第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ2日目
期日:2017年3月26日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 21 女子  50m 自由形      T決勝
【1組】
 1           (      ) 
 2           (      ) 
 3 西澤 るい   小2 (中川    )  C
 4 門脇 茉由   小4 (四日市北  )  E
 5 尾関 莉有   小2 (中川    )  C
 6 原  翠花   年長(大府    )  A
 7           (      ) 
【2組】
 1           (      ) 
 2 奥田 優希   小2 (千音寺   )  C
 3 千藤 月南   小4 (恵那    )  E
 4 原  颯花   小2 (大府    )  C
 5 ロイド唯月   小4 (恵那    )  E
 6 大橋 寧寧   小5 (恵那    )  F
 7           (      ) 
【3組】
 1 鷲見 羽胡   小2 (広見    )  C
 2 木藤 柚璃   小4 (恵那    )  E
 3 伊藤 榛花   小4 (大垣    )  E
 4 榊原 麻優   小4 (半田    )  E
 5 小島 優舞   小4 (半田    )  E
 6 鈴木 愛菜   小3 (四日市北  )  D
 7           (      ) 
【4組】
 1 土屋  蘭   小1 (恵那    )  B
 2 野村 育里   小4 (大垣    )  E
 3 木村 花乃   小3 (名古屋IC東 )  D
 4 川地 萌結   小5 (大垣    )  F
 5 平良 れん   小4 (大垣    )  E
 6 早川  空   小4 (半田    )  E
 7           (      ) 
【5組】
 1 中山 夢菜   小4 (半田    )  E
 2 吉原 百萌   高1 (四日市北  )  I
 3 中野 真綾   小5 (半田    )  F
 4 竹内 結蘭   小4 (半田    )  E
 5 永田 佐和   小5 (名古屋IC東 )  F
 6 永田 紗也   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 7           (      ) 
【6組】
 1 野々山綾乃   小4 (名古屋IC東 )  E
 2 箕浦 優衣   小3 (大垣    )  D
 3 山下 美春   小6 (広見    )  G
 4 寺田 百花   小3 (四日市   )  D
 5 石原 楓子   小6 (広見    )  G
 6 後藤  愛   小4 (千音寺   )  E
 7           (      ) 
【7組】
 1 伊左治あんな  小5 (広見    )  F
 2 田中沙紀亜   中1 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 3 堀川  凛   小5 (千音寺   )  F
 4 服部  愛   小4 (上田    )  E
 5 久保田采那   小4 (恵那    )  E
 6 坂本 姫奈   小6 (名古屋IC東 )  G
 7           (      ) 
【8組】
 1 安部凜乃亜   小2 (中川    )  C
 2 戸本 結衣   小5 (四日市   )  F
 3 伊藤 愛莉   小6 (高岡    )  G
 4 桑原 佑奈   小5 (大垣    )  F
 5 早瀬 梨里   中2 (中川    )  H
 6 大鋸 夏凪   小5 (高岡    )  F
 7           (      ) 
【9組】
 1 田村 綾乃   中2 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 2 中根 亜海   中2 (名古屋IC東 )  H
 3 村田 未雛   小5 (広見    )  F
 4 六川 凜花   中1 (上田    )  H
 5 丹羽野乃花   小4 (四日市北  )  E
 6 杉浦帆乃花   中1 (半田    )  H
 7           (      ) 
【10組】
 1 直井ひとみ   中2 (上田    )  H
 2 大坪さくら   中1 (大垣    )  H
 3 鈴木日香理   小6 (四日市北  )  G
 4 西田 美玖   小6 (中川    )  G
 5 片山 芽依   中1 (恵那    )  H
 6 阿部真理愛   小6 (高岡    )  G
 7           (      ) 
【11組】
 1 山浦 萌華   小6 (上田    )  G
 2 松岡 芙美   小5 (恵那    )  F
 3 服部 百香   中1 (大垣    )  H
 4 土屋 黎奈   中1 (上田    )  H
 5 松岡 花奈   小6 (恵那    )  G
 6 鬼頭 実希   小5 (中川    )  F
 7           (      ) 
【12組】
 1 鈴木 菜華   小6 (四日市北  )  G
 2 加藤 智子   中2 (恵那    )  H
 3 竹内佐由美   中1 (半田    )  H
 4 杉浦 愛姫   小4 (半田    )  E
 5 西尾 美海   小5 (恵那    )  F
 6 沖口  桜   中2 (大府    )  H
 7           (      ) 
【13組】
 1 清水 心奈   中2 (上田    )  H
 2 片山 実優   高1 (恵那    )  I
 3 池戸 美遥   高1 (恵那    )  I
 4 田原麻里愛   中1 (上田    )  H
 5 岩井 芽依   中3 (恵那    )  H
 6 廣田 汐音   高1 (中川    )  I
 7           (      )