第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 36 男子 100m バタフライ    T決勝
10歳以下
 1 土方 遥斗   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:14.30 
                 34.45
 2 高橋 脩眞   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:16.95 
                 33.61
 3 中西 純貴   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:19.54 
                 37.99
 4 金山 煌洋   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:19.70 
                 35.71
 5 大川 輝翔   小3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.95 
                 39.14
 6 前田 篤冶   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.08 
                 37.10
 7 藤森 聡太   小4 (BIGアミ ) 1:22.90 
                 37.57
 8 清水 遥喜   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:24.18 
                 37.80
 9 山本  律   小5 (BIGアミ ) 1:24.58 
                 38.29
 10 蜂須賀 蒼   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:30.79 
                 42.09
 11 藤田 海帆   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 1:30.84 
                 41.47
 12 今松潤之介   小4 (BIG東海 ) 1:32.97 
                 42.21
 13 纐纈 玲悟   小4 (MYS名学院) 1:33.15 
                 42.71
11~12歳
 1 平岩 和真   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:04.83 
                 30.47
 2 古賀 白馬   中1 (BIG加木屋) 1:05.79 
                 30.46
 3 三輪田理央   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:06.00 
                 31.00
 4 白井 暉士   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:06.22 
                 30.44
 5 加藤  涼   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 1:07.31 
                 31.49
 6 近藤 貫太   中1 (みなとSS ) 1:07.79 
                 31.39
 7 角  暁登   中1 (伊勢SS  ) 1:08.12 
                 32.05
 8 西尾亮太朗   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:08.20 
                 31.70
 9 山口 冬晟   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:08.64 
                 31.25
 10 三木 啓資   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:10.55 
                 31.85
 11 森下 旺将   中1 (津田桑名  ) 1:11.14 
                 32.96
 12 大音 勇瑠   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:12.12 
                 32.07
 13 川井 幸久   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:12.23 
                 31.80
 14 境  暖大   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:12.72 
                 32.80
 15 鈴木 陽貴   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:12.76 
                 33.65
 16 高橋  輝   小6 (碧南SS  ) 1:13.86 
                 33.23
 17 岡田 稜真   中1 (MYS名電 ) 1:13.94 
                 32.94
 18 三角 悠斗   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:14.82 
                 35.06
 19 中堂薗章文   小6 (BIGアミ ) 1:15.72 
                 35.03
 20 新井 義志   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:16.11 
                 35.23
 21 櫻井 稜大   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:16.36 
                 34.28
 22 赤松 大輔   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:16.41 
                 34.57
 23 迫田  実   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:16.66 
                 34.73
 24 河合 宥吾   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:16.68 
                 33.99
 25 村木 祐斗   小6 (ビート守山 ) 1:17.62 
                 36.19
 26 下ノ村匠翔   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:17.66 
                 35.13
 27 相羽 秀哉   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:18.02 
                 35.81
 28 富内 公介   小6 (津アサヒSS) 1:20.70 
                 37.12
 29 松原 颯汰   中1 (ビート守山 ) 1:20.78 
                 35.27
 30 石井 基博   小6 (BIG加木屋) 1:21.92 
                 37.90
 31 田中 俊行   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:22.16 
                 36.32
 32 今松翔太郎   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:24.32 
                 38.19
 33 栂尾 穣介   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:26.23 
                 38.22
13~14歳
 1 河上恭太朗   中3 (平針SS  )  58.82 
                 27.81
 2 愛甲 竜雲   中3 (イトマン中村)  59.26 
                 27.79
 3 阿部琳太郎   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  59.64 
                 28.00
 4 米田  瑠   中3 (KSG八代 ) 1:00.52 
                 28.03
 5 横山 栞優   中3 (イトマン名張) 1:00.73 
                 28.15
 6 山本 恵太   中3 (津田四日市 ) 1:00.85 
                 28.28
 7 阿部 壮流   中2 (イトマン中村) 1:01.45 
                 29.12
 8 土田 智大   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:01.63 
                 28.58
 9 榊原 彪馬   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:01.94 
                 28.99
 10 田村 駿典   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:01.96 
                 28.77
 11 赤木 秀征   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:02.61 
                 29.04
 12 坂本 蒼空   中2 (みなとSS ) 1:02.68 
                 29.28
 13 伊藤 大斗   中3 (津田大山田 ) 1:02.86 
                 29.26
 14 花立  悠   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:02.98 
                 29.02
 15 横江 徹哉   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:03.68 
                 29.56
 16 端  大智   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:03.74 
                 29.72
 17 中西 宥貴   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:04.25 
                 29.84
 18 黒宮光一郎   中3 (長島中   ) 1:04.67 
                 30.00
 19 大堀 主税   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:04.83 
                 29.87
 20 小久保聡姿   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:04.91 
                 30.03
 21 西村 航人   中3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:05.19 
                 30.99
 22 野中 駿介   中3 (オーパス水口) 1:05.56 
                 30.09
 23 祖父江拓哉   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:05.90 
                 31.01
 24 佐藤 航平   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:06.21 
                 30.75
 25 竹市  慶   中3 (みなとSS ) 1:06.65 
                 31.03
 26 笠原 大知   中1 (BIG加木屋) 1:07.03 
                 30.95
 27 浅野 大夢   中3 (アサヒ千里 ) 1:09.36 
                 31.09
 28 森近 結翔   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:10.45 
                 32.92
 29 長江 創史   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:10.58 
                 32.06
 30 堀尾  伯   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:10.86 
                 33.05
 31 伊藤 柊人   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:12.05 
                 33.64
 32 須﨑 拓海   中2 (津田大山田 ) 1:12.96 
                 34.07
 33 鈴木 凌平   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:13.13 
                 34.03
 34 廣瀬 巧実   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:18.43 
                 34.89
   林田  渉   中3 (豊田SS  )   失格 
15~18歳
 1 武山健一郎   高3 (中京大中京高)  54.12 ・JOC(CS)
                 25.42
 2 舘  翔汰   高3 (豊川高   )  54.13 ・JOC(CS)
                 25.15
 3 中浜 亮太   高3 (中京大中京高)  54.44 ・JOC(CS)
                 25.43
 4 相羽 康平   高2 (名古屋高  )  54.76 
                 25.74
 5 北出 幸太   高3 (津田大山田 )  54.92 
                 25.65
 6 鶴田 宙也   高3 (名古屋高  )  55.01 
                 25.84
 7 江角 真叶   高1 (豊川高   )  55.04 ・JOC
                 25.95
 8 洲鎌 匠人   高3 (豊川高   )  55.08 
                 25.90
 9 石橋 由也   高3 (名古屋高  )  55.34 
                 26.20
 10 奥村 拓真   高3 (名古屋高  )  55.63 
                 26.08
 11 南谷 和志   高3 (豊川高   )  55.74 
                 25.68
 11 成田 翔一   高1 (豊川高   )  55.74 
                 26.07
 13 水谷 耕大   高3 (津田大山田 )  55.82 
                 26.22
 14 高谷 神威   高2 (名古屋高  )  55.83 
                 26.35
 15 神近 一成   高3 (豊川高   )  56.00 
                 25.77
 16 木下 大和   高1 (名古屋高  )  56.18 
                 26.54
 17 川村  蓮   高3 (豊川高   )  56.46 
                 26.39
 18 伊藤  巧   高2 (中京大中京高)  56.64 
                 26.66
 19 柴垣 光佑   高2 (名古屋高  )  57.15 
                 26.80
 20 川崎 太聖   高1 (名古屋高  )  57.31 
                 27.28
 21 髙島  竣   高1 (Vトピア一宮)  57.33 
                 26.98
 22 三浦 恵太   高2 (豊川高   )  57.40 
                 26.95
 23 野口 温大   高2 (豊川高   )  57.54 
                 27.12
 24 奥地 修斗   高3 (大垣商業  )  57.70 
                 26.84
 25 浅野 貴臣   高3 (競泳塾IBK)  57.87 
                 27.37
 25 川畑 皐馬   高1 (名古屋高  )  57.87 
                 27.16
 27 佐藤 祐介   高3 (桑名高校  )  58.09 
                 26.97
 28 鵜飼 将哉   高2 (大垣商業  )  58.10 
                 27.03
 29 後藤 雅典   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  58.13 
                 26.95
 30 真野 暉大   高3 (名古屋高  )  58.15 
                 27.06
 31 久木元大慈   高3 (神戸高   )  58.16 
                 26.80
 32 高野 隆成   高3 (津田四日市 )  58.53 
                 26.59
 33 花岡 大輔   高2 (阿久比高  )  58.97 
                 27.43
 34 市川 雅貴   高1 (豊川高   )  59.29 
                 27.97
 35 稲田 一聖   高3 (津田大山田 )  59.39 
                 28.10
 36 加藤  輝   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高)  59.64 
                 28.00
 37 高木 一輝   高2 (岡崎竜城SC)  59.70 
                 28.01
 38 鈴木  颯   高1 (愛工大名電高)  59.89 
                 27.65
 39 野々村 協   高3 (愛知高   )  59.93 
                 27.94
 40 谷口 瑠冴   高1 (イトマン名張) 1:00.18 
                 28.44
 41 山本 春輝   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 1:00.28 
                 28.15
 41 椿  朋也   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 1:00.28 
                 28.40
 43 牧野 友海   高2 (名古屋高  ) 1:00.30 
                 28.01
 44 加藤 陽向   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:00.63 
                 28.38
 45 栗林 悠喜   高2 (愛工大名電高) 1:00.95 
                 28.15
 46 櫻井 愛大   高1 (津田大山田 ) 1:01.09 
                 28.14
 47 久保田 匠   高2 (みなとSS ) 1:02.31 
                 29.02
 48 三角 倖生   高1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:02.60 
                 29.43
 49 小泉 清矢   高2 (Myスイム東名) 1:03.10 
                 29.70
 50 南  永遠   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 1:03.15 
                 29.33
 51 横井 裕人   高2 (城西SS  ) 1:03.52 
                 29.76
 52 望月 優音   高1 (南山高(M)) 1:03.81 
                 29.84
 53 萩永啓之進   高3 (大垣商業  ) 1:04.03 
                 29.43
 54 曽根 拓実   高3 (MYS名電 ) 1:04.09 
                 29.76
 55 杉山 大騎   高2 (桑名高校  ) 1:06.55 
                 29.92
 56 白濱 駿伍   中3 (豊田SS  ) 1:08.39 
                 29.55
 57 角谷 瞭太   高3 (大府高   ) 1:09.64 
                 31.88
19歳以上
 1 長谷川竜馬   大4 (中京大   )  52.67 
                 24.39
 2 津藤  走   大3 (中京大   )  52.96 
                 24.54
 3 安井 大樹   大2 (中京大   )  53.15 
                 24.88
 4 三浦  心   大2 (中京大   )  53.35 
                 24.58
 5 西垣 喬弘   大4 (立命館大学 )  53.41 
                 24.74
 6 稲垣 皓大   大3 (中京大   )  53.44 
                 24.60
 7 稲荷山 陸   大2 (中京大   )  53.59 
                 24.87
 8 岩田 睦生   大1 (中京大   )  53.89 
                 24.99
 9 荒木 良太   大4 (東海学園大 )  54.56 
                 25.26
 10 佐伯 勇武   大1 (中京大   )  54.60 
                 25.11
 11 後藤 雅弥   大1 (東海学園大 )  54.79 
                 25.57
 12 長沼 大輝   大2 (中京大   )  54.99 
                 25.42
 13 藤政  魁   大4 (立命館大学 )  55.13 
                 25.45
 14 土井 脩矢   大2 (中京大   )  55.19 
                 25.73
 15 横井隆一郎   大1 (岐聖大   )  55.51 
                 25.80
 16 間島滉一郎     (平針SS  )  56.03 
                 25.60
 17 杉山 伊吹   大3 (東海学園大 )  56.22 
                 26.56
 18 荻原 裕貴   大1 (中京大   )  56.31 
                 26.52
 19 谷岡 剛志   大1 (至学館大  )  56.64 
                 27.00
 20 新出 拓杜   大3 (愛知学院大 )  56.68 
                 26.52
 21 小栗 速斗   大4 (三重大   )  57.53 
                 26.63
 22 河合 諒哉   大1 (TOYOTA)  57.62 
                 26.79
 23 原  拓郎   大3 (岐聖大   )  57.68 
                 26.59
 24 山口  翔     (TOYOTA)  58.06 
                 26.83
 25 齊藤  隼   大3 (名城大   )  58.18 
                 26.79
 26 森  友哉   大4 (岐阜大   )  58.83 
                 27.22
 27 大西 憲伸   大1 (愛知学院大 )  58.93 
                 27.26
 28 小池 良祐   大2 (岐聖大   )  59.24 
                 27.61
 29 澤田 憲人   大3 (名古屋大  )  59.31 
                 27.69
 30 辻本 勇斗   大2 (愛知大   )  59.73 
                 27.94
 31 齊藤  巧   大2 (名城大   )  59.80 
                 27.06
 32 宮坂 大也   大2 (愛知大   ) 1:00.01 
                 28.25
 33 奥村 宏貴   大4 (岐聖大   ) 1:00.32 
                 28.12
 34 稲垣 秀幸   大4 (岐阜大   ) 1:01.31 
                 28.19
 35 小鷹  悠   大3 (岐聖大   ) 1:01.65 
                 28.66
 36 原田 勇也   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:02.81 
                 29.64
 37 宮西 勇太   大3 (岐阜大   ) 1:03.17 
                 29.02
 38 井川  元   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:05.87 
                 31.13
 39 野村 浩平   大2 (名古屋大  ) 1:06.94 
                 30.52
 40 長江 和輝   大2 (名城大   ) 1:28.08 
                 36.72