第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 22 男子  50m バタフライ    12歳以下       T決勝  
10歳以下
 1 橋本 英明   小5 (みなとSS )  31.82 
 2 丸山  隼   小5 (ウィル大口 )  32.80 
 3 高橋 脩眞   小5 (平針SS  )  32.98 
 4 杉浦 征典   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  33.85 
 5 岩田 祐人   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷)  34.25 
 6 金山 煌洋   小5 (イトマン名張)  34.31 
 7 小倉 幹弘   小5 (みなとSS )  34.32 
 8 山口 夕翔   小5 (イトマン春日井 )  34.85 
 9 村井 涼哉   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  35.12 
 10 柴田 櫂吏   小3 (イトマン春日井 )  35.32 
 11 藤森 聡太   小4 (BIGアミ )  35.61 
 12 永田 唯人   小4 (コナミ豊田 )  36.20 
 12 佐藤 優心   小4 (岡崎竜城SC)  36.20 
 14 福田 陽生   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷)  36.35 
 15 山本 冴葉   小4 (イトマン中村)  36.43 
 16 清水 遥喜   小4 (名鉄SS刈谷)  36.57 
 17 山本  律   小5 (BIGアミ )  36.63 
 18 前田 篤冶   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  36.91 
 19 中西 純貴   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  37.14 
 20 細井 章吾   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  37.35 
 21 藤田 龍清   小5 (コナミ杁中 )  37.42 
 22 深谷 海斗   小5 (BIG東海 )  37.43 
 23 川田 翔愛   小4 (STA木曽川  )  37.50 
 24 若山 凌大   小5 (コナミ杁中 )  37.53 
 25 上村 海斗   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  37.56 
 26 織田 楓太   小4 (岡崎竜城SC南)  37.71 
 27 成田 拓叶   小4 (コナミ豊田 )  37.81 
 28 大川 輝翔   小3 (岡崎竜城SC)  37.85 
 29 纐纈 玲悟   小4 (MYS名学院)  37.98 
 30 平木 颯來   小5 (城西SS  )  38.04 
 31 伊藤 祥吾   小5 (豊田SS  )  38.24 
 32 野原 大我   小5 (BIGアミ )  38.35 
 33 塩谷 友昭   小5 (SCみえ  )  38.43 
 34 内田太久磨   小5 (岡崎竜城SC)  39.08 
 35 今松潤之介   小4 (BIG東海 )  39.22 
 36 西村朔太郎   小5 (伊勢SS  )  39.48 
 37 城間  琉   小5 (BIG加木屋)  39.65 
 38 峯松 峻平   小3 (平針SS  )  39.67 
 39 小塚 大雅   小4 (桃太郎SS )  39.73 
 40 原  裕貴   小4 (稲沢SS  )  39.75 
 41 藤田 海帆   小4 (ビート松阪 )  39.76 
 42 渥美 絢太   小5 (BIG加木屋)  39.77 
 43 宇佐美惺哉   小2 (稲沢SS  )  40.00 
 44 竹谷 太朗   小5 (SC大府  )  40.11 
 45 梅田 龍弥   小5 (BIG東海 )  40.24 
 46 長谷川貴生   小5 (名鉄SS半田)  40.27 
 47 鵜飼 柊冴   小4 (Vトピア小牧)  40.37 
 48 原田 拓弥   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  40.77 
 49 平谷 賢治   小5 (海山SC  )  40.86 
 50 今田 遥海   小5 (SC大府  )  40.92 
 51 森田 海惺   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  41.23 
 52 丸田 健登   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  41.68 
 53 キクチレオ   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  41.88 
 54 蜂須賀 蒼   小5 (岡崎竜城SC南)  41.91 
 55 青山 圭佑   小3 (名鉄SS半田)  42.00 
 56 朝田梛宥太   小3 (ビート守山 )  42.39 
 57 成田 晶登   小4 (MYS名電 )  42.51 
 58 渡辺 唯斗   小5 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  42.70 
 59 岡田 隼和   小4 (MYS名電 )  42.88 
 60 阿片珂葦人   小4 (イトマン名張)  43.01 
 61 桑山 善亘   小3 (BIG加木屋)  43.58 
 62 黒河内颯太   小3 (コナミ豊田 )  43.87 
 63 奥村 太一   小4 (BIGアミ )  43.95 
 64 佐藤 颯人   小3 (イトマン中村)  44.08 
 65 長島 大和   小4 (みなとSS )  44.40 
 66 疇地 智太   小5 (海山SC  )  44.53 
 67 松葉 崇真   小5 (海山SC  )  44.71 
 68 小河 壮真   小3 (MYS名学院)  44.77 
 69 加藤 桔平   小3 (MYS名学院)  45.30 
 70 岡田 梓吹   小2 (ウィル大口 )  45.34 
 70 芦田 大志   小5 (オーパス水口)  45.34 
 72 渡辺 隼基   小5 (西尾DSC )  45.36 
 73 村木 宏瞭   小2 (ビート守山 )  45.39 
 74 服部 友哉   小5 (稲沢SS  )  45.40 
 75 古川 翔大   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  45.47 
 76 鈴木 健斗   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  46.04 
 77 伊左治 耀   小3 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  46.18 
 78 浦濱優希斗   小2 (コナミ豊田 )  46.22 
 79 佐々木 陽   小4 (Vトピア一宮)  46.28 
 80 井上 凱道   小3 (イトマン中村)  46.68 
 81 清水 大智   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  46.82 
 82 髙田 悠貴   小1 (オーパス水口)  47.18 
 83 福田  諒   小3 (BIGアミ )  47.20 
 84 森宗 奏多   小2 (コナミ豊田 )  47.36 
 85 宮田龍之介   小2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  48.05 
 86 牛田 惇太   小3 (MYS名学院)  48.41 
 87 古田 大知   小4 (桃太郎SS )  48.44 
 88 平松 元晶   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  48.61 
 89 高橋 穂積   小2 (西尾DSC )  48.84 
 90 山内 千尋   小4 (桃太郎SS )  49.02 
 91 鈴村 充輝   小4 (豊田SS  )  49.08 
 92 辻本 珠里   小4 (名鉄SS半田)  49.31 
 93 屋敷 栄太   小2 (名鉄SS刈谷)  49.95 
 94 三浦 煌明   小3 (名鉄SS刈谷)  50.11 
 95 川合 航生   小2 (コナミ豊田 )  50.16 
 96 舟橋 亮太   小5 (Vトピア一宮)  50.36 
 97 川井 幸大   小2 (名鉄S新瀬戸)  50.96 
 98 江波戸順也   小4 (コナミ豊田 )  51.35 
 99 露﨑 梨斗   小2 (みなとSS )  56.24 
100 髙畑 琉衣   小3 (オーパス水口) 1:00.10 
101 大角 康誓   小5 (オーパス水口) 1:13.08 
102 谷  凛祐   小1 (オーパス水口) 1:20.23 
   蘆田耕太郎   小5 (オーパス水口)   失格 
   立岡想羽介   小2 (オーパス水口)   失格 
11~12歳
 1 與河 大起   中1 (イトマン春日井 )  29.09 
 2 加藤 遼馬   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  29.25 
 3 白井 暉士   中1 (豊田SS  )  29.51 
 4 佐藤 優斗   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  29.57 
 5 平岩 和真   小6 (津アサヒSS)  30.08 
 6 三輪田理央   中1 (ビート守山 )  30.19 
 7 笹目 優樹   中1 (名鉄SS半田)  30.20 
 8 山口 冬晟   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南)  30.30 
 9 竹内 皓紀   中1 (名鉄SS半田)  30.91 
 10 大音 勇瑠   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷)  30.93 
 11 三木 啓資   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷)  31.15 
 12 近藤 貫太   中1 (みなとSS )  31.21 
 13 西尾亮太朗   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  31.25 
 14 加藤  涼   小6 (ビート松阪 )  31.33 
 15 河合 宥吾   小6 (ビート守山 )  32.02 
 16 森下 旺将   中1 (津田桑名  )  32.06 
 17 金澤 歩武   小6 (BIG加木屋)  32.50 
 18 岡田 稜真   中1 (MYS名電 )  32.54 
 19 金森 槙平   小6 (BIGアミ )  32.57 
 20 倉橋 希空   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  32.59 
 21 高橋  輝   小6 (碧南SS  )  32.79 
 22 鈴木 陽貴   中1 (桃太郎SS )  33.17 
 23 前田 桐冶   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  33.26 
 24 山内 壱吹   中1 (桃太郎SS )  33.55 
 25 赤松 大輔   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷)  33.60 
 26 新井 義志   小6 (名鉄SS半田)  33.61 
 27 加藤 晴陽   小6 (岡崎竜城SC)  33.73 
 28 柳沢 泰嗣   小6 (BIG加木屋)  33.84 
 29 下ノ村匠翔   小6 (BIG加木屋)  34.17 
 30 西平 京介   小6 (BIG加木屋)  34.21 
 31 中堂薗章文   小6 (BIGアミ )  34.26 
 32 松原 颯汰   中1 (ビート守山 )  34.29 
 33 槇本 大樹   小6 (Vトピア一宮)  34.36 
 34 榎本 理瑛   中1 (オリエントS)  34.88 
 35 村木 祐斗   小6 (ビート守山 )  35.05 
 36 服部 太星   小6 (城西SS  )  35.20 
 37 與五澤春希   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  35.26 
 38 澤田 豊成   中1 (岡崎竜城SC)  35.32 
 38 小田 莉久   小6 (BIGアミ )  35.32 
 40 今野 志道   中1 (みなとSS )  35.38 
 41 町野 佑輝   中1 (津アサヒSS)  35.45 
 42 伊藤 駿太   中1 (津アサヒSS)  35.55 
 43 内田 大雅   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南)  35.72 
 44 矢部 堅斗   小6 (豊田SS  )  35.75 
 45 佐々 詞音   中1 (桃太郎SS )  35.85 
 46 山本 大地   小6 (尾鷲SC  )  35.92 
 47 丹羽恭太郎   中1 (コナミ豊田 )  36.09 
 48 今松翔太郎   中1 (BIG東海 )  36.41 
 49 富内 公介   小6 (津アサヒSS)  36.54 
 49 齋場 悠翔   中1 (オリエントS)  36.54 
 51 西尾瑠偉人   中1 (伊勢SS  )  39.04 
 52 水野  柊   小5 (サンプラザ )  39.73 
 53 荒川 輝久   小6 (競泳塾IBK)  40.34 
 54 坂  一輝   小5 (BIG東海 )  44.11 
 55 若野  睦   小6 (イトマン名張)  54.87