第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 38 男子 100m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 松永 英明   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:13.37 
                 34.88
 2 岩田 祐人   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:14.28 
                 36.08
 3 菱川  槙   小4 (みなとSS ) 1:15.67 
                 36.95
 4 杉浦 征典   小4 (名鉄SS半田) 1:16.96 
                 37.67
 5 源口 宗祐   小5 (MYS名電 ) 1:17.70 
                 37.41
 6 加藤 元気   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:17.78 
                 38.03
 7 中野 和真   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:17.79 
                 36.32
 8 福田 陽生   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:19.44 
                 38.93
 9 橋本 周磨   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:20.44 
                 39.74
 10 小野 慎平   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:20.79 
                 38.72
 11 古川  空   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:21.07 
                 39.25
 12 堀越 一秀   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 1:21.29 
                 39.25
 13 村井 涼哉   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:21.51 
                 38.91
 14 川瀬 小鉄   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:21.94 
                 39.56
 15 鳴海 琳大   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:22.09 
                 40.45
 16 岡田 一輝   小5 (津田四日市 ) 1:22.51 
                 39.96
 17 伊藤 祥吾   小5 (豊田SS  ) 1:24.33 
                 41.12
 18 伴  天翔   小5 (MYS名学院) 1:25.46 
                 42.21
 19 川崎 栞太   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:26.92 
                 43.23
 20 内田太久磨   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:27.42 
                 42.03
 21 永野凜太朗   小4 (ビート守山 ) 1:30.16 
                 43.80
 22 安部 和希   小4 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:30.18 
                 44.70
 23 三林 翔瑠   小5 (津田大山田 ) 1:30.82 
                 44.91
 24 奥村 太一   小4 (BIGアミ ) 1:31.06 
                 45.19
 25 西尾 煌貴   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 1:31.57 
                 44.50
 26 鵜飼 柊冴   小4 (Vトピア小牧) 1:33.23 
                 45.46
 27 峯松 峻平   小3 (平針SS  ) 1:35.69 
                 47.02
 28 村田  圭   小5 (オーパス水口) 1:35.79 
                 45.69
 29 丸田 健登   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:35.96 
                 45.96
 30 蜂須賀 蒼   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:36.41 
                 47.35
11~12歳
 1 松長 賢吾   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:06.02 
                 31.97
 2 青木 泰樹   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:08.82 
                 33.27
 3 永井  旭   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.95 
                 33.56
 4 朝倉 悠斗   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:09.75 
                 34.13
 5 松本 翔亜   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:10.79 
                 34.27
 6 青山 遥大   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:11.11 
                 34.52
 7 藤原 功晟   中1 (イトマン名張) 1:13.14 
                 35.83
 8 田中 喜助   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:13.84 
                 35.07
 9 中村 優佑   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:14.58 
                 35.65
 10 金子 藍大   小6 (桃太郎SS ) 1:14.61 
                 36.40
 11 牛尾 和暉   中1 (イトマン名張) 1:14.68 
                 36.00
 12 丹羽恭太郎   中1 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:15.07 
                 35.85
 13 川井 幸久   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:17.26 
                 37.50
 14 金森 槙平   小6 (BIGアミ ) 1:17.61 
                 37.51
 15 上坂 咲人   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:17.97 
                 37.75
 16 前田 桐冶   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.25 
                 38.52
 17 倉橋 駿斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.68 
                 37.79
 18 岩井 凌央   中1 (サンプラザ ) 1:20.77 
                 38.92
 19 益山 月輝   小6 (STA木曽川  ) 1:21.94 
                 39.71
 20 濵田 大輝   中1 (海山SC  ) 1:22.10 
                 38.82
 21 宮坂圭太郎   中1 (海山SC  ) 1:24.55 
                 40.90
 22 堀江 悠弥   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:27.13 
                 41.15
   迫田  実   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南)   失格 
13~14歳
 1 上坂 侑輝   中3 (津田四日市 )  58.97 ・JOC
                 28.08
 2 大山 公大   中3 (尾鷲SC  )  59.62 
                 28.75
 3 二宮  旭   中3 (名古屋中  ) 1:00.80 
                 28.68
 4 花山 秀義   中2 (イトマン名張) 1:01.07 ・JOC
                 29.69
 5 森  耀平   中3 (みなとSS ) 1:01.38 
                 29.66
 6 片桐 拓海   中2 (BIGアミ ) 1:01.61 
                 29.28
 7 宮澤  亘   中3 (大垣北SS ) 1:01.72 
                 30.12
 8 仲平 千尋   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:03.01 
                 30.72
 9 吉永 竜馬   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:03.47 
                 30.88
 10 竹市  慶   中3 (みなとSS ) 1:05.16 
                 31.75
 11 伊藤 誠悟   中2 (イトマン中村) 1:05.33 
                 31.29
 12 山田  航   中2 (SCみえ  ) 1:05.72 
                 31.82
 13 花井 智弘   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:05.96 
                 31.97
 14 鈴村 州平   中2 (BIGアミ ) 1:06.36 
                 31.22
 15 萩原  聖   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:06.44 
                 32.34
 16 久保田拳斗   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:06.50 
                 31.92
 17 増森 大介   中2 (イトマン名張) 1:06.69 
                 32.24
 18 天野 開斗   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:07.02 
                 31.86
 19 松葉 稜河   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:07.62 
                 32.84
 20 石川 達矢   中2 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:07.64 
                 32.98
 21 笠原 大知   中1 (BIG加木屋) 1:08.23 
                 32.34
 22 實渕 拓人   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:08.49 
                 33.26
 22 赤木 秀征   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:08.49 
                 33.06
 24 榊原 涼太   中3 (碧南SS  ) 1:08.70 
                 32.42
 25 安江 有貴   中1 (Myスイム東名) 1:08.76 
                 33.55
 26 尾形 直樹   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:09.03 
                 32.96
 27 土橋 拓麿   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:09.42 
                 33.98
 28 藤田 真生   中2 (SCみえ  ) 1:09.59 
                 33.42
 29 伊藤 正明   中3 (Myスイム東名) 1:10.17 
                 34.29
 30 桒原 真義   中3 (稲沢SS  ) 1:10.60 
                 34.80
 31 渡辺 陽太   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:11.03 
                 34.22
 32 松井 博雅   中2 (大垣北SS ) 1:11.13 
                 34.47
 33 村上 弘晃   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:11.82 
                 34.91
 34 大谷 鷹翔   中2 (海山SC  ) 1:12.07 
                 35.30
 35 神野 雄大   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:12.38 
                 35.37
 36 鈴木 快進   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:12.43 
                 34.54
 37 小寺 京弥   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:12.91 
                 35.09
 38 直江敬太郎   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:13.22 
                 34.96
 39 山口 制覇   中2 (長島中   ) 1:13.41 
                 35.37
 40 森  朋海   中2 (MYS名電 ) 1:14.13 
                 35.99
 41 江村 隼青   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:14.91 
                 36.60
 42 大岩侑太郎   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:15.68 
                 36.71
 43 安江 一真   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:16.55 
                 37.11
 44 浅岡栄太郎   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.58 
                 36.10
 45 三林 空翔   中2 (津田大山田 ) 1:17.85 
                 37.80
 46 森部 莉功   中2 (城西SS  ) 1:18.86 
                 38.61
 47 小杉 泰志   中1 (Vトピア小牧) 1:21.18 
                 39.08
 48 美濃輪朋矢   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:24.19 
                 40.35
 49 瀬尾鼓太郎   中2 (津田大山田 ) 1:24.88 
                 41.88
 50 日比野子龍   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:29.55 
                 42.24
   梅村 昂希   中2 (犬山城東中学)   失格 
15~18歳
 1 瀬﨑 勇宇   高2 (豊川高   )  54.31 ・大会新・JOC(CS)
                 26.25
 2 宮坂 将也   高3 (中京大中京高)  55.52 ・JOC(CS)
                 26.68
 3 神近 一成   高3 (豊川高   )  55.61 ・JOC(CS)
                 26.81
 4 井下 逸平   高2 (豊川高   )  55.85 ・JOC
                 27.06
 5 中浜 亮太   高3 (中京大中京高)  56.10 
                 27.48
 6 日下部 航   高3 (名古屋高  )  56.47 
                 27.09
 7 加藤 慧悟   高3 (中京大中京高)  56.49 
                 27.22
 8 増田 賢吾   高2 (豊川高   )  57.32 
                 27.77
 9 高橋 篤広   高1 (名古屋高  )  57.83 
                 27.92
 10 鈴木 晴仁   高3 (阿久比高  )  57.88 
                 27.80
 11 奥村 拓真   高3 (名古屋高  )  58.28 
                 28.23
 12 末宗 達也   高3 (津田大山田 )  58.64 
                 28.58
 13 鳴海  颯   高1 (名鉄SS刈谷)  58.79 
                 28.23
 14 鶴田 宙也   高3 (名古屋高  )  58.88 
                 28.81
 15 三浦 恵太   高2 (豊川高   )  59.01 
                 28.87
 16 今井 悠介   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  59.13 
                 28.61
 17 矢部 克哉   高2 (豊田SS  )  59.44 
                 29.24
 18 永井 洋斗   高1 (中京大中京高)  59.88 
                 29.36
 19 南部 海晴   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:00.13 
                 29.04
 20 池田 龍哉   高2 (名古屋高  ) 1:00.23 
                 28.77
 21 荒川  盛   高3 (大垣商業  ) 1:00.29 
                 29.01
 22 漆山  真   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:00.30 
                 28.84
 23 村上 周作   高3 (津田大山田 ) 1:01.18 
                 29.28
 24 金澤  遼   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:01.31 
                 29.06
 25 飯田眞一郎   高3 (高田高   ) 1:01.39 
                 29.64
 26 小島  陸   高3 (豊田SS  ) 1:01.98 
                 30.10
 27 横江 和哉   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 1:02.39 
                 30.04
 28 中村 天飛   高1 (名古屋高  ) 1:02.95 
                 29.53
 29 酒井 宏昌   高2 (愛工大名電高) 1:03.35 
                 29.84
 30 宮脇未紀士   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:03.52 
                 30.65
 31 佐口  颯   高2 (多治見西高 ) 1:04.32 
                 31.49
 32 横山 稀帆   高1 (イトマン名張) 1:04.48 
                 31.43
 33 矢野 太陽   高1 (ビート守山 ) 1:04.70 
                 31.22
 34 松生 竜宝   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 1:04.89 
                 32.21
 35 山田 幸輝   高2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:05.12 
                 31.42
 36 黒野 功真   高1 (西尾DSC ) 1:05.39 
                 30.85
 37 山口 真毅   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 1:05.44 
                 31.61
 38 石川 大輝   高3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.57 
                 31.84
 39 大野ゆうじ   高2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:05.58 
                 31.71
 40 鈴木 直澄   高1 (愛工大名電高) 1:05.70 
                 31.48
 41 中村 友昭   高3 (桑名高校  ) 1:06.98 
                 32.74
 42 岡山 朋樹   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:07.22 
                 31.81
 43 市場 匠人   高1 (伊勢SS  ) 1:07.57 
                 32.81
 44 森  楓馬   高3 (Myスイム東名) 1:07.78 
                 32.19
 45 高橋 侑希   高2 (桑名高校  ) 1:08.76 
                 32.36
 46 近藤 由数   高2 (アサヒ千里 ) 1:10.53 
                 33.70
 47 岩田 英稔   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:12.61 
                 34.84
 48 田中 秀汰   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:12.74 
                 35.11
 49 川島 怜於   高2 (桑名工業高 ) 1:19.99 
                 36.86
19歳以上
 1 竹下 翔太     (アイシンAW)  54.30 
                 26.11
 2 青木 佑介   大1 (中京大   )  54.72 
                 26.84
 3 中村 夏樹   大1 (立命館大学 )  55.03 
                 26.56
 4 小松 悠汰   大1 (岐聖大   )  56.20 
                 27.19
 5 木村 健介   大3 (中京大   )  56.55 
                 27.07
 6 柳沼 奏太   大4 (愛知学院大 )  56.71 
                 27.13
 7 福田  渓     (TOYOTA)  56.95 
                 27.41
 8 宮本 悠矢   大1 (愛知教育大 )  57.02 
                 27.84
 9 矢持 郁麿   大2 (東海学園大 )  57.79 
                 28.17
 10 鬼頭 孝明   大2 (岐聖大   )  57.87 
                 27.71
 11 堺  汰稀     (TOYOTA)  58.36 
                 28.51
 12 小出 悠平     (Vトピア一宮)  58.46 
                 27.38
 13 益満  遼   大3 (立命館大学 )  58.53 
                 28.01
 14 吉田 将貴     (TOYOTA)  58.61 
                 28.53
 15 水野 誠豪   大2 (南山大   )  59.01 
                 28.92
 16 勝野 晴揮   大1 (東海学園大 ) 1:00.34 
                 29.48
 17 中井 良輔   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:00.40 
                 29.19
 18 本木 聖也   大2 (名古屋大  ) 1:00.70 
                 29.32
 19 豊原 大貴   大2 (西尾DSC ) 1:00.88 
                 29.69
 20 鈴木  司   大3 (立命館大学 ) 1:01.53 
                 29.96
 21 佐藤 直輝   大4 (南山大   ) 1:01.67 
                 29.62
 22 近藤 倫教   大1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:01.88 
                 30.01
 23 山本 凜貴   大4 (愛知教育大 ) 1:03.06 
                 30.45
 24 水谷 優希   大2 (愛知大   ) 1:04.22 
                 30.91
 25 田辺 詳汰   大4 (名古屋大  ) 1:06.01 
                 32.29
 26 岩原 壮汰   大2 (愛知大   ) 1:07.40 
                 31.98
 27 青木  翼   大1 (名古屋大  ) 1:10.13 
                 32.90
 28 近藤 康介   大1 (南山大   ) 1:11.62 
                 35.03
 29 坂口 大剛   大6 (岐阜大   ) 1:12.33 
                 34.46
 30 小畠 崇揮   大2 (南山大   ) 1:13.36 
                 35.83
 31 生川 峰寛   大2 (三重大   ) 1:14.85 
                 35.32