第26回アクトスジュニアスイミングカップ2日目
期日:2017年3月26日(日)       会場:長良川スイミングプラザ(25m)

No. 18 男子 100m メドレーリレー  T決勝
【1組】
 1            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 2            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 3 半田        J  (竹内 樹希   ・上坂元駿汰   ・深谷 爽喜   ・小島 凰右   )
 4 半田        K  (榊原 庸太   ・加藤 歩武   ・溝口 涼雅   ・江尻 統哉   )
 5 大垣        K  (辻  拓也   ・川嶋 涼太   ・藤井 晋平   ・岩田 昊虎   )
 6            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【2組】
 1            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 2            (        ・        ・        ・        )
 3 中川        K  (佐竹  駿   ・福村 翔太   ・奥村勇瑞希   ・伊藤 建太   )
 4 名古屋IC東C    L OPN  (長嶺  陸   ・大江  海   ・芳賀 翔太   ・岡山 大駈   )
 5 名古屋IC東     J  (堀田 凌伽   ・星加琉之介   ・伊藤  諒   ・大内 悠生   )
 6 四日市       K  (白井 雄大   ・榎  巴玖   ・東 享史朗   ・山本 佑月   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【3組】
 1 名古屋IC東     K  (中野 煌都   ・稲垣 太慈   ・佐々木悠太   ・松本 弘輔   )
 2 千音寺       K  (佐藤 一真   ・末広 敦士   ・親松 知希   ・寺西 真輝   )
 3 広見B       K  (金城 涼太   ・野田 愛稀   ・中村 歩暉   ・中田 朋冶   )
 4 広見        L  (勝田 啓介   ・林  暖人   ・平井 大賀   ・渡辺 崇太   )
 5 名古屋IC東D    L OPN  (伊藤 蒼空   ・井上 柊太   ・横田 洸祐   ・山本 一耀   )
 6 広見        K  (村田 瑛兜   ・久松  祥   ・梅村浬太朗   ・村手  響   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【4組】
 1 恵那        J  (横家 颯大   ・山内  航   ・石丸 遙真   ・原  倖平   )
 2 四日市北      K  (松岡 波響   ・松岡 幸希   ・石津  謙   ・上田 航大   )
 3 千音寺       M  (加藤 瑞貴   ・伊藤 大輝   ・土井 寛介   ・サバン賢人   )
 4 四日市       L  (古澤 勘太   ・山中 秀馬   ・太田健太郎   ・小柳 慶悟   )
 5 中川        L  (前島 陽希   ・野口 綾大   ・加藤  渉   ・前田 潤希   )
 6 名古屋IC東B    L  (木村 風歩   ・横田 峻祐   ・佐藤  伸   ・柴山  優   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【5組】
 1 名古屋IC東     L  (新美健太郎   ・浅野 功成   ・守屋 侑音   ・伊藤 志綺   )
 2 半田B       L  (浜野 晃聖   ・清家 僚真   ・三石 桔平   ・西山  颯   )
 3 恵那        K  (原  和樹   ・久保田純矢   ・纐纈 一誓   ・山下 颯士   )
 4 大垣        L  (日比 碧星   ・山下 凌空   ・川合 涼太   ・山田  慶   )
 5 四日市       M  (フェリッペカナザワ   ・寺田 洸輝   ・村上 脩斗   ・古澤 奏太   )
 6 大府        L  (国本 李英   ・水口 斗羽   ・沖口  巧   ・織田恵次郎   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【6組】
 1 名古屋IC東C    M OPN  (荒川 開洋   ・馬場凜太朗   ・林田 翔空   ・中村慎太郎   )
 2 半田        L  (上坂元涼太   ・加藤 崇斗   ・中山 遥翔   ・藤井  翔   )
 3 四日市北B     M  (服部 光希   ・鈴木 大稀   ・田中 恭平   ・渡辺 海斗   )
 4 上田B       M  (筒井 大智   ・藤森 斗唯   ・山浦 太瑛   ・木内  誠   )
 5 名古屋IC東B    M  (髙木 大輔   ・佐藤 辰哉   ・山川 瑠翔   ・深谷 柾貴   )
 6 恵那        L  (光岡 賢吾   ・田口 青空   ・山本 樹来   ・大濱 蒼太   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【7組】
 1 広見        M  (柴田健太郎   ・松浦 亮人   ・荒川 陽向   ・山﨑 大彰   )
 2 千音寺B      M  (藤記 翔太   ・山本 晃大   ・鈴木 太陽   ・田立愛維斗   )
 3 四日市北      M  (松岡 波輝   ・米山 依吹   ・谷森 元持   ・森  祐希   )
 4 中川        M  (中村 光汰   ・高田 尚歩   ・鬼頭 直希   ・安部 諒哉   )
 5 半田B       M  (古市 虎雅   ・小堀 裕貴   ・飯島 大揮   ・三船 滉季   )
 6 恵那B       M  (石丸 尊梧   ・光岡  優   ・加藤 優紀   ・吉村 涼平   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )
【8組】
 1 名古屋IC東     M  (榎本 一真   ・杉野 敬大   ・山田 憲資   ・山野 佑馬   )
 2 大垣B       M  (佐藤 慎哉   ・髙木 頼人   ・川嶋 優希   ・小藪 皇雅   )
 3 大垣        M  (髙橋 佳佑   ・藤墳 雄大   ・萩永啓之進   ・花岡 直輝   )
 4 恵那        M  (山本 聖雅   ・安田  奨   ・西戸 悠人   ・伊藤 新盛   )
 5 半田        M  (鈴木 晴仁   ・佐藤 将大   ・新美 泰裕   ・大橋  玄   )
 6 上田        M  (山浦  健   ・魚住 昌矢   ・田原 彪摩   ・小松  奨   )
 7            (        ・        ・        ・        )