第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 26 男子  50m 平泳ぎ      12歳以下       T決勝  
10歳以下
 1 木村煌一郎   小5 (平針SS  )  36.45 ・大会新
 2 長井 涼空   小5 (海山SC  )  39.89 
 3 両星 翔太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南)  40.55 
 4 尾崎 照英   小4 (伊勢SS  )  41.21 
 5 小倉 幹弘   小5 (みなとSS )  41.33 
 6 山下 哲平   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷)  41.58 
 7 中野 葉月   小5 (イトマン中村)  42.09 
 8 成田 悠輝   小5 (MYS名学院)  42.48 
 9 林  和輝   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  42.56 
 10 小木曽 稜   小5 (MYS名電 )  42.73 
 11 永柄 陽生   小5 (ウィル大口 )  42.83 
 12 土井  旭   小5 (MYS名学院)  43.40 
 13 岡田 寛汰   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  43.57 
 14 渡邉 滉太   小5 (平針SS  )  43.64 
 15 丹所 瑠努   小5 (ビート守山 )  43.68 
 16 藤井  漣   小3 (イトマン春日井 )  44.49 
 17 細井 章吾   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  44.54 
 18 井上 蒼葉   小4 (BIG東海 )  44.60 
 19 成田 拓叶   小4 (コナミ豊田 )  44.93 
 20 渡邉 巧翔   小5 (ビート守山 )  44.95 
 21 舟橋 亮太   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  45.08 
 22 福原康太郎   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  45.21 
 23 中川 太雅   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  45.55 
 24 原田 拓弥   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  45.58 
 25 川上 智大   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  45.86 
 26 渥美 絢太   小5 (BIG加木屋)  46.04 
 27 上村 海斗   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  46.08 
 28 大川 輝翔   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  46.21 
 29 堀江 哲助   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  46.26 
 30 森田 海惺   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  46.76 
 31 浅野 快晴   小4 (BIGアミ )  46.88 
 32 濵田晄太郎   小5 (ウィル大口 )  47.00 
 33 橋本 有真   小5 (稲沢SS  )  47.18 
 34 三林 翔瑠   小5 (津田大山田 )  47.24 
 35 渡辺 唯斗   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  47.62 
 36 清水 大智   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  47.63 
 37 岡田 爽良   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  47.66 
 38 岸本 宗大   小5 (イトマン名張)  47.88 
 39 川崎 栞太   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  48.51 
 40 加藤 桔平   小3 (MYS名学院)  48.54 
 41 佐藤 颯人   小3 (イトマン中村)  49.05 
 42 長島 琉将   小5 (STA木曽川  )  49.20 
 43 長谷川貴生   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  49.33 
 44 長島 大和   小4 (みなとSS )  49.72 
 45 宇佐美惺哉   小2 (稲沢SS  )  49.74 
 46 原  裕貴   小4 (稲沢SS  )  49.77 
 47 青山 圭佑   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  49.98 
 48 山田 康暉   小4 (MYS名学院)  50.06 
 49 キクチレオ   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  50.08 
 50 社本 崚司   小5 (ウィル大口 )  50.65 
 51 野村 耕太   小3 (イトマン春日井 )  50.66 
 52 加藤 礼貴   小3 (イトマン中村)  51.01 
 52 牛田 惇太   小3 (MYS名学院)  51.01 
 54 松浜 立樹   小3 (BIG加木屋)  51.47 
 55 石原悠之介   小4 (ビート松阪 )  51.61 
 56 小塚 万生   小4 (みなとSS )  51.66 
 57 鎌田 純輝   小3 (BIG加木屋)  51.70 
 58 芦田 大志   小5 (オーパス水口)  51.89 
 59 桑山 善亘   小3 (BIG加木屋)  52.20 
 60 井上 凱道   小3 (イトマン中村)  52.42 
 61 加藤 哉太   小5 (西尾DSC )  52.66 
 62 伴  昊僚   小4 (碧南SS  )  52.69 
 63 永坂 崇柾   小4 (碧南SS  )  52.71 
 64 鈴木 桜太   小3 (西尾DSC )  52.79 
 65 黒河内颯太   小3 (コナミ豊田 )  52.89 
 66 山田 仁太   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  53.00 
 67 鈴木 健斗   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  53.39 
 68 村田  圭   小5 (オーパス水口)  53.48 
 68 山崎 颯大   小4 (桃太郎SS )  53.48 
 70 井谷 歩夢   小3 (コナミ豊田 )  54.10 
 71 宮田龍之介   小2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  54.13 
 72 山内 千尋   小4 (桃太郎SS )  54.93 
 73 岩本 爽甫   小2 (津田四日市 )  55.24 
 74 平松 元晶   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  55.33 
 75 髙田 悠貴   小1 (オーパス水口)  55.55 
 76 奥山 泰至   小3 (BIGアミ )  55.56 
 77 柴田空侍狼   小3 (西尾DSC )  55.85 
 78 古川 翔大   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  55.97 
 79 川口 空隼   小5 (Vトピア小牧)  56.30 
 80 村瀬 海介   小3 (ビート守山 )  56.60 
 81 嶋村 海城   小3 (ビート松阪 )  56.73 
 82 森宗 奏多   小2 (コナミ豊田 )  57.33 
 83 別所 白翔   小3 (イトマン中村)  57.54 
 84 伊左治 聖   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  57.58 
 85 大角 康誓   小5 (オーパス水口)  57.84 
 86 小鮒朔太郎   小4 (BIG加木屋)  58.13 
 87 三浦 煌明   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:01.00 
 88 川井 幸大   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:01.80 
 89 福田  諒   小3 (BIGアミ ) 1:01.99 
 90 屋敷 栄太   小2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:02.42 
 91 川瀬 遙人   小3 (MYS名学院) 1:03.31 
 92 立岡想羽介   小2 (オーパス水口) 1:08.40 
 93 谷  凛祐   小1 (オーパス水口) 1:08.51 
 94 伴  友翔   小1 (BIGアミ ) 1:09.44 
   蘆田耕太郎   小5 (オーパス水口)   失格 
   小河 壮真   小3 (MYS名学院)   失格 
   髙畑 琉衣   小3 (オーパス水口)   失格 
11~12歳
 1 永坂 洋将   中1 (碧南SS  )  32.60 ・JOC
 2 長縄 開靖   中1 (STA木曽川  )  33.92 
 3 草賀 秀斗   中1 (MYS名学院)  34.20 
 4 石田 隼基   中1 (みなとSS )  35.46 
 5 勝川  優   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  35.95 
 6 中居 優斗   中1 (碧南SS  )  35.97 
 7 西川 倖成   中1 (Myスイム東名)  36.19 
 8 中村 優佑   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷)  36.49 
 9 大石貫太郎   中1 (BIG加木屋)  36.96 
 10 山口 冬晟   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南)  37.08 
 11 田中 大翔   小6 (ビート守山 )  37.19 
 12 倉橋 駿斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  37.25 
 13 笠井 友哉   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  37.83 
 14 與五澤春希   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  38.06 
 15 袴田光一朗   中1 (BIG東海 )  38.07 
 16 南谷  凜   中1 (稲沢SS  )  38.55 
 17 加藤草太郎   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  38.75 
 18 溝口 拓人   小6 (BIG加木屋)  38.98 
 19 音窪 一真   中1 (平針SS  )  39.00 
 20 早川 航生   中1 (ビート守山 )  39.06 
 21 前澤 直弥   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  39.09 
 22 青山 康一   中1 (名鉄SS半田)  39.51 
 23 野々部侑斗   中1 (SCみえ  )  39.60 
 24 槇本 大樹   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  39.92 
 25 田中 駿也   小6 (尾鷲SC  )  40.46 
 26 デスフィー海渡 中1 (Vトピア一宮)  40.81 
 27 柳沢 泰嗣   小6 (BIG加木屋)  40.86 
 28 上田 千真   小6 (Vトピア小牧)  41.48 
 29 井下 慶人   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南)  42.20 
 30 水野  柊   小5 (サンプラザ )  42.36 
 31 後藤  旭   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  42.56 
 32 棚瀬 結斗   小6 (桃太郎SS )  42.58 
 33 吉田 賢史   小6 (ビート守山 )  42.79 
 34 亀井 大巨   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  43.30 
 35 藤島虎汰郎   小6 (SCみえ  )  44.43 
 36 大澤 祐輝   小6 (ビート守山 )  44.59 
 37 浅井 茂信   小6 (津田桑名  )  44.87 
 38 横山 仁平   中1 (犬山城東中学)  44.99 
 39 東  勇空   小6 (海山SC  )  45.11 
 40 木山 天志   小6 (MYS名電 )  45.82 
 41 藤井 優汰   小6 (SC大府  )  46.93 
 42 堀  玖有   小6 (STA木曽川  )  48.59 
 43 坂  一輝   小5 (BIG東海 )  50.28 
 44 川口 大介   小5 (海山SC  )  50.68 
 45 東  俊哉   中1 (尾鷲SC  )  51.78 
 46 呉竹 秀太   小6 (豊田SS  )  53.37 
 47 佐藤 文哉   小6 (津田四日市 )  53.49 
   鈴木 綾真   小6 (津田四日市 )   失格