第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 3 女子 200m 背泳ぎ      13歳以上       T決勝  
13~14歳
 1 田家帆乃香   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:21.59 
             33.06  1:08.39  1:45.17
 2 酒井 涼花   中3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:24.85 
             33.43  1:09.68  1:47.49
 3 高瀬  陽   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:25.40 
             33.94  1:10.48  1:48.21
 4 大濱 朋音   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:26.06 
             33.77  1:10.73  1:48.68
 5 加藤 朝貴   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:28.55 
             35.00  1:12.22  1:50.01
 6 肥後 もあ   中3 (イトマン名張) 2:29.20 
             34.24  1:11.79  1:50.58
 7 畑  心愛   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:30.77 
             34.92  1:13.90  1:53.38
 8 川瀬 陽未   中2 (津田四日市 ) 2:32.74 
             36.10  1:15.28  1:55.11
 9 水島明日香   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:33.04 
             35.87  1:14.38  1:54.40
 10 山口 真輝   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:33.26 
             35.75  1:14.15  1:54.41
 11 布村 春花   中2 (西尾DSC ) 2:35.25 
             35.39  1:14.02  1:54.28
 12 青木 菜海   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 2:35.57 
             35.90  1:15.24  1:55.91
 13 髙岡 愛音   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:37.95 
             36.45  1:16.02  1:57.22
 14 井田 千裕   中2 (津田大山田 ) 2:39.72 
             36.12  1:15.76  1:57.93
 15 渡辺うるま   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:42.14 
             37.78  1:18.96  2:00.92
 16 矢野紫乃音   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:42.68 
             35.96  1:17.15  2:00.31
 17 鶴羽 碧乃   中3 (SCみえ  ) 2:43.33 
             36.89  1:18.42  2:02.42
 18 山口穂菜美   中3 (犬山城東中学) 2:45.49 
             37.74  1:20.22  2:03.64
 19 畦地 凜子   中2 (海山SC  ) 2:49.04 
             40.27  1:22.71  2:06.17
 20 黒田 真菜   中3 (津田四日市 ) 2:49.72 
             39.42  1:22.73  2:05.57
 21 長縄 朱莉   中2 (犬山城東中学) 2:57.08 
             40.21  1:25.84  2:12.06
15~18歳
 1 石川 珠妃   高3 (椙山女学園高) 2:11.42 ・JOC(CS)
             31.25  1:04.03  1:37.31
 2 千明 楓花   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:14.09 
             31.24  1:04.87  1:39.37
 3 岩本奈那美   高2 (椙山女学園高) 2:16.93 
             32.03  1:06.32  1:41.95
 4 永谷 梨奈   高1 (ビート守山 ) 2:16.96 
             31.31  1:05.46  1:41.08
 5 三浦 璃心   高1 (豊川高   ) 2:17.46 
             31.13  1:05.64  1:41.43
 6 田邊 瑛梨   高2 (多治見西高 ) 2:19.32 
             32.56  1:07.68  1:43.26
 7 清水 夏海   高1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:19.39 
             33.48  1:08.76  1:44.22
 8 子安明日香   高3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:19.57 
             33.85  1:08.77  1:44.31
 9 平野 有美   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 2:19.75 
             33.41  1:08.26  1:44.28
 10 天木 智尋   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:20.45 
             32.69  1:08.27  1:44.71
 11 沓名 朋花   高3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:21.00 
             33.44  1:09.21  1:45.21
 12 本多  夏   高1 (MYS名学院) 2:21.37 
             31.99  1:07.91  1:44.74
 13 森  咲良   高2 (大府高   ) 2:22.16 
             32.97  1:08.80  1:45.92
 14 髙木 胡子   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:22.85 
             33.37  1:09.08  1:45.91
 15 森部 裕子   高2 (愛工大名電高) 2:23.36 
             32.36  1:07.93  1:45.42
 16 礒部 凪沙   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:23.80 
             33.79  1:10.27  1:47.33
 17 伊藤 遥香   高3 (愛工大名電高) 2:31.68 
             35.16  1:13.26  1:52.49
 18 大谷 優華   高3 (桑名高校  ) 2:34.30 
             34.71  1:13.99  1:55.03
 19 竹内亜美沙   高3 (STA木曽川  ) 2:36.20 
             36.33  1:15.40  1:55.85
 20 加藤 愛美   高1 (桑名工業高 ) 3:08.19 
             42.05  1:29.21  2:19.16
 21 山里 若菜   高2 (愛知高   ) 3:31.10 
                 1:40.81  2:36.77
19歳以上
 1 泉田  葵   大3 (至学館大  ) 2:14.10 
             31.73  1:05.75  1:40.50
 2 城 澄美礼   大4 (東海学園大 ) 2:16.69 
             31.71  1:06.00  1:41.23
 3 長崎 千夏   大2 (岐聖大   ) 2:16.82 
             31.25  1:05.85  1:41.32
 4 大西 彩夏   大1 (中京大   ) 2:17.02 
             31.54  1:05.94  1:41.85
 5 佐々木汐里   大3 (至学館大  ) 2:19.09 
             32.95  1:07.73  1:43.32
 6 鈴木すぐる   大2 (中部大   ) 2:25.95 
             32.49  1:08.45  1:47.18
 7 鈴木 亜子   大2 (至学館大  ) 2:26.81 
             33.69  1:10.18  1:48.56
 8 加藤 愛弓   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:58.29 
             41.52  1:26.63  2:12.92