第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 35 女子 100m バタフライ    T決勝
10歳以下
 1 米田 愛菜   小5 (みなとSS ) 1:13.98 
                 34.02
 2 川村 嶺奈   小5 (津田四日市 ) 1:16.26 
                 35.79
 3 秋田 莉実   小4 (豊田SS  ) 1:17.37 
                 36.59
 4 西村 心花   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:17.44 
                 34.67
 5 山口 佳子   小5 (平針SS  ) 1:18.29 
                 34.38
 6 中野 璃海   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:18.56 
                 36.40
 7 益山 輝虹   小4 (STA木曽川  ) 1:18.65 
                 36.50
 8 三木 奏葉   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:18.67 
                 36.06
 9 澁谷枝実鈴   小5 (ビート守山 ) 1:18.87 
                 34.80
 10 小島 琉瑚   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 1:19.51 
                 37.28
 11 渡辺 真央   小5 (Vトピア一宮) 1:20.92 
                 35.70
 12 角 明日華   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 1:21.25 
                 38.11
 13 小林みらい   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:22.14 
                 36.89
 14 加藤あおい   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:22.16 
                 39.12
 15 森川 美帆   小4 (豊田SS  ) 1:22.19 
                 36.25
 16 大城 璃桜   小4 (Vトピア小牧) 1:22.92 
                 38.39
 17 野澤 花菜   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 1:24.59 
                 38.44
 18 池田 真夢   小5 (イトマン名張) 1:25.34 
                 38.59
 19 齋藤  和   小5 (名鉄SS半田) 1:30.52 
                 40.31
 20 鈴村 優月   小5 (BIG加木屋) 1:32.46 
                 42.18
 21 加藤  凜   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 1:33.29 
                 43.46
 22 齋藤 心桃   小3 (平針SS  ) 1:33.60 
                 44.45
 23 光岡 幸音   小5 (豊田SS  ) 1:36.01 
                 41.32
 24 宮原 衣吹   小4 (Vトピア一宮) 1:50.50 
                 49.46
 25 今城 絃菜   小3 (オーパス水口) 2:13.85 
                1:02.16
11~12歳
 1 佐藤 里帆   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:06.95 
                 31.52
 2 成田 早穂   小6 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:07.16 
                 31.60
 3 岡部 天音   中1 (ウィル大口 ) 1:07.69 
                 32.24
 4 高木  愛   小6 (ウィル大口 ) 1:07.80 
                 31.42
 5 櫻木萌々香   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 1:07.95 
                 31.79
 6 古井 円花   中1 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:08.04 
                 31.15
 7 寺本帆乃香   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 1:08.99 
                 32.52
 8 安井 詩音   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:09.18 
                 32.62
 9 久保田純令   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:09.45 
                 32.11
 10 池田 佳奈   中1 (STA木曽川  ) 1:09.68 
                 32.00
 11 大川 日菜   中1 (大垣北SS ) 1:09.77 
                 33.05
 12 花山 彩良   小6 (イトマン名張) 1:10.04 
                 33.20
 13 吉田 咲輝   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 1:10.17 
                 32.65
 14 竹川 仁絵   中1 (豊田SS  ) 1:10.24 
                 33.25
 15 藤尾  和   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:11.93 
                 32.25
 16 浅井 彩菜   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:12.58 
                 33.76
 17 林  愛望   中1 (西尾DSC ) 1:12.59 
                 34.54
 18 小原 なな   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:13.62 
                 34.26
 19 西畑 美咲   小6 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:14.78 
                 34.31
 20 高橋 美羽   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:15.51 
                 34.20
 21 竹市  舞   中1 (みなとSS ) 1:15.57 
                 35.11
 22 小畑 杏佳   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:17.40 
                 35.11
 23 田中彩也香   小6 (オーパス水口) 1:17.42 
                 34.79
 24 牛山 友愛   中1 (オリエントS) 1:17.60 
                 36.76
 25 大塚 彩華   中1 (みなとSS ) 1:17.87 
                 36.59
 26 内田 真鈴   中1 (SCみえ  ) 1:19.19 
                 36.37
 27 小久保柑奈   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:19.36 
                 36.92
 28 川口つかさ   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 1:19.46 
                 36.06
 29 貴島 杏実   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:20.33 
                 36.33
 30 品川 怜美   中1 (平針SS  ) 1:20.75 
                 36.95
 31 長野 莉央   小6 (BIG東海 ) 1:21.61 
                 36.86
 32 村井 百花   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:21.64 
                 37.12
 33 奥岡 飛沫   小6 (イトマン中村) 1:25.61 
                 38.77
 34 進  陽菜   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:27.46 
                 39.27
 35 鈴木江里子   小6 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:30.35 
                 39.28
13~14歳
 1 岩村 夏佳   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:03.94 
                 29.66
 2 與五澤美希   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:04.69 
                 31.01
 3 今村  晶   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:05.08 
                 30.55
 4 石田紗也佳   中2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:05.35 
                 30.54
 5 星山輝来々   中2 (豊田SS  ) 1:05.58 
                 30.79
 6 榊原 妃瑛   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:06.12 
                 30.89
 7 児玉 由愛   中3 (長島中   ) 1:06.25 
                 31.10
 8 小原瑠美那   中2 (平針SS  ) 1:07.12 
                 30.75
 9 鈴木 結理   中3 (競泳塾 鯱 ) 1:07.59 
                 31.37
 10 江神 茉歩   中1 (BIG東海 ) 1:07.90 
                 32.01
 11 鈴木 千尋   中2 (イトマン中村) 1:08.76 
                 32.48
 12 木村仁衣子   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 1:09.71 
                 32.19
 13 戸田 七夢   中3 (BIG東海 ) 1:09.87 
                 32.63
 14 竹中ひかる   中2 (大垣北SS ) 1:09.92 
                 32.56
 15 佐藤 渚彩   中2 (MYS名学院) 1:10.23 
                 32.74
 16 水島明日香   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 1:11.13 
                 32.88
 17 川﨑 英恵   中3 (Myスイム東名) 1:11.51 
                 32.79
 18 服部 妃里   中2 (愛知淑徳中 ) 1:11.67 
                 33.66
 19 椿 萌々香   中3 (海山SC  ) 1:11.68 
                 33.91
 20 益山 輝星   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:12.75 
                 34.35
 21 村手あずみ   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 1:13.29 
                 32.86
 22 水野 佑香   中2 (オリエントS) 1:13.41 
                 34.11
 23 小椋 芽依   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 1:14.43 
                 34.49
 24 富田 英愛   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 1:15.51 
                 34.11
 25 尾関 喬音   中3 (Vトピア小牧) 1:15.97 
                 35.20
 26 山本結里奈   中3 (津田四日市 ) 1:16.59 
                 34.59
 27 間宮ふうか   中2 (Myスイム東名) 1:17.57 
                 36.71
 28 増山 優来   中2 (BIG東海 ) 1:18.55 
                 35.86
 29 羽生 梨紗   中2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:18.94 
                 35.96
 30 岩井香菜穂   中3 (犬山城東中学) 1:21.83 
                 34.61
 31 鮫嶋那々花   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:22.57 
                 37.79
 32 高橋 未来   中2 (犬山城東中学) 1:27.73 
                 40.56
15~18歳
 1 岡島 和花   高3 (豊川高   ) 1:00.73 ・JOC(CS)
                 28.52
 2 山川 真央   高3 (豊川高   ) 1:01.43 ・JOC(CS)
                 28.67
 3 鶴見奈七美   高2 (椙山女学園高) 1:01.74 
                 29.17
 4 鹿角 美羽   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:02.27 
                 28.74
 5 高橋  歩   高2 (椙山女学園高) 1:02.50 
                 29.21
 6 清水 結衣   高2 (椙山女学園高) 1:02.72 
                 29.21
 7 関根 澪央   高1 (豊川高   ) 1:02.93 
                 29.20
 8 福井くるみ   高2 (愛知淑徳高 ) 1:02.96 
                 29.70
 9 大﨑 紗空   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:03.57 
                 30.55
 10 川口真佑奈   高3 (津田大山田 ) 1:03.71 
                 29.83
 11 榎本 華子   高1 (椙山女学園高) 1:03.74 
                 29.77
 12 間島 玲奈   高3 (平針SS  ) 1:04.00 
                 30.00
 13 土屋 菜海   高3 (BIG加木屋) 1:04.81 
                 30.38
 14 新井 智捺   高3 (競泳塾 鯱 ) 1:05.00 
                 30.70
 15 加藤菜々子   高1 (碧南SS  ) 1:05.43 
                 29.98
 16 岩見きらり   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 1:05.50 
                 31.24
 17 小島 優希   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:05.93 
                 30.87
 18 野口 紗依   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:06.27 
                 30.95
 19 櫻井 莉子   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:06.64 
                 31.48
 20 豊原 理乃   中3 (碧南SS  ) 1:07.14 
                 31.45
 21 高羽 美桜   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:07.18 
                 31.42
 22 則竹真那美   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:07.41 
                 31.51
 23 岡田 澄珠   高1 (コナミ豊田 ) 1:07.53 
                 31.58
 24 栗城 知央   高2 (桑名工業高 ) 1:07.71 
                 32.06
 25 大場 虹歩   高1 (BIG東海 ) 1:08.17 
                 31.33
 26 岩見まりん   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 1:08.95 
                 32.48
 27 西田 百花   高2 (多治見西高 ) 1:09.03 
                 32.12
 28 志村 明紀   高2 (MYS名学院) 1:10.18 
                 32.56
 29 冨永 芽生   高2 (オーパス水口) 1:10.60 
                 32.62
 30 鈴木 美衣   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 1:11.26 
                 32.77
 31 甲村 美歩   高2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 1:11.73 
                 32.66
 32 武川 未奈   高1 (桃太郎SS ) 1:16.51 
                 34.52
 33 貴島 柚実   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 1:18.95 
                 35.27
 34 堀部 彩絵   高3 (多治見西高 ) 1:31.96 
                 39.80
19歳以上
 1 南谷 彩香   大2 (中京大   ) 1:00.13 
                 27.96
 2 嶋村 亜美     (愛競対   ) 1:00.43 
                 28.16
 3 平岩 桃夏   大3 (愛知教育大 ) 1:01.09 
                 28.44
 4 早川 咲希   大3 (中京大   ) 1:01.19 
                 28.87
 5 石川 佳依   大3 (東海学園大 ) 1:01.74 
                 28.37
 6 武山 月美   大1 (中京大   ) 1:02.98 
                 29.27
 7 伴野 瑞希   大4 (立命館大学 ) 1:03.00 
                 29.47
 8 小島 里野   大3 (立命館大学 ) 1:03.38 
                 29.83
 9 北澤  梓   大4 (東海学園大 ) 1:04.30 
                 30.37
 10 西田 花乃   大2 (至学館大  ) 1:04.56 
                 30.41
 11 長岡 千聖   大2 (至学館大  ) 1:05.15 
                 30.56
 12 石井 沙映   大2 (ビート守山 ) 1:05.89 
                 30.40
 13 若野  光   大4 (岐聖大   ) 1:07.93 
                 31.94
 14 細  杏菜   大4 (名古屋大  ) 1:20.39 
                 36.25