第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 5 女子 200m 平泳ぎ      13歳以上       T決勝  
13~14歳
 1 赤尾 奈菜   中3 (イトマン中村) 2:32.92 ・JOC
             35.13  1:14.04  1:53.29
 2 山木 華恋   中2 (津田四日市 ) 2:35.48 
             34.99  1:14.15  1:54.43
 3 太田ゆめの   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:35.51 
             35.39  1:15.00  1:55.53
 4 與河 礼奈   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:37.21 
             35.81  1:15.30  1:56.29
 5 岸原さくら   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:37.96 
             35.52  1:15.10  1:55.82
 6 小倉 由愛   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:39.74 
             36.47  1:17.19  1:58.56
 7 永田 怜奈   中1 (豊田SS  ) 2:42.39 
             36.76  1:19.03  2:01.34
 8 森  蒼衣   中3 (桃太郎SS ) 2:42.77 
             37.01  1:18.25  2:01.00
 9 藤村きらり   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 2:43.12 
             36.57  1:17.94  2:00.46
 10 栗本 悠季   中2 (MYS名学院) 2:45.54 
             36.65  1:17.80  2:01.32
 11 芝原 綾乃   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:47.61 
             37.67  1:19.69  2:03.62
 12 渡辺 茉音   中1 (イトマン中村) 2:51.00 
             38.17  1:21.80  2:06.17
 13 森本  歩   中3 (イトマン名張) 2:51.56 
             38.42  1:21.12  2:05.48
 14 佐々木 望   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:53.60 
             40.09  1:24.45  2:09.63
 15 竹田 琳花   中2 (海山SC  ) 2:54.56 
             39.65  1:23.54  2:09.03
 16 山口 真輝   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:55.76 
             40.19  1:24.13  2:10.04
 17 河合 秀香   中2 (愛知淑徳中 ) 2:59.10 
             40.98  1:27.03  2:13.44
 18 臼井奈々弥   中2 (大垣北SS ) 2:59.14 
             39.82  1:26.11  2:12.96
 19 山田奈知佳   中3 (競泳塾IBK) 2:59.73 
             40.99  1:26.63  2:13.74
 20 竹内 杏実   中1 (ビート守山 ) 3:00.30 
             40.02  1:25.64  2:13.27
 21 村上 果那   中3 (犬山城東中学) 3:02.37 
             40.14  1:26.29  2:14.38
 22 伊藤 夢加   中2 (犬山城東中学) 3:22.28 
             43.82  1:34.02  2:27.77
15~18歳
 1 澤邊みのり   高3 (豊川高   ) 2:27.86 ・JOC(CS)
             33.38  1:10.43  1:48.63
 2 安藤 綾美   高2 (中京大中京高) 2:28.01 ・JOC(CS)・JOC
             33.51  1:10.62  1:49.26
 3 大島 彩奈   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:29.43 ・JOC(CS)・JOC
             35.01  1:12.60  1:51.00
 4 愛甲 美羽   高3 (椙山女学園高) 2:30.12 ・JOC(CS)
             35.03  1:12.98  1:51.37
 5 西川 香澄   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:30.76 
             35.37  1:13.36  1:52.08
 6 佐久間夏澄   高3 (椙山女学園高) 2:30.91 
             34.41  1:12.23  1:51.03
 7 石田 紅葉   高2 (津アサヒSS) 2:32.64 
             34.54  1:12.77  1:52.11
 8 新山 萌花   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 2:34.18 
             35.48  1:14.53  1:54.88
 9 直江みなみ   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:34.80 
             35.68  1:15.03  1:54.75
 10 山田 瑞穂   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:34.94 
             34.77  1:13.83  1:53.93
 11 竹山 睦月   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:35.83 
             35.87  1:15.49  1:55.70
 12 喜田依知果   高3 (高田高   ) 2:37.50 
             36.63  1:16.53  1:56.86
 13 森宮 里奈   高3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:37.89 
             36.12  1:15.88  1:56.38
 14 清水千歌音   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:38.31 
             35.73  1:15.53  1:56.23
 15 枡田 綾世   高3 (ビート松阪 ) 2:40.85 
             35.86  1:16.28  1:58.14
 16 戸塚 優月   高3 (大府高   ) 2:40.96 
             36.07  1:16.53  1:58.42
 17 西川 香穂   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:41.84 
             36.52  1:17.08  1:58.81
 18 西岡 紗良   高2 (ビート松阪 ) 2:44.47 
             36.95  1:18.37  2:01.89
 19 早川 実央   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:45.61 
             35.99  1:17.26  2:01.05
 20 谷川 沙耶   高1 (大垣北SS ) 2:49.51 
             37.97  1:21.23  2:05.19
 21 小林 音葉   高1 (津田大山田 ) 2:50.84 
             39.37  1:22.92  2:06.87
 22 伊藤 彩音   高3 (西陵高   ) 2:51.96 
             38.53  1:22.46  2:07.02
 23 浦元 梨瑚   中3 (名鉄SS半田) 2:56.36 
             40.17  1:24.68  2:10.44
 24 貴島 柚実   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 3:05.22 
             40.38  1:26.97  2:16.06
 25 長田真悠子   高3 (愛知高   ) 3:28.57 
             45.50  1:36.23  2:30.55
 26 水田 明里   高2 (愛知高   ) 3:30.17 
             45.49  1:38.27  2:34.04
 27 寺部未優紀   高2 (愛知高   ) 3:34.13 
             45.57  1:37.96  2:34.98
19歳以上
 1 高橋穂乃香   大4 (中京大   ) 2:25.81 
             33.31  1:09.62  1:47.12
 2 近藤  和   大2 (中京大   ) 2:28.20 
             33.97  1:11.38  1:49.54
 3 渕上 杏佳   大1 (立命館大学 ) 2:32.61 
             35.34  1:14.00  1:53.03
 4 伊藤 瑞季   大2 (至学館大  ) 2:36.52 
             35.06  1:14.99  1:56.21
 5 井尻  雅   大4 (東海学園大 ) 2:36.93 
             36.09  1:15.27  1:55.61
 6 鈴木 莉子   大1 (岐聖大   ) 2:40.19 
             35.35  1:15.92  1:57.63
 7 久保  南   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:44.06 
             36.06  1:17.11  2:00.21
 8 小島 莉緒   大3 (岐阜大   ) 2:54.41 
             37.48  1:20.57  2:06.88
 9 入江ひなの   大3 (中部大   ) 2:56.24 
             39.61  1:24.07  2:09.84
 10 森井 南美   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:59.42 
             39.71  1:24.70  2:11.52
 11 細  杏菜   大4 (名古屋大  ) 3:10.33 
             43.22  1:30.90  2:20.29
 12 服部 綾乃   大2 (名古屋大  ) 3:29.22 
             46.99  1:39.65  2:34.17