第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 6 男子 200m 平泳ぎ      13歳以上       T決勝  
13~14歳
 1 伊藤 太一   中3 (ビート守山 ) 2:18.41 ・JOC
             31.38  1:06.70  1:42.40
 2 近藤  秀   中3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:21.81 
             31.27  1:06.55  1:44.30
 3 山口 心温   中3 (ウィル大口 ) 2:23.84 
             33.14  1:09.82  1:47.18
 4 小田  隼   中3 (MYS名学院) 2:26.33 
             33.20  1:10.63  1:48.00
 5 大田  翔   中3 (津田桑名  ) 2:27.06 
             33.50  1:10.73  1:49.00
 6 宇井 晴紀   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:28.28 
             33.87  1:11.40  1:49.97
 7 成瀬 叶来   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.98 
             32.58  1:09.63  1:49.61
 8 前 孝太朗   中3 (イトマン名張) 2:29.01 
             34.38  1:13.65  1:52.07
 9 高橋 賢史   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:29.03 
             34.66  1:12.81  1:50.93
 10 氏家 涼希   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:29.43 
             33.46  1:11.77  1:50.56
 11 林  征哉   中3 (Myスイム東名) 2:30.92 
             33.40  1:10.98  1:50.81
 12 谷口  空   中2 (津田四日市 ) 2:31.10 
             33.10  1:10.64  1:50.09
 13 高木 雅也   中3 (競泳塾IBK) 2:31.60 
             34.47  1:12.68  1:51.86
 14 河合  瞬   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:31.78 
             33.66  1:11.53  1:51.61
 15 山崎倖太朗   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:32.81 
             35.05  1:14.28  1:53.63
 16 大池 泰誠   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:33.62 
             34.65  1:13.10  1:52.81
 17 近藤  颯   中3 (Vトピア小牧) 2:33.98 
             33.29  1:12.55  1:53.41
 18 近藤 貫太   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:34.76 
             34.51  1:13.37  1:53.51
 19 奥村 公陽   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:35.13 
             35.29  1:15.23  1:55.43
 20 石原  竜   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:35.53 
             35.84  1:16.39  1:56.53
 21 菱田 裕一   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:35.55 
             35.13  1:14.62  1:55.02
 22 安藤 翔拓   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:36.01 
             35.62  1:14.91  1:55.30
 23 杉浦 啓介   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:37.29 
             36.03  1:16.19  1:57.10
 24 川村 諒音   中3 (Myスイム東名) 2:37.39 
             35.05  1:14.90  1:55.85
 25 吉田 朝陽   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:37.98 
             35.88  1:16.24  1:56.76
 26 谷  一輝   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:38.34 
             35.58  1:16.07  1:57.27
 27 梅本 恭良   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:38.51 
             35.37  1:15.18  1:56.67
 28 宇井 春生   中2 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:38.56 
             35.57  1:15.84  1:57.05
 29 櫻本 和也   中2 (津田四日市 ) 2:39.48 
             34.64  1:15.38  1:57.94
 30 斉藤 剛暉   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:39.49 
             35.22  1:15.96  1:58.65
 31 柳瀬圭太郎   中2 (イトマン中村) 2:42.54 
             34.99  1:16.61  2:00.22
 32 上田 匠真   中2 (Vトピア小牧) 2:43.93 
             36.74  1:18.19  2:01.16
 33 都築 大地   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:48.16 
             38.62  1:20.70  2:04.23
 34 加古 翔大   中2 (犬山城東中学) 2:51.27 
             38.64  1:21.59  2:06.50
 35 加納 誠也   中3 (長島中   ) 2:53.34 
             38.67  1:22.20  2:07.46
 36 鳥元  俊   中3 (オーパス水口) 2:53.59 
             38.15  1:22.20  2:08.35
 37 川上 脩人   中3 (津アサヒSS) 2:55.44 
             39.93  1:23.92  2:09.41
 38 川瀬 哲平   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:55.93 
             38.61  1:22.32  2:09.41
 39 下井蒼一朗   中2 (津アサヒSS) 3:01.95 
             42.04  1:28.56  2:15.21
 40 森岡 良紹   中3 (愛知中   ) 3:03.36 
             39.02  1:23.91  2:12.62
 41 三林 空翔   中2 (津田大山田 ) 3:03.52 
             40.80  1:26.56  2:14.79
15~18歳
 1 中浜 亮太   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:10.83 ・JOC(CS)
             29.79  1:03.31  1:36.93
 2 岡本 健佑   高3 (豊川高   ) 2:12.85 ・JOC(CS)
             30.20  1:03.90  1:38.35
 3 安芸 諒介   高1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:14.93 
             31.18  1:05.40  1:40.41
 4 南谷 和志   高3 (豊川高   ) 2:15.51 
             30.21  1:04.50  1:39.78
 5 奥村 拓真   高3 (名古屋高  ) 2:15.76 
             29.55  1:03.41  1:39.76
 6 永井  豪   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:15.85 
             30.80  1:05.31  1:40.79
 7 近藤 泰吾   高2 (平針SS  ) 2:16.31 
             30.65  1:05.40  1:40.83
 8 鶴田 宙也   高3 (名古屋高  ) 2:17.51 
             30.50  1:05.87  1:42.46
 9 北城  匠   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:17.73 
             30.75  1:05.57  1:41.57
 10 伊藤 樹哉   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:18.18 
             31.60  1:06.54  1:42.25
 11 谷口 史弥   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:19.39 
             31.25  1:06.35  1:42.42
 11 佐竹 友太   高3 (大垣商業  ) 2:19.39 
             31.81  1:06.88  1:42.85
 13 直江 篤樹   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:19.93 
             31.96  1:07.28  1:43.31
 14 柴垣 光佑   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:20.74 
             31.84  1:07.55  1:44.02
 15 久保  翔   高3 (豊田SS  ) 2:21.12 
             31.44  1:06.84  1:43.69
 16 進  蒼生   高2 (中京大中京高) 2:24.57 
             31.59  1:07.72  1:45.90
 17 西郷 大史   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:26.59 
             32.84  1:09.59  1:47.81
 18 森本 悠太   高3 (イトマン名張) 2:27.15 
             32.76  1:09.89  1:48.25
 19 杉村  凌   高1 (桑名工業高 ) 2:27.28 
             33.22  1:11.00  1:49.57
 20 山尾 愛士   高3 (桑名高校  ) 2:27.31 
             31.38  1:07.29  1:46.50
 21 大矢 悠斗   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:27.42 
             31.95  1:07.92  1:46.65
 22 山田 哲也   高3 (大垣商業  ) 2:28.22 
             33.82  1:11.41  1:49.82
 23 畑野 良将   高3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:28.63 
             33.52  1:10.86  1:49.03
 24 戸田 直希   高1 (ビート守山 ) 2:29.00 
             34.03  1:11.95  1:50.67
 25 金子 智輝   高2 (ビート守山 ) 2:29.33 
             33.02  1:10.35  1:49.75
 26 菊本 一帆   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:30.27 
             33.12  1:10.38  1:49.43
 27 高浪 広裕   高1 (愛工大名電高) 2:30.79 
             33.99  1:11.90  1:50.83
 28 阿部 央河   高1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:31.61 
             33.62  1:12.19  1:51.75
 29 坂口禎嗣明   高2 (大垣商業  ) 2:31.95 
             31.40  1:08.63  1:49.68
 30 水野 理功   高2 (STA木曽川  ) 2:32.20 
             32.84  1:10.38  1:50.50
 31 廣瀬 優輔   高2 (MYS名電 ) 2:32.22 
             32.90  1:11.34  1:52.53
 32 丹羽 練嗣   高1 (桑名工業高 ) 2:33.64 
             33.96  1:12.22  1:52.38
 33 紀伊 双樹   高2 (津田大山田 ) 2:34.67 
             33.41  1:12.23  1:54.32
 34 伊藤 和希   高2 (津田大山田 ) 2:35.96 
             34.93  1:14.25  1:54.91
 35 土屋 吉平   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:41.58 
             36.15  1:16.93  1:59.56
 36 仲  大輔   高2 (桑名工業高 ) 2:43.03 
             35.66  1:16.73  1:59.70
 37 鈴木 斗眞   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:45.15 
             35.48  1:16.72  2:00.39
 38 山本伸之介   高1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:47.03 
             36.11  1:18.88  2:03.30
 39 長谷川幹泰   高3 (愛知高   ) 2:51.96 
             38.92  1:22.41  2:07.64
 40 田邉 颯也   高2 (愛知高   ) 3:07.46 
             41.15  1:27.58  2:17.58
 41 青山  礼   高2 (愛知高   ) 3:26.67 
             42.12  1:32.16  2:28.78
   吉良宗一郎   高3 (桑名高校  )   失格 
19歳以上
 1 山中 祥輝     (ティラド  ) 2:05.24 ・大会新
             27.94   59.16  1:31.57
 2 畔上進太郎   大2 (中京大   ) 2:08.25 
             29.35  1:01.79  1:34.65
 3 大寺 巧馬   大3 (中京大   ) 2:09.71 
             29.54  1:01.92  1:35.22
 4 望月 颯太   大4 (中京大   ) 2:10.38 
             29.73  1:02.46  1:36.06
 5 高山 大輝   大1 (中京大   ) 2:12.48 
             30.11  1:03.31  1:37.43
 6 川江 拓実   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:12.57 
             30.51  1:04.15  1:38.43
 7 井上 陽介   大2 (東海学園大 ) 2:13.10 
             29.95  1:03.66  1:38.08
 8 池田 一生   大4 (中京大   ) 2:13.25 
             29.98  1:03.61  1:37.96
 9 島村 康佑   大2 (中京大   ) 2:13.96 
             30.42  1:04.48  1:38.98
 10 桜井  瞭   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:14.02 
             29.70  1:03.41  1:38.01
 11 佐藤 大空   大1 (中京大   ) 2:15.00 
             30.67  1:04.56  1:39.35
 12 原田 尚人   大4 (東海学園大 ) 2:15.06 
             30.72  1:04.85  1:39.69
 13 小出 啓介   大2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:15.33 
             30.27  1:04.93  1:40.16
 14 安芸 祐作   大3 (広島大学  ) 2:15.63 
             30.70  1:04.73  1:40.13
 15 春日井雄也   大2 (南山大   ) 2:15.64 
             30.82  1:04.81  1:39.69
 16 辻  太規   大2 (東海学園大 ) 2:15.68 
             30.68  1:04.58  1:39.53
 17 中村  航   大1 (中京大   ) 2:15.93 
             30.51  1:05.13  1:40.89
 18 岡村  周   大2 (東海学園大 ) 2:16.00 
             30.84  1:05.59  1:40.72
 19 水野 誠豪   大2 (南山大   ) 2:17.13 
             31.31  1:06.19  1:41.86
 20 紀太 直哉   大2 (南山大   ) 2:17.60 
             31.05  1:06.02  1:41.65
 21 改田  修   大3 (岐阜大   ) 2:17.88 
             31.43  1:06.43  1:41.91
 22 山内 颯馬   大3 (岐聖大   ) 2:18.08 
             30.81  1:05.44  1:41.56
 23 沖  拓斗   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:18.62 
             31.32  1:06.00  1:41.84
 24 魚川 悠生   大4 (愛知学院大 ) 2:18.75 
             30.25  1:03.93  1:39.58
 25 髙野 将汰     (TOYOTA) 2:19.71 
             30.64  1:04.87  1:41.03
 26 森原 晃平   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:21.25 
             32.14  1:08.12  1:44.54
 27 岡田  陸   大2 (立命館大学 ) 2:21.32 
             31.23  1:06.71  1:43.71
 28 森  拓海   大2 (愛工大   ) 2:22.44 
             30.92  1:06.19  1:43.59
 28 中山  豪     (TOYOTA) 2:22.44 
             31.36  1:07.15  1:44.46
 30 牧野 拓海   大1 (南山大   ) 2:25.07 
             31.83  1:06.85  1:44.84
 31 堀  光佑   大4 (岐聖大   ) 2:25.83 
             31.39  1:06.58  1:44.84
 32 林  佑樹     (TOYOTA) 2:26.54 
             31.95  1:08.87  1:48.15
 33 野元 優希     (TOYOTA) 2:27.40 
             33.26  1:10.16  1:48.15
 34 中村 健人   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:29.60 
             33.79  1:11.63  1:50.37
 35 山口 高史   大5 (三重大   ) 2:32.21 
             33.12  1:10.12  1:49.30
 36 須川 清諒   大2 (岐阜大   ) 2:36.06 
             33.66  1:11.75  1:52.04
 37 永井 智也   大3 (南山大   ) 2:39.89 
             35.69  1:15.71  1:57.69
 38 後藤  聡   大2 (岐阜大   ) 2:40.27 
             35.23  1:15.10  1:56.67
 39 小澤 寿匡   大4 (岐阜大   ) 2:43.73 
             36.05  1:16.16  1:59.00
 40 松本 卓也   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:44.95 
             36.52  1:18.14  2:01.12
 41 桑山 浩幸   大3 (岐阜大   ) 2:59.17 
             39.00  1:24.23  2:11.83
 42 高橋 宗克   大2 (南山大   ) 2:59.70 
             38.19  1:22.46  2:10.83