第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 4 男子 200m 背泳ぎ      13歳以上       T決勝  
13~14歳
 1 上坂 侑輝   中3 (津田四日市 ) 2:04.32 ・大会新・JOC
             29.54  1:01.66  1:33.35
 2 花山 秀義   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:07.66 ・JOC
             30.56  1:02.85  1:35.99
 3 森  耀平   中3 (みなとSS ) 2:10.11 
             30.04  1:03.25  1:37.10
 4 大山 公大   中3 (尾鷲SC  ) 2:10.36 
             29.67  1:02.55  1:36.72
 5 二宮  旭   中3 (名古屋中  ) 2:11.43 
             29.47  1:02.65  1:37.72
 6 宮澤  亘   中3 (大垣北SS ) 2:15.32 
             30.50  1:04.38  1:40.60
 7 花井 智弘   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:19.31 
             32.27  1:07.29  1:43.68
 8 竹市  慶   中3 (みなとSS ) 2:19.44 
             31.89  1:06.92  1:43.47
 9 増森 大介   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:19.58 
             32.30  1:07.56  1:44.43
 10 伊藤 誠悟   中2 (イトマン中村) 2:19.72 
             31.30  1:06.22  1:43.11
 11 萩原  聖   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:20.38 
             32.61  1:08.39  1:44.73
 12 山田  航   中2 (SCみえ  ) 2:20.57 
             32.85  1:08.16  1:44.70
 13 松長 賢吾   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:20.61 
             32.60  1:08.45  1:45.28
 14 榊原 彪馬   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:20.70 
             32.69  1:08.82  1:45.23
 15 大井 一輝   中3 (STA木曽川  ) 2:22.03 
             33.20  1:09.29  1:45.65
 16 朝倉 悠斗   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:26.58 
             34.43  1:11.80  1:49.85
 17 土橋 拓麿   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:27.32 
             34.82  1:12.36  1:50.77
 18 山本 壮駿   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:27.85 
             34.00  1:12.55  1:50.64
 19 伊藤 正明   中3 (Myスイム東名) 2:29.45 
             34.42  1:12.55  1:52.02
 20 石川 達矢   中2 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:30.38 
             33.73  1:11.30  1:50.89
 21 大谷 鷹翔   中2 (海山SC  ) 2:31.37 
             36.51  1:14.88  1:53.92
 22 直江敬太郎   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:32.50 
             35.39  1:14.26  1:54.13
 23 牛尾 和暉   中1 (イトマン名張) 2:39.49 
             36.72  1:17.40  1:59.59
 24 浅岡栄太郎   中2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:39.88 
             37.06  1:17.27  1:59.12
 25 江村 隼青   中2 (犬山城東中学) 2:41.00 
             37.48  1:18.04  1:59.46
15~18歳
 1 神近 一成   高3 (豊川高   ) 1:57.87 ・大会新・JOC(CS)
             27.28   57.12  1:27.71
 2 日下部 航   高3 (名古屋高  ) 2:00.70 ・JOC(CS)
             27.88   58.29  1:29.69
 3 加藤 慧悟   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:01.37 
             27.64   58.28  1:29.83
 4 宮坂 将也   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:01.64 
             28.09   58.53  1:30.13
 5 高橋 篤広   高1 (名古屋高  ) 2:04.45 
             28.32   59.35  1:31.59
 6 今井 悠介   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:05.08 
             29.16  1:00.52  1:32.86
 7 相羽 康平   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:05.27 
             28.55  1:00.26  1:32.69
 8 増田 賢吾   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:05.93 
             29.23  1:01.41  1:34.68
 9 末宗 達也   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:07.63 
             30.14  1:01.92  1:34.24
 10 永井 洋斗   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:07.86 
             30.21  1:03.02  1:35.77
 11 中野  黎   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:09.35 
             29.73  1:02.23  1:35.72
 12 矢部 克哉   高2 (豊田SS  ) 2:09.39 
             30.07  1:03.02  1:36.48
 13 伊藤 玄起   高3 (愛工大名電高) 2:09.49 
             29.21  1:01.98  1:35.76
 14 池田 龍哉   高2 (名古屋高  ) 2:11.31 
             29.00  1:01.97  1:36.81
 15 荒川  盛   高3 (大垣商業  ) 2:11.39 
             30.14  1:02.73  1:36.98
 16 横江 和哉   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:12.00 
             30.81  1:04.13  1:38.84
 17 南部 海晴   高2 (中京大中京高) 2:12.03 
             29.68  1:02.71  1:38.09
 18 漆山  真   高2 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:12.55 
             30.31  1:03.71  1:38.43
 19 小島  陸   高3 (豊田SS  ) 2:12.79 
             30.99  1:04.20  1:38.18
 20 村上 周作   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:13.28 
             30.81  1:04.73  1:39.07
 21 赤松 大洋   高3 (稲沢SS  ) 2:15.36 
             31.07  1:04.95  1:40.16
 22 宮脇未紀士   高2 (桃太郎SS ) 2:15.64 
             32.40  1:07.11  1:41.98
 23 松生 竜宝   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:17.23 
             32.47  1:07.19  1:42.43
 24 佐口  颯   高2 (多治見西高 ) 2:17.26 
             32.87  1:08.15  1:43.32
 25 酒井 宏昌   高2 (愛工大名電高) 2:18.00 
             31.02  1:06.05  1:42.46
 26 飯田 奨之   高2 (イトマン名張) 2:18.02 
             32.71  1:07.17  1:42.39
 27 中村 天飛   高1 (名古屋高  ) 2:18.04 
             30.43  1:04.85  1:41.15
 28 松浦  洸   高2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:19.03 
             31.82  1:06.44  1:42.70
 29 矢野 太陽   高1 (ビート守山 ) 2:19.74 
             32.38  1:07.93  1:43.94
 30 山口 真毅   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:20.14 
             33.12  1:09.08  1:45.59
 31 山田 幸輝   高2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:20.35 
             31.46  1:06.90  1:43.69
 32 鈴木 直澄   高1 (愛工大名電高) 2:20.53 
             33.06  1:08.55  1:44.32
 33 石川 大輝   高3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:21.85 
             32.79  1:07.98  1:44.89
 34 中村 友昭   高3 (桑名高校  ) 2:25.96 
             33.63  1:10.34  1:48.29
 35 堀  拓真   高3 (愛知高   ) 2:27.32 
             32.44  1:08.88  1:48.15
 36 横山 稀帆   高1 (イトマン名張) 2:28.63 
             33.70  1:10.90  1:49.68
 37 高橋 侑希   高2 (桑名高校  ) 2:31.27 
             33.31  1:11.28  1:51.48
 38 近藤 由数   高2 (アサヒ千里 ) 2:33.82 
             35.04  1:13.46  1:53.77
19歳以上
 1 青木 佑介   大1 (中京大   ) 1:57.18 
             28.14   57.89  1:27.93
 2 中村 夏樹   大1 (立命館大学 ) 2:01.37 
             27.46   57.82  1:29.58
 3 鬼頭 孝明   大2 (岐聖大   ) 2:02.15 
             28.26   59.05  1:30.49
 4 宮本 悠矢   大1 (愛知教育大 ) 2:02.54 
             29.10  1:00.44  1:32.07
 5 福田  渓     (TOYOTA) 2:06.41 
             28.82  1:00.04  1:32.77
 6 小松 悠汰   大1 (岐聖大   ) 2:06.72 
             29.55  1:01.60  1:34.25
 7 矢持 郁麿   大2 (東海学園大 ) 2:07.36 
             29.33  1:01.72  1:35.01
 8 堺  汰稀     (TOYOTA) 2:07.45 
             28.82   59.67  1:32.99
 9 吉田 将貴     (TOYOTA) 2:08.13 
             29.36  1:01.16  1:33.96
 10 本木 聖也   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:10.85 
             30.26  1:02.84  1:36.92
 11 勝野 晴揮   大1 (東海学園大 ) 2:12.00 
             30.36  1:03.33  1:37.76
 12 森國 翔太   大1 (MYS名学院) 2:12.77 
             29.82  1:03.41  1:38.15
 13 水谷 優希   大2 (愛知大   ) 2:16.31 
             31.61  1:06.29  1:42.04
 14 山本 凜貴   大4 (愛知教育大 ) 2:17.67 
             31.83  1:06.53  1:41.65
 15 田辺 詳汰   大4 (名古屋大  ) 2:20.68 
             33.39  1:09.03  1:45.03
 16 櫻井 悠貴   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:23.65 
             33.37  1:09.47  1:46.36
 17 近藤 康介   大1 (南山大   ) 2:34.31 
             33.80  1:12.30  1:53.15
 18 小畠 崇揮   大2 (南山大   ) 2:36.64 
             36.10  1:15.08  1:55.78