第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ2日目
期日:2017年3月26日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 22 男子  50m 自由形      T決勝
【1組】
 1           (      ) 
 2           (      ) 
 3 丹内  遼   小5 (半田    )  F
 4 白井 雄大   小4 (四日市   )  E
 5 上坂元駿汰   小1 (半田    )  B
 6 倉田 渚生   小3 (名古屋IC東 )  D
 7           (      ) 
【2組】
 1           (      ) 
 2 榎  巴玖   小3 (四日市   )  D
 3 加藤 歩武   小4 (半田    )  E
 4 杉山 正晃   小5 (半田    )  F
 5 榊原  旬   小5 (半田    )  F
 6 佐竹  駿   小3 (中川    )  D
 7           (      ) 
【3組】
 1 伊藤 建太   小3 (中川    )  D
 2 寺西 真輝   小3 (千音寺   )  D
 3 梅村浬太朗   小2 (広見    )  C
 4 奥田 詞音   小4 (四日市北  )  E
 5 東 享史朗   小4 (四日市   )  E
 6 伊藤  諒   小2 (名古屋IC東 )  C
 7           (      ) 
【4組】
 1 小出 海翔   小6 (中川    )  G
 2 永谷  壮   小5 (半田    )  F
 3 福村 翔太   小4 (中川    )  E
 4 岡山 大駈   小5 (名古屋IC東 )  F
 5 奥村勇瑞希   小3 (中川    )  D
 6 河村  龍   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 7           (      ) 
【5組】
 1 土井 隼都   小5 (半田    )  F
 2 前田 潤希   小6 (中川    )  G
 3 清家 颯真   小5 (半田    )  F
 4 馬場凜太朗   中1 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 5 松岡 波響   小3 (四日市北  )  D
 6 上田 航大   小3 (四日市北  )  D
 7           (      ) 
【6組】
 1 井上 柊太   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 2 坂口  漣   小5 (半田    )  F
 3 竹内  伶   小5 (半田    )  F
 4 大江  海   小5 (名古屋IC東 )  F
 5 野口 綾大   小5 (中川    )  F
 6 福本 悠悟   小5 (半田    )  F
 7           (      ) 
【7組】
 1 親松 知希   小3 (千音寺   )  D
 2 小柳 慶悟   小5 (四日市   )  F
 3 渡辺 崇太   小5 (広見    )  F
 4 中田 朋冶   小4 (広見    )  E
 5 伊藤 大輝   小5 (千音寺   )  F
 6 山田  慶   小4 (大垣    )  E
 7           (      ) 
【8組】
 1 稲垣 太慈   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 2 松本 弘輔   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 3 中村 歩暉   小3 (広見    )  D
 4 塩澤 春馬   小3 (恵那    )  D
 5 山下  翔   小5 (広見    )  F
 6 佐藤 一真   小3 (千音寺   )  D
 7           (      ) 
【9組】
 1 石丸 遙真   小2 (恵那    )  C
 2 加藤 崇斗   小6 (半田    )  G
 3 伊藤 蒼空   小5 (名古屋IC東 )  F
 4 土屋 怜大   小3 (恵那    )  D
 5 松岡 幸希   小4 (四日市北  )  E
 6 山本 一耀   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 7           (      ) 
【10組】
 1 石黒 巧真   小6 (半田    )  G
 2 中山 遥翔   小6 (半田    )  G
 3 沖口  巧   小4 (大府    )  E
 4 藤井  翔   小6 (半田    )  G
 5 大野 颯大   小5 (広見    )  F
 6 木村 風歩   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 7           (      ) 
【11組】
 1 柴山  優   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 2 佐藤  伸   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 3 国本 李英   小5 (大府    )  F
 4 村上 脩斗   小6 (四日市   )  G
 5 纐纈 一誓   小4 (恵那    )  E
 6 上坂元涼太   小5 (半田    )  F
 7           (      ) 
【12組】
 1 浅野 功成   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 2 山下 颯士   小4 (恵那    )  E
 3 本田 蒼馬   中2 (大垣    )  H
 4 林田 翔空   中1 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 5 川合 涼太   小5 (大垣    )  F
 6 末広 敦士   小3 (千音寺   )  D
 7           (      ) 
【13組】
 1 辻田 祥大   中1 (四日市北  )  H
 2 伊藤 志綺   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 3 吉田 健悟   小4 (高岡    )  E
 4 山本  空   中1 (広見    )  H
 5 伊藤  仁   高2 (中川    )  I
 6 横田 洸祐   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 7           (      ) 
【14組】
 1 中村慎太郎   中2 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 2 荒川 開洋   中2 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 3 織田恵次郎   小5 (大府    )  F
 4 フェリッペカナザワ   中3 (四日市   )  H
 5 西山  颯   小5 (半田    )  F
 6 文元 朝陽   中1 (半田    )  H
 7           (      ) 
【15組】
 1 大濱 蒼太   小5 (恵那    )  F
 2 新美晋之介   中2 (半田    )  H
 3 佐藤 辰哉   高2 (名古屋IC東 )  I
 4 木内  誠   中1 (上田    )  H
 5 田口 太陽   中1 (恵那    )  H
 6 古澤 奏太   中1 (四日市   )  H
 7           (      ) 
【16組】
 1 杉浦  圭   中2 (半田    )  H
 2 髙木 大輔   中2 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 3 柴田健太郎   中2 (広見    )  H
 4 山﨑 大彰   中2 (広見    )  H
 5 土井 寛介   小5 (千音寺   )  F
 6 山川 瑠翔   中2 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 7           (      ) 
【17組】
 1 鈴木 大稀   中2 (四日市北  )  H
 2 深谷 柾貴   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 3 飯島 大揮   高2 (半田    )  I
 4 三船 滉季   高2 (半田    )  I
 5 サバン賢人   中1 (千音寺   )  H
 6 山下 凌空   小5 (大垣    )  F
 7           (      ) 
【18組】
 1 渡辺 海斗   高2 (四日市北  )  I
 2 加藤 瑞貴   中2 (千音寺   )  H
 3 小藪 皇雅   中1 (大垣    )  H
 4 藤記 翔太   中2 (千音寺   )  H
 5 吉村 涼平   中3 (恵那    )  H
 6 遠山 幹人   中1 (恵那    )  H
 7           (      ) 
【19組】
 1 山本 樹来   小6 (恵那    )  G
 2 花岡 直輝   中1 (大垣    )  H
 3 加藤 優紀   中3 (恵那    )  H
 4 石丸 尊梧   中1 (恵那    )  H
 5 武本 颯太   中2 (半田    )  H
 6 山本 晃大   高1 (千音寺   )  I
 7           (      ) 
【20組】
 1 鈴木 太陽   中1 (千音寺   )  H
 2 藤井 裕真   高2 (恵那    )  I
 3 萩永啓之進   高2 (大垣    )  I
 4 安部 諒哉   中1 (中川    )  H
 5 新美 泰裕   高1 (半田    )  I
 6 中村 光汰   高2 (中川    )  I
 7           (      ) 
【21組】
 1 古市 虎雅   中2 (半田    )  H
 2 谷森 元持   高1 (四日市北  )  I
 3 森  祐希   中2 (四日市北  )  H
 4 伊藤 新盛   高2 (恵那    )  I
 5 田原 彪摩   中3 (上田    )  H
 6 小松  奨   中2 (上田    )  H
 7           (      )