第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 24 男子  50m 背泳ぎ      12歳以下       T決勝  
10歳以下
 1 大島 佑互   小5 (みなとSS )  33.16 
 2 松永 英明   小5 (稲沢SS  )  33.96 
 3 村佐 達也   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷)  34.56 
 4 菱川  槙   小4 (みなとSS )  34.73 ・JOC
 5 杉浦 征典   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  35.28 
 6 高橋 脩眞   小5 (平針SS  )  35.77 
 7 土方 遥斗   小5 (平針SS  )  35.93 
 8 中野 和真   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷)  36.31 
 9 高木琥太朗   小4 (コナミ豊田 )  36.41 
 10 加藤 元気   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  37.19 
 11 橋本 周磨   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  38.06 
 12 松浜 理人   小5 (BIG加木屋)  38.28 
 13 大海 瞬己   小5 (桃太郎SS )  38.38 
 14 神谷 尚輝   小5 (イトマン春日井 )  38.50 
 15 古川  空   小5 (イトマン春日井 )  38.67 
 16 川瀬 小鉄   小5 (ビート守山 )  38.75 
 17 若山 凌大   小5 (コナミ杁中 )  38.82 
 18 津田 恭吾   小4 (イトマン中村)  38.87 
 19 両星 翔太   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南)  38.90 
 20 山下琥太郎   小4 (みなとSS )  39.01 
 21 福原康太郎   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  39.10 
 22 鳴海 琳大   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  39.13 
 23 伴  天翔   小5 (MYS名学院)  39.63 
 24 伊藤 祥吾   小5 (豊田SS  )  39.78 
 25 斎木 海斗   小5 (桃太郎SS )  40.27 
 26 森田 海惺   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  40.44 
 27 浅野 快晴   小4 (BIGアミ )  40.84 
 28 鶴岡 論也   小4 (SCみえ  )  41.04 
 29 吉田 一斗   小5 (SC大府  )  41.05 
 30 井上 蒼葉   小4 (BIG東海 )  41.13 
 31 永田 唯人   小4 (コナミ豊田 )  41.31 
 32 原田 拓弥   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  41.39 
 33 宮田倖太朗   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  41.44 
 34 大野 将輝   小5 (SC大府  )  41.48 
 35 川崎 栞太   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  41.56 
 36 永野凜太朗   小4 (ビート守山 )  41.58 
 37 城間  琉   小5 (BIG加木屋)  41.80 
 38 西尾 煌貴   小5 (伊勢SS  )  42.14 
 39 安部 和希   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  42.65 
 40 岡田 陽斗   小5 (イトマン名張)  42.82 
 41 村田  圭   小5 (オーパス水口)  43.20 
 42 纐纈 玲悟   小4 (MYS名学院)  43.77 
 43 加藤 慶治   小4 (SCみえ  )  43.85 
 44 宮田龍之介   小2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  44.22 
 45 芦田 大志   小5 (オーパス水口)  44.33 
 46 社本 崚司   小5 (ウィル大口 )  44.34 
 47 古川 翔大   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  44.44 
 48 奥山 泰至   小3 (BIGアミ )  44.46 
 49 蜂須賀 蒼   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南)  44.63 
 50 野村 基成   小3 (オリエントS)  44.91 
 51 高津  新   小4 (BIGアミ )  44.96 
 51 鎌田 純輝   小3 (BIG加木屋)  44.96 
 53 今田 遥海   小5 (SC大府  )  45.00 
 54 岩田 天希   小3 (イトマン春日井 )  45.30 
 55 橋本 隼佑   小4 (稲沢SS  )  45.51 
 56 伊藤 柊宇   小5 (津田桑名  )  45.56 
 57 加藤 礼貴   小3 (イトマン中村)  45.74 
 58 渡辺 唯斗   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  45.95 
 59 源口 奏惟   小3 (MYS名電 )  45.97 
 60 井谷 歩夢   小3 (コナミ豊田 )  46.05 
 61 平松 元晶   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  46.06 
 62 村木 宏瞭   小2 (ビート守山 )  46.66 
 63 伊左治 耀   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  46.86 
 64 朝田梛宥太   小3 (ビート守山 )  46.90 
 65 鈴木 桜太   小3 (西尾DSC )  47.05 
 66 濵田凌太郎   小3 (ウィル大口 )  47.50 
 67 鈴木 健斗   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  47.56 
 68 キクチレオ   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  47.65 
 69 江波戸順也   小4 (コナミ豊田 )  47.72 
 70 鈴村 充輝   小4 (豊田SS  )  47.74 
 71 高橋 穂積   小2 (西尾DSC )  47.85 
 72 加藤 哉太   小5 (西尾DSC )  48.25 
 73 伊左治 聖   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  48.28 
 74 堀井 理央   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  48.32 
 75 松浜 立樹   小3 (BIG加木屋)  48.44 
 76 阿部倫太郎   小4 (ビート松阪 )  49.18 
 77 西村光太朗   小3 (ビート守山 )  49.51 
 78 辻本 珠里   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  50.01 
 79 浦濱優希斗   小2 (コナミ豊田 )  50.04 
 80 長田一歩輝   小2 (碧南SS  )  50.87 
 81 原  一貴   小2 (稲沢SS  )  50.97 
 82 櫻井 大輔   小5 (SC大府  )  51.27 
 83 大戸 海里   小4 (ビート松阪 )  51.70 
 84 髙田 悠貴   小1 (オーパス水口)  51.98 
 85 古田 大知   小4 (桃太郎SS )  52.46 
 86 柴田空侍狼   小3 (西尾DSC )  52.62 
 87 福田  諒   小3 (BIGアミ )  52.76 
 88 屋敷 栄太   小2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  52.93 
 89 岩崎 大輝   小3 (みなとSS )  53.02 
 90 髙畑 琉衣   小3 (オーパス水口)  53.79 
 91 村瀬 海介   小3 (ビート守山 )  53.98 
 92 小鮒朔太郎   小4 (BIG加木屋)  54.41 
 93 三浦 煌明   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  54.55 
 94 川合 航生   小2 (コナミ豊田 )  54.59 
 95 川井 幸大   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  55.72 
 96 柴田 陽丞   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  56.60 
 97 川瀬 遙人   小3 (MYS名学院)  58.39 
 98 伴  友翔   小1 (BIGアミ ) 1:00.03 
 99 谷  凛祐   小1 (オーパス水口) 1:03.14 
100 蘆田耕太郎   小5 (オーパス水口) 1:03.33 
101 立岡想羽介   小2 (オーパス水口) 1:03.79 
   北村 咲翔   小3 (ビート松阪 )   失格 
   大角 康誓   小5 (オーパス水口)   失格 
   髙見 優星   小5 (イトマン名張)   失格 
   山田 創汰   小3 (Vトピア小牧)   失格 
   野村 耕太   小3 (イトマン春日井 )   失格 
   杉野 瑛信   小3 (イトマン春日井 )   失格 
11~12歳
 1 永井  旭   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  31.47 
 2 青木 泰樹   中1 (Vトピア一宮)  32.16 
 3 岡田 弘斗   小6 (コナミ豊田 )  32.23 
 4 岩村 航佑   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南)  32.70 
 5 西尾亮太朗   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  32.83 
 6 水野 友翔   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  33.19 
 7 稲生 賢人   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  33.26 
 8 松本 翔亜   小6 (みなとSS )  33.42 
 9 工藤  蓮   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  34.23 
 10 牛尾 和暉   中1 (イトマン名張)  34.42 
 11 三角 悠斗   小6 (稲沢SS  )  34.62 
 12 前川 大和   小6 (津アサヒSS)  34.78 
 13 楠村 圭悟   中1 (平針SS  )  34.98 
 14 安部 竜希   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  35.08 
 15 丹羽恭太郎   中1 (コナミ豊田 )  35.18 
 16 金澤 歩武   小6 (BIG加木屋)  35.70 
 17 金森 槙平   小6 (BIGアミ )  35.89 
 18 上坂 咲人   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  35.95 
 19 倉橋 駿斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  36.37 
 20 デスフィー海渡 中1 (Vトピア一宮)  36.39 
 21 中條 結翔   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  36.95 
 22 永柄 楓生   中1 (ウィル大口 )  37.00 
 23 岩井 凌央   中1 (サンプラザ )  37.25 
 24 加藤草太郎   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  37.35 
 25 上村 倖矢   中1 (津田大山田 )  37.72 
 26 新實 凌汰   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  38.16 
 27 後藤  旭   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  38.56 
 28 今松翔太郎   中1 (BIG東海 )  39.06 
 29 西平 京介   小6 (BIG加木屋)  39.40 
 30 田村春琉輝   小6 (BIG東海 )  39.80 
 31 久田 涼雅   小6 (伊勢SS  )  41.67 
 32 伊藤 颯汰   小6 (津田桑名  )  43.44 
 33 中村 琉楓   小6 (MYS名電 )  43.52 
 34 坂  一輝   小5 (BIG東海 )  44.56