第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 32 男子4×100m メドレーリレー  13歳以上       T決勝  
13~14歳
 1 BIG東海    4:13.74 
      (花井 智弘   ・近藤 将都   ・田村 駿典   ・木下 新太   )
             31.68  1:05.17  1:36.95  2:13.81  2:42.21  3:15.72  3:43.61
 2 豊田SS     4:15.25 
      (萩原  聖   ・宇井 晴紀   ・赤木 秀征   ・林田  渉   )
             31.68  1:05.53  1:37.44  2:13.57  2:42.25  3:15.68  3:44.23
 3 海山SC     4:18.89 
      (松葉 稜河   ・奥村 公陽   ・横江 徹哉   ・北村 仁志   )
             32.58  1:07.14  1:40.54  2:17.94  2:46.73  3:20.98  3:48.34
 4 犬山城東中学   4:44.47 
      (安江 一真   ・加古 翔大   ・後藤 豪仁   ・平塚 達也   )
             37.08  1:17.37  1:53.26  2:33.76  3:05.61  3:42.61  4:12.09
15~18歳
 1 中京大中京高 A  3:45.60 ・大会新
      (宮坂 将也   ・進  蒼生   ・武山健一郎   ・渡邉 千陽   )
             26.64   55.44  1:25.51  1:59.88  2:25.09  2:54.14  3:19.09
 2 名古屋高     3:46.70 ・大会新
      (高橋 篤広   ・奥村 拓真   ・川崎 太聖   ・木下 大和   )
             27.34   57.59  1:26.13  1:58.52  2:24.56  2:55.00  3:20.00
 3 中京大中京高 C  3:47.56 ・大会新
      (中野  黎   ・中浜 亮太   ・宮本 敦矢   ・渡辺 尚暉   )
             28.29   58.94  1:27.83  2:00.36  2:25.87  2:55.05  3:20.09
 4 中京大中京高 B  3:48.12 ・大会新
      (加藤 慧悟   ・永井  豪   ・石田 恭史   ・河内 雄飛   )
             26.89   55.95  1:25.77  1:59.63  2:25.26  2:55.20  3:20.47
 5 愛工大名電高   3:54.88 
      (伊藤 玄起   ・池田諒太郎   ・稲垣 達也   ・加藤 千雅   )
             28.70   59.59  1:30.56  2:05.31  2:31.72  3:02.50  3:27.93
 6 大垣商業     3:55.41 
      (荒川  盛   ・佐竹 友太   ・奥地 修斗   ・石田 俊輔   )
             28.99  1:00.31  1:31.05  2:05.55  2:31.92  3:02.68  3:27.95
 7 尾鷲高A      4:01.13 
      (横江 和哉   ・直江 篤樹   ・椿  朋也   ・小川 玲雄   )
             29.77  1:01.33  1:32.41  2:07.17  2:35.47  3:07.90  3:33.58
 8 尾鷲高B      4:12.06 
      (山口 真毅   ・岩見 拓朗   ・山本 春輝   ・谷口  奨   )
             31.51  1:05.43  1:38.31  2:15.71  2:43.65  3:15.87  3:42.95
 9 愛知高      4:12.41 
      (堀  拓真   ・加藤 創大   ・野々村 協   ・野田  諒   )
             31.51  1:06.90  1:38.30  2:15.52  2:43.04  3:15.12  3:42.86
 10 尾鷲高C      4:17.18 
      (松生 竜宝   ・関口 凌聖   ・南  永遠   ・北村  匠   )
             31.79  1:04.91  1:38.99  2:17.26  2:46.18  3:19.88  3:47.54
 11 桑名工業高    4:17.87 
      (城田 海竜   ・丹羽 練嗣   ・杉村  凌   ・野村 拓士   )
             30.97  1:03.68  1:35.96  2:13.69  2:42.73  3:17.65  3:45.66
19歳以上
 1 岐聖大      3:45.75 
      (小松 悠汰   ・堀  光佑   ・間瀬 大雅   ・西脇 直哉   )
             26.96   56.06  1:26.37  2:01.21  2:26.18  2:55.42  3:19.29
 2 愛知学院大    3:45.96 
      (柳沼 奏太   ・魚川 悠生   ・矢野 訓史   ・福田 修平   )
             26.92   56.50  1:25.69  1:59.42  2:24.75  2:53.93  3:19.01
 3 至学館大     3:55.06 
      (高栖  翔   ・鷹野健太朗   ・谷岡 剛志   ・平野 圭佑   )
             28.63   59.39  1:30.44  2:05.85  2:32.22  3:01.78  3:27.37
 4 南山大      3:57.40 
      (佐藤 直輝   ・紀太 直哉   ・水野 誠豪   ・山本 雄大   )
             28.96  1:01.66  1:31.87  2:06.09  2:32.13  3:02.43  3:28.38