第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 33 女子 200m 個人メドレー   T決勝
10歳以下
 1 長島 知咲   小5 (みなとSS ) 2:41.73 
             34.32  1:14.41  2:03.76
 2 光岡 真優   小5 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:43.06 
             35.27  1:17.00  2:04.12
 3 永田 愛奈   小5 (豊田SS  ) 2:45.11 
             36.50  1:17.89  2:06.98
 4 吉浜 実樂   小5 (平針SS  ) 2:46.31 
             36.70  1:21.58  2:06.86
 5 永田 鈴奈   小5 (イトマン名張) 2:46.36 
             36.23  1:19.55  2:09.87
 6 福岡 佑月   小5 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:49.25 
             36.74  1:21.60  2:11.34
 7 林  彩夢   小5 (西尾DSC ) 2:53.39 
             38.09  1:24.06  2:13.24
 8 丹羽 和希   小5 (桃太郎SS ) 2:56.22 
             37.66  1:23.05  2:17.18
 9 勝川 玲飛   小4 (イトマン中村) 2:56.53 
             38.73  1:25.98  2:16.93
 10 小島 琉瑚   小5 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:56.99 
             37.61  1:24.31  2:18.13
 11 安田 莉緒   小5 (大垣北SS ) 2:57.30 
             39.30  1:22.99  2:15.82
 12 川合 凪彩   小4 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:58.83 
             38.73  1:24.87  2:18.16
 13 前川 優愛   小5 (津田四日市 ) 2:59.60 
             39.38  1:26.06  2:18.62
 14 糟谷 香林   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 3:00.19 
             41.16  1:26.69  2:20.64
 15 西川 伊織   小5 (みなとSS ) 3:02.86 
             41.57  1:28.62  2:20.71
 16 恒川 小春   小4 (イトマン中村) 3:03.91 
             40.18  1:30.16  2:21.35
11~12歳
 1 永田 怜奈   中1 (豊田SS  ) 2:29.97 
             33.69  1:11.18  1:53.56
 2 浦元 真瑚   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:30.21 
             32.49  1:11.77  1:54.55
 3 酒井 郁帆   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:31.49 
             31.98  1:12.30  1:54.12
 4 河南 彩花   中1 (イトマン名張) 2:33.21 
             32.29  1:12.40  1:58.24
 5 榊原 麗生   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:33.75 
             33.29  1:15.24  1:57.33
 6 大川 日菜   中1 (大垣北SS ) 2:34.59 
             31.98  1:12.05  1:57.76
 7 土屋 理緒   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:34.75 
             33.13  1:13.53  1:57.35
 8 花山 彩良   小6 (イトマン名張) 2:35.35 
             33.32  1:12.83  2:00.40
 9 渡辺 茉音   中1 (イトマン中村) 2:35.67 
             32.96  1:14.09  1:58.96
 10 神戸 望愛   中1 (アサヒ千里 ) 2:37.32 
             35.54  1:17.47  2:02.53
 11 山本 珠佑   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:38.18 
             33.66  1:13.03  2:00.51
 12 横井佳乃子   小6 (BIG加木屋) 2:38.21 
             35.02  1:16.31  2:02.41
 13 藤尾  和   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:38.30 
             32.59  1:14.11  2:02.38
 14 富田 紗月   中1 (イトマン中村) 2:39.03 
             33.74  1:14.97  2:02.15
 15 松田 寧々   中1 (STA木曽川  ) 2:39.28 
             33.98  1:15.00  2:02.33
 16 本田  茜   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:39.60 
             36.18  1:15.82  2:04.14
 17 梅野 彩夏   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:39.94 
             36.83  1:19.37  2:03.57
 18 水井 琴葉   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:40.55 
             34.69  1:15.59  2:04.83
 19 田中 利奈   小6 (津アサヒSS) 2:41.00 
             34.02  1:15.89  2:03.31
 20 芝  楓菜   小6 (イトマン中村) 2:41.32 
             34.62  1:17.97  2:02.87
 21 福田 梨織   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:41.81 
             35.03  1:18.98  2:03.76
 22 金山 愛和   中1 (イトマン名張) 2:42.42 
             36.16  1:19.71  2:04.95
 23 鈴木 彩夏   中1 (BIG加木屋) 2:42.84 
             35.83  1:18.21  2:05.60
 24 尾藤 咲季   中1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:43.84 
             33.63  1:16.40  2:05.65
 25 小畑 杏佳   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:44.32 
             34.42  1:16.81  2:07.38
 26 野村 胡珀   小6 (オリエントS) 2:44.50 
             35.24  1:16.17  2:05.94
 27 岸本  陽   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 2:45.84 
             36.57  1:19.13  2:08.03
 28 久田 琴心   中1 (オーパス水口) 2:46.59 
             37.77  1:18.49  2:07.98
 29 小久保柑奈   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:48.14 
             36.71  1:20.68  2:09.76
 30 長野 莉央   小6 (BIG東海 ) 2:48.23 
             36.63  1:20.87  2:10.75
 31 日比野観月   小6 (西尾DSC ) 2:48.42 
             35.75  1:19.99  2:09.15
 32 髙島 莉央   中1 (西尾DSC ) 2:49.17 
             36.88  1:19.68  2:07.01
 33 丸山 純怜   小6 (大垣北SS ) 2:50.55 
             37.74  1:21.67  2:13.21
 34 中野 愛心   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:51.03 
             35.36  1:17.75  2:13.01
 35 三浦  響   小6 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:51.77 
             37.21  1:23.59  2:13.48
 36 大河内柚季   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:52.00 
             36.14  1:20.84  2:15.12
 37 高木 鈴萌   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:52.45 
             39.14  1:25.63  2:11.99
 38 岡村 愛美   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 2:52.61 
             35.69  1:21.65  2:12.88
 39 舘  萌衣   中1 (SCみえ  ) 2:52.76 
             37.33  1:21.37  2:13.83
 40 進  初葵   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:52.91 
             37.36  1:24.25  2:11.85
 41 水谷 叶夢   小6 (BIG加木屋) 2:55.56 
             39.63  1:23.06  2:17.59
 42 村井 百花   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:56.94 
             37.76  1:23.36  2:16.38
 43 横山 陽那   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:57.40 
             37.52  1:23.57  2:14.92
 44 岩村ありす   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 3:13.25 
             42.29  1:32.62  2:31.21
   日野 彩葉   中1 (オーパス水口)   失格 
13~14歳
 1 山内 麻以   中3 (東邦SC  ) 2:18.62 ・JOC
             29.58  1:04.22  1:46.17
 2 中間 海菜   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 2:21.47 
             30.14  1:06.79  1:48.67
 3 戸田 菜月   中3 (BIG加木屋) 2:23.42 
             29.82  1:07.55  1:49.80
 4 中川 結衣   中3 (碧南SS  ) 2:24.17 
             30.75  1:07.83  1:49.84
 5 小島 千咲   中3 (BIG加木屋) 2:24.77 
             31.14  1:08.10  1:50.56
 6 白井 千尋   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:26.24 
             31.77  1:10.07  1:51.64
 7 岸原さくら   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:26.84 
             32.16  1:12.31  1:52.88
 8 新美 綾菜   中3 (碧南SS  ) 2:26.85 
             30.79  1:09.10  1:52.43
 9 戸田 七夢   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:27.14 
             32.28  1:10.91  1:53.73
 10 藤村きらり   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 2:27.80 
             32.31  1:11.68  1:53.37
 11 大橋 咲蘭   中3 (桃太郎SS ) 2:29.34 
             32.94  1:11.16  1:54.40
 12 西岡 和奏   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:29.58 
             32.68  1:10.97  1:55.21
 13 田家帆乃香   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:29.69 
             32.30  1:08.71  1:53.99
 14 青山 友南   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 2:29.79 
             30.78  1:08.68  1:54.96
 15 高瀬  陽   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:29.82 
             32.20  1:09.04  1:54.93
 16 大濱 朋音   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:30.58 
             31.84  1:09.09  1:55.69
 17 若山 歩未   中3 (BIG加木屋) 2:30.66 
             32.87  1:11.12  1:56.03
 18 高津  玲   中3 (BIGアミ ) 2:31.43 
             31.38  1:10.80  1:56.18
 19 鈴木 千尋   中2 (イトマン中村) 2:32.31 
             32.29  1:13.65  1:58.49
 20 栗本 悠季   中2 (MYS名学院) 2:32.56 
             33.82  1:13.64  1:57.85
 21 奥田 葉音   中2 (城西SS  ) 2:32.69 
             33.27  1:13.13  1:57.13
 22 肥後 もあ   中3 (イトマン名張) 2:33.74 
             32.99  1:10.67  1:58.03
 23 加藤 愛梨   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:34.69 
             33.26  1:13.71  1:59.32
 24 江神 茉歩   中1 (BIG東海 ) 2:34.75 
             32.59  1:12.19  1:58.92
 25 安藤 友美   中2 (ウィル大口 ) 2:35.14 
             34.11  1:14.05  1:59.22
 26 水島明日香   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:35.32 
             32.26  1:11.45  1:59.05
 27 古栗 暖風   中2 (みなとSS ) 2:35.49 
             32.90  1:13.65  1:58.63
 28 臼井奈々弥   中2 (大垣北SS ) 2:36.11 
             33.48  1:14.89  2:01.04
 29 森本  歩   中3 (イトマン名張) 2:37.10 
             34.51  1:16.41  2:00.49
 30 田中 玲奈   中3 (愛知淑徳中 ) 2:37.31 
             34.30  1:15.49  2:01.50
 31 黒柳 涼子   中3 (サンプラザ ) 2:38.60 
             33.17  1:14.52  2:01.15
 32 落合 英那   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 2:39.16 
             33.34  1:15.49  2:02.60
 33 矢野紫乃音   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:39.61 
             34.17  1:15.55  2:03.65
 34 今澤いつき   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:40.61 
             36.25  1:17.09  2:03.32
 35 竹内 美森   中2 (BIG加木屋) 2:41.21 
             36.14  1:17.37  2:03.05
 36 服部 妃里   中2 (愛知淑徳中 ) 2:41.57 
             33.37  1:17.00  2:05.22
 37 芝原 綾乃   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:41.91 
             36.67  1:20.05  2:04.27
 38 高橋 陽葵   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:43.40 
             34.30  1:18.93  2:04.51
 39 曽我美津希   中2 (津アサヒSS) 2:43.65 
             37.18  1:19.86  2:04.32
 40 具志堅莉乃   中2 (オリエントS) 2:44.00 
             33.70  1:16.54  2:06.76
 41 影山 未結   中2 (大垣北SS ) 2:44.95 
             37.10  1:21.24  2:07.37
 42 増山 優来   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:46.55 
             35.08  1:19.36  2:09.37
 43 倉光 花楓   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:47.94 
             36.64  1:18.72  2:08.65
15~18歳
 1 東 みずき   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:17.11 ・JOC
             29.37  1:04.43  1:44.57
 2 森内 瑠菜   高2 (椙山女学園高) 2:18.21 
             29.90  1:05.10  1:45.86
 3 山中理紗子   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:19.71 
             30.22  1:06.68  1:47.51
 4 千明 楓花   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:19.97 
             30.29  1:04.66  1:47.08
 5 朝日 菜月   高2 (愛工大名電高) 2:20.77 
             30.05  1:06.99  1:47.89
 6 丹羽 麻奈   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:20.83 
             31.63  1:06.95  1:48.43
 7 愛甲 美羽   高3 (椙山女学園高) 2:21.69 
             30.28  1:08.13  1:46.99
 8 西川 香澄   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:21.81 
             31.75  1:09.14  1:48.39
 9 北村 安未   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 2:22.71 
             31.05  1:09.03  1:50.23
 10 大島 彩奈   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:22.76 
             31.27  1:09.45  1:48.48
 11 城田千星莉   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:23.12 
             30.87  1:06.70  1:49.32
 12 子安明日香   高3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:23.26 
             32.80  1:08.73  1:50.07
 13 山田 萌花   高2 (Vトピア小牧) 2:23.33 
             29.73  1:07.47  1:48.39
 14 大鐘 結衣   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:23.62 
             31.61  1:06.25  1:50.14
 15 伊藤くるみ   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:23.72 
             30.46  1:07.39  1:51.19
 16 安藤 友香   高3 (多治見西高 ) 2:23.93 
             32.51  1:09.81  1:50.58
 17 竹本 早希   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:23.94 
             31.58  1:09.64  1:49.60
 18 竹山 睦月   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:25.91 
             32.07  1:11.48  1:51.87
 19 西川 香穂   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:26.70 
             32.14  1:11.50  1:52.63
 20 岡田 澄珠   高1 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:29.27 
             31.27  1:11.48  1:54.64
 21 飯田 七海   高1 (愛工大名電高) 2:30.07 
             31.78  1:10.50  1:54.83
 22 田口  楓   高2 (多治見西高 ) 2:30.47 
             32.60  1:11.63  1:55.44
 23 鈴木 美衣   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 2:32.46 
             32.65  1:11.99  1:56.66
 24 加藤 嘉乃   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:33.59 
             32.48  1:10.89  1:56.39
 25 土屋 実柚   中3 (BIG加木屋) 2:34.44 
             31.94  1:11.61  1:59.39
 26 山本 怜奈   高2 (桑名高校  ) 2:35.19 
             34.67  1:15.06  1:58.44
 27 冨永 芽生   高2 (オーパス水口) 2:35.22 
             32.10  1:13.07  1:58.94
 28 杉浦 姫菜   高1 (阿久比高  ) 2:37.23 
             33.13  1:13.24  2:00.69
 29 尾関 可純   高2 (Vトピア小牧) 2:40.28 
             33.16  1:14.24  2:02.42
 30 山田 珠琳   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 2:44.06 
             34.13  1:17.46  2:06.16
 31 谷川 沙耶   高1 (大垣北SS ) 2:44.24 
             34.40  1:21.46  2:05.32
 32 前  琴子   高2 (イトマン名張) 2:48.65 
             35.04  1:17.48  2:10.14
 33 岩村 有姫   高3 (桑名高校  ) 2:55.76 
             37.20  1:23.88  2:15.17
19歳以上
 1 東  風音   大2 (中京大   ) 2:14.87 
             28.86  1:02.62  1:41.86
 2 永井 美沙   大4 (中京大   ) 2:15.44 
             29.64  1:03.03  1:42.98
 3 近藤  和   大2 (中京大   ) 2:16.26 
             29.40  1:05.04  1:44.41
 4 寺田知佐美   大2 (中京大   ) 2:16.67 
             29.88  1:04.77  1:44.80
 5 大内 優季   大4 (愛知教育大 ) 2:17.70 
             30.07  1:05.34  1:45.41
 6 山田  梓   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:20.08 
             30.28  1:05.83  1:46.68
 7 市野 梨名   大1 (愛知教育大 ) 2:21.27 
             30.09  1:05.89  1:47.52
 8 渕上 杏佳   大1 (立命館大学 ) 2:22.35 
             30.94  1:09.00  1:48.28
 9 藤井あかね   大3 (立命館大学 ) 2:22.42 
             30.72  1:07.22  1:48.68
 10 三島萌々華   大1 (東海学園大 ) 2:22.46 
             30.26  1:05.91  1:50.31
 11 山内万里乃   大4 (愛知教育大 ) 2:23.46 
             30.71  1:06.45  1:49.62
 12 小山 京香   大2 (至学館大  ) 2:23.71 
             31.72  1:07.93  1:50.32
 13 岩田 旭代   高3 (中京大   ) 2:23.76 
             29.91  1:05.95  1:50.26
 14 石井 沙映   大2 (ビート守山 ) 2:25.16 
             31.00  1:08.96  1:50.63
 15 杉本  梓   大2 (中部大   ) 2:26.68 
             31.55  1:09.94  1:52.35
 16 大野 友美   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:27.24 
             32.30  1:09.28  1:53.36
 17 安立 史織   大4 (東海学園大 ) 2:30.20 
             31.63  1:08.76  1:52.51
 18 岩見 千明   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:32.21 
             32.92  1:10.63  1:55.77
 19 久保  南   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:32.60 
             32.20  1:11.93  1:54.10
 20 野原 桐子   大3 (南山大   ) 2:46.62 
             35.99  1:20.38  2:07.53
 21 伊佐次茉晴   大3 (中部大   ) 2:46.71 
             35.21  1:18.05  2:07.20
 22 森 寿理菜   大2 (南山大   ) 3:00.07 
             39.85  1:27.23  2:19.76