第18回津田チャンピオンズカップ
期日:2017年4月15日(土)~4月16日(日)  会場:三重交通G スポーツの杜 鈴鹿水泳場(25m)

No. 1 女子 200m 自由形      T決勝
10歳以下
 1 川村 嶺奈   小5 (津田四日市 ) 2:22.08 
             33.02  1:10.16  1:47.90
 2 西村 心花   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:28.09 
             33.16  1:10.47  1:49.35
 3 松長 亜実   小5 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:30.69 
             34.27  1:12.33  1:52.15
 4 中山 碧乃   小4 (津田四日市 ) 2:33.97 
             35.38  1:14.70  1:55.37
 5 小寺 花南   小4 (イトマン中村) 2:36.32 
             35.75  1:17.07  1:58.35
 6 永田 愛奈   小5 (豊田SS  ) 2:36.81 
             36.06  1:16.46  1:58.67
 7 角 明日華   小5 (伊勢SS  ) 2:36.89 
             37.03  1:17.21  1:57.85
 8 藤野つぼみ   小5 (津アサヒSS) 2:39.09 
             36.60  1:16.11  1:57.94
 9 布目 千愛   小5 (イトマン中村) 2:39.11 
             36.14  1:16.23  1:57.42
 10 阿部 光希   小5 (イトマン中村) 2:39.68 
             36.97  1:17.62  2:00.26
 11 糟谷 香林   小5 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:43.60 
             37.22  1:18.43  2:01.48
 12 益山 輝虹   小4 (STA木曽川  ) 2:44.23 
             37.56  1:19.56  2:03.42
 13 株戸 暖乃   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 2:47.43 
             39.32  1:21.90  2:05.00
 14 野澤 花菜   小5 (稲沢SS  ) 2:50.23 
             37.55  1:21.26  2:05.86
 15 加藤  凜   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 2:51.10 
             39.03  1:23.10  2:08.31
 16 光岡 幸音   小5 (豊田SS  ) 2:55.99 
             40.36  1:24.95  2:09.26
 17 岸本  紗   小4 (ビート松阪 ) 2:56.60 
             40.61  1:25.63  2:11.69
11~12歳
 1 久保田純令   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:12.00 
             30.54  1:03.98  1:38.30
 2 松浦 未奈   中1 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:12.57 
             30.53  1:03.89  1:38.26
 3 河南 彩花   中1 (イトマン名張) 2:15.55 
             31.89  1:05.80  1:41.32
 4 花山 彩良   小6 (イトマン名張) 2:15.98 
             31.27  1:05.92  1:41.35
 5 佐藤 里帆   中1 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:16.18 
             31.37  1:05.91  1:41.21
 6 吉田 咲輝   小6 (名鉄SS半田) 2:16.89 
             31.88  1:06.73  1:42.26
 7 加藤 紗菜   小6 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:17.87 
             31.96  1:07.28  1:43.09
 8 加藤 美優   小6 (SCみえ  ) 2:19.65 
             31.53  1:07.16  1:44.27
 9 馬瀬 心奏   中1 (津アサヒSS) 2:19.79 
             32.23  1:06.95  1:44.13
 10 高木  愛   小6 (ウィル大口 ) 2:19.86 
             31.84  1:07.58  1:44.53
 11 寺本帆乃香   小6 (Vトピア小牧) 2:20.20 
             31.86  1:07.16  1:43.96
 12 清水優梨香   中1 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:20.70 
             32.06  1:07.60  1:44.41
 13 杉本 怜菜   中1 (津田四日市 ) 2:21.27 
             32.17  1:08.06  1:45.33
 14 伊藤 萌夏   小6 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:23.08 
             32.90  1:09.80  1:47.02
 15 西畑 美咲   小6 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:23.14 
             32.44  1:08.37  1:45.81
 16 榊原 麗生   中1 (名鉄SS半田) 2:23.33 
             32.87  1:09.48  1:46.52
 17 金山 愛和   中1 (イトマン名張) 2:24.35 
             33.38  1:09.88  1:47.51
 18 山田 晶子   小6 (イトマン中村) 2:25.17 
             33.12  1:10.43  1:49.61
 19 梅野 彩夏   小6 (平針SS  ) 2:25.97 
             34.09  1:11.26  1:49.15
 20 黒柳 温子   中1 (サンプラザ ) 2:26.73 
             33.08  1:10.63  1:49.09
 21 福田 梨織   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:27.76 
             33.12  1:10.79  1:49.00
 22 秋田 実和   中1 (豊田SS  ) 2:27.85 
             34.20  1:11.84  1:50.34
 23 小原 なな   中1 (平針SS  ) 2:28.73 
             33.16  1:11.70  1:50.89
 24 加藤  華   小6 (イトマン中村) 2:28.90 
             34.46  1:12.43  1:50.91
 25 岸本  陽   小6 (ビート松阪 ) 2:29.48 
             33.18  1:11.61  1:51.71
 26 大河内柚季   中1 (稲沢SS  ) 2:29.80 
             34.52  1:12.56  1:51.31
 27 田中彩也香   小6 (オーパス水口) 2:29.94 
             33.65  1:11.33  1:50.64
 28 岡村 愛美   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 2:30.47 
             34.03  1:12.13  1:51.43
 29 久田 琴心   中1 (オーパス水口) 2:31.62 
             33.81  1:12.60  1:52.87
 30 浅井 彩菜   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 2:33.17 
             34.65  1:13.66  1:53.29
 31 川口つかさ   小6 (稲沢SS  ) 2:33.28 
             34.16  1:13.25  1:53.30
 32 渡邉 真子   小6 (MYS名電 ) 2:34.61 
             34.73  1:13.70  1:55.02
 33 竹市  舞   中1 (みなとSS ) 2:36.48 
             34.85  1:14.50  1:56.68
 34 日比野観月   小6 (西尾DSC ) 2:36.96 
             35.67  1:15.44  1:56.45
 35 水谷 茉莉   中1 (津田桑名  ) 2:42.20 
             36.71  1:18.69  2:01.65
 36 日野 彩葉   中1 (オーパス水口) 2:44.02 
             36.04  1:17.82  2:01.12
 37 奥岡 飛沫   小6 (イトマン中村) 2:49.65 
             37.48  1:21.54  2:06.78
13~14歳
 1 神野 ゆめ   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:05.25 ・JOC
             28.47   59.62  1:32.47
 2 倉知玲央奈   中3 (東邦SC  ) 2:05.67 
             30.00  1:02.16  1:34.50
 3 岩村 夏佳   中3 (岡崎竜城SC) 2:06.12 
             28.75  1:00.29  1:33.15
 4 鈴木 結理   中3 (競泳塾 鯱 ) 2:06.18 
             29.00  1:00.31  1:33.70
 5 中間 海菜   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 2:06.60 
             29.32  1:01.09  1:34.04
 6 渡邊華奈江   中2 (豊田SS  ) 2:07.11 
             30.22  1:03.43  1:35.26
 7 廣下 菜月   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:07.74 
             29.57  1:01.70  1:34.58
 8 小井 香乃   中3 (津田四日市 ) 2:07.78 
             29.77  1:01.78  1:34.59
 9 清水 結菜   中2 (大垣北SS ) 2:08.84 
             30.09  1:02.84  1:36.43
 10 中尾  唯   中3 (津田四日市 ) 2:10.61 
             30.49  1:03.81  1:37.64
 11 洞地 利佳   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:11.70 
             30.35  1:03.31  1:37.65
 12 犬飼 夏凜   中2 (長島中   ) 2:13.35 
             30.83  1:04.41  1:38.94
 13 加藤 優奈   中3 (名鉄S新瀬戸) 2:13.47 
             30.67  1:04.62  1:39.54
 14 池田りんか   中3 (津田四日市 ) 2:13.60 
             29.91  1:03.89  1:38.93
 15 畑  心愛   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:14.76 
             30.54  1:05.11  1:40.25
 16 田中  紫   中3 (名鉄SS刈谷) 2:14.88 
             30.13  1:03.68  1:39.14
 17 堀  杏菜   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:14.92 
             31.70  1:06.15  1:41.14
 18 青木 菜海   中3 (Vトピア一宮) 2:14.99 
             31.62  1:06.05  1:40.68
 19 小原瑠美那   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:15.19 
             31.48  1:05.89  1:41.37
 20 西岡 和奏   中2 (イトマン名張) 2:15.49 
             31.48  1:05.87  1:40.96
 21 大橋 咲蘭   中3 (桃太郎SS ) 2:15.84 
             31.27  1:06.01  1:41.66
 22 伊藤 愛華   中2 (桃太郎SS ) 2:17.07 
             32.20  1:05.66  1:40.76
 23 児玉 由愛   中3 (長島中   ) 2:17.63 
             31.87  1:06.65  1:42.21
 24 宇佐美友菜   中3 (STA木曽川  ) 2:17.79 
             32.16  1:07.14  1:42.81
 25 萬藤 朋香   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:18.47 
             31.54  1:05.89  1:42.31
 26 安藤 友美   中2 (ウィル大口 ) 2:18.55 
             31.70  1:07.05  1:43.08
 27 丹羽 琴音   中2 (ビート守山 ) 2:18.66 
             31.43  1:06.45  1:42.82
 28 山田奈知佳   中3 (競泳塾IBK) 2:20.10 
             31.98  1:07.32  1:44.19
 29 菰田 小夏   中3 (愛知淑徳中 ) 2:20.69 
             31.98  1:06.76  1:43.40
 30 大橋 香暖   中2 (イトマン中村) 2:20.91 
             32.44  1:07.81  1:45.04
 31 中野ひなの   中3 (オリエントS) 2:20.99 
             33.78  1:10.31  1:46.47
 32 竹中ひかる   中2 (大垣北SS ) 2:21.52 
             32.83  1:07.93  1:44.99
 33 梅野 美月   中2 (平針SS  ) 2:21.98 
             32.73  1:08.86  1:45.95
 34 加藤 唯菜   中3 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:22.20 
             31.49  1:07.47  1:45.74
 35 藤原 亜子   中3 (イトマン名張) 2:22.53 
             32.00  1:07.92  1:45.51
 36 黒柳 涼子   中3 (サンプラザ ) 2:22.57 
             32.24  1:08.33  1:45.46
 37 徳永 彩音   中3 (ビート守山 ) 2:23.63 
             32.60  1:09.42  1:47.11
 38 友利 海咲   中2 (コナミ杁中 ) 2:24.83 
             33.51  1:10.46  1:48.20
 39 田中 玲奈   中3 (愛知淑徳中 ) 2:25.44 
             33.18  1:09.94  1:47.64
 40 川村 優奈   中3 (津田四日市 ) 2:26.36 
             33.34  1:11.05  1:49.32
 41 具志堅莉乃   中2 (オリエントS) 2:29.11 
             33.47  1:11.16  1:50.50
 42 服部 妃里   中2 (愛知淑徳中 ) 2:29.37 
             33.94  1:12.04  1:51.50
 43 伊藤  茜   中3 (オリエントS) 2:31.40 
             36.01  1:13.82  1:52.20
 44 吉用 琴美   中3 (イトマン春日井 ) 2:31.95 
             34.49  1:12.88  1:52.60
 45 椿 萌々香   中3 (海山SC  ) 2:32.97 
             35.22  1:13.58  1:53.63
 46 間宮ふうか   中2 (Myスイム東名) 2:35.95 
             35.42  1:15.13  1:55.97
 47 岩本莉里花   中2 (海山SC  ) 2:36.13 
             36.05  1:16.42  1:56.67
15~18歳
 1 今井 美祈   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:01.62 ・JOC(CS)・JOC
             28.28   59.27  1:30.32
 2 鈴木 理奈   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:02.82 
             27.97   58.17  1:30.16
 3 竹内 愛貴   高2 (豊川高   ) 2:04.17 
             28.39   59.73  1:31.95
 4 岩井 芽依   高1 (大垣商業  ) 2:06.43 
             29.67  1:01.64  1:34.20
 5 藤代 莉帆   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:06.71 
             29.87  1:02.05  1:34.63
 6 石川 琴巳   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:06.74 
             29.70  1:02.20  1:34.57
 7 深谷 侑以   高3 (椙山女学園高) 2:07.19 
             29.55  1:01.52  1:34.36
 8 山下 麻希   高3 (コナミ豊田 ) 2:07.75 
             29.36  1:01.70  1:34.98
 9 小林  渚   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:07.94 
             29.31  1:01.35  1:34.74
 10 小牧 美優   高1 (中京大中京高) 2:08.05 
             30.05  1:02.70  1:35.66
 11 櫻井 莉子   高2 (中京大中京高) 2:08.51 
             29.68  1:02.63  1:35.69
 12 田中 朱珠   高3 (中京大中京高) 2:08.71 
             29.02  1:01.59  1:35.52
 13 新井 智捺   高3 (競泳塾 鯱 ) 2:08.83 
             30.26  1:02.66  1:35.72
 14 野口 紗依   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:08.93 
             29.78  1:02.62  1:36.24
 15 小島 優希   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:09.24 
             29.81  1:01.99  1:35.29
 16 玉置 真子   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:09.80 
             30.43  1:03.18  1:36.42
 17 北村 安未   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 2:10.07 
             30.07  1:03.06  1:37.01
 18 水谷  楓   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:10.11 
             29.81  1:03.07  1:37.20
 19 佐藤 千景   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 2:10.23 
             30.37  1:03.17  1:36.80
 20 岩見きらり   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 2:10.64 
             30.98  1:04.14  1:37.61
 21 加藤 柚乃   高3 (津田大山田 ) 2:10.85 
             29.64  1:02.39  1:36.51
 22 山田 彩乃   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:10.90 
             30.25  1:03.01  1:36.93
 23 坂野 菜優   高1 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:10.99 
             31.09  1:04.31  1:37.91
 24 伊藤くるみ   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:11.31 
             29.37  1:02.09  1:36.67
 25 野田 怜香   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:11.76 
             30.72  1:03.67  1:37.48
 26 池田 沙羅   高2 (尾鷲高   ) 2:11.84 
             31.50  1:04.99  1:38.73
 27 朝日 菜月   高2 (愛工大名電高) 2:11.94 
             30.08  1:03.69  1:38.75
 28 高羽 美桜   高2 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:12.66 
             29.81  1:03.28  1:38.06
 29 篠田 愛理   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:12.95 
             30.67  1:04.49  1:38.82
 30 伊佐治乃亜   高1 (椙山女学園高) 2:13.56 
             30.71  1:04.44  1:38.93
 31 竹内 梨乃   高2 (名鉄SS半田) 2:14.00 
             30.88  1:04.42  1:38.83
 32 間瀬実結希   高2 (椙山女学園高) 2:14.03 
             30.71  1:04.34  1:39.23
 33 古川 結那   高3 (椙山女学園高) 2:14.17 
             30.92  1:04.87  1:39.58
 34 堀田 葉月   高2 (多治見西高 ) 2:14.19 
             31.11  1:04.87  1:39.94
 35 竹本 早希   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:14.72 
             31.49  1:05.83  1:41.05
 36 阿部 綾乃   高2 (津田四日市 ) 2:15.57 
             31.62  1:06.21  1:41.33
 37 加藤 嘉乃   中3 (BIG東海 ) 2:16.04 
             31.42  1:05.77  1:40.78
 38 加藤 香林   高2 (愛知淑徳高 ) 2:16.23 
             31.62  1:06.18  1:41.32
 39 山下 真由   高3 (愛み大瑞穂高) 2:16.63 
             31.11  1:05.27  1:40.85
 40 内藤 文那   高2 (多治見西高 ) 2:17.41 
             31.64  1:06.49  1:42.26
 41 小山陽菜乃   高2 (津田大山田 ) 2:17.55 
             32.15  1:07.33  1:42.61
 42 宇野 杏香   高2 (桑名高校  ) 2:18.96 
             31.02  1:05.82  1:42.26
 43 岩見まりん   高1 (尾鷲高   ) 2:19.97 
             32.54  1:08.40  1:44.55
 44 鈴木 美衣   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 2:20.44 
             32.36  1:07.62  1:43.89
 45 巳波 来実   高3 (津田四日市 ) 2:21.98 
             32.86  1:09.03  1:46.38
 46 磯谷奈那香   高3 (オリエントS) 2:24.21 
             34.19  1:11.08  1:48.10
 47 小南 歩佳   高3 (多治見西高 ) 2:27.37 
             33.84  1:10.95  1:49.32
 48 飾磨  花   高3 (桑名高校  ) 2:27.50 
             33.22  1:10.17  1:48.83
 49 山田 珠琳   高3 (愛知淑徳高 ) 2:28.76 
             33.41  1:10.62  1:49.57
 50 吉田 真子   高3 (阿久比高  ) 2:30.60 
             34.01  1:12.13  1:51.85
 51 山田海彩乃   高3 (西陵高   ) 2:30.71 
             34.37  1:12.37  1:51.50
 52 岩村 有姫   高3 (桑名高校  ) 2:34.87 
             34.39  1:13.21  1:54.34
 53 三ツ口 舞   高3 (愛知高   ) 2:37.15 
             33.32  1:12.70  1:56.45
 54 豊島 杏奈   高2 (西陵高   ) 2:43.21 
             35.84  1:18.30  2:01.44
 55 加藤 寧々   高2 (愛知高   ) 2:45.98 
             36.99  1:19.56  2:03.12
 56 平野 尚子   高2 (高田高   ) 3:00.03 
             40.54  1:26.99  2:15.21
19歳以上
 1 高山 莉奈   大3 (中京大   ) 2:02.55 
             28.21   59.22  1:31.17
 2 荒 美彩子   大2 (立命館大学 ) 2:02.69 
             28.39   58.95  1:30.29
 3 武本 雅代   大4 (中京大   ) 2:04.13 
             28.37   59.01  1:31.07
 4 岩田 旭代   高3 (中京大   ) 2:04.90 
             28.51   59.96  1:32.45
 5 伊藤 智美   大1 (愛知教育大 ) 2:04.97 
             29.21  1:00.95  1:32.97
 6 横山ゆうき   大1 (中京大   ) 2:05.73 
             29.06  1:00.59  1:33.21
 7 坂井 友紀   大4 (立命館大学 ) 2:07.06 
             29.22  1:01.34  1:34.22
 8 立住 由夏   大3 (愛知学院大 ) 2:07.31 
             29.57  1:01.73  1:34.50
 9 小久保紗由佳  大2 (愛知教育大 ) 2:07.78 
             28.55  1:00.40  1:33.97
 10 山田 菜摘   大2 (中部大   ) 2:08.02 
             29.40  1:02.02  1:35.32
 11 市野 梨名   大1 (愛知教育大 ) 2:08.16 
             29.29  1:02.11  1:35.28
 12 松居 千能   大1 (至学館大  ) 2:08.42 
             29.66  1:02.22  1:35.09
 13 山田  梓   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:08.55 
             29.33  1:01.22  1:34.77
 14 市川 瑛美   大2 (東海学園大 ) 2:08.64 
             29.91  1:02.22  1:35.32
 15 山本 葉月   大1 (至学館大  ) 2:08.67 
             29.62  1:01.87  1:35.33
 16 大野 友美   大3 (東海学園大 ) 2:09.80 
             30.31  1:03.05  1:36.52
 17 西田 花乃   大2 (至学館大  ) 2:10.05 
             30.50  1:03.20  1:36.66
 18 岩田 はな   大2 (岐聖大   ) 2:13.43 
             30.95  1:04.43  1:38.92
 19 根尾 秋乃   大2 (愛知学院大 ) 2:14.91 
             20.14   29.45  1:02.59
 20 池田 実咲   大2 (中部大   ) 2:15.95 
             30.76  1:04.91  1:40.40
 21 福田 愛弓   大3 (至学館大  ) 2:16.11 
             31.70  1:06.53  1:41.92
 22 羽賀 友香   大1 (岐聖大   ) 2:16.20 
             29.83  1:03.84  1:39.65
 23 若野  光   大4 (岐聖大   ) 2:17.63 
             31.01  1:04.95  1:41.75
 24 杉浦 可奈   大3 (名古屋大  ) 2:23.00 
             32.59  1:09.53  1:46.44
 25 冨田 鈴夏   大2 (中部大   ) 2:26.59 
             30.86  1:07.18  1:46.68
 26 野原 桐子   大3 (南山大   ) 2:31.96 
             34.58  1:12.96  1:51.98
 27 大江 充紀   大2 (名古屋大  ) 2:36.09 
             34.57  1:13.54  1:55.90
 28 森 寿理菜   大2 (南山大   ) 2:37.02 
             35.46  1:15.04  1:56.33
 29 市川真理子   大4 (名古屋大  ) 2:43.83 
             36.98  1:18.21  2:00.80