第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ2日目
期日:2017年3月26日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 28 男子 100m フリーリレー   T決勝
【1組】
 1            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 2            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 3 中川        J  (内田 雄大   ・小山 大稀   ・西澤  善   ・神藤 康希   )
 4 四日市       J  (谷﨑 陽介   ・寺田 蓮介   ・長濱 櫂人   ・藤田 陽登   )
 5 中川        K  (奥村勇瑞希   ・福村 翔太   ・伊藤 建太   ・商原 広文   )
 6            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【2組】
 1            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 2            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 3 名古屋IC東     J  (堀田 凌伽   ・星加琉之介   ・伊藤  諒   ・大内 悠生   )
 4 半田        J  (深谷 爽喜   ・山崎 純暉   ・小島 凰右   ・上坂元駿汰   )
 5 半田B       J  (井上 蓮渚   ・落合  諒   ・間瀬 悠貴   ・竹内 樹希   )
 6 大垣        K  (藤井 晋平   ・辻  拓也   ・川嶋 涼太   ・宮野 晴輝   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【3組】
 1 名古屋IC東     K  (中村 哲周   ・髙木 健太   ・倉田 渚生   ・井上 陽太   )
 2 半田        K  (榊原 庸太   ・竹内 謙信   ・江尻 統哉   ・溝口 涼雅   )
 3 四日市北B     K  (上田 航大   ・古川 雄貴   ・門脇 大和   ・松岡 波響   )
 4 四日市       K  (榎  巴玖   ・東 享史朗   ・山本 佑月   ・白井 雄大   )
 5 名古屋IC東C    L OPN  (大江  海   ・井上 柊太   ・伊藤 蒼空   ・横田 峻祐   )
 6 千音寺       K  (親松 知希   ・土井 成太   ・寺西 真輝   ・佐藤 一真   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【4組】
 1 四日市北      K  (石津  謙   ・小林 由弥   ・奥田 詞音   ・松岡 幸希   )
 2 名古屋IC東D    L OPN  (岡山 大駈   ・芳賀 翔太   ・松本 弘輔   ・佐々木悠太   )
 3 広見        K  (野田 愛稀   ・久松  祥   ・村田 瑛兜   ・中村 歩暉   )
 4 広見B       L  (勝田 啓介   ・山下  翔   ・大野 颯大   ・平井 大賀   )
 5 恵那        J  (石丸 遙真   ・山内  航   ・横家 颯大   ・原  倖平   )
 6 名古屋IC東     K  (稲垣 太慈   ・中野 煌都   ・河村  龍   ・角田琥太朗   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【5組】
 1 広見        L  (中田 朋冶   ・佐藤 遥斗   ・林  暖人   ・渡辺 崇太   )
 2 中川        L  (前島 陽希   ・石原 瑞大   ・前田 潤希   ・小出 海翔   )
 3 半田B       L  (浜野 晃聖   ・清家 颯真   ・西山  颯   ・上坂元涼太   )
 4 四日市       L  (太田健太郎   ・古澤 勘太   ・小柳 慶悟   ・山中 秀馬   )
 5 大府        L  (沖口  巧   ・国本 李英   ・織田恵次郎   ・水口 斗羽   )
 6 千音寺B      M  (伊藤 大輝   ・加藤 瑞貴   ・サバン賢人   ・土井 寛介   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【6組】
 1 半田        L  (中山 遥翔   ・加藤 崇斗   ・石黒 巧真   ・藤井  翔   )
 2 恵那        K  (山下 颯士   ・原  和樹   ・纐纈 一誓   ・久保田純矢   )
 3 名古屋IC東C    M OPN  (林田 翔空   ・中村慎太郎   ・山本 一耀   ・荒川 開洋   )
 4 名古屋IC東B    L  (木村 風歩   ・柴山  優   ・横田 洸祐   ・佐藤  伸   )
 5 四日市北B     M  (服部 光希   ・金重 光祐   ・辻田 祥大   ・寺嶋 文孝   )
 6 大垣        L  (山下 凌空   ・日比 碧星   ・川合 涼太   ・山田  慶   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【7組】
 1 名古屋IC東     L  (新美健太郎   ・伊藤 志綺   ・浅野 功成   ・守屋 侑音   )
 2 中川        M  (伊藤  仁   ・岩月 昂大   ・加藤  渉   ・野口 綾大   )
 3 上田B       M  (木内  誠   ・筒井 大智   ・魚住 昌矢   ・上田 和希   )
 4 四日市       M  (フェリッペカナザワ   ・古澤 奏太   ・寺田 洸輝   ・村上 脩斗   )
 5 恵那        L  (山本 樹来   ・田口 青空   ・大濱 蒼太   ・糸井 柑人   )
 6 名古屋IC東B    M  (髙木 大輔   ・山川 瑠翔   ・佐藤 辰哉   ・深谷 柾貴   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【8組】
 1 広見        M  (山﨑 大彰   ・山本  空   ・柴田健太郎   ・松浦 亮人   )
 2 大垣B       M  (髙木 頼人   ・髙橋 佳佑   ・佐藤 慎哉   ・大橋 勇太   )
 3 四日市北      M  (森  祐希   ・渡辺 海斗   ・松岡 波輝   ・谷森 元持   )
 4 恵那B       M  (石丸 尊梧   ・遠山 幹人   ・藤井 裕真   ・青山真太朗   )
 5 名古屋IC東     M  (杉野 敬大   ・山野 佑馬   ・榎本 一真   ・山田 憲資   )
 6 半田B       M  (飯島 大揮   ・三船 滉季   ・小堀 裕貴   ・古市 虎雅   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【9組】
 1 大垣        M  (川嶋 優希   ・萩永啓之進   ・花岡 直輝   ・藤墳 雄大   )
 2 千音寺       M  (鈴木 太陽   ・藤記 翔太   ・田立愛維斗   ・山本 晃大   )
 3 中川        M  (中村 光汰   ・鬼頭 直希   ・高田 尚歩   ・安部 諒哉   )
 4 恵那        M  (伊藤 新盛   ・山本 聖雅   ・安田  奨   ・西戸 悠人   )
 5 半田        M  (鈴木 晴仁   ・新美 泰裕   ・大橋  玄   ・佐藤 将大   )
 6 上田        M  (田原 彪摩   ・小松  奨   ・山浦  健   ・山浦 太瑛   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )