第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 34 男子 200m 個人メドレー   T決勝
10歳以下
 1 橋本 英明   小5 (みなとSS ) 2:34.42 
             33.01  1:12.70  1:58.51
 2 大島 佑互   小5 (みなとSS ) 2:35.95 
             33.51  1:12.92  2:00.71
 3 木村煌一郎   小5 (平針SS  ) 2:41.13 
             35.56  1:19.62  2:02.64
 4 岩田 祐人   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:41.96 
             34.07  1:14.62  2:03.67
 5 菱川  槙   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:43.43 
             35.97  1:16.74  2:05.11
 6 中島 彰吾   小5 (MYS名学院) 2:46.29 
             35.10  1:18.43  2:08.36
 7 堀越 一秀   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 2:47.20 
             38.07  1:19.39  2:10.08
 8 松浜 理人   小5 (BIG加木屋) 2:47.40 
             37.90  1:21.60  2:09.16
 9 藤森 聡太   小4 (BIGアミ ) 2:47.51 
             36.27  1:19.49  2:09.58
 10 深谷 海斗   小5 (BIG東海 ) 2:47.54 
             37.55  1:20.77  2:09.80
 11 山口 夕翔   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:47.77 
             36.49  1:22.01  2:09.95
 12 高木琥太朗   小4 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:49.95 
             37.85  1:20.74  2:12.44
 13 福田 陽生   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:51.00 
             37.03  1:20.48  2:12.27
 14 渡邉 滉太   小5 (平針SS  ) 2:53.78 
             38.54  1:23.88  2:15.36
 15 屋敷 哲平   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:55.57 
             39.74  1:26.29  2:15.95
 16 小野 慎平   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:55.66 
             38.08  1:23.72  2:15.79
 17 津田 恭吾   小4 (イトマン中村) 2:57.21 
             40.82  1:25.49  2:18.29
 18 山本 冴葉   小4 (イトマン中村) 2:57.76 
             39.31  1:25.92  2:18.22
 19 丹所 瑠努   小5 (ビート守山 ) 2:58.02 
             40.97  1:28.47  2:16.22
 20 山下琥太郎   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:58.14 
             41.08  1:24.70  2:15.51
 21 尾崎 照英   小4 (伊勢SS  ) 3:01.85 
             40.94  1:29.19  2:19.38
 22 貝沼 拓武   小5 (イトマン中村) 3:03.33 
             41.59  1:30.89  2:24.41
 23 坂野 寛武   小5 (イトマン中村) 3:03.45 
             42.36  1:28.55  2:22.83
 24 西村朔太郎   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 3:07.34 
             42.40  1:29.08  2:25.51
11~12歳
 1 坂本 琉耶   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:18.84 ・JOC
             30.59  1:04.00  1:45.84
 2 川上 亮大   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:20.54 
             30.24  1:06.20  1:48.33
 3 松長 賢吾   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:22.45 
             31.10  1:07.68  1:48.91
 4 岡田 弘斗   小6 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:23.29 ・JOC
             30.75  1:07.15  1:50.28
 5 伊藤 瑞基   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:25.36 
             31.18  1:09.52  1:51.52
 6 笹目 優樹   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:25.81 
             30.93  1:10.53  1:51.52
 7 鈴木 皓稀   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:26.21 
             31.28  1:09.67  1:53.01
 8 草賀 秀斗   中1 (MYS名学院) 2:26.34 
             32.39  1:11.32  1:50.94
 9 石田 隼基   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:26.67 
             31.45  1:09.86  1:52.67
 10 古賀 白馬   中1 (BIG加木屋) 2:27.08 
             30.18  1:10.63  1:53.66
 11 山崎倖太朗   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:27.32 
             32.15  1:12.66  1:52.59
 12 加藤 遼馬   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.24 
             31.27  1:11.82  1:54.84
 13 岩村 航佑   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:28.40 
             31.54  1:09.64  1:52.65
 14 西川 倖成   中1 (Myスイム東名) 2:31.29 
             33.66  1:14.51  1:57.07
 15 新実 龍治   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:31.46 
             32.60  1:12.59  1:56.59
 16 勝川  優   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:31.99 
             34.13  1:13.81  1:56.50
 17 稲生 賢人   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:35.85 
             32.58  1:11.33  1:58.29
 18 大濱 一樹   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:35.96 
             34.90  1:16.58  2:01.15
 19 工藤  蓮   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:37.01 
             34.43  1:15.01  1:59.93
 20 鈴木 智也   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:37.28 
             33.52  1:15.24  2:03.49
 21 小西  渉   中1 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:38.53 
             34.60  1:16.80  2:01.98
 22 袴田光一朗   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:38.78 
             35.58  1:17.75  2:01.87
 23 大橋 耀斗   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 2:38.83 
             34.83  1:15.92  2:02.74
 24 倉橋 希空   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:38.84 
             33.50  1:15.87  2:01.84
 25 水野 遼太   中1 (津田大山田 ) 2:39.09 
             34.08  1:16.46  2:02.30
 26 溝口 拓人   小6 (BIG加木屋) 2:39.75 
             35.53  1:18.28  2:02.85
 27 加藤草太郎   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:39.90 
             34.13  1:16.13  2:02.24
 28 田中 大翔   小6 (ビート守山 ) 2:40.53 
             38.47  1:21.24  2:03.86
 29 安部 竜希   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:41.05 
             34.52  1:15.98  2:04.14
 30 上村 倖矢   中1 (津田大山田 ) 2:41.16 
             37.97  1:20.02  2:05.44
 31 下ノ村匠翔   小6 (BIG加木屋) 2:41.26 
             34.47  1:15.82  2:03.37
 32 藤原 功晟   中1 (イトマン名張) 2:41.39 
             35.63  1:15.89  2:03.82
 33 楠村 圭悟   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:41.80 
             37.04  1:18.27  2:06.08
 34 相羽 秀哉   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:42.26 
             36.16  1:19.14  2:06.92
 35 宮脇 大和   中1 (豊田SS  ) 2:43.09 
             36.08  1:19.45  2:05.30
 36 早川祐偉人   小6 (津田四日市 ) 2:43.67 
             36.33  1:20.37  2:06.87
 37 早川 航生   中1 (ビート守山 ) 2:43.95 
             37.56  1:21.19  2:05.70
 38 音窪 一真   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:44.81 
             34.97  1:18.34  2:06.93
 39 倉橋 駿斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:45.41 
             33.75  1:18.37  2:04.49
 40 井上 海翔   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:46.03 
             36.63  1:19.95  2:08.86
 41 伊藤 羽琉   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:46.36 
             36.06  1:17.45  2:08.95
 42 永柄 楓生   中1 (ウィル大口 ) 2:48.16 
             35.84  1:19.22  2:07.87
 43 安江 颯太   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:48.41 
             37.58  1:22.31  2:11.62
 44 榎本 理瑛   中1 (オリエントS) 2:49.98 
             34.44  1:20.93  2:10.23
 45 南谷  凜   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:50.01 
             38.46  1:22.66  2:10.60
 46 石井 基博   小6 (BIG加木屋) 2:52.83 
             37.68  1:22.91  2:14.12
 47 成田 純樹   小6 (MYS名電 ) 2:52.92 
             39.16  1:23.49  2:16.02
 48 花井 優介   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:53.86 
             40.38  1:23.96  2:15.10
 49 服部 太星   小6 (城西SS  ) 2:54.79 
             36.99  1:22.17  2:14.79
 50 坂田 大和   中1 (オリエントS) 2:54.83 
             39.37  1:27.15  2:15.60
 51 前川 光翼   中1 (津田四日市 ) 2:55.61 
             39.29  1:22.59  2:16.75
 52 山下 倖史   中1 (BIG加木屋) 2:58.59 
             41.03  1:28.64  2:19.18
 53 田村春琉輝   小6 (BIG東海 ) 3:00.63 
             41.41  1:27.34  2:21.09
 54 堀江 悠弥   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 3:05.51 
             41.82  1:30.32  2:26.20
 55 谷岡 洸希   小6 (ビート守山 ) 3:05.96 
             40.91  1:30.44  2:22.45
   中條 結翔   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)   失格 
13~14歳
 1 仲平 千尋   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:08.88 ・JOC
             27.40  1:01.23  1:39.21
 2 稲葉 龍騎   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:09.31 ・JOC
             27.34   59.87  1:38.47
 3 近藤  秀   中3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:11.15 
             27.84  1:03.60  1:40.87
 4 花山 秀義   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:11.90 ・JOC
             30.05  1:03.50  1:41.77
 5 笠井 文哉   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:13.83 
             29.60  1:05.70  1:42.75
 6 近藤 将都   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:15.33 
             28.88  1:04.37  1:43.12
 7 柳瀬 航志   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:15.88 
             28.22  1:04.15  1:40.87
 8 端  大智   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:16.72 
             29.03  1:05.70  1:44.61
 9 大野虎治郎   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:16.96 
             28.91  1:04.65  1:45.18
 10 小田  隼   中3 (MYS名学院) 2:18.52 
             30.78  1:06.81  1:45.35
 11 伊藤 誠悟   中2 (イトマン中村) 2:19.42 
             29.57  1:05.30  1:47.16
 12 青木悠一郎   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:19.77 
             30.86  1:08.32  1:47.36
 13 高橋 賢史   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:19.91 
             30.58  1:07.10  1:46.66
 14 笠原 大知   中1 (BIG加木屋) 2:20.10 
             30.37  1:05.57  1:47.33
 15 宇井 晴紀   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:20.16 
             30.56  1:08.93  1:46.69
 16 氏家 涼希   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:20.41 
             29.51  1:08.47  1:48.09
 17 大井 一輝   中3 (STA木曽川  ) 2:20.43 
             30.45  1:06.29  1:48.01
 18 二ノ宮綾人   中3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:20.95 
             30.87  1:09.93  1:48.13
 19 丸田 峻也   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:20.97 
             30.40  1:08.01  1:48.60
 20 赤木 秀征   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:21.36 
             28.98  1:05.88  1:47.47
 21 坪川  拓   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:22.19 
             30.72  1:08.17  1:49.37
 22 小嶋 虹佑   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:22.20 
             30.19  1:07.08  1:49.02
 23 前 孝太朗   中3 (イトマン名張) 2:22.79 
             30.98  1:12.39  1:50.12
 24 成瀬 叶来   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:22.93 
             31.67  1:10.68  1:50.18
 25 宇井 春生   中2 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:22.99 
             30.86  1:10.17  1:50.38
 26 花井 智弘   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:23.06 
             30.95  1:06.48  1:49.98
 27 小久保聡姿   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:23.09 
             30.47  1:08.09  1:49.89
 28 沖田龍之介   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:23.30 
             29.72  1:07.53  1:49.79
 29 中西 宥貴   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:23.65 
             30.31  1:07.88  1:49.46
 30 名富祥汰郎   中2 (みなとSS ) 2:23.95 
             30.14  1:10.68  1:53.90
 31 新美 大輝   中1 (碧南SS  ) 2:23.96 
             31.74  1:08.52  1:49.04
 32 乕田 優真   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:24.01 
             29.41  1:06.55  1:49.54
 33 大池 泰誠   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:24.22 
             31.84  1:10.28  1:50.40
 34 渡辺 陽太   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:24.49 
             31.62  1:08.59  1:50.66
 35 國枝 蓮央   中2 (大垣北SS ) 2:25.41 
             30.03  1:08.54  1:51.64
 36 尾形 直樹   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:25.57 
             30.65  1:08.50  1:51.08
 37 太田  翔   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:25.89 
             31.50  1:10.44  1:54.28
 38 吉田 朝陽   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:25.99 
             31.00  1:09.00  1:50.98
 39 文原 和弥   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:26.56 
             31.25  1:08.75  1:52.68
 40 長島 稜世   中2 (みなとSS ) 2:27.21 
             33.01  1:12.25  1:52.86
 41 實渕 拓人   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:27.27 
             31.60  1:08.77  1:53.60
 42 内村 勇紀   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:27.47 
             31.16  1:11.35  1:53.36
 43 川村 諒音   中3 (Myスイム東名) 2:27.80 
             31.61  1:13.96  1:53.75
 44 蟹江 祥太   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:28.14 
             32.41  1:12.03  1:53.11
 45 橋本侑季弥   中2 (オーパス水口) 2:28.38 
             31.84  1:11.43  1:56.28
 46 伊藤 陽介   中3 (津アサヒSS) 2:28.55 
             30.82  1:08.97  1:52.92
 47 笠松廉太郎   中3 (オリエントS) 2:28.90 
             31.25  1:11.65  1:53.37
 48 萩原  聖   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:29.13 
             32.08  1:08.70  1:54.08
 49 土橋 拓麿   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:29.25 
             32.74  1:10.70  1:55.68
 50 谷  一輝   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:29.27 
             31.82  1:11.96  1:53.30
 51 手嶋眞那斗   中3 (BIG加木屋) 2:29.76 
             30.93  1:09.79  1:50.10
 52 戸村 圭佑   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:29.79 
             33.87  1:13.65  1:55.75
 53 甲村 連也   中3 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:30.12 
             31.89  1:13.00  1:54.13
 54 新井 慶志   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:30.46 
             32.06  1:11.59  1:55.92
 55 上野 大都   中2 (MYS名学院) 2:30.82 
             31.45  1:09.98  1:54.25
 56 梅本 恭良   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:31.31 
             32.78  1:13.35  1:54.57
 57 村上 弘晃   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:32.30 
             33.15  1:10.73  1:55.80
 58 中濵 道大   中3 (犬山城東中学) 2:32.51 
             32.14  1:12.00  1:56.14
 59 鈴木 快進   中2 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:32.78 
             33.29  1:12.61  1:57.52
 60 宮田 涼平   中2 (オーパス水口) 2:32.90 
             32.27  1:13.38  1:59.27
 61 大塚 健輔   中3 (みなとSS ) 2:32.95 
             32.29  1:12.08  1:58.35
 62 鳥元  俊   中3 (オーパス水口) 2:34.42 
             33.40  1:15.14  1:59.49
 63 岩木 渉真   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:34.69 
             33.55  1:15.61  2:02.11
 64 藤田 真生   中2 (SCみえ  ) 2:36.52 
             32.40  1:11.38  1:57.95
 65 小嶋 祥太   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:37.54 
             34.60  1:16.53  2:01.10
 66 三浦 元暉   中2 (大垣北SS ) 2:38.55 
             36.78  1:16.73  2:02.67
 67 西村 春人   中1 (オーパス水口) 2:39.21 
             34.34  1:16.27  2:02.29
 68 直江敬太郎   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:40.23 
             36.83  1:17.34  2:05.45
 69 鈴木 陸人   中3 (オリエントS) 2:40.30 
             35.16  1:17.90  2:04.41
 70 神野 雄大   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:40.34 
             33.39  1:15.01  2:02.85
 71 市場 凪人   中2 (伊勢SS  ) 2:40.68 
             34.54  1:16.36  2:04.50
 72 北川 凌羽   中3 (犬山城東中学) 2:41.31 
             33.21  1:16.59  2:02.72
 73 石黒 達也   中2 (城西SS  ) 2:43.09 
             33.93  1:16.21  2:06.54
 74 櫻井 優太   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:45.75 
             34.41  1:18.60  2:08.70
 75 原田 将吾   中2 (長島中   ) 2:46.54 
             34.65  1:18.28  2:07.26
   伊藤 蒼空   中2 (ビート松阪 )   失格 
15~18歳
 1 中浜 亮太   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:00.26 ・大会新・JOC(CS)
             25.68   56.77  1:31.47
 2 笠島 大雅   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:03.46 
             26.79   59.94  1:35.55
 3 神近 一成   高3 (豊川高   ) 2:03.71 
             26.53   57.32  1:34.58
 4 井下 逸平   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:04.34 ・JOC
             26.62   56.66  1:34.29
 5 南谷 和志   高3 (豊川高   ) 2:04.52 
             25.77   57.49  1:34.02
 6 柴垣 光佑   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:05.77 
             26.86   59.51  1:35.86
 7 米田  颯   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:05.99 
             26.91   59.27  1:35.91
 8 安芸 諒介   高1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:06.77 
             27.41  1:00.94  1:36.81
 9 播摩 賢治   高1 (平針SS  ) 2:07.68 
             27.70  1:00.97  1:36.93
 10 高橋 宇海   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:07.83 
             26.99   59.78  1:37.92
 11 森  一爽   高1 (名古屋高  ) 2:08.29 
             28.08  1:00.63  1:38.69
 12 近藤 泰吾   高2 (平針SS  ) 2:08.31 
             27.34  1:00.13  1:35.64
 13 矢部 克哉   高2 (豊田SS  ) 2:08.78 
             27.38   59.49  1:38.43
 14 石田 恭史   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:09.01 
             27.15  1:01.64  1:40.24
 15 加藤 陽向   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:09.15 
             28.27  1:01.85  1:38.88
 16 野口 温大   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:09.31 
             27.03  1:00.84  1:40.08
 17 油野 光亮   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 2:10.04 
             28.39  1:03.31  1:39.69
 18 森本 悠太   高3 (イトマン名張) 2:10.15 
             28.83  1:03.70  1:39.59
 19 平山 翔大   高2 (イトマン名張) 2:10.20 
             29.00  1:01.46  1:39.24
 20 齊藤  圭   高3 (碧南SS  ) 2:10.61 
             28.50  1:04.28  1:40.11
 21 中野  黎   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:10.87 
             27.75  1:00.18  1:39.56
 22 伊藤 玄起   高3 (愛工大名電高) 2:11.33 
             27.41  1:00.75  1:40.60
 23 加藤 慧悟   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:11.44 
             28.02  1:00.51  1:40.94
 24 谷口 史弥   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:11.62 
             28.21  1:03.05  1:40.10
 25 櫻井 雄斗   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:11.78 
             28.27  1:02.07  1:41.34
 26 高木 一輝   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:12.43 
             28.30  1:02.61  1:40.92
 27 久保  翔   高3 (豊田SS  ) 2:12.44 
             28.46  1:03.57  1:40.53
 28 石原 瑞紀   高1 (南山高(M)) 2:12.53 
             29.01  1:03.35  1:40.58
 29 谷口 瑠冴   高1 (イトマン名張) 2:14.29 
             28.37  1:02.20  1:43.07
 30 小久保三四朗  高1 (愛工大名電高) 2:14.43 
             28.84  1:03.62  1:42.09
 31 久慈 大翔   高2 (中京大中京高) 2:14.54 
             28.23  1:04.36  1:44.19
 32 高谷 神威   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:14.74 
             26.57  1:04.01  1:43.65
 33 近藤 雄紀   高3 (BIG東海 ) 2:14.98 
             29.25  1:05.98  1:43.91
 34 岡部 楓冴   高2 (ウィル大口 ) 2:15.17 
             28.11  1:04.39  1:42.95
 35 安井 稜稀   高2 (ビート守山 ) 2:15.73 
             28.44  1:03.65  1:44.19
 36 加藤 龍人   高2 (碧南SS  ) 2:15.78 
             28.82  1:05.78  1:44.96
 37 織田 大世   高1 (イトマン名張) 2:16.04 
             28.10  1:02.76  1:43.52
 38 関口 凌聖   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:16.05 
             29.31  1:04.40  1:45.16
 39 岩見 拓朗   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:16.23 
             29.82  1:06.55  1:45.22
 40 菊本 一帆   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:16.91 
             28.97  1:05.87  1:44.76
 41 加藤  輝   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:17.08 
             27.70  1:02.79  1:44.64
 42 飯田 奨之   高2 (イトマン名張) 2:17.41 
             29.55  1:03.76  1:45.52
 43 高浪 広裕   高1 (愛工大名電高) 2:17.54 
             29.41  1:05.70  1:45.01
 44 新実 寛己   高1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:17.65 
             28.46  1:04.80  1:44.48
 45 横山 朝陽   高2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:17.67 
             29.43  1:04.46  1:44.88
 46 田中 壯彌   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:17.82 
             29.80  1:06.02  1:47.22
 47 土井  光   高1 (MYS名学院) 2:17.85 
             28.83  1:03.77  1:44.56
 48 松浦 敦弥   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:18.05 
             29.02  1:05.45  1:46.11
 49 金子 智輝   高2 (ビート守山 ) 2:18.43 
             30.22  1:08.32  1:45.95
 50 石田 修也   高2 (Vトピア小牧) 2:18.46 
             29.49  1:06.58  1:47.29
 51 大野ゆうじ   高2 (Vトピア小牧) 2:20.22 
             30.32  1:05.85  1:47.27
 52 森  楓馬   高3 (Myスイム東名) 2:20.85 
             29.82  1:06.75  1:47.44
 53 山岡 篤泰   高1 (愛工大名電高) 2:21.92 
             30.07  1:07.68  1:49.60
 54 小木 康平   高3 (ビート守山 ) 2:21.93 
             29.72  1:05.26  1:48.02
 55 宇井 啓人   高1 (豊田SS  ) 2:22.08 
             29.14  1:05.84  1:48.22
 56 北村  匠   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:22.10 
             30.45  1:07.69  1:50.10
 57 西郷 大史   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:23.57 
             29.11  1:08.14  1:48.32
 58 松浦  洸   高2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:23.85 
             30.31  1:06.00  1:49.26
 59 篠田 昂輝   高2 (Myスイム東名) 2:25.66 
             30.49  1:09.62  1:51.60
 60 伊藤俊太郎   高2 (城西SS  ) 2:26.70 
             31.62  1:10.70  1:53.81
 61 萩永啓之進   高3 (大垣商業  ) 2:28.98 
             29.52  1:08.87  1:54.36
 62 熊谷 幸陛   高2 (桑名工業高 ) 2:32.66 
             33.73  1:14.80  1:57.16
 63 山本伸之介   高1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:34.32 
             32.09  1:11.66  1:56.49
 64 岩田 英稔   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:40.13 
             35.57  1:14.47  2:00.64
 65 矢瀬 敦啓   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:48.08 
             34.19  1:18.29  2:07.76
19歳以上
 1 伊藤 快仁   大3 (中京大   ) 1:58.22 
             26.18   56.12  1:29.14
 2 鈴木 海里   大4 (中京大   ) 2:00.88 
             25.90   56.68  1:31.41
 3 原田 恭佑   大2 (中京大   ) 2:02.12 
             26.12   57.85  1:33.01
 4 藤原 秀朗   大3 (中京大   ) 2:02.29 
             25.60   56.15  1:31.39
 5 中西  巧   大1 (東海学園大 ) 2:03.02 
             26.56   58.87  1:33.23
 6 島村 康佑   大2 (中京大   ) 2:03.27 
             26.83   58.51  1:33.77
 7 安芸 祐作   大3 (広島大学  ) 2:03.78 
             26.63   58.66  1:33.84
 8 富田  改   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:04.16 
             27.40   59.13  1:35.32
 9 中務 貴文   大1 (中京大   ) 2:05.06 
             27.17   58.85  1:34.81
 10 辻  太規   大2 (東海学園大 ) 2:05.29 
             27.45  1:00.07  1:34.88
 10 川庄  輝   大2 (岐聖大   ) 2:05.29 
             26.39   58.94  1:35.52
 12 水野 誠豪   大2 (南山大   ) 2:05.38 
             27.00   59.72  1:35.09
 13 後藤 泰地   大4 (東海学園大 ) 2:05.66 
             26.60   58.93  1:35.84
 14 熊谷 優作   大2 (立命館大学 ) 2:05.97 
             26.67   58.51  1:37.27
 15 髙野 将汰     (TOYOTA) 2:06.08 
             27.41  1:00.40  1:35.53
 16 中島 庸介     (TOYOTA) 2:06.31 
             27.07   58.69  1:36.15
 17 岩本 力也   大4 (愛知教育大 ) 2:07.05 
             27.90   59.95  1:36.30
 18 高栖  翔   大2 (至学館大  ) 2:07.13 
             28.09  1:01.36  1:39.21
 19 改田  修   大3 (岐阜大   ) 2:07.57 
             27.36  1:00.85  1:36.92
 20 山下 晃一   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:08.54 
             27.58  1:00.69  1:38.64
 21 佐藤 祐紀   大3 (岐聖大   ) 2:08.59 
             27.42  1:00.40  1:37.52
 22 平野 圭佑   大1 (至学館大  ) 2:08.92 
             27.76  1:00.87  1:38.30
 23 春日井雄也   大2 (南山大   ) 2:09.79 
             28.44  1:01.80  1:37.97
 24 鷹野健太朗   大3 (至学館大  ) 2:10.05 
             28.35  1:01.98  1:39.36
 25 鵜飼 翔大   大4 (岐聖大   ) 2:11.04 
             27.60  1:02.54  1:40.34
 26 野元 優希     (TOYOTA) 2:13.99 
             28.64  1:03.02  1:41.46
 27 山本 雄大   大4 (南山大   ) 2:17.24 
             29.65  1:05.24  1:45.34
 28 堀田 雄大   大2 (中部大   ) 2:17.49 
             29.51  1:04.76  1:45.32
 29 竹中 悠祐   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:19.90 
             28.42  1:05.00  1:46.99
 30 中村 星斗   大4 (三重大   ) 2:20.56 
             29.26  1:07.07  1:47.09
 31 橋本  航   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:23.67 
             31.09  1:08.90  1:51.02
 32 後藤  佳   大3 (静岡県立大学) 2:25.13 
             30.48  1:09.02  1:50.97
 33 補伽 洸稀   大4 (岐阜大   ) 2:25.80 
             31.17  1:09.59  1:51.67
 34 櫻井 悠貴   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:26.06 
             30.45  1:08.12  1:50.69
 35 前川 侑也   大2 (南山大   ) 2:36.79 
             32.52  1:13.21  2:01.37
 36 小畠 崇揮   大2 (南山大   ) 2:41.76 
             34.02  1:14.03  2:03.12
 37 高橋 優太   大2 (南山大   ) 2:43.95 
             32.42  1:15.04  2:04.97
 38 近藤 康介   大1 (南山大   ) 2:51.70 
             33.22  1:14.04  2:07.46