第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 2 男子 200m 自由形      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 菱川  槙   小4 (みなとSS ) 2:24.92 
             33.33  1:09.47  1:47.25
 2 村佐 達也   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:24.93 
             31.44  1:08.47  1:48.20
 3 松永 英明   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 2:25.02 
             32.18  1:08.84  1:47.46
 4 小倉 幹弘   小5 (みなとSS ) 2:28.81 
             32.71  1:09.95  1:49.90
 5 加藤 元気   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:33.68 
             35.08  1:13.78  1:53.37
 6 中西 純貴   小4 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:37.15 
             36.42  1:17.01  1:57.36
 7 藤田 海帆   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 2:44.84 
             37.54  1:19.31  2:03.04
 8 西村朔太郎   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 2:51.66 
             37.71  1:22.26  2:07.98
11~12歳
 1 石原  竜   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:08.71 
             30.30  1:03.13  1:36.28
 2 小林 夢翔   中1 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:09.24 
             29.44  1:02.14  1:36.27
 3 岡田 弘斗   小6 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:10.04 ・JOC
             29.34  1:02.06  1:36.08
 4 伊藤 銀士   中1 (津田大山田 ) 2:10.92 
             30.35  1:03.89  1:37.66
 5 西尾亮太朗   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:13.24 
             31.02  1:04.50  1:39.30
 6 加藤  涼   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 2:13.98 
             31.30  1:05.30  1:40.08
 7 三木 啓資   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:15.14 
             30.56  1:04.91  1:40.29
 8 若月 星穏   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:16.39 
             31.62  1:06.67  1:41.51
 9 岩村 航佑   小6 (岡崎竜城SC南) 2:16.62 
             30.46  1:05.37  1:41.39
 10 中村 優佑   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:16.76 
             31.66  1:06.79  1:42.64
 11 角  暁登   中1 (伊勢SS  ) 2:16.98 
             31.56  1:06.50  1:42.39
 12 平山 友希   小6 (イトマン名張) 2:17.18 
             31.45  1:06.58  1:43.38
 13 松本 翔亜   小6 (みなとSS ) 2:18.82 
             32.42  1:07.57  1:43.28
 14 上村 倖矢   中1 (津田大山田 ) 2:19.31 
             32.62  1:08.41  1:44.56
 15 小西  渉   中1 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:19.65 
             32.37  1:08.16  1:44.78
 16 遠藤隆一郎   小5 (イトマン名張) 2:21.26 
             31.74  1:07.64  1:45.37
 17 吉田 結貴   中1 (ビート守山 ) 2:21.28 
             32.00  1:08.50  1:46.23
 18 田中 喜助   中1 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:22.75 
             31.94  1:08.45  1:46.19
 19 櫻井 稜大   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:22.79 
             32.44  1:09.23  1:46.56
 20 早川祐偉人   小6 (津田四日市 ) 2:22.90 
             33.45  1:10.63  1:47.61
 21 稲生 賢人   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:23.05 
             31.30  1:06.99  1:45.04
 22 三角 悠斗   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 2:23.22 
             33.19  1:09.41  1:46.87
 23 新井 義志   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:23.54 
             32.52  1:09.75  1:48.23
 24 大海 慶悟   中1 (桃太郎SS ) 2:24.54 
             33.21  1:09.91  1:47.52
 25 笠井 友哉   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:24.58 
             32.35  1:08.28  1:46.77
 26 上坂 咲人   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:24.66 
             32.61  1:10.36  1:48.13
 27 小池 翔也   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:25.29 
             32.16  1:09.45  1:48.38
 28 加藤草太郎   小6 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:26.54 
             33.43  1:10.43  1:48.64
 29 赤松 大輔   小6 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:26.93 
             32.82  1:10.47  1:49.51
 30 與五澤春希   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:27.30 
             33.76  1:11.21  1:49.67
 31 成田 純樹   小6 (MYS名電 ) 2:28.92 
             34.28  1:12.49  1:51.36
 32 倉橋 駿斗   小6 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:29.11 
             32.57  1:10.54  1:50.25
 33 前川 光翼   中1 (津田四日市 ) 2:33.75 
             34.39  1:12.90  1:52.93
 34 山口 悠太   中1 (海山SC  ) 2:34.52 
             33.34  1:13.43  1:54.93
 35 益山 月輝   小6 (STA木曽川  ) 2:34.58 
             35.17  1:15.23  1:56.59
 36 上村 海童   中1 (海山SC  ) 2:35.32 
             32.57  1:10.87  1:54.41
 37 宮坂圭太郎   中1 (海山SC  ) 2:35.45 
             35.01  1:14.88  1:55.70
 38 濵田 大輝   中1 (海山SC  ) 2:37.38 
             34.96  1:14.99  1:57.00
 39 久田 涼雅   小6 (伊勢SS  ) 2:38.76 
             35.89  1:15.30  1:57.27
 40 田中 俊行   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:39.36 
             34.52  1:13.64  1:56.67
 41 池田 昂生   小6 (津田四日市 ) 2:41.38 
             36.52  1:17.72  2:00.03
13~14歳
 1 浅野 凪都   中3 (オリエントS) 1:55.03 
             26.29   55.47  1:25.52
 2 仲平 千尋   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:56.47 
             27.05   56.38  1:26.56
 3 大山 仁大   中3 (尾鷲SC  ) 1:56.97 
             28.03   57.39  1:27.37
 4 後藤  光   中3 (東邦SC  ) 1:57.22 
             27.42   57.78  1:28.48
 5 伴 亮太朗   中3 (イトマン中村) 1:58.71 
             27.26   57.45  1:28.18
 6 村佐孝太郎   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 1:59.40 
             28.19   58.21  1:28.86
 7 阿部琳太郎   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 1:59.57 
             27.93   58.13  1:29.05
 8 大野虎治郎   中2 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:00.88 
             28.08   58.59  1:29.81
 9 花立  悠   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:00.96 
             28.61   59.14  1:30.43
 10 名富祥汰郎   中2 (みなとSS ) 2:01.31 
             28.26   59.55  1:31.20
 11 河上恭太朗   中3 (平針SS  ) 2:01.52 
             27.67   58.05  1:30.17
 12 高木 雅也   中3 (競泳塾IBK) 2:02.77 
             28.88   59.98  1:31.91
 13 山本 恵太   中3 (津田四日市 ) 2:03.12 
             27.49   58.38  1:30.68
 14 阿部 壮流   中2 (イトマン中村) 2:03.46 
             28.18   58.84  1:31.38
 15 加藤 颯真   中3 (長島中   ) 2:04.17 
             28.69   59.90  1:31.85
 16 坂本 蒼空   中2 (みなとSS ) 2:05.21 
             28.55  1:00.06  1:32.99
 17 松田 藍青   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:05.58 
             28.85  1:00.83  1:33.74
 18 端  大智   中3 (豊田SS  ) 2:05.93 
             29.00  1:00.82  1:33.44
 19 木下 新太   中2 (BIG東海 ) 2:06.09 
             27.65   59.01  1:32.24
 20 久保田拳斗   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:06.14 
             27.84   59.21  1:32.32
 21 天野 開斗   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:06.18 
             28.94  1:01.32  1:34.21
 22 奥田 幸登   中3 (津アサヒSS) 2:06.69 
             28.53  1:00.28  1:33.31
 23 落合  圭   中3 (STA木曽川  ) 2:06.80 
             29.52  1:01.81  1:34.98
 24 伊藤 駿介   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:06.84 
             29.05  1:01.50  1:34.88
 25 稲富 拓慎   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:06.89 
             29.06  1:00.95  1:34.07
 26 太田  翔   中2 (Vトピア一宮) 2:06.96 
             29.18  1:01.46  1:34.75
 27 坪川  拓   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:07.53 
             29.30  1:01.81  1:34.97
 28 山本 凌大   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:07.67 
             29.35  1:01.85  1:34.97
 28 植山 隼人   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:07.67 
             28.86  1:01.38  1:35.42
 30 住田 拓真   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:07.92 
             29.86  1:02.92  1:36.01
 31 佐藤 航平   中2 (Myスイム東名) 2:09.76 
             30.66  1:03.16  1:36.98
 32 安江 有貴   中1 (Myスイム東名) 2:09.84 
             30.35  1:03.58  1:37.01
 33 三宅康太郎   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:09.87 
             29.27  1:02.08  1:35.96
 34 岡村 悠大   中2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:10.42 
             29.90  1:03.30  1:37.59
 35 宮田 涼平   中2 (オーパス水口) 2:10.94 
             28.95  1:02.41  1:37.02
 36 橋本侑季弥   中2 (オーパス水口) 2:11.36 
             30.59  1:03.85  1:37.92
 37 新井 慶志   中2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:11.94 
             29.82  1:03.49  1:37.84
 38 森  朋海   中2 (MYS名電 ) 2:12.07 
             30.68  1:04.43  1:38.70
 39 伊藤 大晟   中2 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:12.45 
             30.51  1:04.24  1:38.64
 40 鈴木 陸斗   中3 (MYS名電 ) 2:13.01 
             29.28  1:03.35  1:38.41
 41 宇井 春生   中2 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:13.03 
             29.90  1:03.13  1:37.79
 42 大谷 脩真   中3 (稲沢SS  ) 2:13.21 
             29.74  1:02.66  1:37.67
 43 内村 勇紀   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:13.44 
             29.62  1:02.44  1:37.61
 44 桒原 真義   中3 (稲沢SS  ) 2:13.57 
             30.40  1:04.57  1:39.36
 45 小寺 京弥   中2 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:14.39 
             31.22  1:05.31  1:40.17
 46 岡本  憲   中2 (愛知中   ) 2:15.30 
             30.49  1:04.83  1:40.15
 47 都築 大地   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:15.32 
             30.31  1:04.16  1:39.98
 48 向井  怜   中3 (オーパス水口) 2:15.59 
             30.04  1:03.25  1:39.12
 49 若野  誠   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:17.10 
             31.20  1:06.00  1:42.25
 50 杉浦 啓介   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:17.82 
             30.32  1:04.96  1:41.27
 51 長野 武蔵   中3 (尾鷲SC  ) 2:18.71 
             31.46  1:06.64  1:43.19
 52 谷  一輝   中1 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:19.19 
             31.76  1:07.52  1:44.20
 53 髙田 大樹   中3 (オーパス水口) 2:19.44 
             31.53  1:07.36  1:43.94
 54 後藤 豪仁   中3 (犬山城東中学) 2:20.43 
             31.48  1:06.67  1:44.48
 55 三浦 誠也   中3 (MYS名電 ) 2:22.14 
             32.20  1:08.53  1:45.90
 56 森本 陽雲   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:23.18 
             30.68  1:08.19  1:47.19
 57 家崎 遥仁   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:23.52 
             31.82  1:08.88  1:46.38
 58 川村 拓万   中3 (SCみえ  ) 2:24.77 
             31.92  1:09.12  1:47.69
 59 谷川原滉大   中3 (津田大山田 ) 2:27.12 
             31.18  1:08.74  1:49.05
 60 西村 春人   中1 (オーパス水口) 2:27.65 
             32.56  1:09.08  1:48.92
 61 三宅 健斗   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:28.24 
             33.41  1:11.73  1:50.93
 62 奥村 真成   中2 (尾鷲SC  ) 2:29.96 
             31.29  1:09.53  1:51.05
 63 吉田  昴   中3 (STA木曽川  ) 2:33.90 
             35.66  1:13.35  1:53.77
 64 濱口 蒼真   中1 (オーパス水口) 2:35.23 
             32.15  1:10.43  1:52.10
 65 古田 悠悟   中2 (STA木曽川  ) 2:36.14 
             34.85  1:14.04  1:54.79
 66 花井 大悟   中2 (長島中   ) 2:53.97 
             38.94  1:22.84  2:08.55
15~18歳
 1 島  賢人   高3 (豊川高   ) 1:47.12 ・大会新・JOC(CS)
             24.22   51.50  1:19.84
 2 鶴田 宙也   高3 (名古屋高  ) 1:49.51 ・JOC(CS)
             25.41   53.76  1:22.00
 3 中浜 亮太   高3 (中京大中京高) 1:49.71 ・JOC(CS)
             24.93   52.70  1:21.18
 4 石田 恭史   高3 (中京大中京高) 1:50.48 
             25.80   53.90  1:22.05
 5 宮本 敦矢   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:51.17 
             25.42   53.61  1:22.61
 6 三浦 恵太   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:51.51 
             26.46   54.76  1:23.30
 7 笠島 大雅   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:51.86 
             25.84   54.46  1:23.29
 8 浜田 英嗣   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:52.29 
             25.91   54.12  1:22.89
 9 木下 大和   高1 (名古屋高  ) 1:52.37 
             25.89   53.85  1:22.72
 10 松葉 大悟   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:52.43 
             26.21   55.38  1:24.40
 11 米田  颯   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:52.46 
             26.17   55.06  1:24.27
 12 野口 温大   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:52.57 
             26.45   55.03  1:24.20
 13 河内 雄飛   高3 (中京大中京高) 1:53.41 
             26.33   55.04  1:24.28
 14 市川 舜明   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:53.45 
             25.30   53.24  1:23.06
 15 渡邉 千陽   高3 (中京大中京高) 1:53.81 
             25.79   54.72  1:24.59
 16 武田 力紀   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:53.97 
             25.98   54.51  1:24.16
 17 伊藤  巧   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:54.21 
             26.73   55.63  1:25.09
 18 須藤 大地   高2 (名古屋高  ) 1:54.51 
             27.39   56.01  1:25.16
 19 瀬﨑 勇宇   高2 (豊川高   ) 1:54.56 
             25.77   54.73  1:24.99
 20 後藤 芳顕   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:54.61 
             26.85   55.61  1:24.90
 21 増山 龍大   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:54.86 
             27.17   56.32  1:25.30
 22 早矢仕幸佑   高2 (平針SS  ) 1:55.23 
             26.88   56.29  1:25.97
 23 小川 玲雄   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 1:55.30 
             27.38   56.74  1:26.53
 24 渡辺 尚暉   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:55.36 
             27.23   56.30  1:25.91
 25 久慈 大翔   高2 (中京大中京高) 1:55.49 
             27.19   55.96  1:25.55
 26 髙島  竣   高1 (Vトピア一宮) 1:56.11 
             26.87   56.37  1:26.25
 27 宮島 大輝   高3 (岡崎竜城SC) 1:56.20 
             26.14   55.30  1:25.14
 28 石田 俊輔   高3 (大垣商業  ) 1:56.34 
             26.62   55.58  1:26.02
 29 清水 統葵   高2 (大垣北SS ) 1:56.71 
             26.63   55.91  1:26.10
 30 平山 翔大   高2 (イトマン名張) 1:57.30 
             28.07   58.09  1:28.05
 31 神野 弘揮   高3 (名古屋高  ) 1:57.37 
             26.67   56.05  1:26.50
 32 高橋 宇海   高2 (名古屋高  ) 1:57.42 
             26.61   55.86  1:26.29
 33 浅野 貴臣   高3 (競泳塾IBK) 1:57.49 
             27.29   56.97  1:27.21
 34 城田 海竜   高2 (桑名工業高 ) 1:57.50 
             26.92   56.55  1:27.38
 34 池田諒太郎   高3 (愛工大名電高) 1:57.50 
             26.93   56.05  1:26.63
 36 播摩 賢治   高1 (平針SS  ) 1:57.56 
             26.59   56.19  1:27.18
 37 片倉 拓海   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 1:57.58 
             27.20   56.79  1:27.09
 38 伊藤 裕馬   高2 (津田大山田 ) 1:57.66 
             26.92   56.58  1:27.08
 39 加藤 陽向   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:57.83 
             27.74   57.72  1:27.85
 40 櫻井 雄斗   高3 (津田大山田 ) 1:58.01 
             27.56   57.67  1:27.70
 41 谷口  奨   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 1:58.05 
             27.47   57.41  1:27.84
 42 市川 雅貴   高1 (豊川高   ) 1:58.31 
             27.16   56.93  1:27.64
 43 大橋  玄   高3 (愛工大名電高) 1:58.47 
             26.82   56.21  1:27.01
 44 飯田 陸人   高3 (愛工大名電高) 1:58.60 
             27.46   57.58  1:28.34
 45 石田 修也   高2 (Vトピア小牧) 1:58.61 
             27.23   56.97  1:27.59
 46 金澤  遼   高1 (中京大中京高) 1:58.67 
             26.71   56.37  1:27.79
 47 高谷 神威   高2 (名古屋高  ) 1:58.74 
             26.39   55.90  1:26.70
 48 小林 優太   中3 (ビート守山 ) 1:59.01 
             27.81   57.99  1:29.10
 49 風岡 卓杜   高2 (名古屋高  ) 1:59.06 
             26.99   56.83  1:28.16
 50 佐藤 祐斗   高1 (名古屋高  ) 1:59.24 
             27.37   57.37  1:28.30
 51 長谷川 盾   高1 (名古屋高  ) 1:59.30 
             27.58   57.92  1:28.81
 52 織田 大世   高1 (イトマン名張) 1:59.46 
             28.04   58.58  1:28.50
 53 三浦 倖生   高2 (大垣北SS ) 1:59.79 
             27.58   58.00  1:28.87
 54 石原 瑞紀   高1 (南山高(M)) 2:00.44 
             28.62   59.32  1:30.35
 55 関口 凌聖   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:00.52 
             28.48   59.22  1:30.21
 56 田村 冴生   高2 (中京大中京高) 2:00.75 
             27.28   58.43  1:30.77
 57 山本 春輝   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:01.38 
             28.18   58.98  1:30.34
 58 浅井 敬介   高2 (桑名高校  ) 2:01.41 
             27.69   58.08  1:29.31
 59 小泉 清矢   高2 (Myスイム東名) 2:01.49 
             28.12   58.88  1:30.24
 60 山崎 銀治   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:01.84 
             27.35   57.91  1:29.96
 61 横江 和哉   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:02.06 
             27.84   58.73  1:30.48
 62 森  楓馬   高3 (Myスイム東名) 2:02.34 
             27.98   58.94  1:30.68
 63 大上 椋輔   高3 (南山高(M)) 2:02.40 
             28.26   59.12  1:30.82
 64 椿  朋也   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:03.10 
             28.09   59.27  1:31.30
 65 浅野敬太郎   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:03.39 
             28.31   59.67  1:31.62
 66 亀井 一巨   高3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:03.50 
             28.25   59.43  1:31.66
 67 庄田 琢也   高2 (MYS名学院) 2:03.57 
             28.64  1:00.19  1:32.05
 68 伊藤 颯汰   高3 (名古屋高  ) 2:03.62 
             28.92   59.89  1:32.03
 69 田中 壯彌   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:04.02 
             28.17   58.86  1:31.42
 70 大枝 拓真   高3 (オリエントS) 2:04.07 
             29.34  1:00.81  1:32.54
 71 横山 朝陽   高2 (稲沢SS  ) 2:04.18 
             27.38   58.49  1:31.47
 72 平尾 歩夢   高2 (大垣北SS ) 2:04.50 
             27.27   57.63  1:30.57
 73 高浪 広裕   高1 (愛工大名電高) 2:04.64 
             28.07   59.45  1:31.98
 74 大石 天嶺   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:04.91 
             28.97   59.99  1:32.09
 75 加知 大周   高3 (多治見西高 ) 2:05.04 
             28.97  1:00.55  1:33.40
 76 鵜飼 将哉   高2 (大垣商業  ) 2:05.57 
             28.14   59.30  1:32.23
 77 櫻井 愛大   高1 (津田大山田 ) 2:05.72 
             27.68   59.31  1:31.99
 78 神野 翔平   高2 (愛工大名電高) 2:05.83 
             28.27  1:00.67  1:33.99
 79 北村  匠   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:06.26 
             28.85  1:00.60  1:33.49
 80 祖父江晃也   高2 (STA木曽川  ) 2:06.34 
             28.23  1:00.17  1:33.27
 81 田畑  慧   高2 (桑名高校  ) 2:06.46 
             28.88   59.82  1:33.04
 82 松生 竜宝   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:07.39 
             30.55  1:02.90  1:35.44
 82 濱嶋 大成   高1 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:07.39 
             29.84  1:02.27  1:34.59
 84 望月 優音   高1 (南山高(M)) 2:07.45 
             28.42  1:00.56  1:33.88
 85 堀之内優斗   高1 (STA木曽川  ) 2:07.78 
             29.18  1:01.71  1:35.03
 86 野々村 協   高3 (愛知高   ) 2:07.82 
             29.23  1:01.27  1:34.39
 87 篠田 昂輝   高2 (Myスイム東名) 2:08.52 
             28.96  1:00.90  1:34.30
 88 岩見 拓朗   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:08.68 
             28.27  1:00.15  1:34.12
 89 加藤 創大   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:08.72 
             29.19  1:01.54  1:34.97
 90 曽根 拓実   高3 (MYS名電 ) 2:09.08 
             30.03  1:03.65  1:37.22
 91 南  永遠   高3 (尾鷲高   ) 2:10.23 
             29.39  1:02.01  1:35.98
 92 直江 篤樹   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:10.25 
             29.86  1:03.45  1:36.69
 93 中山丈太郎   高3 (愛知高   ) 2:10.32 
             30.28  1:03.10  1:37.07
 94 野田  諒   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:10.40 
             28.65  1:02.00  1:36.37
 95 三宅 崇太   高1 (豊田SS  ) 2:10.73 
             29.65  1:02.35  1:36.76
 96 川嶋 優希   高2 (大垣商業  ) 2:10.93 
             29.52  1:03.23  1:37.09
 97 荒井 嵩貴   高3 (大府高   ) 2:11.23 
             29.85  1:02.97  1:37.30
 98 三鬼 啓太   中3 (尾鷲SC  ) 2:11.44 
             27.72   59.77  1:35.20
 99 山口 真毅   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:12.21 
             30.28  1:04.49  1:39.21
100 川松 大介   高3 (桑名工業高 ) 2:12.65 
             29.81  1:03.47  1:38.49
101 野村 拓士   高2 (桑名工業高 ) 2:14.67 
             29.43  1:03.00  1:38.51
102 土屋 吉平   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:15.05 
             31.06  1:05.65  1:40.86
103 鈴木 悠斗   高2 (愛工大名電高) 2:15.30 
             29.15  1:02.49  1:39.40
104 萩永啓之進   高3 (大垣商業  ) 2:15.55 
             29.35  1:03.50  1:39.88
105 上田 光流   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:24.50 
             30.25  1:05.88  1:44.74
106 中島大空翔   高2 (桑名高校  ) 2:25.32 
             31.79  1:07.99  1:46.52
107 成瀬 拓朋   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:28.31 
             30.86  1:07.08  1:47.68
108 渡邉 海斗   高3 (桑名高校  ) 2:28.74 
             33.10  1:10.44  1:49.75
109 大屋敷嘉公   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 2:36.80 
             34.47  1:15.88  1:59.64
110 原田 竜汰   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:41.08 
             33.18  1:11.97  1:55.19
19歳以上
 1 寺岡 太一   大3 (中京大   ) 1:48.31 
             24.97   52.01  1:19.86
 2 吉野 公晴   大2 (中京大   ) 1:48.46 
             25.56   52.94  1:20.37
 3 西脇 直哉   大2 (岐聖大   ) 1:50.00 
             25.11   52.72  1:20.93
 4 大竹 雅也   大4 (中京大   ) 1:50.30 
             25.44   53.27  1:21.61
 5 溝木 竣也   大3 (中京大   ) 1:50.83 
             25.93   54.06  1:22.38
 6 濱野 天暢   大3 (愛知大   ) 1:51.09 
             25.26   53.41  1:22.22
 7 林 凌太郎   大3 (南山大   ) 1:51.11 
             26.10   53.98  1:22.85
 8 松下 健太   大1 (至学館大  ) 1:51.26 
             25.62   53.49  1:21.89
 9 紀太 直哉   大2 (南山大   ) 1:51.86 
             25.58   53.77  1:22.69
 10 熊谷 優作   大2 (立命館大学 ) 1:52.51 
             25.93   54.64  1:24.07
 11 佐藤 勲平   大3 (中京大   ) 1:52.77 
             25.36   53.14  1:21.79
 12 山下 晃一   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:52.80 
             26.39   54.91  1:23.84
 13 富田  改   大3 (東海学園大 ) 1:53.09 
             26.98   55.60  1:24.53
 14 後藤 泰地   大4 (東海学園大 ) 1:53.11 
             26.11   54.56  1:23.53
 15 河野 修平   大4 (東海学園大 ) 1:53.34 
             26.59   55.02  1:23.92
 16 水野 誠豪   大2 (南山大   ) 1:53.45 
             26.42   55.36  1:24.74
 17 佐々木健太郎  大4 (中京大   ) 1:53.48 
             25.61   53.75  1:23.12
 18 北山 晃河   大1 (中京大   ) 1:53.58 
             25.84   54.83  1:24.44
 19 竹内 聡汰   大1 (愛知教育大 ) 1:53.62 
             26.48   54.80  1:24.18
 20 岩元 大佳     (TOYOTA) 1:53.69 
             25.68   54.64  1:24.48
 21 山本 和弥   大3 (岐聖大   ) 1:53.88 
             26.42   55.76  1:24.95
 22 川庄  輝   大2 (岐聖大   ) 1:54.29 
             26.33   55.37  1:24.66
 23 堂本 恭兵   大2 (岐阜大   ) 1:54.89 
             26.71   55.84  1:25.32
 24 高栖  翔   大2 (至学館大  ) 1:54.98 
             26.96   56.43  1:26.55
 25 梅谷  陸   大3 (至学館大  ) 1:55.22 
             26.86   55.91  1:25.46
 26 髙橋  純   大4 (東海学園大 ) 1:55.35 
             26.24   55.33  1:25.42
 27 大塚 陸斗   大2 (東海学園大 ) 1:56.13 
             27.42   56.76  1:26.59
 28 中島 庸介     (TOYOTA) 1:56.19 
             26.06   54.26  1:24.55
 29 森原 晃平   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:56.20 
             26.71   55.69  1:25.67
 30 原  拓郎   大3 (岐聖大   ) 1:56.38 
             27.21   56.40  1:26.14
 31 河合 駿介   大4 (岐聖大   ) 1:56.51 
             28.50   58.51  1:27.65
 32 中井 良輔   大3 (名古屋大  ) 1:56.73 
             26.59   56.03  1:26.30
 33 西澤  駿   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 1:56.77 
             25.92   55.48  1:26.32
 34 小城 啓弥     (TOYOTA) 1:56.86 
             27.28   56.74  1:26.59
 35 渡辺 大将   大1 (立命館大学 ) 1:56.99 
             27.69   57.55  1:27.28
 36 新出 拓杜   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 1:57.02 
             27.24   56.94  1:27.23
 37 生田 凌脩     (TOYOTA) 1:57.83 
             27.66   57.56  1:27.88
 38 鷹野健太朗   大3 (至学館大  ) 1:58.12 
             27.08   56.68  1:27.96
 39 山本 雄大   大4 (南山大   ) 1:58.55 
             27.49   57.37  1:28.10
 40 髙丸 真哉   大4 (愛知学院大 ) 1:59.00 
             27.07   57.19  1:27.89
 41 大市 侑平   大2 (愛知学院大 ) 1:59.07 
             27.14   57.65  1:28.53
 42 長井 悠弥   大4 (中部大   ) 1:59.67 
             27.06   56.90  1:28.45
 43 浅生 侑寿   大1 (津アサヒSS) 2:00.33 
             27.18   57.81  1:29.24
 44 若園 大貴   大1 (Vトピア一宮) 2:00.52 
             26.93   56.77  1:28.31
 45 小川 大輝   大4 (名古屋大  ) 2:01.01 
             27.14   57.16  1:28.72
 46 辻本 勇斗   大2 (愛知大   ) 2:02.45 
             28.29   59.00  1:30.51
 47 溝木 隆太   大1 (ハッピー阿南) 2:02.88 
             28.26   59.24  1:31.23
 48 鍋野 航平   大3 (三重大   ) 2:03.08 
             29.06  1:00.79  1:31.79
 49 山田 駿輔   大1 (岐聖大   ) 2:03.32 
             28.45   59.28  1:31.56
 50 西野 竜成   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 2:03.34 
             27.55   58.28  1:30.39
 51 近藤 史隆   大2 (中部大   ) 2:03.38 
             28.23   59.49  1:31.21
 52 古賀 琢巳     (TOYOTA) 2:03.80 
             27.83   58.55  1:31.19
 53 澤田 惇也   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:03.85 
             27.58   58.56  1:30.80
 54 益満  遼   大3 (立命館大学 ) 2:04.13 
             28.00   58.83  1:31.50
 55 松岡 祐哉   大4 (中部大   ) 2:04.40 
             27.77   59.87  1:32.50
 56 堀田 雄大   大2 (中部大   ) 2:04.46 
             28.03   59.22  1:31.62
 57 谷本  悠   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:06.04 
             29.19  1:01.41  1:34.23
 58 長谷川哲郎   大2 (名城大   ) 2:06.53 
             27.67   58.47  1:32.19
 59 鷲崎圭一朗   大3 (愛知大   ) 2:07.50 
             27.84   58.74  1:32.43
 60 橋本  航   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:08.29 
             29.65  1:01.55  1:34.49
 61 木村 優介   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:09.49 
             28.49  1:00.36  1:34.37
 62 前川 翔治   大3 (南山大   ) 2:09.56 
             29.08  1:02.28  1:35.92
 63 奥村 健太   大2 (中部大   ) 2:10.31 
             29.90  1:02.94  1:37.17
 64 林  晃太   大3 (南山大   ) 2:11.66 
             30.57  1:03.46  1:37.28
 65 宿利 友哉   大2 (愛知学院大 ) 2:13.08 
             29.68  1:03.08  1:38.13
 66 前川 侑也   大2 (南山大   ) 2:15.71 
             29.48  1:03.30  1:39.64
 67 太田 笙真   大2 (愛知大   ) 2:20.29 
             30.20  1:05.19  1:43.36
 68 小西 一輝   大2 (中部大   ) 2:21.88 
             30.58  1:05.43  1:43.42
 69 高橋 優太   大2 (南山大   ) 2:24.07 
             30.71  1:07.26  1:45.89
 70 竹内 義晴   大3 (岐阜大   ) 2:26.26 
             32.12  1:07.75  1:46.61
 71 早川 剛生   大3 (南山大   ) 2:26.79 
             31.59  1:07.66  1:47.67
 72 岩井 宏生   大2 (愛知大   ) 2:33.62 
             31.45  1:08.47  1:50.59