第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 8 男子 200m バタフライ    13歳以上       T決勝  
13~14歳
 1 阿部琳太郎   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:09.12 
             29.34  1:01.86  1:35.52
 2 森  耀平   中3 (みなとSS ) 2:11.83 
             29.10  1:02.72  1:37.36
 3 横山 栞優   中3 (イトマン名張) 2:11.88 
             29.95  1:03.99  1:38.67
 4 愛甲 竜雲   中3 (イトマン中村) 2:12.42 
             28.92  1:01.89  1:36.55
 5 伊藤 大斗   中3 (津田大山田 ) 2:13.56 
             29.39  1:03.27  1:38.06
 6 米田  瑠   中3 (KSG八代 ) 2:14.07 
             28.96  1:02.44  1:37.64
 7 土田 智大   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 2:15.87 
             29.26  1:03.70  1:39.39
 8 横江 徹哉   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:19.11 
             30.10  1:04.66  1:41.32
 9 赤木 秀征   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:19.39 
             30.33  1:05.77  1:42.17
 10 祖父江拓哉   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 2:21.37 
             21.04  1:07.04  1:44.61
 11 大山 隼輝   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:22.06 
             29.02  1:04.19  1:42.91
 12 中西 宥貴   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:23.29 
             30.29  1:05.74  1:43.70
 13 松田 藍青   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:23.76 
             31.39  1:07.99  1:46.10
 14 三輪田理央   中1 (ビート守山 ) 2:24.93 
             31.31  1:07.93  1:46.50
 15 西村 航人   中3 (Vトピア小牧) 2:27.29 
             32.12  1:07.92  1:46.54
 16 天野 開斗   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:28.36 
             32.28  1:10.57  1:50.13
 17 岡村 悠大   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:29.28 
             32.46  1:10.75  1:50.49
 18 堀尾  伯   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:32.76 
             33.85  1:12.29  1:52.61
 19 野中 駿介   中3 (オーパス水口) 2:39.48 
             30.65  1:09.88  1:53.73
 20 伊藤 柊人   中3 (犬山城東中学) 2:43.70 
             34.31  1:14.08  1:56.82
 21 廣瀬 巧実   中2 (犬山城東中学) 3:10.32 
             36.62  1:23.63  2:17.49
 22 竹内 琉偉   中2 (長島中   ) 3:11.08 
             37.61  1:23.35  2:14.35
   森近 結翔   中2 (豊田SS  )   失格 
15~18歳
 1 洲鎌 匠人   高3 (豊川高   ) 1:58.16 ・JOC(CS)
             26.24   56.02  1:26.38
 2 武山健一郎   高3 (中京大中京高) 1:59.78 
             26.69   57.56  1:28.57
 3 鶴田 宙也   高3 (名古屋高  ) 2:00.45 
             27.19   58.17  1:29.61
 4 舘  翔汰   高3 (豊川高   ) 2:00.55 
             25.92   56.37  1:28.21
 5 北出 幸太   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:00.59 
             26.82   57.29  1:28.45
 6 江角 真叶   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:02.31 
             27.21   58.52  1:30.21
 7 川村  蓮   高3 (豊川高   ) 2:02.65 
             26.96   57.58  1:29.66
 8 成田 翔一   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:03.90 
             27.03   58.31  1:31.04
 9 浅野 貴臣   高3 (競泳塾IBK) 2:04.19 
             28.04   59.41  1:31.42
 10 石橋 由也   高3 (名古屋高  ) 2:04.25 
             27.16   57.59  1:29.83
 11 真野 暉大   高3 (名古屋高  ) 2:04.35 
             27.60   59.22  1:31.82
 12 川崎 太聖   高1 (名古屋高  ) 2:04.36 
             27.56   59.27  1:31.88
 13 木下 大和   高1 (名古屋高  ) 2:04.57 
             27.88   59.38  1:31.39
 14 水谷 耕大   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:05.02 
             27.22   59.05  1:32.14
 15 髙島  竣   高1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:05.49 
             27.85   59.29  1:31.75
 16 後藤 雅典   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:05.59 
             27.32   58.61  1:30.95
 17 相羽 康平   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:05.98 
             26.07   57.51  1:31.10
 18 川畑 皐馬   高1 (名古屋高  ) 2:07.17 
             28.33  1:00.36  1:33.44
 19 佐藤 祐介   高3 (桑名高校  ) 2:07.63 
             27.98   59.97  1:32.97
 20 谷口 瑠冴   高1 (イトマン名張) 2:08.27 
             28.44  1:01.03  1:34.46
 21 加藤  輝   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:08.61 
             28.15  1:00.18  1:34.04
 22 鵜飼 将哉   高2 (大垣商業  ) 2:08.67 
             27.88  1:00.03  1:33.71
 23 栗林 悠喜   高2 (愛工大名電高) 2:08.74 
             28.66  1:01.59  1:35.30
 24 間島亮太郎   高2 (平針SS  ) 2:10.04 
             28.44  1:01.79  1:36.85
 25 奥地 修斗   高3 (大垣商業  ) 2:10.41 
             27.99  1:00.49  1:34.78
 26 椿  朋也   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:10.61 
             28.84  1:01.73  1:35.93
 27 稲田 一聖   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:10.84 
             28.94  1:01.82  1:35.74
 28 三角 倖生   高1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:13.48 
             29.97  1:03.72  1:38.39
 29 山本 春輝   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:13.63 
             29.54  1:03.65  1:38.77
 30 南  永遠   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:14.90 
             29.99  1:03.98  1:39.12
 31 牧野 友海   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:15.10 
             29.63  1:04.05  1:39.78
 32 久保田 匠   高2 (みなとSS ) 2:15.51 
             30.83  1:05.19  1:40.15
 33 藤森 大輔   高3 (Vトピア小牧) 2:16.75 
             28.82  1:03.02  1:39.45
19歳以上
 1 伊藤 快仁   大3 (中京大   ) 1:55.65 
             25.91   54.72  1:24.49
 2 稲荷山 陸   大2 (中京大   ) 1:56.07 
             25.78   54.94  1:25.16
 3 西垣 喬弘   大4 (立命館大学 ) 1:58.49 
             25.94   56.01  1:26.91
 4 稲垣 皓大   大3 (中京大   ) 1:59.32 
             25.90   55.58  1:26.44
 5 藤原 秀朗   大3 (中京大   ) 1:59.62 
             25.95   55.56  1:26.37
 6 長沼 大輝   大2 (中京大   ) 2:00.27 
             26.44   56.61  1:27.86
 7 後藤 雅弥   大1 (東海学園大 ) 2:00.44 
             26.21   56.62  1:27.99
 8 杉山 伊吹   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:00.45 
             26.87   56.77  1:28.14
 9 三浦  心   大2 (中京大   ) 2:00.62 
             25.57   55.32  1:27.18
 10 荻原 裕貴   大1 (中京大   ) 2:01.09 
             26.72   57.84  1:29.46
 11 間瀬 大雅   大1 (岐聖大   ) 2:01.35 
             26.64   57.24  1:29.19
 12 藤政  魁   大4 (立命館大学 ) 2:02.21 
             26.12   56.54  1:28.96
 13 谷岡 剛志   大1 (至学館大  ) 2:02.32 
             28.21   59.26  1:30.41
 14 荒木 良太   大4 (東海学園大 ) 2:02.79 
             26.36   57.04  1:29.03
 15 高橋 祐雅     (TOYOTA) 2:04.08 
             27.74   58.76  1:30.82
 16 河合 諒哉   大1 (TOYOTA) 2:05.67 
             27.44   58.42  1:31.12
 17 山下 晃一   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:07.30 
             27.86   59.46  1:32.85
 18 鵜飼 翔大   大4 (岐聖大   ) 2:07.79 
             28.19   59.78  1:32.36
 19 澤田 憲人   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:09.25 
             29.49  1:02.24  1:35.72
 20 宮坂 大也   大2 (愛知大   ) 2:12.08 
             28.67  1:01.57  1:35.85
 21 三輪 大介   大1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:14.77 
             29.03  1:01.88  1:37.85
 22 奥村 宏貴   大4 (岐聖大   ) 2:15.01 
             28.85  1:02.12  1:37.31
 23 小鷹  悠   大3 (岐聖大   ) 2:23.06 
             29.91  1:05.17  1:43.19
 24 井川  元   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:23.69 
             32.30  1:08.92  1:46.07
 25 宮西 勇太   大3 (岐阜大   ) 2:26.08 
             30.65  1:07.03  1:45.77