 佐藤  陽   小5 (津田桑名  ) 1:43.90 
                 49.61
 31 戸田 涼子   小5 (津田四日市 ) 1:44.97 
                 48.10
 32 河井 里緒   小5 (サンプラザ ) 1:45.82 
                 50.55
 33 杉浦 瑞彩   小5 (イトマン中村) 1:46.34 
                 51.14
 34 田仲 佑羽   小4 (イトマン名張) 1:47.27 
                 51.10
 35 加藤  凜   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 1:51.23 
                 53.44
 36 柴田  奏   小4 (津田四日市 ) 1:51.35 
                 51.66
 37 兵藤  栞   小5 (豊田SS  ) 2:01.46 
                 57.93
   林  真帆   小3 (Vトピア一宮)   失格 
11~12歳
 1 丸山  翠   中1 (ウィル大口 ) 1:14.29 
                 35.50
 2 酒井 郁帆   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:15.42 
                 35.89
 3 藤森 真菜   中1 (BIGアミ ) 1:16.44 
                 36.35
 4 永田 怜奈   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:16.68 
                 36.61
 5 谷口  華   小6 (海山SC  ) 1:17.32 
                 35.92
 6 榊原 麗生   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:18.38 
                 37.32
 7 緒方 美乃   中1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:18.96 
                 37.16
 8 渡辺 茉音   中1 (イトマン中村) 1:19.00 
                 37.08
 9 藤田 実玖   中1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:20.69 
                 38.21
 10 金山 愛和   中1 (イトマン名張) 1:20.82 
                 37.38
 11 土井 葉月   中1 (MYS名学院) 1:20.99 
                 38.16
 12 梅野 彩夏   小6 (平針SS  ) 1:21.36 
                 38.83
 13 鈴木はるな   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.62 
                 38.63
 14 芝  楓菜   小6 (イトマン中村) 1:21.84 
                 38.73
 15 土屋 理緒   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:21.88 
                 38.37
 16 河村 心美   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:22.50 
                 39.14
 17 福田 梨織   中1 (みなとSS ) 1:22.75 
                 38.37
 18 竹内 杏実   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:23.26 
                 39.21
 19 秋田 実和   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:23.27 
                 38.88
 20 神戸 望愛   中1 (アサヒ千里 ) 1:23.59 
                 39.10
 21 進  初葵   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:24.58 
                 39.21
 22 菅原 結奈   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:24.84 
                 40.08
 23 髙島 莉央   中1 (西尾DSC ) 1:25.02 
                 39.38
 24 伊藤  玲   中1 (津田桑名  ) 1:25.06 
                 39.75
 25 黒柳 温子   中1 (サンプラザ ) 1:25.58 
                 39.97
 26 青山 咲穂   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:25.81 
                 39.79
 27 中山 琴瀬   小6 (津田四日市 ) 1:25.87 
                 40.38
 28 勝川 徠夢   小6 (イトマン中村) 1:26.98 
                 41.18
 29 小杉 美琴   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:27.07 
                 41.42
 30 内山 遥陽   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:28.09 
                 41.06
 31 高木 鈴萌   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:28.55 
                 41.75
 32 奥村 花梨   小6 (海山SC  ) 1:29.24 
                 41.42
 33 奥田 奈緒   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:30.54 
                 43.33
 34 日野 彩葉   中1 (オーパス水口) 1:30.94 
                 42.73
 35 西岡 寧音   中1 (ビート松阪 ) 1:31.43 
                 44.30
 36 横山 陽那   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:31.74 
                 42.79
 37 緒方 裕子   中1 (SCみえ  ) 1:32.09 
                 43.14
 38 東 優羽奈   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:32.31 
                 42.90
 39 大谷内夏海   中1 (MYS名学院) 1:32.90 
                 45.08
 40 杉町 瑠香   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:33.34 
                 43.74
 41 鈴木ひかり   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:41.72 
                 47.57
13~14歳
 1 池田りんか   中3 (津田四日市 ) 1:11.08 ・JOC
                 32.99
 2 赤尾 奈菜   中3 (イトマン中村) 1:13.39 
                 34.76
 3 岸原さくら   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:13.99 
                 34.92
 4 小倉 由愛   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.23 
                 36.03
 5 藤村きらり   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 1:15.52 
                 35.89
 6 小島 千咲   中3 (BIG加木屋) 1:16.96 
                 36.33
 7 白井 千尋   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:17.35 
                 37.21
 8 長西  華   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:17.41 
                 36.97
 9 森  蒼衣   中3 (桃太郎SS ) 1:17.76 
                 36.57
 10 芝原 綾乃   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:18.25 
                 37.33
 11 高橋 陽葵   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:18.96 
                 37.22
 12 森本  歩   中3 (イトマン名張) 1:19.69 
                 37.35
 13 奥田 葉音   中2 (城西SS  ) 1:20.73 
                 38.74
 14 余吾えみり   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:21.86 
                 38.98
 15 臼井奈々弥   中2 (大垣北SS ) 1:22.02 
                 38.81
 16 曽我美津希   中2 (津アサヒSS) 1:22.43 
                 38.80
 17 竹田 琳花   中2 (海山SC  ) 1:22.70 
                 39.15
 18 竹内 美森   中2 (BIG加木屋) 1:22.90 
                 39.04
 19 佐々木 望   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:23.74 
                 40.31
 20 山田奈知佳   中3 (競泳塾IBK) 1:24.02 
                 40.22
 21 村上 果那   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:25.46 
                 40.23
 22 河合 秀香   中2 (愛知淑徳中 ) 1:25.54 
                 40.68
 23 影山 未結   中2 (大垣北SS ) 1:25.93 
                 40.25
 24 伊藤  茜   中3 (オリエントS) 1:27.34 
                 41.48
 25 今澤いつき   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:28.30 
                 41.53
 26 藤田 真穂   中2 (ウィル大口 ) 1:29.41 
                 42.03
 27 羽生 梨紗   中2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:30.02 
                 41.61
 28 山田わかば   中1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:30.40 
                 42.23
 29 伊藤 夢加   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:31.11 
                 43.11
 30 西川 美和   中1 (BIG加木屋) 1:36.54 
                 46.64
 31 大澤 歩未   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:36.93 
                 46.01
 32 堀本 一花   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:39.90 
                 46.32
 33 遠藤 妃莉   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:43.75 
                 49.11
 34 田中 美穂   中2 (愛知中   ) 2:03.84 
                 55.10
15~18歳
 1 安藤 綾美   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:10.65 ・JOC(CS)・JOC
                 33.36
 2 石田 紅葉   高2 (津アサヒSS) 1:10.88 ・JOC
                 33.71
 3 佐久間夏澄   高3 (椙山女学園高) 1:11.06 
                 33.70
 4 愛甲 美羽   高3 (椙山女学園高) 1:11.10 
                 33.76
 5 山田 瑞穂   高3 (中京大中京高) 1:11.58 
                 33.86
 6 西川 香澄   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:11.71 
                 34.19
 7 大島 彩奈   高1 (椙山女学園高) 1:11.77 
                 34.44
 8 新山 萌花   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 1:11.86 
                 34.12
 9 山田 萌花   高2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:13.05 
                 34.65
 10 喜田依知果   高3 (高田高   ) 1:13.57 
                 34.94
 11 森宮 里奈   高3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:13.69 
                 34.69
 12 大島理紗子   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:13.71 
                 34.24
 13 戸塚 優月   高3 (大府高   ) 1:13.92 
                 34.79
 14 清水千歌音   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:14.00 
                 34.74
 15 直江みなみ   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 1:14.04 
                 35.38
 16 西川 香穂   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:14.33 
                 35.26
 17 早川 実央   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:15.55 
                 34.67
 18 竹山 睦月   高1 (椙山女学園高) 1:15.76 
                 36.08
 19 中村 綾香   高1 (碧南SS  ) 1:15.92 
                 35.11
 20 枡田 綾世   高3 (ビート松阪 ) 1:15.93 
                 36.06
 21 野田  茜   高1 (愛工大名電高) 1:15.97 
                 35.49
 22 伊藤 彩音   高3 (西陵高   ) 1:16.12 
                 35.64
 23 西岡 紗良   高2 (ビート松阪 ) 1:16.68 
                 36.57
 24 山下 夏穂   高2 (桑名高校  ) 1:16.79 
                 35.98
 25 神野 もも   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:17.10 
                 35.39
 26 山本 怜奈   高2 (桑名高校  ) 1:17.56 
                 36.48
 27 日比野一葉   高1 (西尾DSC ) 1:18.34 
                 36.63
 28 谷川 沙耶   高1 (大垣北SS ) 1:18.48 
                 37.29
 29 小林 音葉   高1 (津田大山田 ) 1:22.52 
                 38.86
 30 貴島 柚実   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:24.96 
                 39.15
 31 伊藤 美羽   高1 (高田高   ) 1:32.35 
                 43.05
 32 雜賀 千晴   高3 (大府高   ) 1:33.76 
                 45.07
 33 水田 明里   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:37.41 
                 44.71
 34 長田真悠子   高3 (愛知高   ) 1:38.75 
                 45.30
19歳以上
 1 高橋穂乃香   大4 (中京大   ) 1:08.79 
                 32.67
 2 渕上 杏佳   大1 (立命館大学 ) 1:10.97 
                 33.94
 3 鈴木 莉子   大1 (岐聖大   ) 1:12.10 
                 34.29
 4 古川 結喜     (愛知教員ク ) 1:12.81 
                 34.99
 5 伊藤 瑞季   大2 (至学館大  ) 1:13.18 
                 34.17
 6 伊藤 智美   大1 (愛知教育大 ) 1:13.40 
                 34.69
 7 井尻  雅   大4 (東海学園大 ) 1:14.11 
                 35.47
 8 久保  南   大3 (東海学園大 ) 1:14.87 
                 34.82
 9 石井 沙映   大2 (ビート守山 ) 1:15.87 
                 36.27
 10 小島 莉緒   大3 (岐阜大   ) 1:20.31 
                 38.15
 11 入江ひなの   大3 (中部大   ) 1:22.48 
                 37.93
 12 平井杜萌香   大3 (名城大   ) 1:30.42 
                 41.12