第77回STG選手権水泳競技大会
期日:2017年4月9日(日)       会場:RACTABドームサブプール(50m)

No. 91 男子 100m 自由形      Dグループ      T決勝  

 1 藤井 亮吾   中3 (KSC寝屋川)  58.13 
                 29.34
 2 後藤  拓   中3 (みはらSS )  58.27 
                 28.54
 3 柳本 莉空   中2 (エスパティオ)  59.44 
                 27.51
 4 加藤 元太   中2 (KSC寝屋川)  59.45 
                 29.37
 5 森本 瑛大   中3 (みずしまSS)  59.84 
                 28.49
 6 出口 智大   中2 (リーズAC )  59.85 
                 29.00
 7 粂  温太   中2 (KSC千里 ) 1:00.07 
                 28.95
 8 徳永 真史   中3 (リーズAC ) 1:00.40 
                 28.15
 9 細見 隼斗   中3 (KSC寝屋川) 1:00.88 
                 28.97
 10 宮本 颯太   中3 (KSC寝屋川) 1:01.08 
                 29.34
 11 天野 壮裕   中2 (KSC寝屋川) 1:01.48 
                 29.64
 12 若槻 開斗   中3 (KSC寝屋川) 1:01.49 
                 29.45
 13 久保 翔大   中3 (みはらSS ) 1:01.72 
                 30.01
 14 三谷 尚裕   中3 (くらしきSS) 1:01.89 
                 29.61
 15 近藤  涼   中3 (リーズAC ) 1:02.07 
                 30.19
 16 藤井  慶   中3 (おおとり  ) 1:02.32 
                 30.20
 17 渕脇 翔真   中3 (KSC千里 ) 1:03.52 
                 30.57
 18 大田祥太郎   中2 (五日市SS ) 1:04.08 
                 31.64
 19 浜本 大史   中3 (みはらSS ) 1:04.95 
                 30.07
 20 大垣 知暉   中2 (リーズAC ) 1:05.39 
                 30.39
 21 中村 静薫   中3 (KSC寝屋川) 1:05.66 
                 31.07
 22 河田 篤弥   中1 (みずしまSS) 1:06.18 
                 30.99
 23 奥田 章人   中2 (くらしきSS) 1:06.20 
                 32.17
 24 森川 允登   中3 (おおとり  ) 1:06.21 
                 31.98
 25 安武 稜夏   中2 (リーズAC ) 1:06.53 
                 32.67
 26 小山 義史   中3 (くらしきSS) 1:07.34 
                 32.15
 27 細川 昌暉   中3 (五日市SS ) 1:07.56 
                 32.79
 28 長田慶太郎   中2 (リーズAC ) 1:07.73 
                 32.65
 29 片山 聖雅   中3 (KSC寝屋川) 1:08.50 
                 31.31
 30 池本  陽   中1 (リーズAC ) 1:08.75 
                 32.19
 31 小川 智大   中2 (おおとり  ) 1:08.81 
                 33.14
 32 髙橋 貴琉   中2 (KOJAK ) 1:09.11 
                 31.79
 33 代居 智裕   中3 (くらしきSS) 1:09.29 
                 32.42
 34 大堀  航   中2 (エスパティオ) 1:10.08 
                 33.09
 35 松尾 仁誠   中2 (京都FSC ) 1:12.31 
                 33.46
 36 南  薫俊   中1 (KSCタナベ) 1:12.41 
                 34.82
 37 小俣  楓   中1 (エスパティオ) 1:12.64 
                 34.32
 38 瀧下 十絆   中1 (リーズAC ) 1:16.79 
                 37.35
 39 内田 昌孝   中1 (京都FSC ) 1:17.71 
                 35.87
 40 奥田 一颯   中1 (京都FSC ) 1:22.34 
                 38.75