第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 37 女子 100m 背泳ぎ      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 杉浦 愛姫   小5 (碧南SS  ) 1:16.51 
                 35.97
 2 桑山眞秀良   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:17.25 
                 37.64
 3 友松 七海   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:17.50 
                 37.17
 4 川口ひなよ   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:19.73 
                 38.56
 5 藤原 志寿   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:19.79 
                 39.14
 6 永田 愛奈   小5 (豊田SS  ) 1:19.93 
                 39.55
 7 藤野つぼみ   小5 (津アサヒSS) 1:20.35 
                 38.95
 8 伊藤菜々子   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:20.91 
                 39.16
 9 梛野 実佑   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:21.09 
                 39.50
 10 吉田 奏来   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:21.10 
                 39.42
 11 長山 未來   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:21.57 
                 40.25
 12 三輪 湖晴   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:22.23 
                 38.98
 13 青井 翠月   小5 (サンプラザ ) 1:22.26 
                 39.50
 14 宇佐美愛莉   小4 (稲沢SS  ) 1:23.29 
                 40.45
 15 安田 莉緒   小5 (大垣北SS ) 1:23.42 
                 40.00
 16 榊原 可奈   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:23.52 
                 40.45
 17 水野  楓   小5 (BIGアミ ) 1:24.15 
                 41.52
 18 村島  梢   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:24.26 
                 40.39
 19 佐藤 結芽   小5 (サンプラザ ) 1:24.30 
                 41.23
 20 鈴木 優紀   小4 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:24.94 
                 42.04
 21 本田  楓   小5 (BIG東海 ) 1:25.17 
                 42.02
 22 松本  凛   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:25.26 
                 41.83
 23 龍山日奈子   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:26.48 
                 42.10
 24 角 明日華   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 1:27.05 
                 42.82
 25 朝田 莉宇   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:27.29 
                 43.56
 26 小原みなみ   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:27.47 
                 43.24
 27 笠原 菜央   小4 (BIG加木屋) 1:28.64 
                 43.91
 28 前野 亜弥   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:30.77 
                 44.05
 29 窪田 優恵   小2 (豊田SS  ) 1:35.10 
                 46.41
 30 松本 萌夢   小4 (みなとSS ) 1:35.78 
                 47.33
 31 戸野部乃彩   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:36.47 
                 46.64
 32 安部 苺花   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:41.82 
                 49.56
 33 岩田 七海   小3 (Vトピア一宮) 1:43.22 
                 50.05
11~12歳
 1 日極るりか   中1 (MYS名学院) 1:05.47 ・JOC
                 31.65
 2 荻原 美晴   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:07.57 
                 33.11
 3 長沼 双葉   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:09.01 
                 33.02
 4 郡山 怜佳   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:09.05 
                 33.57
 5 伊藤 萌夏   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:09.50 
                 34.20
 6 山本 珠佑   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:09.63 
                 33.79
 7 山田 晶子   小6 (イトマン中村) 1:12.05 
                 34.59
 8 水井 琴葉   小6 (平針SS  ) 1:12.13 
                 34.32
 9 岩田 莉佳   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:12.65 
                 34.69
 10 本田  茜   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:12.73 
                 36.08
 11 豊田  蘭   中1 (Myスイム東名) 1:13.14 
                 35.78
 12 清水優梨香   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:13.22 
                 35.43
 13 加藤  華   小6 (イトマン中村) 1:13.71 
                 35.90
 14 菊地 七楓   小6 (Vトピア一宮) 1:13.93 
                 35.56
 15 濱谷 彩乃   中1 (サンプラザ ) 1:15.00 
                 36.45
 16 中西麻理亜   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:15.23 
                 36.13
 17 宮島 颯希   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.32 
                 36.63
 18 鈴木 純礼   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 1:15.39 
                 36.43
 19 大前 遥香   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:15.50 
                 36.67
 20 久田 琴心   中1 (オーパス水口) 1:16.06 
                 36.80
 21 水越 愛莉   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.27 
                 36.64
 22 栗田  葵   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:16.42 
                 36.67
 23 稲田 夏生   中1 (MYS名電 ) 1:16.91 
                 36.90
 24 水谷 叶夢   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:16.94 
                 37.82
 25 青井 菜月   中1 (サンプラザ ) 1:17.06 
                 37.32
 26 實渕ことみ   小6 (豊田SS  ) 1:17.18 
                 37.94
 27 中野 愛心   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.11 
                 38.35
 28 川瀬 美海   小6 (みなとSS ) 1:18.75 
                 37.46
 29 安達 ゆあ   小6 (STA木曽川  ) 1:19.05 
                 37.85
 30 直江とう子   小6 (海山SC  ) 1:19.53 
                 38.86
 31 片山 琴葉   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:19.62 
                 38.02
 32 中山 琴瀬   小6 (津田四日市 ) 1:19.90 
                 38.49
 33 杉本 怜菜   中1 (津田四日市 ) 1:20.81 
                 38.72
 34 榊原  舞   中1 (SC大府  ) 1:22.22 
                 39.58
 35 伴  絢菜   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:22.96 
                 39.67
 36 進  陽菜   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:23.02 
                 39.70
 37 岩本 実姫   小6 (津田四日市 ) 1:23.20 
                 40.41
 38 佐藤 柚花   小6 (Myスイム東名) 1:23.56 
                 40.78
 39 平松 仁恵   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:24.22 
                 41.58
 40 掘 ゆきな   中1 (SCみえ  ) 1:27.03 
                 41.14
 41 松井 凛音   中1 (STA木曽川  ) 1:29.09 
                 43.80
 42 瀬尾  葵   小6 (津田大山田 ) 1:38.93 
                 48.58
13~14歳
 1 山木 華恋   中2 (津田四日市 ) 1:06.05 
                 31.99
 2 酒井 涼花   中3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:06.81 
                 32.24
 3 田家帆乃香   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:06.98 
                 32.48
 4 廣下 菜月   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:07.20 
                 32.25
 5 片山 京香   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.80 
                 32.57
 6 與五澤美希   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:08.40 
                 33.42
 7 高瀬  陽   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:08.48 
                 33.64
 8 加藤 朝貴   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:09.22 
                 33.87
 9 川瀬 桜実   中2 (みなとSS ) 1:09.23 
                 33.62
 10 大濱 朋音   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:09.28 
                 33.84
 11 畑  心愛   中2 (平針SS  ) 1:09.57 
                 33.26
 12 肥後 もあ   中3 (イトマン名張) 1:10.91 
                 33.96
 13 水谷真里亜   中3 (桃太郎SS ) 1:11.18 
                 34.18
 14 石黒  萌   中2 (BIG加木屋) 1:11.79 
                 34.32
 15 布村 春花   中2 (西尾DSC ) 1:12.48 
                 34.73
 16 江神 茉歩   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:12.70 
                 35.10
 17 堀本 朱音   中2 (みなとSS ) 1:13.28 
                 35.34
 18 中野ひなの   中3 (オリエントS) 1:13.53 
                 36.42
 19 林 夏里奈   中3 (オリエントS) 1:13.91 
                 36.05
 20 市川 実夏   中2 (BIG加木屋) 1:14.68 
                 36.01
 21 山口穂菜美   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:16.72 
                 37.46
 22 梅野 美月   中2 (平針SS  ) 1:16.73 
                 37.17
 23 倉光 花楓   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:16.85 
                 36.92
 24 森見 柚月   中2 (伊勢SS  ) 1:19.24 
                 39.08
 25 長縄 朱莉   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:25.08 
                 40.64
 26 大島 碧海   中2 (長島中   ) 1:29.62 
                 43.60
   畦地 凜子   中2 (海山SC  )   失格 
15~18歳
 1 後藤花菜子   高3 (豊川高   )  59.75 ・大会新・JOC(CS)
                 28.88
 2 石川 珠妃   高3 (椙山女学園高) 1:01.89 ・JOC(CS)
                 30.10
 3 千明 楓花   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:02.27 ・JOC(CS)
                 30.38
 4 三浦 璃心   高1 (豊川高   ) 1:03.14 
                 30.05
 5 岩本奈那美   高2 (椙山女学園高) 1:03.85 
                 31.31
 6 永谷 梨奈   高1 (ビート守山 ) 1:04.04 
                 30.27
 7 本多  夏   高1 (MYS名学院) 1:04.05 
                 30.96
 8 大鐘 結衣   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:04.65 
                 30.93
 9 清水 夏海   高1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:04.89 
                 31.88
 10 田邊 瑛梨   高2 (多治見西高 ) 1:05.19 
                 31.35
 11 森内 瑠菜   高2 (椙山女学園高) 1:05.28 
                 31.61
 12 福井くるみ   高2 (愛知淑徳高 ) 1:06.12 
                 32.52
 13 平野 有美   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 1:06.20 
                 32.45
 14 天木 智尋   高1 (椙山女学園高) 1:06.39 
                 32.21
 15 沓名 朋花   高3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:06.78 
                 32.84
 16 加藤 香林   高2 (愛知淑徳高 ) 1:06.91 
                 32.26
 17 髙木 胡子   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:07.80 
                 33.01
 18 野口 紗依   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:08.05 
                 32.96
 19 今村 未来   高3 (西陵高   ) 1:08.27 
                 32.51
 20 礒部 凪沙   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:08.30 
                 33.14
 21 伊藤 遥香   高3 (愛工大名電高) 1:09.89 
                 33.83
 22 伊佐治乃亜   高1 (椙山女学園高) 1:10.65 
                 34.07
 23 山中理紗子   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:11.13 
                 33.85
 24 大谷 優華   高3 (桑名高校  ) 1:11.73 
                 34.09
 25 日比野佑香   高3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:12.00 
                 34.51
 26 大河内彩由   高2 (ビート守山 ) 1:12.09 
                 34.44
 27 杉浦 姫菜   高1 (阿久比高  ) 1:12.34 
                 34.33
 28 宮部 夏帆   高1 (高田高   ) 1:12.96 
                 34.68
 29 田家彩優香   高2 (西陵高   ) 1:13.24 
                 34.54
 30 赤野 菜月   高3 (阿久比高  ) 1:14.72 
                 35.73
 31 長島 加弥   高1 (STA木曽川  ) 1:14.92 
                 35.85
 32 山下 未來   中3 (みなとSS ) 1:15.29 
                 36.19
 33 小林 音葉   高1 (津田大山田 ) 1:17.74 
                 38.14
 34 加藤 愛美   高1 (桑名工業高 ) 1:26.39 
                 42.09
 35 後藤 美羽   高2 (大府高   ) 1:28.37 
                 43.16
 36 小瀧 志織   高3 (大府高   ) 1:32.76 
                 44.77
 37 山里 若菜   高2 (愛知高   ) 1:38.16 
                 45.43
19歳以上
 1 北原瑛里香   大1 (中京大   ) 1:01.81 
                 29.75
 2 泉田  葵   大3 (至学館大  ) 1:02.38 
                 30.32
 3 長崎 千夏   大2 (岐聖大   ) 1:03.14 
                 30.17
 4 大西 彩夏   大1 (中京大   ) 1:03.61 
                 30.82
 5 城 澄美礼   大4 (東海学園大 ) 1:03.91 
                 31.09
 6 三島萌々華   大1 (東海学園大 ) 1:05.06 
                 31.50
 7 鈴木すぐる   大2 (中部大   ) 1:05.76 
                 31.70
 8 佐々木汐里   大3 (至学館大  ) 1:06.07 
                 32.44
 9 鈴木 亜子   大2 (至学館大  ) 1:07.35 
                 32.86
 10 山本 咲良   大1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:07.94 
                 32.36
 11 加藤 愛弓   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:22.69 
                 39.98
 12 土井  紫   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:27.95 
                 41.92